Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

9 Янв 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
33
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
22:40.0
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:34.0
19.9
Kруг 2
1
16:33.4
13.8
Kруг 3
0
22:40.0
0.0
2
16
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
22:48.8
8.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.0
39.9
Kруг 2
0
16:33.0
13.4
Kруг 3
0
22:48.8
8.8
3
10
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
00
0
22:59.1
19.1
Kруг 1
0
8:25.8
11.7
Kруг 2
0
16:19.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:59.1
19.1
4
15
GER
PREUSS Franziska
10
1
23:02.5
22.5
Kруг 1
1
8:55.0
40.9
Kруг 2
0
16:42.7
23.1
Kруг 3
0
23:02.5
22.5
5
28
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
2
23:03.9
23.9
Kруг 1
1
8:45.2
31.1
Kруг 2
1
16:52.9
33.3
Kруг 3
0
23:03.9
23.9
6
21
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
11
2
23:04.8
24.8
Kруг 1
1
8:40.0
25.9
Kруг 2
1
16:42.2
22.6
Kруг 3
0
23:04.8
24.8
7
18
GER
HINZ Vanessa
10
1
23:10.9
30.9
Kруг 1
1
8:52.6
38.5
Kруг 2
0
16:46.0
26.4
Kруг 3
0
23:10.9
30.9
8
25
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
02
2
23:14.5
34.5
Kруг 1
0
8:14.1
0.0
Kруг 2
2
16:52.0
32.4
Kруг 3
0
23:14.5
34.5
9
27
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
23:18.7
38.7
Kруг 1
0
8:32.2
18.1
Kруг 2
1
16:53.1
33.5
Kруг 3
0
23:18.7
38.7
10
40
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
0
23:19.5
39.5
Kруг 1
0
8:27.0
12.9
Kруг 2
0
16:34.9
15.3
Kруг 3
0
23:19.5
39.5
11
5
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
20
2
23:27.1
47.1
Kруг 1
2
8:59.1
45.0
Kруг 2
0
16:55.8
36.2
Kруг 3
0
23:27.1
47.1
12
46
NOR
RINGEN Elise
01
1
23:29.5
49.5
Kруг 1
0
8:28.8
14.7
Kруг 2
1
16:48.1
28.5
Kруг 3
0
23:29.5
49.5
13
23
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
11
2
23:30.4
50.4
Kруг 1
1
8:50.4
36.3
Kруг 2
1
17:05.7
46.1
Kруг 3
0
23:30.4
50.4
14
8
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
11
2
23:32.3
52.3
Kруг 1
1
8:38.8
24.7
Kруг 2
1
17:05.8
46.2
Kруг 3
0
23:32.3
52.3
15
39
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
10
1
23:32.5
52.5
Kруг 1
1
8:58.6
44.5
Kруг 2
0
16:59.4
39.8
Kруг 3
0
23:32.5
52.5
16
11
RUS
11
2
23:36.4
56.4
Kруг 1
1
8:51.2
37.1
Kруг 2
1
17:15.1
55.5
Kруг 3
0
23:36.4
56.4
17
20
RUS
11
2
23:38.9
58.9
Kруг 1
1
8:56.2
42.1
Kруг 2
1
17:18.3
58.7
Kруг 3
0
23:38.9
58.9
18
14
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
31
4
23:42.1
1:02.1
Kруг 1
3
9:53.6
1:39.5
Kруг 2
1
17:45.3
1:25.7
Kруг 3
0
23:42.1
1:02.1
19
22
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
23:46.3
1:06.3
Kруг 1
1
8:45.3
31.2
Kруг 2
1
17:02.3
42.7
Kруг 3
0
23:46.3
1:06.3
20
19
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
22
4
23:52.2
1:12.2
Kруг 1
2
9:06.9
52.8
Kруг 2
2
17:43.7
1:24.1
Kруг 3
0
23:52.2
1:12.2
21
12
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
21
3
24:02.9
1:22.9
Kруг 1
2
9:06.2
52.1
Kруг 2
1
17:27.6
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
24:02.9
1:22.9
22
24
RUS
11
2
24:05.1
1:25.1
Kруг 1
1
9:03.8
49.7
Kруг 2
1
17:27.1
1:07.5
Kруг 3
0
24:05.1
1:25.1
23
38
GER
KUMMER Luise
01
1
24:05.2
1:25.2
Kруг 1
0
8:20.0
5.9
Kруг 2
1
17:07.4
47.8
Kруг 3
0
24:05.2
1:25.2
24
47
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
21
3
24:08.0
1:28.0
Kруг 1
2
9:17.5
1:03.4
Kруг 2
1
17:38.3
1:18.7
Kруг 3
0
24:08.0
1:28.0
25
60
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
22
4
24:08.3
1:28.3
Kруг 1
2
9:04.0
49.9
Kруг 2
2
17:52.4
1:32.8
Kруг 3
0
24:08.3
1:28.3
26
30
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
21
3
24:10.3
1:30.3
Kруг 1
2
9:07.9
53.8
Kруг 2
1
17:25.3
1:05.7
Kруг 3
0
24:10.3
1:30.3
27
45
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
03
3
24:20.2
1:40.2
Kруг 1
0
8:22.6
8.5
Kруг 2
3
17:43.8
1:24.2
Kруг 3
0
24:20.2
1:40.2
28
89
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
11
2
24:23.9
1:43.9
Kруг 1
1
9:10.1
56.0
Kруг 2
1
17:48.5
1:28.9
Kруг 3
0
24:23.9
1:43.9
29
34
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
24:25.5
1:45.5
Kруг 1
1
8:57.8
43.7
Kруг 2
1
17:50.6
1:31.0
Kруг 3
0
24:25.5
1:45.5
30
81
SUI
HAECKI Lena
21
3
24:28.3
1:48.3
Kруг 1
2
9:29.8
1:15.7
Kруг 2
1
18:03.6
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
24:28.3
1:48.3
31
43
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
24:29.8
1:49.8
Kруг 1
1
8:45.5
31.4
Kруг 2
2
17:44.0
1:24.4
Kруг 3
0
24:29.8
1:49.8
32
3
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
22
4
24:29.9
1:49.9
Kруг 1
2
9:11.0
56.9
Kруг 2
2
17:56.5
1:36.9
Kруг 3
0
24:29.9
1:49.9
33
7
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
24:32.8
1:52.8
Kруг 1
0
8:42.8
28.7
Kруг 2
1
17:35.5
1:15.9
Kруг 3
0
24:32.8
1:52.8
34
2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
24:39.1
1:59.1
Kруг 1
0
8:43.8
29.7
Kруг 2
2
17:57.2
1:37.6
Kруг 3
0
24:39.1
1:59.1
35
1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
10
1
24:44.4
2:04.4
Kруг 1
1
9:07.5
53.4
Kруг 2
0
17:46.6
1:27.0
Kруг 3
0
24:44.4
2:04.4
36
79
RUS
03
3
24:44.7
2:04.7
Kруг 1
0
8:26.2
12.1
Kруг 2
3
17:57.0
1:37.4
Kруг 3
0
24:44.7
2:04.7
37
48
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
02
2
24:45.0
2:05.0
Kруг 1
0
8:28.2
14.1
Kруг 2
2
17:49.5
1:29.9
Kруг 3
0
24:45.0
2:05.0
38
56
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
12
3
24:46.0
2:06.0
Kруг 1
1
9:03.5
49.4
Kруг 2
2
18:01.7
1:42.1
Kруг 3
0
24:46.0
2:06.0
39
29
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
13
4
24:47.4
2:07.4
Kруг 1
1
8:33.4
19.3
Kруг 2
3
17:54.6
1:35.0
Kруг 3
0
24:47.4
2:07.4
40
32
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
12
3
24:47.8
2:07.8
Kруг 1
1
9:04.1
50.0
Kруг 2
2
18:01.9
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
24:47.8
2:07.8
41
44
RUS
13
4
24:48.4
2:08.4
Kруг 1
1
8:49.8
35.7
Kруг 2
3
18:04.1
1:44.5
Kруг 3
0
24:48.4
2:08.4
42
73
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
24:58.1
2:18.1
Kруг 1
1
9:03.7
49.6
Kруг 2
1
17:56.5
1:36.9
Kруг 3
0
24:58.1
2:18.1
43
50
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
12
3
25:01.9
2:21.9
Kруг 1
1
8:42.5
28.4
Kруг 2
2
18:02.4
1:42.8
Kруг 3
0
25:01.9
2:21.9
43
63
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
03
3
25:01.9
2:21.9
Kруг 1
0
8:33.9
19.8
Kруг 2
3
18:05.1
1:45.5
Kруг 3
0
25:01.9
2:21.9
45
84
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
21
3
25:03.4
2:23.4
Kруг 1
2
9:42.9
1:28.8
Kруг 2
1
18:22.9
2:03.3
Kруг 3
0
25:03.4
2:23.4
46
31
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
04
4
25:09.2
2:29.2
Kруг 1
0
8:27.0
12.9
Kруг 2
4
18:31.4
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
25:09.2
2:29.2
47
88
GER
BACHMANN Tina
12
3
25:18.1
2:38.1
Kруг 1
1
8:55.6
41.5
Kруг 2
2
18:12.4
1:52.8
Kруг 3
0
25:18.1
2:38.1
48
85
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
11
2
25:22.7
2:42.7
Kруг 1
1
9:35.8
1:21.7
Kруг 2
1
18:35.1
2:15.5
Kруг 3
0
25:22.7
2:42.7
49
13
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
22
4
25:26.9
2:46.9
Kруг 1
2
9:33.3
1:19.2
Kруг 2
2
18:40.3
2:20.7
Kруг 3
0
25:26.9
2:46.9
50
42
NOR
OLSBU Marte
13
4
25:27.6
2:47.6
Kруг 1
1
9:02.9
48.8
Kруг 2
3
18:39.5
2:19.9
Kруг 3
0
25:27.6
2:47.6
51
36
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
12
3
25:29.1
2:49.1
Kруг 1
1
9:09.1
55.0
Kруг 2
2
18:30.3
2:10.7
Kруг 3
0
25:29.1
2:49.1
52
26
FRA
BESCOND Anais
33
6
25:29.7
2:49.7
Kруг 1
3
9:33.1
1:19.0
Kруг 2
3
18:44.0
2:24.4
Kруг 3
0
25:29.7
2:49.7
53
93
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
32
5
25:30.2
2:50.2
Kруг 1
3
9:49.3
1:35.2
Kруг 2
2
18:54.2
2:34.6
Kруг 3
0
25:30.2
2:50.2
54
59
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
02
2
25:31.2
2:51.2
Kруг 1
0
8:40.7
26.6
Kруг 2
2
18:21.7
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
25:31.2
2:51.2
55
53
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
12
3
25:36.3
2:56.3
Kруг 1
1
9:18.5
1:04.4
Kруг 2
2
18:45.1
2:25.5
Kруг 3
0
25:36.3
2:56.3
56
37
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
23
5
25:36.6
2:56.6
Kруг 1
2
9:31.2
1:17.1
Kруг 2
3
18:53.2
2:33.6
Kруг 3
0
25:36.6
2:56.6
57
49
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
14
5
25:44.7
3:04.7
Kруг 1
1
8:58.2
44.1
Kруг 2
4
19:11.9
2:52.3
Kруг 3
0
25:44.7
3:04.7
58
69
CAN
KOCHER Zina
33
6
25:45.1
3:05.1
Kруг 1
3
10:00.2
1:46.1
Kруг 2
3
19:29.0
3:09.4
Kруг 3
0
25:45.1
3:05.1
59
66
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
12
3
25:52.1
3:12.1
Kруг 1
1
9:12.6
58.5
Kруг 2
2
18:38.0
2:18.4
Kруг 3
0
25:52.1
3:12.1
60
6
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
13
4
26:01.5
3:21.5
Kруг 1
1
9:34.1
1:20.0
Kруг 2
3
19:13.5
2:53.9
Kруг 3
0
26:01.5
3:21.5
61
65
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
12
3
26:02.7
3:22.7
Kруг 1
1
9:13.5
59.4
Kруг 2
2
18:52.4
2:32.8
Kруг 3
0
26:02.7
3:22.7
62
55
USA
COOK Annelies
14
5
26:04.3
3:24.3
Kруг 1
1
9:04.3
50.2
Kруг 2
4
19:12.2
2:52.6
Kруг 3
0
26:04.3
3:24.3
63
86
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
10
1
26:06.1
3:26.1
Kруг 1
1
9:50.7
1:36.6
Kруг 2
0
18:49.3
2:29.7
Kруг 3
0
26:06.1
3:26.1
64
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
23
5
26:11.3
3:31.3
Kруг 1
2
9:49.5
1:35.4
Kруг 2
3
19:31.9
3:12.3
Kруг 3
0
26:11.3
3:31.3
65
9
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
23
5
26:15.0
3:35.0
Kруг 1
2
9:39.6
1:25.5
Kруг 2
3
19:25.7
3:06.1
Kруг 3
0
26:15.0
3:35.0
66
62
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
02
2
26:19.9
3:39.9
Kруг 1
0
9:17.3
1:03.2
Kруг 2
2
19:05.7
2:46.1
Kруг 3
0
26:19.9
3:39.9
67
77
EST
YURLOVA Daria
21
3
26:21.1
3:41.1
Kруг 1
2
10:00.7
1:46.6
Kруг 2
1
19:27.3
3:07.7
Kруг 3
0
26:21.1
3:41.1
68
67
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
22
4
26:26.5
3:46.5
Kруг 1
2
9:42.5
1:28.4
Kруг 2
2
19:18.1
2:58.5
Kруг 3
0
26:26.5
3:46.5
69
94
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
33
6
26:27.5
3:47.5
Kруг 1
3
10:17.6
2:03.5
Kруг 2
3
19:32.1
3:12.5
Kруг 3
0
26:27.5
3:47.5
70
70
SWE
NILSSON Emma
10
1
26:28.7
3:48.7
Kруг 1
1
9:59.3
1:45.2
Kруг 2
0
19:17.6
2:58.0
Kруг 3
0
26:28.7
3:48.7
71
51
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
23
5
26:29.7
3:49.7
Kруг 1
2
9:30.1
1:16.0
Kруг 2
3
19:20.7
3:01.1
Kруг 3
0
26:29.7
3:49.7
72
35
SLO
MALI Andreja
42
6
26:30.2
3:50.2
Kруг 1
4
10:31.8
2:17.7
Kруг 2
2
19:32.6
3:13.0
Kруг 3
0
26:30.2
3:50.2
73
92
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
41
5
26:32.9
3:52.9
Kруг 1
4
10:46.1
2:32.0
Kруг 2
1
19:31.9
3:12.3
Kруг 3
0
26:32.9
3:52.9
74
4
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
53
8
26:34.7
3:54.7
Kруг 1
5
10:31.1
2:17.0
Kруг 2
3
19:55.7
3:36.1
Kруг 3
0
26:34.7
3:54.7
75
41
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
40
4
26:34.9
3:54.9
Kруг 1
4
10:35.0
2:20.9
Kруг 2
0
19:10.4
2:50.8
Kруг 3
0
26:34.9
3:54.9
76
57
NED
SLOOF Chardine
02
2
26:36.3
3:56.3
Kруг 1
0
9:07.6
53.5
Kруг 2
2
19:04.1
2:44.5
Kруг 3
0
26:36.3
3:56.3
77
54
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
24
6
26:40.1
4:00.1
Kруг 1
2
9:41.6
1:27.5
Kруг 2
4
19:46.3
3:26.7
Kруг 3
0
26:40.1
4:00.1
78
61
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
21
3
26:43.6
4:03.6
Kруг 1
2
10:09.9
1:55.8
Kруг 2
1
19:42.7
3:23.1
Kруг 3
0
26:43.6
4:03.6
79
68
CHN
TANG Jialin
13
4
26:44.7
4:04.7
Kруг 1
1
9:15.0
1:00.9
Kруг 2
3
19:38.1
3:18.5
Kруг 3
0
26:44.7
4:04.7
80
90
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
21
3
26:45.1
4:05.1
Kруг 1
2
10:18.1
2:04.0
Kруг 2
1
19:40.7
3:21.1
Kруг 3
0
26:45.1
4:05.1
81
76
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
02
2
26:47.4
4:07.4
Kруг 1
0
9:18.5
1:04.4
Kруг 2
2
19:17.0
2:57.4
Kруг 3
0
26:47.4
4:07.4
82
95
CHN
ZHANG Yan
40
4
26:53.6
4:13.6
Kруг 1
4
11:21.6
3:07.5
Kруг 2
0
19:49.7
3:30.1
Kруг 3
0
26:53.6
4:13.6
83
74
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
32
5
27:05.7
4:25.7
Kруг 1
3
10:19.5
2:05.4
Kруг 2
2
20:00.5
3:40.9
Kруг 3
0
27:05.7
4:25.7
84
83
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
32
5
27:17.4
4:37.4
Kруг 1
3
10:20.2
2:06.1
Kруг 2
2
20:01.0
3:41.4
Kруг 3
0
27:17.4
4:37.4
85
96
POL
PITON Karolina
42
6
27:19.9
4:39.9
Kруг 1
4
10:59.8
2:45.7
Kруг 2
2
20:15.3
3:55.7
Kруг 3
0
27:19.9
4:39.9
86
82
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
52
7
27:26.0
4:46.0
Kруг 1
5
10:56.2
2:42.1
Kруг 2
2
20:24.1
4:04.5
Kруг 3
0
27:26.0
4:46.0
87
91
ROU
SALMAN Diana
21
3
27:35.8
4:55.8
Kруг 1
2
10:36.6
2:22.5
Kруг 2
1
20:14.4
3:54.8
Kруг 3
0
27:35.8
4:55.8
88
98
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
22
4
27:42.0
5:02.0
Kруг 1
2
10:31.4
2:17.3
Kруг 2
2
20:16.5
3:56.9
Kруг 3
0
27:42.0
5:02.0
89
80
SLO
ERZEN Anja
05
5
27:44.8
5:04.8
Kруг 1
0
9:11.7
57.6
Kруг 2
5
20:29.8
4:10.2
Kруг 3
0
27:44.8
5:04.8
90
71
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
52
7
27:44.9
5:04.9
Kруг 1
5
11:04.5
2:50.4
Kруг 2
2
20:47.6
4:28.0
Kруг 3
0
27:44.9
5:04.9
91
75
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
42
6
27:56.0
5:16.0
Kруг 1
4
12:07.4
3:53.3
Kруг 2
2
21:16.1
4:56.5
Kруг 3
0
27:56.0
5:16.0
92
97
CAN
LUNDER Emma
34
7
28:24.4
5:44.4
Kруг 1
3
11:01.9
2:47.8
Kруг 2
4
21:28.4
5:08.8
Kруг 3
0
28:24.4
5:44.4
93
64
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
23
5
28:53.5
6:13.5
Kруг 1
2
10:20.1
2:06.0
Kруг 2
3
21:07.0
4:47.4
Kруг 3
0
28:53.5
6:13.5
52
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
58
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
72
CAN
RANSOM Julia
10
1
Kруг 1
1
9:07.4
53.3
Kруг 2
0
17:40.8
1:21.2
Kруг 3
0
78
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
22
4
Kруг 1
2
10:05.6
1:51.5
Kруг 2
2
Kруг 3
0
87
RUS
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0