Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

17 Янв 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
NOR
00
0
23:59.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:04.4
0.0
Kруг 2
0
16:25.8
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:59.2
0.0
2
71
GER
00
0
24:23.7
24.5
Kруг 1
0
8:19.9
15.5
Kруг 2
0
16:44.5
18.7
Kруг 3
0
24:23.7
24.5
3
37
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
24:57.1
57.9
Kруг 1
0
8:22.7
18.3
Kруг 2
1
17:17.2
51.4
Kруг 3
0
24:57.1
57.9
4
11
RUS
01
1
25:03.2
1:04.0
Kруг 1
0
8:15.7
11.3
Kруг 2
1
17:12.3
46.5
Kруг 3
0
25:03.2
1:04.0
5
7
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
25:05.1
1:05.9
Kруг 1
1
8:45.7
41.3
Kруг 2
0
17:17.0
51.2
Kруг 3
0
25:05.1
1:05.9
6
14
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
25:05.9
1:06.7
Kруг 1
0
8:15.8
11.4
Kруг 2
1
17:17.9
52.1
Kруг 3
0
25:05.9
1:06.7
7
76
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
10
1
25:06.2
1:07.0
Kруг 1
1
8:43.1
38.7
Kруг 2
0
17:18.7
52.9
Kруг 3
0
25:06.2
1:07.0
8
62
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
25:09.1
1:09.9
Kруг 1
0
8:33.1
28.7
Kруг 2
0
17:16.4
50.6
Kруг 3
0
25:09.1
1:09.9
9
97
GER
BOEHM Daniel
00
0
25:12.0
1:12.8
Kруг 1
0
8:20.0
15.6
Kруг 2
0
17:02.6
36.8
Kруг 3
0
25:12.0
1:12.8
10
57
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
25:18.9
1:19.7
Kруг 1
1
8:49.5
45.1
Kруг 2
0
17:27.4
1:01.6
Kруг 3
0
25:18.9
1:19.7
11
54
NOR
OS Alexander
02
2
25:22.2
1:23.0
Kруг 1
0
8:20.7
16.3
Kруг 2
2
17:35.8
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
25:22.2
1:23.0
12
24
NOR
10
1
25:22.5
1:23.3
Kруг 1
1
8:39.3
34.9
Kруг 2
0
17:18.8
53.0
Kруг 3
0
25:22.5
1:23.3
13
69
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
20
2
25:26.1
1:26.9
Kруг 1
2
9:03.1
58.7
Kруг 2
0
17:39.8
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
25:26.1
1:26.9
14
21
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
1
25:27.9
1:28.7
Kруг 1
0
8:27.8
23.4
Kруг 2
1
17:26.6
1:00.8
Kруг 3
0
25:27.9
1:28.7
15
23
NOR
02
2
25:29.0
1:29.8
Kруг 1
0
8:17.0
12.6
Kруг 2
2
17:32.4
1:06.6
Kруг 3
0
25:29.0
1:29.8
16
79
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
0
25:29.4
1:30.2
Kруг 1
0
8:44.4
40.0
Kруг 2
0
17:27.9
1:02.1
Kруг 3
0
25:29.4
1:30.2
17
43
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
1
25:29.5
1:30.3
Kруг 1
1
8:49.2
44.8
Kруг 2
0
17:34.4
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
25:29.5
1:30.3
18
88
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
25:32.1
1:32.9
Kруг 1
0
8:31.1
26.7
Kруг 2
1
17:34.5
1:08.7
Kруг 3
0
25:32.1
1:32.9
19
16
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
20
2
25:36.6
1:37.4
Kруг 1
2
9:08.6
1:04.2
Kруг 2
0
17:51.0
1:25.2
Kруг 3
0
25:36.6
1:37.4
20
27
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
00
0
25:38.0
1:38.8
Kруг 1
0
8:35.4
31.0
Kруг 2
0
17:29.2
1:03.4
Kруг 3
0
25:38.0
1:38.8
21
30
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
10
1
25:38.2
1:39.0
Kруг 1
1
8:57.2
52.8
Kруг 2
0
17:44.4
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
25:38.2
1:39.0
22
52
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
25:39.3
1:40.1
Kруг 1
1
8:47.5
43.1
Kруг 2
1
17:48.9
1:23.1
Kруг 3
0
25:39.3
1:40.1
23
12
RUS
10
1
25:39.9
1:40.7
Kруг 1
1
8:51.2
46.8
Kруг 2
0
17:35.4
1:09.6
Kруг 3
0
25:39.9
1:40.7
24
70
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
25:42.8
1:43.6
Kруг 1
0
8:32.1
27.7
Kруг 2
1
17:32.6
1:06.8
Kруг 3
0
25:42.8
1:43.6
25
68
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
25:45.2
1:46.0
Kруг 1
0
8:16.7
12.3
Kруг 2
1
17:21.5
55.7
Kруг 3
0
25:45.2
1:46.0
26
72
FRA
11
2
25:50.9
1:51.7
Kруг 1
1
8:41.3
36.9
Kруг 2
1
17:37.5
1:11.7
Kруг 3
0
25:50.9
1:51.7
27
18
CAN
GOW Scott
00
0
25:52.7
1:53.5
Kруг 1
0
8:44.9
40.5
Kруг 2
0
17:51.2
1:25.4
Kруг 3
0
25:52.7
1:53.5
28
53
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
02
2
25:54.5
1:55.3
Kруг 1
0
8:21.6
17.2
Kруг 2
2
17:43.9
1:18.1
Kруг 3
0
25:54.5
1:55.3
29
48
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
00
0
25:57.6
1:58.4
Kруг 1
0
8:40.6
36.2
Kруг 2
0
17:36.9
1:11.1
Kруг 3
0
25:57.6
1:58.4
30
56
AUT
EDER Simon
20
2
26:00.7
2:01.5
Kруг 1
2
9:08.4
1:04.0
Kруг 2
0
17:51.3
1:25.5
Kруг 3
0
26:00.7
2:01.5
31
49
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
03
3
26:04.5
2:05.3
Kруг 1
0
8:21.4
17.0
Kруг 2
3
18:14.2
1:48.4
Kруг 3
0
26:04.5
2:05.3
32
8
UKR
01
1
26:05.0
2:05.8
Kруг 1
0
8:25.9
21.5
Kруг 2
1
17:46.0
1:20.2
Kруг 3
0
26:05.0
2:05.8
32
92
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
00
0
26:05.0
2:05.8
Kруг 1
0
8:36.8
32.4
Kруг 2
0
17:48.4
1:22.6
Kруг 3
0
26:05.0
2:05.8
34
63
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
01
1
26:06.0
2:06.8
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
35.3
Kруг 2
1
18:00.6
1:34.8
Kруг 3
0
26:06.0
2:06.8
35
33
CAN
SMITH Nathan
21
3
26:06.1
2:06.9
Kруг 1
2
9:08.2
1:03.8
Kруг 2
1
18:14.6
1:48.8
Kруг 3
0
26:06.1
2:06.9
36
51
BEL
ROESCH Michael
10
1
26:09.6
2:10.4
Kруг 1
1
8:57.7
53.3
Kруг 2
0
18:00.7
1:34.9
Kруг 3
0
26:09.6
2:10.4
37
80
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
26:13.1
2:13.9
Kруг 1
0
8:49.0
44.6
Kруг 2
1
17:54.2
1:28.4
Kруг 3
0
26:13.1
2:13.9
38
101
RUS
00
0
26:15.3
2:16.1
Kруг 1
0
8:42.1
37.7
Kруг 2
0
17:54.1
1:28.3
Kруг 3
0
26:15.3
2:16.1
39
20
RUS
10
1
26:16.2
2:17.0
Kруг 1
1
8:54.8
50.4
Kруг 2
0
17:52.3
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
26:16.2
2:17.0
40
9
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
26:17.1
2:17.9
Kруг 1
0
8:36.8
32.4
Kруг 2
1
17:52.3
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
26:17.1
2:17.9
41
65
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
26:21.2
2:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:42.9
38.5
Kруг 2
1
18:04.4
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
26:21.2
2:22.0
42
31
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
12
3
26:21.8
2:22.6
Kруг 1
1
8:56.6
52.2
Kруг 2
2
18:28.2
2:02.4
Kруг 3
0
26:21.8
2:22.6
43
59
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
10
1
26:30.2
2:31.0
Kруг 1
1
9:12.7
1:08.3
Kруг 2
0
18:17.7
1:51.9
Kруг 3
0
26:30.2
2:31.0
44
93
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
02
2
26:30.6
2:31.4
Kруг 1
0
8:36.6
32.2
Kруг 2
2
18:14.1
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
26:30.6
2:31.4
45
5
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
03
3
26:35.8
2:36.6
Kруг 1
0
8:22.9
18.5
Kруг 2
3
18:18.1
1:52.3
Kруг 3
0
26:35.8
2:36.6
46
50
RUS
11
2
26:37.2
2:38.0
Kруг 1
1
8:51.5
47.1
Kруг 2
1
18:13.3
1:47.5
Kруг 3
0
26:37.2
2:38.0
47
85
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
01
1
26:39.8
2:40.6
Kруг 1
0
8:40.5
36.1
Kруг 2
1
18:01.5
1:35.7
Kруг 3
0
26:39.8
2:40.6
48
3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
11
2
26:43.1
2:43.9
Kруг 1
1
9:00.6
56.2
Kруг 2
1
18:29.1
2:03.3
Kруг 3
0
26:43.1
2:43.9
49
61
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
03
3
26:44.6
2:45.4
Kруг 1
0
8:33.8
29.4
Kруг 2
3
18:34.6
2:08.8
Kруг 3
0
26:44.6
2:45.4
50
44
USA
BURKE Tim
03
3
26:45.5
2:46.3
Kруг 1
0
8:34.3
29.9
Kруг 2
3
18:32.0
2:06.2
Kруг 3
0
26:45.5
2:46.3
51
6
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
01
1
26:46.3
2:47.1
Kруг 1
0
8:41.1
36.7
Kруг 2
1
18:10.7
1:44.9
Kруг 3
0
26:46.3
2:47.1
52
81
RUS
10
1
26:47.3
2:48.1
Kруг 1
1
9:07.6
1:03.2
Kруг 2
0
18:13.4
1:47.6
Kруг 3
0
26:47.3
2:48.1
53
75
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
11
2
26:48.5
2:49.3
Kруг 1
1
9:01.0
56.6
Kруг 2
1
18:24.1
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
26:48.5
2:49.3
54
47
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
21
3
26:49.2
2:50.0
Kруг 1
2
9:14.5
1:10.1
Kруг 2
1
18:22.4
1:56.6
Kруг 3
0
26:49.2
2:50.0
55
77
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
01
1
26:50.5
2:51.3
Kруг 1
0
8:40.4
36.0
Kруг 2
1
18:15.5
1:49.7
Kруг 3
0
26:50.5
2:51.3
56
1
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
11
2
26:52.7
2:53.5
Kруг 1
1
9:04.2
59.8
Kруг 2
1
18:33.5
2:07.7
Kруг 3
0
26:52.7
2:53.5
57
98
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
31
4
26:55.0
2:55.8
Kруг 1
3
9:34.7
1:30.3
Kруг 2
1
18:39.3
2:13.5
Kруг 3
0
26:55.0
2:55.8
58
39
SLO
BAUER Klemen
03
3
26:55.7
2:56.5
Kруг 1
0
8:33.6
29.2
Kруг 2
3
18:37.2
2:11.4
Kруг 3
0
26:55.7
2:56.5
59
94
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
00
0
26:59.1
2:59.9
Kруг 1
0
8:48.8
44.4
Kруг 2
0
18:10.3
1:44.5
Kруг 3
0
26:59.1
2:59.9
60
78
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
0
26:59.9
3:00.7
Kруг 1
0
8:53.6
49.2
Kруг 2
0
18:11.9
1:46.1
Kруг 3
0
26:59.9
3:00.7
61
60
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
0
27:02.2
3:03.0
Kруг 1
0
8:56.6
52.2
Kруг 2
0
18:21.0
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
27:02.2
3:03.0
62
73
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
27:04.3
3:05.1
Kруг 1
1
9:00.0
55.6
Kруг 2
1
18:32.0
2:06.2
Kруг 3
0
27:04.3
3:05.1
63
17
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
1
27:14.7
3:15.5
Kруг 1
1
9:05.1
1:00.7
Kруг 2
0
18:31.2
2:05.4
Kруг 3
0
27:14.7
3:15.5
64
36
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
21
3
27:17.7
3:18.5
Kруг 1
2
9:28.5
1:24.1
Kруг 2
1
18:52.9
2:27.1
Kруг 3
0
27:17.7
3:18.5
65
38
UKR
02
2
27:18.2
3:19.0
Kруг 1
0
8:41.9
37.5
Kруг 2
2
18:36.1
2:10.3
Kруг 3
0
27:18.2
3:19.0
66
83
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
01
1
27:20.4
3:21.2
Kруг 1
0
8:57.2
52.8
Kруг 2
1
18:36.4
2:10.6
Kруг 3
0
27:20.4
3:21.2
66
84
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
27:20.4
3:21.2
Kруг 1
0
8:58.2
53.8
Kруг 2
0
18:25.9
2:00.1
Kруг 3
0
27:20.4
3:21.2
68
64
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
23
5
27:21.2
3:22.0
Kруг 1
2
9:18.6
1:14.2
Kруг 2
3
19:12.0
2:46.2
Kруг 3
0
27:21.2
3:22.0
69
46
ROU
BUTA George
11
2
27:29.7
3:30.5
Kруг 1
1
9:16.7
1:12.3
Kруг 2
1
18:58.5
2:32.7
Kруг 3
0
27:29.7
3:30.5
70
40
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
02
2
27:31.3
3:32.1
Kруг 1
0
8:53.8
49.4
Kруг 2
2
18:49.5
2:23.7
Kруг 3
0
27:31.3
3:32.1
71
41
EST
REMMELG Martin
02
2
27:32.6
3:33.4
Kруг 1
0
8:45.8
41.4
Kруг 2
2
18:55.4
2:29.6
Kруг 3
0
27:32.6
3:33.4
72
4
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
03
3
27:35.5
3:36.3
Kруг 1
0
8:43.1
38.7
Kруг 2
3
19:03.4
2:37.6
Kруг 3
0
27:35.5
3:36.3
73
89
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
21
3
27:35.9
3:36.7
Kруг 1
2
9:20.6
1:16.2
Kруг 2
1
18:57.3
2:31.5
Kруг 3
0
27:35.9
3:36.7
74
15
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
02
2
27:37.7
3:38.5
Kруг 1
0
8:51.5
47.1
Kруг 2
2
19:02.8
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
27:37.7
3:38.5
75
91
SUI
DOLDER Mario
22
4
27:41.4
3:42.2
Kруг 1
2
9:25.6
1:21.2
Kруг 2
2
19:14.0
2:48.2
Kруг 3
0
27:41.4
3:42.2
76
82
SLO
MARIC Janez
01
1
27:41.6
3:42.4
Kруг 1
0
9:05.7
1:01.3
Kруг 2
1
18:58.5
2:32.7
Kруг 3
0
27:41.6
3:42.4
77
42
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
12
3
27:45.2
3:46.0
Kруг 1
1
9:29.7
1:25.3
Kруг 2
2
19:19.6
2:53.8
Kруг 3
0
27:45.2
3:46.0
77
95
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
2
27:45.2
3:46.0
Kруг 1
1
9:22.1
1:17.7
Kруг 2
1
18:55.7
2:29.9
Kруг 3
0
27:45.2
3:46.0
79
22
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
02
2
27:49.8
3:50.6
Kруг 1
0
8:39.5
35.1
Kруг 2
2
18:50.2
2:24.4
Kруг 3
0
27:49.8
3:50.6
80
102
USA
DOHERTY Sean
01
1
27:54.9
3:55.7
Kруг 1
0
8:57.5
53.1
Kруг 2
1
18:42.4
2:16.6
Kруг 3
0
27:54.9
3:55.7
81
96
CAN
GOW Christian
10
1
27:56.0
3:56.8
Kруг 1
1
9:16.3
1:11.9
Kруг 2
0
18:44.0
2:18.2
Kруг 3
0
27:56.0
3:56.8
82
13
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
12
3
28:03.4
4:04.2
Kруг 1
1
9:00.3
55.9
Kруг 2
2
19:06.9
2:41.1
Kруг 3
0
28:03.4
4:04.2
83
35
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
30
3
28:06.9
4:07.7
Kруг 1
3
10:02.1
1:57.7
Kруг 2
0
19:20.4
2:54.6
Kруг 3
0
28:06.9
4:07.7
84
10
SLO
TRSAN Rok
11
2
28:07.9
4:08.7
Kруг 1
1
9:17.4
1:13.0
Kруг 2
1
19:18.1
2:52.3
Kруг 3
0
28:07.9
4:08.7
85
90
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
12
3
28:12.2
4:13.0
Kруг 1
1
9:14.5
1:10.1
Kруг 2
2
19:19.8
2:54.0
Kруг 3
0
28:12.2
4:13.0
86
26
SVK
KAZAR Matej
22
4
28:13.1
4:13.9
Kруг 1
2
9:43.3
1:38.9
Kруг 2
2
19:43.6
3:17.8
Kруг 3
0
28:13.1
4:13.9
87
86
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
11
2
28:21.2
4:22.0
Kруг 1
1
9:16.2
1:11.8
Kруг 2
1
19:12.5
2:46.7
Kруг 3
0
28:21.2
4:22.0
88
74
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
0
28:23.5
4:24.3
Kруг 1
0
9:22.7
1:18.3
Kруг 2
0
19:13.4
2:47.6
Kруг 3
0
28:23.5
4:24.3
89
28
ITA
HOFER Lukas
41
5
28:25.3
4:26.1
Kруг 1
4
10:26.3
2:21.9
Kруг 2
1
19:49.8
3:24.0
Kруг 3
0
28:25.3
4:26.1
90
67
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
01
1
28:32.3
4:33.1
Kруг 1
0
9:16.1
1:11.7
Kруг 2
1
19:27.4
3:01.6
Kруг 3
0
28:32.3
4:33.1
91
55
EST
ERMITS Kalev
22
4
28:34.3
4:35.1
Kруг 1
2
9:40.3
1:35.9
Kруг 2
2
19:45.7
3:19.9
Kруг 3
0
28:34.3
4:35.1
92
100
FIN
HAKALA Matti
02
2
28:49.8
4:50.6
Kруг 1
0
9:01.5
57.1
Kруг 2
2
19:36.4
3:10.6
Kруг 3
0
28:49.8
4:50.6
93
99
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
03
3
28:52.6
4:53.4
Kруг 1
0
8:58.3
53.9
Kруг 2
3
19:38.2
3:12.4
Kруг 3
0
28:52.6
4:53.4
94
45
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
03
3
28:55.7
4:56.5
Kруг 1
0
9:08.7
1:04.3
Kруг 2
3
19:47.1
3:21.3
Kруг 3
0
28:55.7
4:56.5
95
34
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
10
1
29:01.7
5:02.5
Kруг 1
1
10:04.6
2:00.2
Kруг 2
0
20:00.5
3:34.7
Kруг 3
0
29:01.7
5:02.5
96
87
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
29:20.5
5:21.3
Kруг 1
1
9:35.6
1:31.2
Kруг 2
1
19:50.4
3:24.6
Kруг 3
0
29:20.5
5:21.3
97
2
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
22
4
29:24.3
5:25.1
Kруг 1
2
9:45.2
1:40.8
Kруг 2
2
20:20.8
3:55.0
Kруг 3
0
29:24.3
5:25.1
98
32
GBR
KANE Kevin
30
3
29:44.6
5:45.4
Kруг 1
3
10:38.4
2:34.0
Kруг 2
0
20:38.3
4:12.5
Kруг 3
0
29:44.6
5:45.4
99
58
SRB
RASTIC Damir
40
4
30:55.1
6:55.9
Kруг 1
4
11:59.6
3:55.2
Kруг 2
0
22:02.5
5:36.7
Kруг 3
0
30:55.1
6:55.9
19
USA
NORDGREN Leif
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
29
LAT
LUSA Daumants
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
66
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0