Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Янв 2015, 17:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
00
0
21:07.4
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:08.4
0.0
Kруг 2
0
14:27.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:07.4
0.0
2
14
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
21:10.8
3.4
Kруг 1
0
7:17.3
8.9
Kруг 2
0
14:39.2
11.8
Kруг 3
0
21:10.8
3.4
3
31
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
10
1
21:16.7
9.3
Kруг 1
1
7:21.9
13.5
Kруг 2
0
14:43.4
16.0
Kруг 3
0
21:16.7
9.3
4
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
21:28.4
21.0
Kруг 1
0
7:16.1
7.7
Kруг 2
0
14:43.1
15.7
Kруг 3
0
21:28.4
21.0
5
10
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01
1
21:30.1
22.7
Kруг 1
0
7:10.6
2.2
Kруг 2
1
15:00.1
32.7
Kруг 3
0
21:30.1
22.7
6
2
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
21:36.0
28.6
Kруг 1
0
7:13.2
4.8
Kруг 2
0
14:47.2
19.8
Kруг 3
0
21:36.0
28.6
7
22
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
11
2
21:39.4
32.0
Kруг 1
1
7:30.3
21.9
Kруг 2
1
15:16.0
48.6
Kруг 3
0
21:39.4
32.0
8
7
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
12
3
21:48.6
41.2
Kруг 1
1
7:19.8
11.4
Kруг 2
2
15:16.7
49.3
Kруг 3
0
21:48.6
41.2
9
19
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
21:50.7
43.3
Kруг 1
0
7:18.5
10.1
Kруг 2
1
15:10.1
42.7
Kруг 3
0
21:50.7
43.3
10
83
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
00
0
21:58.3
50.9
Kруг 1
0
7:28.6
20.2
Kруг 2
0
15:05.0
37.6
Kруг 3
0
21:58.3
50.9
11
16
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
01
1
21:59.7
52.3
Kруг 1
0
7:12.1
3.7
Kруг 2
1
15:11.5
44.1
Kруг 3
0
21:59.7
52.3
12
21
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
22:01.2
53.8
Kруг 1
0
7:31.7
23.3
Kруг 2
0
15:22.7
55.3
Kруг 3
0
22:01.2
53.8
13
29
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
11
2
22:08.2
1:00.8
Kруг 1
1
7:32.5
24.1
Kруг 2
1
15:13.4
46.0
Kруг 3
0
22:08.2
1:00.8
14
1
NOR
RINGEN Elise
00
0
22:10.3
1:02.9
Kруг 1
0
7:19.2
10.8
Kруг 2
0
15:05.7
38.3
Kруг 3
0
22:10.3
1:02.9
15
34
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
22:12.5
1:05.1
Kруг 1
0
7:23.4
15.0
Kруг 2
1
15:14.0
46.6
Kруг 3
0
22:12.5
1:05.1
16
45
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
10
1
22:12.7
1:05.3
Kруг 1
1
7:45.2
36.8
Kруг 2
0
15:22.6
55.2
Kруг 3
0
22:12.7
1:05.3
17
27
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
0
22:21.0
1:13.6
Kруг 1
0
7:32.7
24.3
Kруг 2
0
15:18.8
51.4
Kруг 3
0
22:21.0
1:13.6
18
44
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
01
1
22:23.1
1:15.7
Kруг 1
0
7:24.0
15.6
Kруг 2
1
15:32.2
1:04.8
Kруг 3
0
22:23.1
1:15.7
19
26
RUS
10
1
22:23.4
1:16.0
Kруг 1
1
7:52.7
44.3
Kруг 2
0
15:34.3
1:06.9
Kруг 3
0
22:23.4
1:16.0
20
91
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
01
1
22:28.4
1:21.0
Kруг 1
0
7:16.7
8.3
Kруг 2
1
15:22.6
55.2
Kруг 3
0
22:28.4
1:21.0
21
28
GER
HINZ Vanessa
01
1
22:30.9
1:23.5
Kруг 1
0
7:28.9
20.5
Kруг 2
1
15:35.3
1:07.9
Kруг 3
0
22:30.9
1:23.5
22
8
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
00
0
22:32.5
1:25.1
Kруг 1
0
7:28.6
20.2
Kруг 2
0
15:24.0
56.6
Kруг 3
0
22:32.5
1:25.1
23
24
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
00
0
22:40.7
1:33.3
Kруг 1
0
7:39.3
30.9
Kруг 2
0
15:32.4
1:05.0
Kруг 3
0
22:40.7
1:33.3
24
33
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
11
2
22:43.1
1:35.7
Kруг 1
1
7:45.1
36.7
Kруг 2
1
15:50.6
1:23.2
Kруг 3
0
22:43.1
1:35.7
25
76
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
00
0
22:48.0
1:40.6
Kруг 1
0
7:26.3
17.9
Kруг 2
0
15:25.0
57.6
Kруг 3
0
22:48.0
1:40.6
26
30
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
22:51.4
1:44.0
Kруг 1
0
7:32.9
24.5
Kруг 2
1
15:47.1
1:19.7
Kруг 3
0
22:51.4
1:44.0
27
12
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
10
1
22:54.1
1:46.7
Kруг 1
1
7:47.0
38.6
Kруг 2
0
15:39.7
1:12.3
Kруг 3
0
22:54.1
1:46.7
27
49
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
02
2
22:54.1
1:46.7
Kруг 1
0
7:26.2
17.8
Kруг 2
2
15:54.9
1:27.5
Kруг 3
0
22:54.1
1:46.7
29
52
RUS
01
1
22:54.4
1:47.0
Kруг 1
0
7:29.7
21.3
Kруг 2
1
15:46.2
1:18.8
Kруг 3
0
22:54.4
1:47.0
30
68
NOR
OLSBU Marte
11
2
22:54.8
1:47.4
Kруг 1
1
7:39.9
31.5
Kруг 2
1
15:47.5
1:20.1
Kруг 3
0
22:54.8
1:47.4
31
75
RUS
00
0
22:56.4
1:49.0
Kруг 1
0
7:30.7
22.3
Kруг 2
0
15:26.9
59.5
Kруг 3
0
22:56.4
1:49.0
32
84
RUS
00
0
22:57.1
1:49.7
Kруг 1
0
7:28.5
20.1
Kруг 2
0
15:33.5
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
22:57.1
1:49.7
33
64
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
01
1
22:58.2
1:50.8
Kруг 1
0
7:32.8
24.4
Kруг 2
1
15:53.9
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
22:58.2
1:50.8
34
47
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
00
0
23:00.0
1:52.6
Kруг 1
0
7:36.5
28.1
Kруг 2
0
15:39.3
1:11.9
Kруг 3
0
23:00.0
1:52.6
35
13
RUS
10
1
23:05.6
1:58.2
Kруг 1
1
7:51.0
42.6
Kруг 2
0
15:51.7
1:24.3
Kруг 3
0
23:05.6
1:58.2
36
57
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
11
2
23:10.2
2:02.8
Kруг 1
1
7:46.3
37.9
Kруг 2
1
16:02.9
1:35.5
Kруг 3
0
23:10.2
2:02.8
37
5
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
11
2
23:11.5
2:04.1
Kруг 1
1
7:50.8
42.4
Kруг 2
1
16:08.5
1:41.1
Kруг 3
0
23:11.5
2:04.1
38
55
SWE
NILSSON Emma
00
0
23:12.4
2:05.0
Kруг 1
0
7:49.7
41.3
Kруг 2
0
16:00.7
1:33.3
Kруг 3
0
23:12.4
2:05.0
39
18
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
23:13.2
2:05.8
Kруг 1
1
8:00.3
51.9
Kруг 2
0
16:00.5
1:33.1
Kруг 3
0
23:13.2
2:05.8
40
38
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
20
2
23:14.2
2:06.8
Kруг 1
2
8:23.9
1:15.5
Kруг 2
0
16:15.6
1:48.2
Kруг 3
0
23:14.2
2:06.8
41
15
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
03
3
23:16.0
2:08.6
Kруг 1
0
7:14.1
5.7
Kруг 2
3
16:09.1
1:41.7
Kруг 3
0
23:16.0
2:08.6
42
6
GER
PREUSS Franziska
21
3
23:16.6
2:09.2
Kруг 1
2
8:03.0
54.6
Kруг 2
1
16:12.2
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
23:16.6
2:09.2
43
65
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
10
1
23:17.7
2:10.3
Kруг 1
1
7:59.4
51.0
Kруг 2
0
15:53.3
1:25.9
Kруг 3
0
23:17.7
2:10.3
44
4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
23:20.0
2:12.6
Kруг 1
0
7:26.7
18.3
Kруг 2
1
16:00.2
1:32.8
Kруг 3
0
23:20.0
2:12.6
45
25
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
11
2
23:20.3
2:12.9
Kруг 1
1
7:52.2
43.8
Kруг 2
1
16:13.0
1:45.6
Kруг 3
0
23:20.3
2:12.9
46
3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
12
3
23:21.6
2:14.2
Kруг 1
1
7:42.7
34.3
Kруг 2
2
16:17.3
1:49.9
Kруг 3
0
23:21.6
2:14.2
47
46
RUS
10
1
23:22.7
2:15.3
Kруг 1
1
8:01.1
52.7
Kруг 2
0
15:59.2
1:31.8
Kруг 3
0
23:22.7
2:15.3
48
96
CAN
KOCHER Zina
03
3
23:26.2
2:18.8
Kруг 1
0
7:34.4
26.0
Kруг 2
3
16:44.3
2:16.9
Kруг 3
0
23:26.2
2:18.8
49
63
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
10
1
23:28.4
2:21.0
Kруг 1
1
8:09.8
1:01.4
Kруг 2
0
16:14.9
1:47.5
Kруг 3
0
23:28.4
2:21.0
50
39
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
23:34.4
2:27.0
Kруг 1
1
7:48.0
39.6
Kруг 2
2
16:30.3
2:02.9
Kруг 3
0
23:34.4
2:27.0
51
48
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:34.8
2:27.4
Kруг 1
0
7:40.8
32.4
Kруг 2
1
16:19.2
1:51.8
Kруг 3
0
23:34.8
2:27.4
52
56
USA
COOK Annelies
01
1
23:37.5
2:30.1
Kруг 1
0
7:49.2
40.8
Kруг 2
1
16:24.1
1:56.7
Kруг 3
0
23:37.5
2:30.1
53
53
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
21
3
23:37.6
2:30.2
Kруг 1
2
8:17.6
1:09.2
Kруг 2
1
16:34.6
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
23:37.6
2:30.2
54
82
EST
YURLOVA Daria
11
2
23:47.2
2:39.8
Kруг 1
1
7:58.4
50.0
Kруг 2
1
16:26.5
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
23:47.2
2:39.8
55
50
SUI
HAECKI Lena
30
3
23:48.3
2:40.9
Kруг 1
3
8:42.2
1:33.8
Kруг 2
0
16:50.0
2:22.6
Kруг 3
0
23:48.3
2:40.9
56
80
CHN
ZHANG Yan
01
1
23:52.3
2:44.9
Kруг 1
0
7:58.3
49.9
Kруг 2
1
16:25.2
1:57.8
Kруг 3
0
23:52.3
2:44.9
57
98
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
02
2
23:54.4
2:47.0
Kруг 1
0
7:37.6
29.2
Kруг 2
2
16:34.3
2:06.9
Kруг 3
0
23:54.4
2:47.0
58
95
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
11
2
23:56.4
2:49.0
Kруг 1
1
8:17.2
1:08.8
Kруг 2
1
16:50.7
2:23.3
Kруг 3
0
23:56.4
2:49.0
59
11
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
21
3
23:58.1
2:50.7
Kруг 1
2
8:21.3
1:12.9
Kруг 2
1
16:43.0
2:15.6
Kруг 3
0
23:58.1
2:50.7
60
17
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
23
5
23:59.1
2:51.7
Kруг 1
2
8:13.4
1:05.0
Kруг 2
3
16:59.6
2:32.2
Kруг 3
0
23:59.1
2:51.7
61
40
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
11
2
24:00.7
2:53.3
Kруг 1
1
8:06.3
57.9
Kруг 2
1
16:34.6
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
24:00.7
2:53.3
62
67
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
21
3
24:12.5
3:05.1
Kруг 1
2
8:24.4
1:16.0
Kруг 2
1
16:48.1
2:20.7
Kруг 3
0
24:12.5
3:05.1
63
51
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
02
2
24:13.4
3:06.0
Kруг 1
0
7:28.1
19.7
Kруг 2
2
16:34.1
2:06.7
Kруг 3
0
24:13.4
3:06.0
64
69
GER
KUMMER Luise
20
2
24:13.9
3:06.5
Kруг 1
2
8:33.7
1:25.3
Kруг 2
0
16:42.1
2:14.7
Kруг 3
0
24:13.9
3:06.5
65
9
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
02
2
24:15.3
3:07.9
Kруг 1
0
7:36.5
28.1
Kруг 2
2
16:43.4
2:16.0
Kруг 3
0
24:15.3
3:07.9
66
60
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
00
0
24:16.1
3:08.7
Kруг 1
0
8:04.6
56.2
Kруг 2
0
16:31.0
2:03.6
Kруг 3
0
24:16.1
3:08.7
67
79
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
0
24:20.7
3:13.3
Kруг 1
0
7:55.1
46.7
Kруг 2
0
16:36.9
2:09.5
Kруг 3
0
24:20.7
3:13.3
68
58
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
10
1
24:21.1
3:13.7
Kруг 1
1
8:24.9
1:16.5
Kруг 2
0
16:44.2
2:16.8
Kруг 3
0
24:21.1
3:13.7
69
88
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
20
2
24:21.6
3:14.2
Kруг 1
2
8:18.5
1:10.1
Kруг 2
0
16:38.7
2:11.3
Kруг 3
0
24:21.6
3:14.2
70
42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
24:26.9
3:19.5
Kруг 1
0
7:42.3
33.9
Kруг 2
2
16:48.4
2:21.0
Kруг 3
0
24:26.9
3:19.5
71
62
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
00
0
24:36.5
3:29.1
Kруг 1
0
8:12.4
1:04.0
Kруг 2
0
16:52.1
2:24.7
Kруг 3
0
24:36.5
3:29.1
72
73
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
01
1
24:38.8
3:31.4
Kруг 1
0
7:59.9
51.5
Kруг 2
1
16:59.5
2:32.1
Kруг 3
0
24:38.8
3:31.4
73
94
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
11
2
24:40.8
3:33.4
Kруг 1
1
8:15.0
1:06.6
Kруг 2
1
17:11.1
2:43.7
Kруг 3
0
24:40.8
3:33.4
74
54
SLO
ERZEN Anja
12
3
24:42.2
3:34.8
Kруг 1
1
8:15.5
1:07.1
Kруг 2
2
17:13.9
2:46.5
Kруг 3
0
24:42.2
3:34.8
75
85
GER
BACHMANN Tina
22
4
24:44.5
3:37.1
Kруг 1
2
8:19.9
1:11.5
Kруг 2
2
17:16.7
2:49.3
Kруг 3
0
24:44.5
3:37.1
76
61
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
24:46.6
3:39.2
Kруг 1
0
7:58.4
50.0
Kруг 2
1
17:04.3
2:36.9
Kруг 3
0
24:46.6
3:39.2
77
36
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
21
3
24:48.6
3:41.2
Kруг 1
2
8:40.9
1:32.5
Kруг 2
1
17:21.7
2:54.3
Kруг 3
0
24:48.6
3:41.2
78
66
NED
SLOOF Chardine
10
1
24:49.8
3:42.4
Kруг 1
1
8:21.9
1:13.5
Kруг 2
0
16:55.9
2:28.5
Kруг 3
0
24:49.8
3:42.4
79
92
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
03
3
24:57.1
3:49.7
Kруг 1
0
7:48.2
39.8
Kруг 2
3
17:30.1
3:02.7
Kруг 3
0
24:57.1
3:49.7
80
86
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
10
1
24:57.5
3:50.1
Kруг 1
1
8:34.7
1:26.3
Kруг 2
0
17:15.1
2:47.7
Kруг 3
0
24:57.5
3:50.1
81
70
CAN
RANSOM Julia
13
4
25:03.2
3:55.8
Kруг 1
1
7:57.6
49.2
Kруг 2
3
17:35.2
3:07.8
Kруг 3
0
25:03.2
3:55.8
82
77
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
03
3
25:07.0
3:59.6
Kруг 1
0
7:49.0
40.6
Kруг 2
3
17:39.3
3:11.9
Kруг 3
0
25:07.0
3:59.6
83
41
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
22
4
25:14.6
4:07.2
Kруг 1
2
8:41.9
1:33.5
Kруг 2
2
17:42.9
3:15.5
Kруг 3
0
25:14.6
4:07.2
84
89
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
12
3
25:27.1
4:19.7
Kруг 1
1
8:31.3
1:22.9
Kруг 2
2
17:50.9
3:23.5
Kруг 3
0
25:27.1
4:19.7
85
20
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
41
5
25:39.3
4:31.9
Kруг 1
4
9:36.4
2:28.0
Kруг 2
1
18:06.8
3:39.4
Kруг 3
0
25:39.3
4:31.9
86
32
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
13
4
25:40.2
4:32.8
Kруг 1
1
8:18.8
1:10.4
Kруг 2
3
18:02.1
3:34.7
Kруг 3
0
25:40.2
4:32.8
87
93
CHN
TANG Jialin
12
3
25:49.1
4:41.7
Kруг 1
1
8:12.4
1:04.0
Kруг 2
2
17:54.9
3:27.5
Kруг 3
0
25:49.1
4:41.7
88
90
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
11
2
25:54.5
4:47.1
Kруг 1
1
8:38.8
1:30.4
Kруг 2
1
17:54.0
3:26.6
Kруг 3
0
25:54.5
4:47.1
89
74
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
24
6
25:54.6
4:47.2
Kруг 1
2
8:31.6
1:23.2
Kруг 2
4
18:23.5
3:56.1
Kруг 3
0
25:54.6
4:47.2
90
78
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
03
3
25:58.1
4:50.7
Kруг 1
0
7:57.7
49.3
Kруг 2
3
17:58.3
3:30.9
Kруг 3
0
25:58.1
4:50.7
91
71
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
03
3
26:04.1
4:56.7
Kруг 1
0
8:06.5
58.1
Kруг 2
3
18:08.1
3:40.7
Kруг 3
0
26:04.1
4:56.7
92
81
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
03
3
26:05.3
4:57.9
Kруг 1
0
8:07.0
58.6
Kруг 2
3
18:11.3
3:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:05.3
4:57.9
93
72
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
13
4
26:08.6
5:01.2
Kруг 1
1
8:21.2
1:12.8
Kруг 2
3
18:11.0
3:43.6
Kруг 3
0
26:08.6
5:01.2
94
97
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
32
5
26:55.8
5:48.4
Kруг 1
3
9:15.1
2:06.7
Kруг 2
2
18:47.7
4:20.3
Kруг 3
0
26:55.8
5:48.4
95
59
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
12
3
27:07.9
6:00.5
Kруг 1
1
8:43.7
1:35.3
Kруг 2
2
18:44.3
4:16.9
Kруг 3
0
27:07.9
6:00.5
37
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
43
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
87
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0