Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

25 Янв 2015, 12:45 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:36.7
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
0+10+0
19:06.7
19:06.7
Kруг 1
6:47.0
12.7
Kруг 2
13:17.4
10.8
Kруг 3
19:06.7
17:57.7
1
2.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+10+1
38:18.2
38:18.2
Kруг 1
25:52.0
19:17.7
Kруг 2
32:37.4
19:30.8
Kруг 3
38:18.2
37:09.2
1
2.3
NOR
0+20+0
56:41.2
56:41.2
Kруг 1
44:52.1
38:17.8
Kруг 2
51:14.6
38:08.0
Kруг 3
56:41.2
55:32.2
1
2.4
NOR
0+00+0
1:15:36.7
1:15:36.7
Kруг 1
1:03:01.1
56:26.8
Kруг 2
1:09:25.0
56:18.4
Kруг 3
1:15:36.7
1:14:27.7
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:15:53.1
16.4
2
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
18:45.4
18:45.4
Kруг 1
6:36.4
2.1
Kруг 2
13:08.9
2.3
Kруг 3
18:45.4
17:36.4
2
4.2
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+00+3
37:55.5
37:55.5
Kруг 1
25:11.7
18:37.4
Kруг 2
32:00.6
18:54.0
Kруг 3
37:55.5
36:46.5
2
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+1
56:41.7
56:41.7
Kруг 1
44:15.1
37:40.8
Kруг 2
51:02.0
37:55.4
Kруг 3
56:41.7
55:32.7
2
4.4
GER
0+10+2
1:15:53.1
1:15:53.1
Kруг 1
1:03:11.6
56:37.3
Kруг 2
1:09:52.7
56:46.1
Kруг 3
1:15:53.1
1:14:44.1
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:18.7
42.0
3
3.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+0
18:49.5
18:49.5
Kруг 1
6:37.7
3.4
Kруг 2
13:06.6
0.0
Kруг 3
18:49.5
17:40.5
3
3.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+1
37:40.1
37:40.1
Kруг 1
25:20.6
18:46.3
Kруг 2
31:52.6
18:46.0
Kруг 3
37:40.1
36:31.1
3
3.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+10+2
57:33.9
57:33.9
Kруг 1
44:18.2
37:43.9
Kруг 2
51:40.2
38:33.6
Kруг 3
57:33.9
56:24.9
3
3.4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+10+0
1:16:18.7
1:16:18.7
Kруг 1
1:04:02.4
57:28.1
Kруг 2
1:10:28.7
57:22.1
Kруг 3
1:16:18.7
1:15:09.7
4
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:26.5
49.8
4
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+0
19:07.0
19:07.0
Kруг 1
6:41.3
7.0
Kруг 2
13:11.5
4.9
Kруг 3
19:07.0
17:58.0
4
5.2
AUT
KOMATZ David
0+20+1
38:23.7
38:23.7
Kруг 1
26:04.8
19:30.5
Kруг 2
32:40.4
19:33.8
Kруг 3
38:23.7
37:14.7
4
5.3
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+00+2
57:32.0
57:32.0
Kруг 1
44:43.6
38:09.3
Kруг 2
51:32.3
38:25.7
Kруг 3
57:32.0
56:23.0
4
5.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+1
1:16:26.5
1:16:26.5
Kруг 1
1:03:48.6
57:14.3
Kруг 2
1:10:31.6
57:25.0
Kруг 3
1:16:26.5
1:15:17.5
5
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:35.2
58.5
5
1.1
RUS
0+00+3
19:23.0
19:23.0
Kруг 1
6:34.3
0.0
Kруг 2
13:42.7
36.1
Kруг 3
19:23.0
18:14.0
5
1.2
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+00+1
38:13.0
38:13.0
Kруг 1
25:43.6
19:09.3
Kруг 2
32:29.5
19:22.9
Kруг 3
38:13.0
37:04.0
5
1.3
RUS
0+20+0
57:23.9
57:23.9
Kруг 1
45:03.5
38:29.2
Kруг 2
51:37.6
38:31.0
Kруг 3
57:23.9
56:14.9
5
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:16:35.2
1:16:35.2
Kруг 1
1:03:44.9
57:10.6
Kруг 2
1:10:29.5
57:22.9
Kруг 3
1:16:35.2
1:15:26.2
6
15
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:49.8
1:13.1
6
15.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+20+1
19:30.1
19:30.1
Kруг 1
7:01.4
27.1
Kруг 2
13:44.0
37.4
Kруг 3
19:30.1
18:21.1
6
15.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+1
38:13.3
38:13.3
Kруг 1
25:57.3
19:23.0
Kруг 2
32:42.8
19:36.2
Kруг 3
38:13.3
37:04.3
6
15.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+2
57:37.2
57:37.2
Kруг 1
44:40.0
38:05.7
Kруг 2
51:48.9
38:42.3
Kруг 3
57:37.2
56:28.2
6
15.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
1:16:49.8
1:16:49.8
Kруг 1
1:04:09.3
57:35.0
Kруг 2
1:10:51.0
57:44.4
Kруг 3
1:16:49.8
1:15:40.8
7
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:09.5
2:32.8
7
7.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+20+2
19:39.1
19:39.1
Kруг 1
7:01.7
27.4
Kруг 2
13:47.8
41.2
Kруг 3
19:39.1
18:30.1
7
7.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+20+0
39:05.4
39:05.4
Kруг 1
26:18.0
19:43.7
Kруг 2
33:00.7
19:54.1
Kруг 3
39:05.4
37:56.4
7
7.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+3
58:54.6
58:54.6
Kруг 1
45:51.8
39:17.5
Kруг 2
53:07.4
40:00.8
Kруг 3
58:54.6
57:45.6
7
7.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+20+0
1:18:09.5
1:18:09.5
Kруг 1
1:05:32.2
58:57.9
Kруг 2
1:12:02.8
58:56.2
Kруг 3
1:18:09.5
1:17:00.5
8
20
USA
USA
1:19:05.6
3:28.9
8
20.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+30+3
19:43.9
19:43.9
Kруг 1
7:02.9
28.6
Kруг 2
14:04.3
57.7
Kруг 3
19:43.9
18:34.9
8
20.2
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+2
38:37.0
38:37.0
Kруг 1
26:12.5
19:38.2
Kруг 2
32:58.5
19:51.9
Kруг 3
38:37.0
37:28.0
8
20.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+03+3
59:08.4
59:08.4
Kруг 1
45:05.0
38:30.7
Kруг 2
53:22.1
40:15.5
Kруг 3
59:08.4
57:59.4
8
20.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+30+2
1:19:05.6
1:19:05.6
Kруг 1
1:05:59.6
59:25.3
Kруг 2
1:12:54.0
59:47.4
Kруг 3
1:19:05.6
1:17:56.6
9
6
CAN
CANADA
1:19:12.8
3:36.1
9
6.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+10+1
19:42.9
19:42.9
Kруг 1
6:51.9
17.6
Kруг 2
13:42.9
36.3
Kруг 3
19:42.9
18:33.9
9
6.2
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+30+1
39:21.3
39:21.3
Kруг 1
26:44.5
20:10.2
Kруг 2
33:30.6
20:24.0
Kруг 3
39:21.3
38:12.3
9
6.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+10+3
59:09.7
59:09.7
Kруг 1
46:02.0
39:27.7
Kруг 2
53:20.0
40:13.4
Kруг 3
59:09.7
58:00.7
9
6.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+21+3
1:19:12.8
1:19:12.8
Kруг 1
1:05:49.4
59:15.1
Kруг 2
1:13:11.3
1:4.7
Kруг 3
1:19:12.8
1:18:03.8
10
10
ITA
ITALY
1:19:26.3
3:49.6
10
10.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2+30+0
20:48.7
20:48.7
Kруг 1
8:11.4
1:37.1
Kруг 2
14:50.8
1:44.2
Kруг 3
20:48.7
19:39.7
10
10.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1+31+3
41:04.9
41:04.9
Kруг 1
28:09.5
21:35.2
Kруг 2
35:24.2
22:17.6
Kруг 3
41:04.9
39:55.9
10
10.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+00+1
1:00:11.0
1:11.0
Kруг 1
47:29.4
40:55.1
Kруг 2
54:20.2
41:13.6
Kруг 3
1:11.0
2.0
10
10.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+20+1
1:19:26.3
1:19:26.3
Kруг 1
1:06:50.9
1:16.6
Kруг 2
1:13:32.8
1:26.2
Kруг 3
1:19:26.3
1:18:17.3
11
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:19:43.9
4:07.2
11
14.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+32+3
21:21.3
21:21.3
Kруг 1
7:11.9
37.6
Kруг 2
15:12.5
2:05.9
Kруг 3
21:21.3
20:12.3
11
14.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+3
41:08.1
41:08.1
Kруг 1
28:02.0
21:27.7
Kруг 2
35:20.5
22:13.9
Kруг 3
41:08.1
39:59.1
11
14.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+0
1:00:09.0
1:9.0
Kруг 1
47:37.4
41:03.1
Kруг 2
54:20.3
41:13.7
Kруг 3
1:9.0
0.0
11
14.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+00+3
1:19:43.9
1:19:43.9
Kруг 1
1:06:29.5
59:55.2
Kруг 2
1:13:56.5
1:49.9
Kруг 3
1:19:43.9
1:18:34.9
12
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:44.2
4:07.5
12
8.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+11+3
20:45.8
20:45.8
Kруг 1
6:45.7
11.4
Kруг 2
14:14.2
1:07.6
Kруг 3
20:45.8
19:36.8
12
8.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+2
39:24.8
39:24.8
Kруг 1
26:59.4
20:25.1
Kруг 2
33:44.1
20:37.5
Kруг 3
39:24.8
38:15.8
12
8.3
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+20+0
59:40.7
59:40.7
Kруг 1
46:44.7
40:10.4
Kруг 2
53:45.9
40:39.3
Kруг 3
59:40.7
58:31.7
12
8.4
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+00+1
1:19:44.2
1:19:44.2
Kруг 1
1:06:32.2
59:57.9
Kруг 2
1:13:38.4
1:31.8
Kруг 3
1:19:44.2
1:18:35.2
13
21
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:01.3
4:24.6
13
21.1
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+3
19:44.1
19:44.1
Kруг 1
6:45.2
10.9
Kруг 2
13:44.0
37.4
Kруг 3
19:44.1
18:35.1
13
21.2
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+2
38:36.3
38:36.3
Kруг 1
26:03.5
19:29.2
Kруг 2
32:54.1
19:47.5
Kруг 3
38:36.3
37:27.3
13
21.3
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
2+30+3
59:38.8
59:38.8
Kруг 1
46:14.8
39:40.5
Kруг 2
53:32.6
40:26.0
Kруг 3
59:38.8
58:29.8
13
21.4
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+20+1
1:20:01.3
1:20:01.3
Kруг 1
1:06:32.8
59:58.5
Kруг 2
1:13:35.3
1:28.7
Kруг 3
1:20:01.3
1:18:52.3
14
13
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:09.8
4:33.1
14
13.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+0
20:18.1
20:18.1
Kруг 1
6:46.2
11.9
Kруг 2
13:52.4
45.8
Kруг 3
20:18.1
19:09.1
14
13.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+20+3
40:26.9
40:26.9
Kруг 1
27:14.9
20:40.6
Kруг 2
34:41.8
21:35.2
Kруг 3
40:26.9
39:17.9
14
13.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+1
1:00:09.4
1:9.4
Kруг 1
47:17.8
40:43.5
Kруг 2
54:13.2
41:06.6
Kруг 3
1:9.4
0.4
14
13.4
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+10+3
1:20:09.8
1:20:09.8
Kруг 1
1:06:42.0
1:7.7
Kруг 2
1:13:54.8
1:48.2
Kруг 3
1:20:09.8
1:19:00.8
15
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:40.4
5:03.7
15
12.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+1
19:30.5
19:30.5
Kруг 1
7:02.2
27.9
Kруг 2
13:44.3
37.7
Kруг 3
19:30.5
18:21.5
15
12.2
BLR
0+10+2
38:44.0
38:44.0
Kруг 1
26:03.8
19:29.5
Kруг 2
32:54.3
19:47.7
Kруг 3
38:44.0
37:35.0
15
12.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+32+3
1:00:11.9
1:11.9
Kруг 1
46:11.1
39:36.8
Kруг 2
54:21.8
41:15.2
Kруг 3
1:11.9
2.9
15
12.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1+30+2
1:20:40.4
1:20:40.4
Kруг 1
1:07:24.1
1:49.8
Kруг 2
1:14:32.1
1:01:25.5
Kруг 3
1:20:40.4
1:19:31.4
16
11
BUL
BULGARIA
1:21:20.7
5:44.0
16
11.1
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+30+2
20:01.5
20:01.5
Kруг 1
7:06.8
32.5
Kруг 2
13:58.6
52.0
Kруг 3
20:01.5
18:52.5
16
11.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+13+3
41:01.3
41:01.3
Kруг 1
26:44.9
20:10.6
Kруг 2
35:01.7
21:55.1
Kруг 3
41:01.3
39:52.3
16
11.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+20+1
1:01:35.1
1:01:35.1
Kруг 1
48:13.4
41:39.1
Kруг 2
55:24.0
42:17.4
Kруг 3
1:01:35.1
1:26.1
16
11.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+30+0
1:21:20.7
1:21:20.7
Kруг 1
1:08:30.7
1:01:56.4
Kруг 2
1:15:12.5
1:02:05.9
Kруг 3
1:21:20.7
1:20:11.7
17
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:21:33.1
5:56.4
17
9.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1+30+3
21:07.9
21:07.9
Kруг 1
7:54.7
1:20.4
Kруг 2
15:05.4
1:58.8
Kруг 3
21:07.9
19:58.9
17
9.2
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
0+31+3
41:41.4
41:41.4
Kруг 1
28:17.7
21:43.4
Kруг 2
35:41.0
22:34.4
Kруг 3
41:41.4
40:32.4
17
9.3
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1+30+1
1:01:37.6
1:01:37.6
Kруг 1
49:04.7
42:30.4
Kруг 2
55:50.8
42:44.2
Kруг 3
1:01:37.6
1:28.6
17
9.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+10+3
1:21:33.1
1:21:33.1
Kруг 1
1:08:13.3
1:01:39.0
Kруг 2
1:15:28.5
1:02:21.9
Kруг 3
1:21:33.1
1:20:24.1
18
23
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:49.4
6:12.7
18
23.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+30+3
21:27.3
21:27.3
Kруг 1
7:15.4
41.1
Kруг 2
14:48.0
1:41.4
Kруг 3
21:27.3
20:18.3
18
23.2
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+20+2
40:52.9
40:52.9
Kруг 1
28:15.8
21:41.5
Kруг 2
35:05.8
21:59.2
Kруг 3
40:52.9
39:43.9
18
23.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+01+3
1:01:25.3
1:01:25.3
Kруг 1
47:21.9
40:47.6
Kруг 2
55:10.0
42:03.4
Kруг 3
1:01:25.3
1:16.3
18
23.4
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0+00+2
1:21:49.4
1:21:49.4
Kруг 1
1:07:54.3
1:01:20.0
Kруг 2
1:15:19.5
1:02:12.9
Kруг 3
1:21:49.4
1:20:40.4
19
17
ROU
ROMANIA
19
17.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+20+1
20:03.2
20:03.2
Kруг 1
7:02.1
27.8
Kруг 2
13:57.7
51.1
Kруг 3
20:03.2
18:54.2
19
17.2
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+30+2
40:47.2
40:47.2
Kруг 1
27:14.4
20:40.1
Kруг 2
34:41.1
21:34.5
Kруг 3
40:47.2
39:38.2
19
17.3
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+20+2
1:01:35.0
1:01:35.0
Kруг 1
47:54.4
41:20.1
Kруг 2
55:19.5
42:12.9
Kруг 3
1:01:35.0
1:26.0
19
17.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+31+3
Kруг 1
1:09:07.5
1:02:33.2
Kруг 2
1:16:53.0
1:03:46.4
Kруг 3
1:16:53.0
1:15:44.0
20
18
POL
POLAND
20
18.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+3
21:20.0
21:20.0
Kруг 1
6:42.6
8.3
Kруг 2
14:21.6
1:15.0
Kруг 3
21:20.0
20:11.0
20
18.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+30+0
41:57.5
41:57.5
Kруг 1
28:46.3
22:12.0
Kруг 2
35:43.2
22:36.6
Kруг 3
41:57.5
40:48.5
20
18.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+20+1
1:02:16.0
1:02:16.0
Kруг 1
49:10.8
42:36.5
Kруг 2
56:14.8
43:08.2
Kруг 3
1:02:16.0
1:01:07.0
20
18.4
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:09:12.1
1:02:37.8
Kруг 2
1:16:54.6
1:03:48.0
Kруг 3
1:16:54.6
1:15:45.6
21
24
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
21
24.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+31+3
21:03.3
21:03.3
Kруг 1
7:12.7
38.4
Kруг 2
14:47.8
1:41.2
Kруг 3
21:03.3
19:54.3
21
24.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+20+2
42:49.4
42:49.4
Kруг 1
28:20.1
21:45.8
Kруг 2
35:59.7
22:53.1
Kруг 3
42:49.4
41:40.4
21
24.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+20+0
1:04:00.6
1:04:00.6
Kруг 1
50:15.1
43:40.8
Kруг 2
57:27.0
44:20.4
Kруг 3
1:04:00.6
1:02:51.6
21
24.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:10:53.8
1:04:19.5
Kруг 2
1:18:34.0
1:05:27.4
Kруг 3
1:18:34.0
1:17:25.0
22
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
22
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
2+30+1
21:15.8
21:15.8
Kруг 1
8:07.8
1:33.5
Kруг 2
15:00.9
1:54.3
Kруг 3
21:15.8
20:06.8
22
16.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+30+3
41:38.2
41:38.2
Kруг 1
28:28.3
21:54.0
Kруг 2
35:38.6
22:32.0
Kруг 3
41:38.2
40:29.2
22
16.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+22+3
1:03:24.0
1:03:24.0
Kруг 1
48:37.5
42:03.2
Kруг 2
57:02.2
43:55.6
Kруг 3
1:03:24.0
1:02:15.0
22
16.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:11:02.1
1:04:27.8
Kруг 2
1:18:34.1
1:05:27.5
Kруг 3
1:18:34.1
1:17:25.1
23
19
JPN
JAPAN
23
19.1
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
5+34+3
26:01.9
26:01.9
Kруг 1
9:32.4
2:58.1
Kруг 2
19:35.2
6:28.6
Kруг 3
26:01.9
24:52.9
23
19.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+00+2
46:01.1
46:01.1
Kруг 1
32:45.2
26:10.9
Kруг 2
39:52.3
26:45.7
Kруг 3
46:01.1
44:52.1
23
19.3
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
1+30+0
1:08:25.5
1:08:25.5
Kруг 1
54:02.6
47:28.3
Kруг 2
1:01:38.0
48:31.4
Kруг 3
1:08:25.5
1:07:16.5
23
19.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:16:15.5
1:09:41.2
Kруг 2
1:16:15.5
1:03:08.9
Kруг 3
1:16:15.5
1:15:06.5
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
22.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22.2
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22.3
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0