Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

23 Янв 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
19:57.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:02.0
7.6
Kруг 2
0
13:50.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:57.8
0.0
2
25
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
01
1
20:24.7
26.9
Kруг 1
0
6:54.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:10.9
20.2
Kруг 3
0
20:24.7
26.9
3
2
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
00
0
20:48.2
50.4
Kруг 1
0
7:10.8
16.4
Kруг 2
0
14:24.8
34.1
Kруг 3
0
20:48.2
50.4
4
5
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
0
20:53.0
55.2
Kруг 1
0
7:08.3
13.9
Kруг 2
0
14:19.1
28.4
Kруг 3
0
20:53.0
55.2
5
18
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
20:55.3
57.5
Kруг 1
0
7:01.0
6.6
Kруг 2
1
14:38.8
48.1
Kруг 3
0
20:55.3
57.5
6
28
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
20:59.0
1:01.2
Kруг 1
0
7:03.4
9.0
Kруг 2
1
14:31.5
40.8
Kруг 3
0
20:59.0
1:01.2
7
27
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
21:07.3
1:09.5
Kруг 1
0
7:16.0
21.6
Kруг 2
0
14:33.3
42.6
Kруг 3
0
21:07.3
1:09.5
8
12
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
21:08.1
1:10.3
Kруг 1
0
7:08.2
13.8
Kруг 2
1
14:42.9
52.2
Kруг 3
0
21:08.1
1:10.3
9
13
GER
PREUSS Franziska
02
2
21:08.8
1:11.0
Kруг 1
0
7:03.3
8.9
Kруг 2
2
14:46.5
55.8
Kруг 3
0
21:08.8
1:11.0
9
16
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
21:08.8
1:11.0
Kруг 1
0
7:03.0
8.6
Kруг 2
1
14:37.4
46.7
Kруг 3
0
21:08.8
1:11.0
11
21
RUS
01
1
21:12.0
1:14.2
Kруг 1
0
7:18.5
24.1
Kруг 2
1
14:49.0
58.3
Kруг 3
0
21:12.0
1:14.2
12
60
SUI
HAECKI Lena
10
1
21:13.1
1:15.3
Kруг 1
1
7:35.8
41.4
Kруг 2
0
14:48.3
57.6
Kруг 3
0
21:13.1
1:15.3
13
43
GER
KUMMER Luise
00
0
21:14.9
1:17.1
Kруг 1
0
7:09.4
15.0
Kруг 2
0
14:29.6
38.9
Kруг 3
0
21:14.9
1:17.1
14
48
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
21:15.5
1:17.7
Kруг 1
0
6:58.7
4.3
Kруг 2
1
14:42.2
51.5
Kруг 3
0
21:15.5
1:17.7
15
7
RUS
01
1
21:18.0
1:20.2
Kруг 1
0
7:06.0
11.6
Kруг 2
1
14:43.0
52.3
Kруг 3
0
21:18.0
1:20.2
16
20
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
20
2
21:19.4
1:21.6
Kруг 1
2
7:49.6
55.2
Kруг 2
0
14:58.5
1:07.8
Kруг 3
0
21:19.4
1:21.6
17
24
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
10
1
21:22.0
1:24.2
Kруг 1
1
7:39.0
44.6
Kруг 2
0
14:49.4
58.7
Kруг 3
0
21:22.0
1:24.2
18
9
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
21:22.8
1:25.0
Kруг 1
1
7:35.0
40.6
Kруг 2
0
14:47.7
57.0
Kруг 3
0
21:22.8
1:25.0
19
46
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
11
2
21:24.1
1:26.3
Kруг 1
1
7:30.3
35.9
Kруг 2
1
15:04.7
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
21:24.1
1:26.3
20
30
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
10
1
21:24.5
1:26.7
Kруг 1
1
7:24.5
30.1
Kруг 2
0
14:46.6
55.9
Kруг 3
0
21:24.5
1:26.7
21
4
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
21:25.7
1:27.9
Kруг 1
0
7:09.8
15.4
Kруг 2
2
15:05.5
1:14.8
Kруг 3
0
21:25.7
1:27.9
22
88
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
00
0
21:28.2
1:30.4
Kруг 1
0
7:18.0
23.6
Kруг 2
0
14:38.4
47.7
Kруг 3
0
21:28.2
1:30.4
23
17
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
01
1
21:29.8
1:32.0
Kруг 1
0
7:14.0
19.6
Kруг 2
1
14:50.7
1:00.0
Kруг 3
0
21:29.8
1:32.0
24
66
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
11
2
21:34.5
1:36.7
Kруг 1
1
7:37.6
43.2
Kруг 2
1
15:10.1
1:19.4
Kруг 3
0
21:34.5
1:36.7
25
36
RUS
01
1
21:37.4
1:39.6
Kруг 1
0
7:12.5
18.1
Kруг 2
1
14:51.0
1:00.3
Kруг 3
0
21:37.4
1:39.6
26
49
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
10
1
21:37.5
1:39.7
Kруг 1
1
7:43.2
48.8
Kруг 2
0
15:06.8
1:16.1
Kруг 3
0
21:37.5
1:39.7
27
37
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
01
1
21:42.9
1:45.1
Kруг 1
0
7:12.2
17.8
Kруг 2
1
14:58.5
1:07.8
Kруг 3
0
21:42.9
1:45.1
28
65
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
11
2
21:44.5
1:46.7
Kруг 1
1
7:30.6
36.2
Kруг 2
1
15:09.1
1:18.4
Kруг 3
0
21:44.5
1:46.7
29
41
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
21:45.3
1:47.5
Kруг 1
1
7:42.3
47.9
Kруг 2
0
15:07.7
1:17.0
Kруг 3
0
21:45.3
1:47.5
30
23
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
01
1
21:45.9
1:48.1
Kруг 1
0
7:17.0
22.6
Kруг 2
1
15:02.4
1:11.7
Kруг 3
0
21:45.9
1:48.1
31
1
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
02
2
21:46.4
1:48.6
Kруг 1
0
7:19.1
24.7
Kруг 2
2
15:14.7
1:24.0
Kруг 3
0
21:46.4
1:48.6
32
79
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
01
1
21:53.1
1:55.3
Kруг 1
0
7:13.6
19.2
Kруг 2
1
15:13.3
1:22.6
Kруг 3
0
21:53.1
1:55.3
33
11
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
21:53.8
1:56.0
Kруг 1
1
7:35.6
41.2
Kруг 2
1
15:16.7
1:26.0
Kруг 3
0
21:53.8
1:56.0
34
83
RUS
00
0
21:57.1
1:59.3
Kруг 1
0
7:15.3
20.9
Kруг 2
0
14:52.0
1:01.3
Kруг 3
0
21:57.1
1:59.3
35
89
GER
KNOLL Annika
00
0
22:00.4
2:02.6
Kруг 1
0
7:25.1
30.7
Kруг 2
0
15:02.4
1:11.7
Kруг 3
0
22:00.4
2:02.6
36
80
NOR
OLSBU Marte
20
2
22:01.1
2:03.3
Kруг 1
2
8:11.2
1:16.8
Kруг 2
0
15:24.6
1:33.9
Kруг 3
0
22:01.1
2:03.3
37
19
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
22:01.5
2:03.7
Kруг 1
1
7:39.4
45.0
Kруг 2
0
15:07.5
1:16.8
Kруг 3
0
22:01.5
2:03.7
38
55
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
22:03.3
2:05.5
Kруг 1
0
7:19.4
25.0
Kруг 2
1
15:10.4
1:19.7
Kруг 3
0
22:03.3
2:05.5
39
38
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
01
1
22:03.6
2:05.8
Kруг 1
0
7:17.0
22.6
Kруг 2
1
15:11.5
1:20.8
Kруг 3
0
22:03.6
2:05.8
40
10
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
11
2
22:04.8
2:07.0
Kруг 1
1
7:35.0
40.6
Kруг 2
1
15:24.6
1:33.9
Kруг 3
0
22:04.8
2:07.0
41
15
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
22:06.1
2:08.3
Kруг 1
0
7:19.0
24.6
Kруг 2
2
15:29.7
1:39.0
Kруг 3
0
22:06.1
2:08.3
42
44
RUS
10
1
22:08.0
2:10.2
Kруг 1
1
7:42.4
48.0
Kруг 2
0
15:11.6
1:20.9
Kруг 3
0
22:08.0
2:10.2
43
85
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
01
1
22:08.9
2:11.1
Kруг 1
0
7:27.7
33.3
Kруг 2
1
15:22.0
1:31.3
Kруг 3
0
22:08.9
2:11.1
44
35
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
11
2
22:10.4
2:12.6
Kруг 1
1
7:45.7
51.3
Kруг 2
1
15:30.1
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
22:10.4
2:12.6
45
50
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
22:13.6
2:15.8
Kруг 1
0
7:21.9
27.5
Kруг 2
1
15:18.5
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
22:13.6
2:15.8
46
26
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
02
2
22:14.0
2:16.2
Kруг 1
0
7:20.7
26.3
Kруг 2
2
15:28.0
1:37.3
Kруг 3
0
22:14.0
2:16.2
47
31
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
13
4
22:14.1
2:16.3
Kруг 1
1
7:36.4
42.0
Kруг 2
3
15:48.8
1:58.1
Kруг 3
0
22:14.1
2:16.3
47
81
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
02
2
22:14.1
2:16.3
Kруг 1
0
7:08.4
14.0
Kруг 2
2
15:32.1
1:41.4
Kруг 3
0
22:14.1
2:16.3
49
51
FRA
BESCOND Anais
03
3
22:19.1
2:21.3
Kруг 1
0
7:15.6
21.2
Kруг 2
3
15:41.5
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
22:19.1
2:21.3
50
22
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
11
2
22:19.6
2:21.8
Kруг 1
1
7:47.9
53.5
Kруг 2
1
15:34.0
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
22:19.6
2:21.8
51
45
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
02
2
22:20.6
2:22.8
Kруг 1
0
7:26.2
31.8
Kруг 2
2
15:38.1
1:47.4
Kруг 3
0
22:20.6
2:22.8
52
14
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
03
3
22:21.4
2:23.6
Kруг 1
0
7:12.3
17.9
Kруг 2
3
15:38.4
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
22:21.4
2:23.6
53
75
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
01
1
22:23.7
2:25.9
Kруг 1
0
7:27.9
33.5
Kруг 2
1
15:30.2
1:39.5
Kруг 3
0
22:23.7
2:25.9
54
8
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
11
2
22:27.5
2:29.7
Kруг 1
1
7:52.4
58.0
Kруг 2
1
15:50.6
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
22:27.5
2:29.7
55
67
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
12
3
22:30.0
2:32.2
Kруг 1
1
7:34.1
39.7
Kруг 2
2
15:45.4
1:54.7
Kруг 3
0
22:30.0
2:32.2
56
42
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
01
1
22:32.1
2:34.3
Kруг 1
0
7:35.7
41.3
Kруг 2
1
15:38.3
1:47.6
Kруг 3
0
22:32.1
2:34.3
57
6
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
13
4
22:35.3
2:37.5
Kруг 1
1
7:31.0
36.6
Kруг 2
3
15:58.3
2:07.6
Kруг 3
0
22:35.3
2:37.5
58
33
SLO
MALI Andreja
20
2
22:36.8
2:39.0
Kруг 1
2
8:16.4
1:22.0
Kруг 2
0
15:49.6
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
22:36.8
2:39.0
59
58
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
00
0
22:38.0
2:40.2
Kруг 1
0
7:35.3
40.9
Kруг 2
0
15:30.7
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
22:38.0
2:40.2
60
72
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
12
3
22:42.1
2:44.3
Kруг 1
1
7:45.1
50.7
Kруг 2
2
16:01.4
2:10.7
Kруг 3
0
22:42.1
2:44.3
61
29
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
01
1
22:42.2
2:44.4
Kруг 1
0
7:34.9
40.5
Kруг 2
1
15:40.0
1:49.3
Kруг 3
0
22:42.2
2:44.4
61
47
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
01
1
22:42.2
2:44.4
Kруг 1
0
7:30.0
35.6
Kруг 2
1
15:37.3
1:46.6
Kруг 3
0
22:42.2
2:44.4
63
92
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
20
2
22:45.3
2:47.5
Kруг 1
2
8:17.7
1:23.3
Kруг 2
0
15:48.6
1:57.9
Kруг 3
0
22:45.3
2:47.5
64
62
CHN
TANG Jialin
02
2
22:48.3
2:50.5
Kруг 1
0
7:21.0
26.6
Kруг 2
2
15:48.2
1:57.5
Kруг 3
0
22:48.3
2:50.5
65
91
POL
PITON Karolina
21
3
22:57.3
2:59.5
Kруг 1
2
8:15.2
1:20.8
Kруг 2
1
16:01.8
2:11.1
Kруг 3
0
22:57.3
2:59.5
66
54
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
01
1
22:58.7
3:00.9
Kруг 1
0
7:32.6
38.2
Kруг 2
1
15:48.4
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
22:58.7
3:00.9
67
40
USA
COOK Annelies
02
2
22:59.3
3:01.5
Kруг 1
0
7:26.0
31.6
Kруг 2
2
15:57.8
2:07.1
Kруг 3
0
22:59.3
3:01.5
68
78
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
11
2
23:01.6
3:03.8
Kруг 1
1
7:50.6
56.2
Kруг 2
1
15:58.6
2:07.9
Kруг 3
0
23:01.6
3:03.8
69
53
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
10
1
23:04.1
3:06.3
Kруг 1
1
7:59.7
1:05.3
Kруг 2
0
15:50.9
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
23:04.1
3:06.3
70
71
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
30
3
23:04.2
3:06.4
Kруг 1
3
8:36.1
1:41.7
Kруг 2
0
16:18.1
2:27.4
Kруг 3
0
23:04.2
3:06.4
71
39
NOR
RINGEN Elise
02
2
23:06.4
3:08.6
Kруг 1
0
7:27.7
33.3
Kруг 2
2
15:58.2
2:07.5
Kруг 3
0
23:06.4
3:08.6
72
32
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
23:07.1
3:09.3
Kруг 1
1
7:37.3
42.9
Kруг 2
1
15:46.8
1:56.1
Kруг 3
0
23:07.1
3:09.3
73
52
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
10
1
23:09.9
3:12.1
Kруг 1
1
8:12.6
1:18.2
Kруг 2
0
16:05.4
2:14.7
Kруг 3
0
23:09.9
3:12.1
74
94
CHN
ZHANG Yan
01
1
23:13.8
3:16.0
Kруг 1
0
7:42.0
47.6
Kруг 2
1
16:00.6
2:09.9
Kруг 3
0
23:13.8
3:16.0
75
76
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
21
3
23:14.5
3:16.7
Kруг 1
2
8:00.2
1:05.8
Kруг 2
1
16:05.3
2:14.6
Kруг 3
0
23:14.5
3:16.7
76
74
CAN
RANSOM Julia
21
3
23:17.0
3:19.2
Kруг 1
2
8:14.0
1:19.6
Kруг 2
1
16:25.8
2:35.1
Kруг 3
0
23:17.0
3:19.2
77
56
RUS
11
2
23:20.0
3:22.2
Kруг 1
1
7:40.2
45.8
Kруг 2
1
15:53.4
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
23:20.0
3:22.2
77
63
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
30
3
23:20.0
3:22.2
Kруг 1
3
8:41.4
1:47.0
Kруг 2
0
16:20.0
2:29.3
Kруг 3
0
23:20.0
3:22.2
79
86
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
30
3
23:29.0
3:31.2
Kруг 1
3
8:46.2
1:51.8
Kруг 2
0
16:30.7
2:40.0
Kруг 3
0
23:29.0
3:31.2
80
97
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
10
1
23:33.9
3:36.1
Kруг 1
1
8:09.2
1:14.8
Kруг 2
0
16:17.8
2:27.1
Kруг 3
0
23:33.9
3:36.1
81
59
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
11
2
23:34.9
3:37.1
Kруг 1
1
7:55.6
1:01.2
Kруг 2
1
16:10.3
2:19.6
Kруг 3
0
23:34.9
3:37.1
82
69
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
21
3
23:35.3
3:37.5
Kруг 1
2
8:22.9
1:28.5
Kруг 2
1
16:35.8
2:45.1
Kруг 3
0
23:35.3
3:37.5
83
95
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
01
1
23:36.1
3:38.3
Kруг 1
0
7:37.4
43.0
Kруг 2
1
16:04.5
2:13.8
Kруг 3
0
23:36.1
3:38.3
84
34
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
12
3
23:39.1
3:41.3
Kруг 1
1
7:55.9
1:01.5
Kруг 2
2
16:28.8
2:38.1
Kруг 3
0
23:39.1
3:41.3
85
87
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
12
3
23:39.8
3:42.0
Kруг 1
1
7:57.9
1:03.5
Kруг 2
2
16:36.7
2:46.0
Kруг 3
0
23:39.8
3:42.0
86
90
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
10
1
23:40.7
3:42.9
Kруг 1
1
8:12.5
1:18.1
Kруг 2
0
16:18.6
2:27.9
Kруг 3
0
23:40.7
3:42.9
87
82
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
12
3
23:45.1
3:47.3
Kруг 1
1
7:48.6
54.2
Kруг 2
2
16:25.9
2:35.2
Kруг 3
0
23:45.1
3:47.3
88
68
EST
YURLOVA Daria
21
3
23:49.1
3:51.3
Kруг 1
2
8:28.0
1:33.6
Kруг 2
1
16:42.2
2:51.5
Kруг 3
0
23:49.1
3:51.3
89
57
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
11
2
23:49.7
3:51.9
Kруг 1
1
8:10.2
1:15.8
Kруг 2
1
16:34.3
2:43.6
Kруг 3
0
23:49.7
3:51.9
90
70
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
23:50.5
3:52.7
Kруг 1
1
8:05.6
1:11.2
Kруг 2
1
16:34.7
2:44.0
Kруг 3
0
23:50.5
3:52.7
91
73
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
12
3
24:04.0
4:06.2
Kруг 1
1
8:21.8
1:27.4
Kруг 2
2
17:03.9
3:13.2
Kруг 3
0
24:04.0
4:06.2
92
96
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
24:05.5
4:07.7
Kруг 1
1
7:58.8
1:04.4
Kруг 2
1
16:33.6
2:42.9
Kруг 3
0
24:05.5
4:07.7
93
93
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
12
3
24:10.8
4:13.0
Kруг 1
1
8:14.9
1:20.5
Kруг 2
2
16:57.7
3:07.0
Kруг 3
0
24:10.8
4:13.0
94
77
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
20
2
24:19.5
4:21.7
Kруг 1
2
8:46.2
1:51.8
Kруг 2
0
16:54.9
3:04.2
Kруг 3
0
24:19.5
4:21.7
95
84
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
22
4
25:05.5
5:07.7
Kруг 1
2
8:44.8
1:50.4
Kруг 2
2
17:42.2
3:51.5
Kруг 3
0
25:05.5
5:07.7
61
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
64
SLO
ERZEN Anja
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0