Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

6 Фев 2015, 19:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:49.2
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+10+2
17:01.6
17:01.6
Kруг 1
5:56.8
4:36.4
Kруг 2
12:21.0
37.2
Kруг 3
17:01.6
15:54.8
1
2.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+20+0
33:59.5
33:59.5
Kруг 1
23:39.5
22:19.1
Kруг 2
29:30.9
17:47.1
Kруг 3
33:59.5
32:52.7
1
2.3
NOR
0+00+0
53:09.6
53:09.6
Kруг 1
41:01.7
39:41.3
Kруг 2
47:41.9
35:58.1
Kруг 3
53:09.6
52:02.8
1
2.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+10+0
1:12:49.2
1:12:49.2
Kруг 1
1:25.6
5.2
Kруг 2
1:07:02.9
55:19.1
Kруг 3
1:12:49.2
1:11:42.4
2
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:53.3
4.1
2
9.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+10+0
16:21.8
16:21.8
Kруг 1
5:56.4
4:36.0
Kруг 2
11:43.8
0.0
Kруг 3
16:21.8
15:15.0
2
9.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+2
33:44.9
33:44.9
Kруг 1
22:56.4
21:36.0
Kруг 2
29:07.6
17:23.8
Kруг 3
33:44.9
32:38.1
2
9.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+1
53:09.6
53:09.6
Kруг 1
41:00.7
39:40.3
Kруг 2
47:53.4
36:09.6
Kруг 3
53:09.6
52:02.8
2
9.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1:12:53.3
1:12:53.3
Kруг 1
1:20.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:16.8
55:33.0
Kруг 3
1:12:53.3
1:11:46.5
3
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:10.5
1:21.3
3
4.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+1
16:22.2
16:22.2
Kруг 1
5:51.4
4:31.0
Kруг 2
11:49.8
6.0
Kруг 3
16:22.2
15:15.4
3
4.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+0
33:40.2
33:40.2
Kруг 1
23:15.8
21:55.4
Kруг 2
29:02.9
17:19.1
Kруг 3
33:40.2
32:33.4
3
4.3
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+0
53:24.6
53:24.6
Kруг 1
41:06.1
39:45.7
Kруг 2
47:50.7
36:06.9
Kруг 3
53:24.6
52:17.8
3
4.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
1+30+1
1:14:10.5
1:14:10.5
Kруг 1
1:01:26.9
1:6.5
Kруг 2
1:08:26.5
56:42.7
Kруг 3
1:14:10.5
1:13:03.7
4
12
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:39.6
1:50.4
4
12.1
RUS
0+21+3
17:41.9
17:41.9
Kруг 1
6:07.3
4:46.9
Kруг 2
13:00.2
1:16.4
Kруг 3
17:41.9
16:35.1
4
12.2
RUS
0+10+0
34:47.7
34:47.7
Kруг 1
24:19.7
22:59.3
Kруг 2
30:13.4
18:29.6
Kруг 3
34:47.7
33:40.9
4
12.3
RUS
0+30+0
55:03.3
55:03.3
Kруг 1
42:33.7
41:13.3
Kруг 2
49:29.8
37:46.0
Kруг 3
55:03.3
53:56.5
4
12.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:14:39.6
1:14:39.6
Kруг 1
1:02:08.9
1:48.5
Kруг 2
1:08:55.0
57:11.2
Kруг 3
1:14:39.6
1:13:32.8
5
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:11.7
2:22.5
5
1.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+3
16:59.5
16:59.5
Kруг 1
5:59.9
4:39.5
Kруг 2
12:18.7
34.9
Kруг 3
16:59.5
15:52.7
5
1.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+0
33:36.4
33:36.4
Kруг 1
23:19.8
21:59.4
Kруг 2
29:05.6
17:21.8
Kруг 3
33:36.4
32:29.6
5
1.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
2+30+3
55:35.8
55:35.8
Kруг 1
42:36.1
41:15.7
Kруг 2
49:59.8
38:16.0
Kруг 3
55:35.8
54:29.0
5
1.4
FRA
0+20+1
1:15:11.7
1:15:11.7
Kруг 1
1:03:05.3
1:01:44.9
Kруг 2
1:09:46.4
58:02.6
Kруг 3
1:15:11.7
1:14:04.9
6
3
GER
GERMANY
1:15:12.8
2:23.6
6
3.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+3
17:00.7
17:00.7
Kруг 1
5:47.9
4:27.5
Kруг 2
12:31.8
48.0
Kруг 3
17:00.7
15:53.9
6
3.2
GER
HINZ Vanessa
1+30+2
35:40.4
35:40.4
Kруг 1
24:19.3
22:58.9
Kруг 2
30:40.7
18:56.9
Kруг 3
35:40.4
34:33.6
6
3.3
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+00+1
55:36.4
55:36.4
Kруг 1
42:57.3
41:36.9
Kруг 2
49:57.2
38:13.4
Kруг 3
55:36.4
54:29.6
6
3.4
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+1
1:15:12.8
1:15:12.8
Kруг 1
1:02:56.3
1:01:35.9
Kруг 2
1:09:51.0
58:07.2
Kруг 3
1:15:12.8
1:14:06.0
7
7
USA
USA
1:15:13.0
2:23.8
7
7.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+20+2
16:54.8
16:54.8
Kруг 1
6:13.7
4:53.3
Kруг 2
12:24.5
40.7
Kруг 3
16:54.8
15:48.0
7
7.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+30+2
35:00.7
35:00.7
Kруг 1
23:44.3
22:23.9
Kруг 2
30:14.3
18:30.5
Kруг 3
35:00.7
33:53.9
7
7.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+00+1
54:45.6
54:45.6
Kруг 1
42:06.7
40:46.3
Kруг 2
49:10.9
37:27.1
Kруг 3
54:45.6
53:38.8
7
7.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+2
1:15:13.0
1:15:13.0
Kруг 1
1:02:20.0
1:59.6
Kруг 2
1:09:41.7
57:57.9
Kруг 3
1:15:13.0
1:14:06.2
8
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:14.6
2:25.4
8
6.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+20+1
17:15.6
17:15.6
Kруг 1
6:14.6
4:54.2
Kруг 2
12:32.0
48.2
Kруг 3
17:15.6
16:08.8
8
6.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+0
34:39.6
34:39.6
Kруг 1
23:55.9
22:35.5
Kруг 2
30:06.9
18:23.1
Kруг 3
34:39.6
33:32.8
8
6.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+30+1
55:02.4
55:02.4
Kруг 1
42:19.1
40:58.7
Kруг 2
49:21.6
37:37.8
Kруг 3
55:02.4
53:55.6
8
6.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
1+30+1
1:15:14.6
1:15:14.6
Kруг 1
1:03:03.6
1:01:43.2
Kруг 2
1:09:55.9
58:12.1
Kруг 3
1:15:14.6
1:14:07.8
9
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:00.0
3:10.8
9
8.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+30+1
17:33.0
17:33.0
Kруг 1
6:39.6
5:19.2
Kруг 2
12:49.9
1:06.1
Kруг 3
17:33.0
16:26.2
9
8.2
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+20+1
35:47.9
35:47.9
Kруг 1
24:36.2
23:15.8
Kруг 2
30:50.9
19:07.1
Kруг 3
35:47.9
34:41.1
9
8.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1+30+1
56:18.6
56:18.6
Kруг 1
43:51.2
42:30.8
Kруг 2
50:50.8
39:07.0
Kруг 3
56:18.6
55:11.8
9
8.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+0
1:16:00.0
1:16:00.0
Kруг 1
1:03:40.9
1:02:20.5
Kруг 2
1:10:35.5
58:51.7
Kруг 3
1:16:00.0
1:14:53.2
10
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:10.7
3:21.5
10
15.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+1
17:00.8
17:00.8
Kруг 1
6:07.0
4:46.6
Kруг 2
12:19.9
36.1
Kруг 3
17:00.8
15:54.0
10
15.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+30+2
34:41.6
34:41.6
Kруг 1
23:53.0
22:32.6
Kруг 2
30:07.4
18:23.6
Kруг 3
34:41.6
33:34.8
10
15.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+01+3
55:44.7
55:44.7
Kруг 1
42:04.0
40:43.6
Kруг 2
50:10.8
38:27.0
Kруг 3
55:44.7
54:37.9
10
15.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+00+1
1:16:10.7
1:16:10.7
Kруг 1
1:03:06.8
1:01:46.4
Kруг 2
1:10:20.9
58:37.1
Kруг 3
1:16:10.7
1:15:03.9
11
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:17.2
3:28.0
11
11.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+1
16:50.1
16:50.1
Kруг 1
5:53.8
4:33.4
Kруг 2
12:09.0
25.2
Kруг 3
16:50.1
15:43.3
11
11.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+2
33:41.2
33:41.2
Kруг 1
23:10.3
21:49.9
Kруг 2
29:16.4
17:32.6
Kруг 3
33:41.2
32:34.4
11
11.3
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+32+3
55:38.9
55:38.9
Kруг 1
41:40.1
40:19.7
Kруг 2
49:49.0
38:05.2
Kруг 3
55:38.9
54:32.1
11
11.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+2
1:16:17.2
1:16:17.2
Kруг 1
1:03:08.7
1:01:48.3
Kруг 2
1:10:24.1
58:40.3
Kруг 3
1:16:17.2
1:15:10.4
12
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:24.9
3:35.7
12
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+3
17:00.4
17:00.4
Kруг 1
5:48.2
4:27.8
Kруг 2
12:23.7
39.9
Kруг 3
17:00.4
15:53.6
12
13.2
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+10+1
35:49.1
35:49.1
Kруг 1
23:52.1
22:31.7
Kруг 2
30:42.0
18:58.2
Kруг 3
35:49.1
34:42.3
12
13.3
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+1
55:35.7
55:35.7
Kруг 1
43:07.0
41:46.6
Kруг 2
50:07.1
38:23.3
Kруг 3
55:35.7
54:28.9
12
13.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+10+2
1:16:24.9
1:16:24.9
Kруг 1
1:03:11.1
1:01:50.7
Kруг 2
1:10:38.0
58:54.2
Kруг 3
1:16:24.9
1:15:18.1
13
5
ITA
ITALY
1:16:50.3
4:01.1
13
5.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+10+1
16:59.8
16:59.8
Kруг 1
6:04.8
4:44.4
Kруг 2
12:15.6
31.8
Kруг 3
16:59.8
15:53.0
13
5.2
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+1
34:49.1
34:49.1
Kруг 1
23:33.6
22:13.2
Kруг 2
30:08.7
18:24.9
Kруг 3
34:49.1
33:42.3
13
5.3
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+20+1
55:23.2
55:23.2
Kруг 1
42:25.4
41:05.0
Kруг 2
49:36.7
37:52.9
Kруг 3
55:23.2
54:16.4
13
5.4
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0+10+0
1:16:50.3
1:16:50.3
Kруг 1
1:03:06.2
1:01:45.8
Kруг 2
1:10:37.7
58:53.9
Kруг 3
1:16:50.3
1:15:43.5
14
16
CAN
CANADA
1:18:01.5
5:12.3
14
16.1
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+00+3
17:50.2
17:50.2
Kруг 1
6:12.5
4:52.1
Kруг 2
12:51.1
1:07.3
Kруг 3
17:50.2
16:43.4
14
16.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+21+3
36:06.6
36:06.6
Kруг 1
24:30.1
23:09.7
Kруг 2
31:16.2
19:32.4
Kруг 3
36:06.6
34:59.8
14
16.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+00+2
56:31.4
56:31.4
Kруг 1
43:22.8
42:02.4
Kруг 2
50:39.2
38:55.4
Kруг 3
56:31.4
55:24.6
14
16.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+01+3
1:18:01.5
1:18:01.5
Kруг 1
1:04:04.8
1:02:44.4
Kруг 2
1:12:09.8
1:26.0
Kруг 3
1:18:01.5
1:16:54.7
15
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:18:12.7
5:23.5
15
10.1
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
17:44.2
17:44.2
Kруг 1
6:04.9
4:44.5
Kруг 2
12:34.3
50.5
Kруг 3
17:44.2
16:37.4
15
10.2
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+3
37:11.0
37:11.0
Kруг 1
24:49.0
23:28.6
Kруг 2
32:00.7
20:16.9
Kруг 3
37:11.0
36:04.2
15
10.3
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+3
58:07.8
58:07.8
Kруг 1
44:36.1
43:15.7
Kруг 2
52:12.2
40:28.4
Kруг 3
58:07.8
57:01.0
15
10.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+1
1:18:12.7
1:18:12.7
Kруг 1
1:05:20.6
1:04:00.2
Kруг 2
1:12:26.1
1:42.3
Kруг 3
1:18:12.7
1:17:05.9
16
14
POL
POLAND
16
14.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+21+3
18:43.1
18:43.1
Kруг 1
6:16.9
4:56.5
Kруг 2
13:30.6
1:46.8
Kруг 3
18:43.1
17:36.3
16
14.2
POL
PITON Karolina
0+20+2
36:47.8
36:47.8
Kруг 1
25:42.0
24:21.6
Kруг 2
32:04.4
20:20.6
Kруг 3
36:47.8
35:41.0
16
14.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+10+2
59:06.6
59:06.6
Kруг 1
44:43.6
43:23.2
Kруг 2
52:44.8
41:01.0
Kруг 3
59:06.6
57:59.8
16
14.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:06:40.9
1:05:20.5
Kруг 2
1:14:07.4
1:02:23.6
Kруг 3
1:14:07.4
1:13:00.6
17
19
ROU
ROMANIA
17
19.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+10+1
17:01.1
17:01.1
Kруг 1
6:00.2
4:39.8
Kруг 2
12:14.8
31.0
Kруг 3
17:01.1
15:54.3
17
19.2
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+00+0
35:58.4
35:58.4
Kруг 1
24:09.8
22:49.4
Kруг 2
30:45.2
19:01.4
Kруг 3
35:58.4
34:51.6
17
19.3
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+30+1
57:45.7
57:45.7
Kруг 1
44:09.0
42:48.6
Kруг 2
51:43.2
39:59.4
Kруг 3
57:45.7
56:38.9
17
19.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
1+30+2
Kруг 1
1:06:28.3
1:05:07.9
Kруг 2
1:14:08.1
1:02:24.3
Kруг 3
1:14:08.1
1:13:01.3
18
17
BUL
BULGARIA
18
17.1
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+10+1
17:32.9
17:32.9
Kруг 1
6:13.0
4:52.6
Kруг 2
12:39.9
56.1
Kруг 3
17:32.9
16:26.1
18
17.2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+31+3
37:10.8
37:10.8
Kруг 1
24:59.4
23:39.0
Kруг 2
32:08.2
20:24.4
Kруг 3
37:10.8
36:04.0
18
17.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+10+1
59:10.5
59:10.5
Kруг 1
45:19.4
43:59.0
Kруг 2
52:56.8
41:13.0
Kруг 3
59:10.5
58:03.7
18
17.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:07:38.1
1:06:17.7
Kруг 2
1:15:26.4
1:03:42.6
Kруг 3
1:15:26.4
1:14:19.6
19
22
JPN
JAPAN
19
22.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+2
17:18.9
17:18.9
Kруг 1
6:06.2
4:45.8
Kруг 2
12:32.2
48.4
Kруг 3
17:18.9
16:12.1
19
22.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+01+3
37:31.6
37:31.6
Kруг 1
24:35.7
23:15.3
Kруг 2
32:31.5
20:47.7
Kруг 3
37:31.6
36:24.8
19
22.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+30+1
59:22.6
59:22.6
Kруг 1
45:41.4
44:21.0
Kруг 2
53:16.0
41:32.2
Kруг 3
59:22.6
58:15.8
19
22.4
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
2+31+3
Kруг 1
1:08:38.2
1:07:17.8
Kруг 2
1:17:17.1
1:05:33.3
Kруг 3
1:17:17.1
1:16:10.3
20
18
FIN
FINLAND
20
18.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+10+1
17:45.8
17:45.8
Kруг 1
6:18.1
4:57.7
Kруг 2
12:51.6
1:07.8
Kруг 3
17:45.8
16:39.0
20
18.2
FIN
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
0+31+3
37:44.5
37:44.5
Kруг 1
25:04.6
23:44.2
Kруг 2
32:39.7
20:55.9
Kруг 3
37:44.5
36:37.7
20
18.3
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
0+10+3
1:00:06.8
1:6.8
Kруг 1
45:38.9
44:18.5
Kруг 2
53:40.8
41:57.0
Kруг 3
1:6.8
0.0
20
18.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
1+32+3
Kруг 1
1:08:50.6
1:07:30.2
Kруг 2
1:17:24.1
1:05:40.3
Kруг 3
1:17:24.1
1:16:17.3
21
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
21
21.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+01+3
18:05.4
18:05.4
Kруг 1
5:45.1
4:24.7
Kруг 2
12:56.9
1:13.1
Kруг 3
18:05.4
16:58.6
21
21.2
GBR
JONES Nerys
0+33+3
40:04.5
40:04.5
Kруг 1
25:59.4
24:39.0
Kруг 2
34:39.6
22:55.8
Kруг 3
40:04.5
38:57.7
21
21.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+30+0
1:02:50.3
1:02:50.3
Kруг 1
48:30.3
47:09.9
Kруг 2
56:15.2
44:31.4
Kруг 3
1:02:50.3
1:01:43.5
21
21.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
2+30+1
Kруг 1
1:12:09.3
1:10:48.9
Kруг 2
1:19:51.8
1:08:08.0
Kруг 3
1:19:51.8
1:18:45.0
22
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
22
20.1
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
2+30+1
19:34.6
19:34.6
Kруг 1
7:35.3
6:14.9
Kруг 2
14:15.9
2:32.1
Kруг 3
19:34.6
18:27.8
22
20.2
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
1+30+3
41:47.8
41:47.8
Kруг 1
28:03.3
26:42.9
Kруг 2
36:26.9
24:43.1
Kруг 3
41:47.8
40:41.0
22
20.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+10+3
1:03:47.4
1:03:47.4
Kруг 1
49:33.6
48:13.2
Kруг 2
57:42.0
45:58.2
Kруг 3
1:03:47.4
1:02:40.6
22
20.4
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
2+30+2
Kруг 1
1:12:36.7
1:11:16.3
Kруг 2
1:20:00.6
1:08:16.8
Kруг 3
1:20:00.6
1:18:53.8