Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

7 Фев 2015, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
24:09.9
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:27.2
8.1
Kруг 2
0
17:02.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:09.9
0.0
2
29
GER
00
0
24:22.7
12.8
Kруг 1
0
8:30.0
10.9
Kруг 2
0
17:07.2
4.3
Kруг 3
0
24:22.7
12.8
3
2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
0
24:35.9
26.0
Kруг 1
0
8:33.5
14.4
Kруг 2
0
17:10.7
7.8
Kруг 3
0
24:35.9
26.0
4
27
FRA
01
1
24:36.2
26.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.1
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:19.0
16.1
Kруг 3
0
24:36.2
26.3
5
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
24:36.6
26.7
Kруг 1
0
8:35.0
15.9
Kруг 2
0
17:22.3
19.4
Kруг 3
0
24:36.6
26.7
6
41
RUS
00
0
24:39.4
29.5
Kруг 1
0
8:29.6
10.5
Kруг 2
0
17:14.8
11.9
Kруг 3
0
24:39.4
29.5
7
25
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
0
24:47.6
37.7
Kруг 1
0
8:34.2
15.1
Kруг 2
0
17:19.0
16.1
Kруг 3
0
24:47.6
37.7
8
21
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
00
0
24:50.8
40.9
Kруг 1
0
8:34.7
15.6
Kруг 2
0
17:26.2
23.3
Kруг 3
0
24:50.8
40.9
9
72
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
24:52.2
42.3
Kруг 1
0
8:29.8
10.7
Kруг 2
1
17:30.6
27.7
Kруг 3
0
24:52.2
42.3
10
28
NOR
02
2
24:53.4
43.5
Kруг 1
0
8:23.7
4.6
Kруг 2
2
17:35.1
32.2
Kруг 3
0
24:53.4
43.5
11
34
GER
BOEHM Daniel
00
0
25:00.2
50.3
Kруг 1
0
8:32.2
13.1
Kруг 2
0
17:20.1
17.2
Kруг 3
0
25:00.2
50.3
12
26
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
25:05.2
55.3
Kруг 1
0
8:37.2
18.1
Kруг 2
1
17:49.1
46.2
Kруг 3
0
25:05.2
55.3
13
42
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
25:09.4
59.5
Kруг 1
0
8:25.5
6.4
Kруг 2
1
17:35.5
32.6
Kруг 3
0
25:09.4
59.5
14
9
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
0
25:12.8
1:02.9
Kруг 1
0
8:43.4
24.3
Kруг 2
0
17:38.6
35.7
Kруг 3
0
25:12.8
1:02.9
15
6
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
10
1
25:13.3
1:03.4
Kруг 1
1
8:56.5
37.4
Kруг 2
0
17:39.2
36.3
Kруг 3
0
25:13.3
1:03.4
16
44
USA
NORDGREN Leif
01
1
25:14.7
1:04.8
Kруг 1
0
8:31.6
12.5
Kруг 2
1
17:40.2
37.3
Kруг 3
0
25:14.7
1:04.8
17
94
RUS
10
1
25:15.2
1:05.3
Kруг 1
1
8:47.1
28.0
Kруг 2
0
17:31.6
28.7
Kруг 3
0
25:15.2
1:05.3
18
22
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
25:16.4
1:06.5
Kруг 1
0
8:44.2
25.1
Kруг 2
0
17:34.4
31.5
Kруг 3
0
25:16.4
1:06.5
19
36
RUS
01
1
25:17.6
1:07.7
Kруг 1
0
8:36.0
16.9
Kруг 2
1
17:38.2
35.3
Kруг 3
0
25:17.6
1:07.7
20
78
GER
DOLL Benedikt
11
2
25:18.6
1:08.7
Kруг 1
1
8:50.6
31.5
Kруг 2
1
17:55.2
52.3
Kруг 3
0
25:18.6
1:08.7
21
24
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
25:19.6
1:09.7
Kруг 1
0
8:33.7
14.6
Kруг 2
1
17:43.5
40.6
Kруг 3
0
25:19.6
1:09.7
22
39
CAN
GREEN Brendan
01
1
25:22.7
1:12.8
Kруг 1
0
8:47.7
28.6
Kруг 2
1
17:56.5
53.6
Kруг 3
0
25:22.7
1:12.8
23
31
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
25:25.9
1:16.0
Kруг 1
0
8:28.3
9.2
Kруг 2
1
17:38.3
35.4
Kруг 3
0
25:25.9
1:16.0
24
12
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
25:27.3
1:17.4
Kруг 1
0
8:48.5
29.4
Kруг 2
1
18:03.2
1:00.3
Kруг 3
0
25:27.3
1:17.4
24
43
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
25:27.3
1:17.4
Kруг 1
0
8:32.3
13.2
Kруг 2
1
17:50.4
47.5
Kруг 3
0
25:27.3
1:17.4
26
13
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
25:30.5
1:20.6
Kруг 1
0
8:37.6
18.5
Kруг 2
1
17:43.9
41.0
Kруг 3
0
25:30.5
1:20.6
27
51
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
11
2
25:31.3
1:21.4
Kруг 1
1
8:58.2
39.1
Kруг 2
1
18:05.6
1:02.7
Kруг 3
0
25:31.3
1:21.4
28
38
SUI
DOLDER Mario
10
1
25:32.1
1:22.2
Kруг 1
1
9:05.9
46.8
Kруг 2
0
17:59.2
56.3
Kруг 3
0
25:32.1
1:22.2
29
17
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
01
1
25:33.3
1:23.4
Kруг 1
0
8:41.7
22.6
Kруг 2
1
17:51.9
49.0
Kруг 3
0
25:33.3
1:23.4
30
57
EST
ERMITS Kalev
00
0
25:34.2
1:24.3
Kруг 1
0
8:41.5
22.4
Kруг 2
0
17:39.6
36.7
Kруг 3
0
25:34.2
1:24.3
31
55
BLR
00
0
25:35.7
1:25.8
Kруг 1
0
8:45.7
26.6
Kруг 2
0
17:46.3
43.4
Kруг 3
0
25:35.7
1:25.8
32
56
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
10
1
25:42.3
1:32.4
Kруг 1
1
9:00.9
41.8
Kруг 2
0
18:04.8
1:01.9
Kруг 3
0
25:42.3
1:32.4
33
76
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
00
0
25:42.6
1:32.7
Kруг 1
0
8:52.4
33.3
Kруг 2
0
18:01.6
58.7
Kруг 3
0
25:42.6
1:32.7
34
71
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
25:43.0
1:33.1
Kруг 1
0
8:38.1
19.0
Kруг 2
1
18:01.9
59.0
Kруг 3
0
25:43.0
1:33.1
35
8
NOR
12
3
25:43.2
1:33.3
Kруг 1
1
8:50.3
31.2
Kруг 2
2
18:13.3
1:10.4
Kруг 3
0
25:43.2
1:33.3
36
33
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
25:49.9
1:40.0
Kруг 1
2
9:15.1
56.0
Kруг 2
1
18:22.5
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
25:49.9
1:40.0
37
35
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
25:50.2
1:40.3
Kруг 1
1
8:55.0
35.9
Kруг 2
1
18:12.7
1:09.8
Kруг 3
0
25:50.2
1:40.3
38
4
USA
BURKE Tim
30
3
25:50.6
1:40.7
Kруг 1
3
9:47.4
1:28.3
Kруг 2
0
18:27.8
1:24.9
Kруг 3
0
25:50.6
1:40.7
39
3
BEL
ROESCH Michael
01
1
25:51.1
1:41.2
Kруг 1
0
8:49.3
30.2
Kруг 2
1
18:10.2
1:07.3
Kруг 3
0
25:51.1
1:41.2
40
19
RUS
02
2
25:53.0
1:43.1
Kруг 1
0
8:40.1
21.0
Kруг 2
2
18:16.3
1:13.4
Kруг 3
0
25:53.0
1:43.1
41
5
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
25:53.3
1:43.4
Kруг 1
0
8:56.7
37.6
Kруг 2
1
18:19.1
1:16.2
Kруг 3
0
25:53.3
1:43.4
42
1
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
25:54.2
1:44.3
Kруг 1
2
9:14.3
55.2
Kруг 2
1
18:19.0
1:16.1
Kруг 3
0
25:54.2
1:44.3
43
23
NOR
22
4
25:58.4
1:48.5
Kруг 1
2
9:17.4
58.3
Kруг 2
2
18:35.5
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
25:58.4
1:48.5
44
83
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
02
2
25:59.8
1:49.9
Kруг 1
0
8:40.0
20.9
Kруг 2
2
18:20.3
1:17.4
Kруг 3
0
25:59.8
1:49.9
45
79
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
11
2
26:02.3
1:52.4
Kруг 1
1
9:02.3
43.2
Kруг 2
1
18:20.2
1:17.3
Kруг 3
0
26:02.3
1:52.4
46
81
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
01
1
26:08.9
1:59.0
Kруг 1
0
8:47.0
27.9
Kруг 2
1
18:17.3
1:14.4
Kруг 3
0
26:08.9
1:59.0
47
37
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
02
2
26:09.6
1:59.7
Kруг 1
0
8:45.8
26.7
Kруг 2
2
18:31.1
1:28.2
Kруг 3
0
26:09.6
1:59.7
48
14
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
02
2
26:11.0
2:01.1
Kруг 1
0
8:48.9
29.8
Kруг 2
2
18:27.0
1:24.1
Kруг 3
0
26:11.0
2:01.1
49
30
UKR
PRYMA Artem
03
3
26:14.5
2:04.6
Kруг 1
0
8:40.4
21.3
Kруг 2
3
18:41.0
1:38.1
Kруг 3
0
26:14.5
2:04.6
50
16
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
26:15.1
2:05.2
Kруг 1
1
8:58.7
39.6
Kруг 2
2
18:42.8
1:39.9
Kруг 3
0
26:15.1
2:05.2
51
50
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
26:19.2
2:09.3
Kруг 1
1
9:04.0
44.9
Kруг 2
2
18:41.9
1:39.0
Kруг 3
0
26:19.2
2:09.3
52
60
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
10
1
26:23.9
2:14.0
Kруг 1
1
9:16.6
57.5
Kруг 2
0
18:29.9
1:27.0
Kруг 3
0
26:23.9
2:14.0
53
67
RUS
22
4
26:30.2
2:20.3
Kруг 1
2
9:20.5
1:01.4
Kруг 2
2
18:55.2
1:52.3
Kруг 3
0
26:30.2
2:20.3
54
86
CAN
DAVIES Macx
10
1
26:30.8
2:20.9
Kруг 1
1
9:19.7
1:00.6
Kруг 2
0
18:38.1
1:35.2
Kруг 3
0
26:30.8
2:20.9
55
80
AUT
REITER Michael
01
1
26:31.9
2:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:45.0
25.9
Kруг 2
1
18:23.0
1:20.1
Kруг 3
0
26:31.9
2:22.0
56
15
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
41
5
26:33.0
2:23.1
Kруг 1
4
10:14.4
1:55.3
Kруг 2
1
19:16.9
2:14.0
Kруг 3
0
26:33.0
2:23.1
57
47
USA
DOHERTY Sean
30
3
26:34.2
2:24.3
Kруг 1
3
10:05.4
1:46.3
Kруг 2
0
19:01.8
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
26:34.2
2:24.3
58
7
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
03
3
26:41.5
2:31.6
Kруг 1
0
8:47.5
28.4
Kруг 2
3
18:50.0
1:47.1
Kруг 3
0
26:41.5
2:31.6
59
45
NOR
BOE Tarjei
22
4
26:41.7
2:31.8
Kруг 1
2
9:21.9
1:02.8
Kруг 2
2
19:01.7
1:58.8
Kруг 3
0
26:41.7
2:31.8
60
69
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
12
3
26:41.8
2:31.9
Kруг 1
1
9:14.2
55.1
Kруг 2
2
18:59.6
1:56.7
Kруг 3
0
26:41.8
2:31.9
61
48
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
02
2
26:43.6
2:33.7
Kруг 1
0
8:55.1
36.0
Kруг 2
2
18:48.8
1:45.9
Kруг 3
0
26:43.6
2:33.7
62
62
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
01
1
26:45.5
2:35.6
Kруг 1
0
8:51.3
32.2
Kруг 2
1
18:35.2
1:32.3
Kруг 3
0
26:45.5
2:35.6
63
68
CAN
GOW Scott
20
2
26:45.6
2:35.7
Kруг 1
2
9:48.7
1:29.6
Kруг 2
0
19:01.4
1:58.5
Kруг 3
0
26:45.6
2:35.7
64
20
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
10
1
26:45.8
2:35.9
Kруг 1
1
9:27.7
1:08.6
Kруг 2
0
18:43.9
1:41.0
Kруг 3
0
26:45.8
2:35.9
65
64
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
26:49.6
2:39.7
Kруг 1
1
9:29.9
1:10.8
Kруг 2
1
19:05.0
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
26:49.6
2:39.7
66
70
SLO
TRSAN Rok
11
2
26:52.4
2:42.5
Kруг 1
1
9:18.7
59.6
Kруг 2
1
19:01.3
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
26:52.4
2:42.5
67
93
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
21
3
26:52.6
2:42.7
Kруг 1
2
9:28.9
1:09.8
Kруг 2
1
18:54.3
1:51.4
Kруг 3
0
26:52.6
2:42.7
68
82
EST
REMMELG Martin
01
1
26:55.5
2:45.6
Kруг 1
0
9:00.1
41.0
Kруг 2
1
18:36.6
1:33.7
Kруг 3
0
26:55.5
2:45.6
69
58
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
26:57.6
2:47.7
Kруг 1
1
9:21.3
1:02.2
Kруг 2
1
18:56.8
1:53.9
Kруг 3
0
26:57.6
2:47.7
70
11
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
22
4
27:02.3
2:52.4
Kруг 1
2
9:27.0
1:07.9
Kруг 2
2
19:15.7
2:12.8
Kруг 3
0
27:02.3
2:52.4
71
91
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
03
3
27:13.8
3:03.9
Kруг 1
0
8:48.9
29.8
Kруг 2
3
19:13.2
2:10.3
Kруг 3
0
27:13.8
3:03.9
72
59
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
27:14.3
3:04.4
Kруг 1
1
9:28.7
1:09.6
Kруг 2
1
19:06.7
2:03.8
Kруг 3
0
27:14.3
3:04.4
73
63
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
02
2
27:17.5
3:07.6
Kруг 1
0
8:50.6
31.5
Kруг 2
2
19:04.3
2:01.4
Kруг 3
0
27:17.5
3:07.6
74
90
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
00
0
27:25.0
3:15.1
Kруг 1
0
9:17.2
58.1
Kруг 2
0
18:58.9
1:56.0
Kруг 3
0
27:25.0
3:15.1
75
52
RUS
21
3
27:26.1
3:16.2
Kруг 1
2
9:42.1
1:23.0
Kруг 2
1
19:22.3
2:19.4
Kруг 3
0
27:26.1
3:16.2
76
73
EST
KOIV Kauri
22
4
27:31.6
3:21.7
Kруг 1
2
9:28.0
1:08.9
Kруг 2
2
19:21.2
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
27:31.6
3:21.7
77
85
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
02
2
27:32.7
3:22.8
Kруг 1
0
9:09.6
50.5
Kруг 2
2
19:25.2
2:22.3
Kруг 3
0
27:32.7
3:22.8
78
49
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
01
1
27:34.0
3:24.1
Kруг 1
0
9:14.1
55.0
Kруг 2
1
19:13.1
2:10.2
Kруг 3
0
27:34.0
3:24.1
79
87
UKR
40
4
27:36.5
3:26.6
Kруг 1
4
10:26.7
2:07.6
Kруг 2
0
19:35.7
2:32.8
Kруг 3
0
27:36.5
3:26.6
80
32
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
11
2
27:42.9
3:33.0
Kруг 1
1
9:26.3
1:07.2
Kруг 2
1
19:15.9
2:13.0
Kруг 3
0
27:42.9
3:33.0
81
92
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
23
5
27:46.1
3:36.2
Kруг 1
2
9:25.7
1:06.6
Kруг 2
3
19:46.0
2:43.1
Kруг 3
0
27:46.1
3:36.2
82
66
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
22
4
28:11.2
4:01.3
Kруг 1
2
9:56.9
1:37.8
Kруг 2
2
20:05.7
3:02.8
Kруг 3
0
28:11.2
4:01.3
83
75
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
12
3
28:13.5
4:03.6
Kруг 1
1
9:28.3
1:09.2
Kруг 2
2
19:54.2
2:51.3
Kруг 3
0
28:13.5
4:03.6
84
54
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
28:23.3
4:13.4
Kруг 1
1
9:25.2
1:06.1
Kруг 2
3
20:15.2
3:12.3
Kруг 3
0
28:23.3
4:13.4
85
40
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
33
6
28:23.9
4:14.0
Kруг 1
3
9:53.8
1:34.7
Kруг 2
3
20:10.4
3:07.5
Kруг 3
0
28:23.9
4:14.0
86
74
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
43
7
28:25.8
4:15.9
Kруг 1
4
10:18.1
1:59.0
Kруг 2
3
20:42.3
3:39.4
Kруг 3
0
28:25.8
4:15.9
87
53
NED
SLOOF Joel
32
5
28:59.2
4:49.3
Kруг 1
3
10:10.7
1:51.6
Kруг 2
2
20:38.5
3:35.6
Kруг 3
0
28:59.2
4:49.3
88
84
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
41
5
29:00.8
4:50.9
Kруг 1
4
10:33.0
2:13.9
Kруг 2
1
20:23.9
3:21.0
Kруг 3
0
29:00.8
4:50.9
89
61
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
29:14.5
5:04.6
Kруг 1
1
9:53.7
1:34.6
Kруг 2
2
20:36.3
3:33.4
Kруг 3
0
29:14.5
5:04.6
90
89
GBR
DIXON Scott
14
5
29:15.7
5:05.8
Kруг 1
1
9:39.4
1:20.3
Kруг 2
4
20:59.7
3:56.8
Kруг 3
0
29:15.7
5:05.8
91
46
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
12
3
29:16.5
5:06.6
Kруг 1
1
9:39.5
1:20.4
Kруг 2
2
20:26.9
3:24.0
Kруг 3
0
29:16.5
5:06.6
92
96
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
21
3
30:12.5
6:02.6
Kруг 1
2
10:36.0
2:16.9
Kруг 2
1
21:09.9
4:07.0
Kруг 3
0
30:12.5
6:02.6
93
88
LAT
LUSA Daumants
11
2
30:16.8
6:06.9
Kруг 1
1
9:59.7
1:40.6
Kруг 2
1
21:00.4
3:57.5
Kруг 3
0
30:16.8
6:06.9
94
65
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
43
7
30:23.7
6:13.8
Kруг 1
4
10:56.9
2:37.8
Kруг 2
3
21:57.1
4:54.2
Kруг 3
0
30:23.7
6:13.8
77
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
95
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0