Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2014/15

8-й Этап, Холменколлен (Норвегия)

Эстафета, мужчины

15 Фев 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:16.6
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
0+10+1
18:42.7
18:42.7
Kруг 1
6:14.4
8.1
Kруг 2
12:36.9
10.2
Kруг 3
18:42.7
17:24.6
1
2.2
RUS
0+00+0
37:40.3
37:40.3
Kруг 1
24:53.2
18:46.9
Kруг 2
31:26.0
18:59.3
Kруг 3
37:40.3
36:22.2
1
2.3
RUS
1+30+0
57:30.1
57:30.1
Kруг 1
44:44.0
38:37.7
Kруг 2
51:07.2
38:40.5
Kруг 3
57:30.1
56:12.0
1
2.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:16:16.6
1:16:16.6
Kруг 1
1:03:32.3
57:26.0
Kруг 2
1:09:49.5
57:22.8
Kруг 3
1:16:16.6
1:14:58.5
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:16:16.8
0.2
2
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
18:33.6
18:33.6
Kруг 1
6:07.1
0.8
Kруг 2
12:26.7
0.0
Kруг 3
18:33.6
17:15.5
2
4.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+00+1
37:43.0
37:43.0
Kруг 1
24:54.1
18:47.8
Kруг 2
31:35.5
19:08.8
Kруг 3
37:43.0
36:24.9
2
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+30+0
56:51.3
56:51.3
Kруг 1
44:25.0
38:18.7
Kруг 2
50:46.3
38:19.6
Kруг 3
56:51.3
55:33.2
2
4.4
GER
0+10+1
1:16:16.8
1:16:16.8
Kруг 1
1:03:16.5
57:10.2
Kруг 2
1:09:49.1
57:22.4
Kруг 3
1:16:16.8
1:14:58.7
3
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:07.5
50.9
3
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+1
18:42.8
18:42.8
Kруг 1
6:07.7
1.4
Kруг 2
12:38.8
12.1
Kруг 3
18:42.8
17:24.7
3
5.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+0
37:44.9
37:44.9
Kруг 1
25:01.3
18:55.0
Kруг 2
31:26.2
18:59.5
Kруг 3
37:44.9
36:26.8
3
5.3
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+20+0
57:22.7
57:22.7
Kруг 1
44:16.8
38:10.5
Kруг 2
50:46.6
38:19.9
Kруг 3
57:22.7
56:04.6
3
5.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+2
1:17:07.5
1:17:07.5
Kруг 1
1:03:40.3
57:34.0
Kруг 2
1:10:40.5
58:13.8
Kруг 3
1:17:07.5
1:15:49.4
4
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:45.7
1:29.1
4
11.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
18:36.4
18:36.4
Kруг 1
6:08.2
1.9
Kруг 2
12:33.4
6.7
Kруг 3
18:36.4
17:18.3
4
11.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+0
37:50.0
37:50.0
Kруг 1
24:53.7
18:47.4
Kруг 2
31:30.0
19:03.3
Kруг 3
37:50.0
36:31.9
4
11.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+22+3
58:18.3
58:18.3
Kруг 1
44:18.2
38:11.9
Kруг 2
52:02.1
39:35.4
Kруг 3
58:18.3
57:00.2
4
11.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+0
1:17:45.7
1:17:45.7
Kруг 1
1:04:40.6
58:34.3
Kруг 2
1:11:13.1
58:46.4
Kруг 3
1:17:45.7
1:16:27.6
5
7
CAN
CANADA
1:17:52.4
1:35.8
5
7.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+0
19:24.1
19:24.1
Kруг 1
6:14.6
8.3
Kруг 2
12:48.8
22.1
Kруг 3
19:24.1
18:06.0
5
7.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+10+1
38:20.4
38:20.4
Kруг 1
25:34.5
19:28.2
Kруг 2
32:02.7
19:36.0
Kруг 3
38:20.4
37:02.3
5
7.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+2
58:05.1
58:05.1
Kруг 1
44:45.3
38:39.0
Kруг 2
51:43.9
39:17.2
Kруг 3
58:05.1
56:47.0
5
7.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+20+0
1:17:52.4
1:17:52.4
Kруг 1
1:04:54.0
58:47.7
Kруг 2
1:11:29.3
59:02.6
Kруг 3
1:17:52.4
1:16:34.3
6
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:59.4
1:42.8
6
3.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+3
19:12.8
19:12.8
Kруг 1
6:06.3
0.0
Kруг 2
12:57.4
30.7
Kруг 3
19:12.8
17:54.7
6
3.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+10+2
38:37.4
38:37.4
Kруг 1
25:35.2
19:28.9
Kруг 2
32:14.3
19:47.6
Kруг 3
38:37.4
37:19.3
6
3.3
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+01+3
58:55.0
58:55.0
Kруг 1
45:06.6
39:00.3
Kруг 2
52:26.4
39:59.7
Kруг 3
58:55.0
57:36.9
6
3.4
FRA
0+00+0
1:17:59.4
1:17:59.4
Kруг 1
1:05:17.9
59:11.6
Kруг 2
1:11:38.5
59:11.8
Kруг 3
1:17:59.4
1:16:41.3
7
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:06.8
1:50.2
7
6.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+0
18:41.9
18:41.9
Kруг 1
6:09.6
3.3
Kруг 2
12:34.6
7.9
Kруг 3
18:41.9
17:23.8
7
6.2
UKR
0+00+0
37:56.5
37:56.5
Kруг 1
25:04.6
18:58.3
Kруг 2
31:34.5
19:07.8
Kруг 3
37:56.5
36:38.4
7
6.3
UKR
0+10+2
57:37.7
57:37.7
Kруг 1
44:35.6
38:29.3
Kруг 2
51:17.6
38:50.9
Kруг 3
57:37.7
56:19.6
7
6.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
2+30+0
1:18:06.8
1:18:06.8
Kруг 1
1:05:08.4
59:02.1
Kруг 2
1:11:35.0
59:08.3
Kруг 3
1:18:06.8
1:16:48.7
8
9
ITA
ITALY
1:18:10.3
1:53.7
8
9.1
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+3
19:02.3
19:02.3
Kруг 1
6:07.4
1.1
Kруг 2
12:56.5
29.8
Kруг 3
19:02.3
17:44.2
8
9.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+0
38:11.0
38:11.0
Kруг 1
25:32.5
19:26.2
Kруг 2
31:56.1
19:29.4
Kруг 3
38:11.0
36:52.9
8
9.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+1
58:14.6
58:14.6
Kруг 1
44:47.1
38:40.8
Kруг 2
51:36.3
39:09.6
Kруг 3
58:14.6
56:56.5
8
9.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+3
1:18:10.3
1:18:10.3
Kруг 1
1:04:31.3
58:25.0
Kруг 2
1:11:32.0
59:05.3
Kруг 3
1:18:10.3
1:16:52.2
9
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:48.3
2:31.7
9
1.1
NOR
OS Alexander
0+20+0
20:05.7
20:05.7
Kруг 1
6:38.3
32.0
Kруг 2
13:22.6
55.9
Kруг 3
20:05.7
18:47.6
9
1.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+2
39:36.2
39:36.2
Kруг 1
26:20.9
20:14.6
Kруг 2
33:16.6
20:49.9
Kруг 3
39:36.2
38:18.1
9
1.3
NOR
0+20+1
59:15.1
59:15.1
Kруг 1
46:08.6
40:02.3
Kруг 2
52:46.7
40:20.0
Kруг 3
59:15.1
57:57.0
9
1.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+20+0
1:18:48.3
1:18:48.3
Kруг 1
1:05:49.2
59:42.9
Kруг 2
1:12:19.0
59:52.3
Kруг 3
1:18:48.3
1:17:30.2
10
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:18:50.6
2:34.0
10
10.1
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+10+2
19:21.2
19:21.2
Kруг 1
6:22.3
16.0
Kруг 2
13:02.0
35.3
Kруг 3
19:21.2
18:03.1
10
10.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+01+3
38:45.9
38:45.9
Kруг 1
25:28.3
19:22.0
Kруг 2
32:28.3
20:01.6
Kруг 3
38:45.9
37:27.8
10
10.3
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+3
58:39.4
58:39.4
Kруг 1
45:24.4
39:18.1
Kруг 2
52:21.7
39:55.0
Kруг 3
58:39.4
57:21.3
10
10.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+2
1:18:50.6
1:18:50.6
Kруг 1
1:05:10.2
59:03.9
Kруг 2
1:12:09.7
59:43.0
Kруг 3
1:18:50.6
1:17:32.5
11
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:35.3
3:18.7
11
13.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+1
18:41.9
18:41.9
Kруг 1
6:09.0
2.7
Kруг 2
12:37.6
10.9
Kруг 3
18:41.9
17:23.8
11
13.2
BLR
0+30+2
38:47.5
38:47.5
Kруг 1
25:17.9
19:11.6
Kруг 2
32:13.0
19:46.3
Kруг 3
38:47.5
37:29.4
11
13.3
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+00+0
58:08.2
58:08.2
Kруг 1
45:15.8
39:09.5
Kруг 2
51:54.0
39:27.3
Kруг 3
58:08.2
56:50.1
11
13.4
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+30+3
1:19:35.3
1:19:35.3
Kруг 1
1:05:03.2
58:56.9
Kруг 2
1:12:49.6
1:22.9
Kруг 3
1:19:35.3
1:18:17.2
12
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:52.2
3:35.6
12
8.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+3
19:07.0
19:07.0
Kруг 1
6:08.5
2.2
Kруг 2
12:54.1
27.4
Kруг 3
19:07.0
17:48.9
12
8.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+20+0
37:39.7
37:39.7
Kруг 1
25:28.0
19:21.7
Kруг 2
31:39.7
19:13.0
Kруг 3
37:39.7
36:21.6
12
8.3
SLO
TRSAN Rok
1+30+2
58:39.3
58:39.3
Kруг 1
45:03.3
38:57.0
Kруг 2
52:09.6
39:42.9
Kруг 3
58:39.3
57:21.2
12
8.4
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+30+0
1:19:52.2
1:19:52.2
Kруг 1
1:05:39.9
59:33.6
Kруг 2
1:12:42.8
1:16.1
Kруг 3
1:19:52.2
1:18:34.1
13
12
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:12.0
3:55.4
13
12.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
19:03.1
19:03.1
Kруг 1
6:15.0
8.7
Kруг 2
12:38.4
11.7
Kруг 3
19:03.1
17:45.0
13
12.2
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+00+0
39:09.5
39:09.5
Kруг 1
25:34.2
19:27.9
Kруг 2
32:24.2
19:57.5
Kруг 3
39:09.5
37:51.4
13
12.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+10+0
59:44.3
59:44.3
Kруг 1
46:00.9
39:54.6
Kруг 2
52:53.1
40:26.4
Kруг 3
59:44.3
58:26.2
13
12.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+11+3
1:20:12.0
1:20:12.0
Kруг 1
1:06:19.3
1:13.0
Kруг 2
1:13:39.2
1:01:12.5
Kруг 3
1:20:12.0
1:18:53.9
14
18
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:17.4
4:00.8
14
18.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+2
19:48.5
19:48.5
Kруг 1
6:11.5
5.2
Kруг 2
12:57.9
31.2
Kруг 3
19:48.5
18:30.4
14
18.2
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+00+2
39:35.7
39:35.7
Kруг 1
26:13.5
20:07.2
Kруг 2
33:09.4
20:42.7
Kруг 3
39:35.7
38:17.6
14
18.3
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+11+3
1:00:48.7
1:48.7
Kруг 1
46:19.5
40:13.2
Kруг 2
54:01.3
41:34.6
Kруг 3
1:48.7
30.6
14
18.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+0
1:20:17.4
1:20:17.4
Kруг 1
1:07:20.0
1:01:13.7
Kруг 2
1:13:53.8
1:01:27.1
Kруг 3
1:20:17.4
1:18:59.3
15
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:56.9
4:40.3
15
14.1
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+0
19:02.8
19:02.8
Kруг 1
6:10.2
3.9
Kруг 2
12:34.4
7.7
Kруг 3
19:02.8
17:44.7
15
14.2
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+10+1
38:57.0
38:57.0
Kруг 1
25:37.2
19:30.9
Kруг 2
32:30.0
20:03.3
Kруг 3
38:57.0
37:38.9
15
14.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+00+1
58:54.8
58:54.8
Kруг 1
45:30.5
39:24.2
Kруг 2
52:24.7
39:58.0
Kруг 3
58:54.8
57:36.7
15
14.4
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
1+30+1
1:20:56.9
1:20:56.9
Kруг 1
1:06:24.7
1:18.4
Kруг 2
1:13:41.8
1:01:15.1
Kруг 3
1:20:56.9
1:19:38.8
16
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:23:15.2
6:58.6
16
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+3
21:00.4
21:00.4
Kруг 1
6:16.0
9.7
Kруг 2
13:26.6
59.9
Kруг 3
21:00.4
19:42.3
16
16.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+10+3
41:58.9
41:58.9
Kруг 1
27:47.6
21:41.3
Kруг 2
35:03.7
22:37.0
Kруг 3
41:58.9
40:40.8
16
16.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+20+0
1:02:25.4
1:02:25.4
Kруг 1
48:44.2
42:37.9
Kруг 2
55:34.4
43:07.7
Kруг 3
1:02:25.4
1:01:07.3
16
16.4
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+10+0
1:23:15.2
1:23:15.2
Kруг 1
1:09:14.0
1:03:07.7
Kруг 2
1:15:58.9
1:03:32.2
Kруг 3
1:23:15.2
1:21:57.1
17
21
LTU
LITHUANIA
17
21.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+10+1
19:31.1
19:31.1
Kруг 1
6:20.5
14.2
Kруг 2
13:05.4
38.7
Kруг 3
19:31.1
18:13.0
17
21.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+1
39:35.7
39:35.7
Kруг 1
25:59.1
19:52.8
Kруг 2
33:04.3
20:37.6
Kруг 3
39:35.7
38:17.6
17
21.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+20+0
1:00:18.1
1:18.1
Kруг 1
46:35.1
40:28.8
Kруг 2
53:32.0
41:05.3
Kруг 3
1:18.1
0.0
17
21.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1+31+3
Kруг 1
1:08:29.6
1:02:23.3
Kруг 2
1:16:32.7
1:04:06.0
Kруг 3
1:16:32.7
1:15:14.6
18
15
EST
ESTONIA
18
15.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+0
19:00.6
19:00.6
Kруг 1
6:16.0
9.7
Kруг 2
12:36.3
9.6
Kруг 3
19:00.6
17:42.5
18
15.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+10+1
38:14.3
38:14.3
Kруг 1
25:28.9
19:22.6
Kруг 2
31:53.5
19:26.8
Kруг 3
38:14.3
36:56.2
18
15.3
EST
LESSING Roland
1+30+2
59:20.1
59:20.1
Kруг 1
45:42.4
39:36.1
Kруг 2
52:41.5
40:14.8
Kруг 3
59:20.1
58:02.0
18
15.4
EST
VAHTRA Eno
2+32+3
Kруг 1
1:08:09.1
1:02:02.8
Kруг 2
1:17:08.1
1:04:41.4
Kруг 3
1:17:08.1
1:15:50.0
19
17
ROU
ROMANIA
19
17.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+1
19:57.3
19:57.3
Kруг 1
6:27.7
21.4
Kруг 2
13:18.1
51.4
Kруг 3
19:57.3
18:39.2
19
17.2
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+31+3
41:24.5
41:24.5
Kруг 1
26:43.8
20:37.5
Kруг 2
34:30.0
22:03.3
Kруг 3
41:24.5
40:06.4
19
17.3
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+00+2
1:02:09.5
1:02:09.5
Kруг 1
47:57.8
41:51.5
Kруг 2
55:15.0
42:48.3
Kруг 3
1:02:09.5
1:51.4
19
17.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+13+3
Kруг 1
1:08:44.5
1:02:38.2
Kруг 2
1:17:15.1
1:04:48.4
Kруг 3
1:17:15.1
1:15:57.0
20
20
LAT
LATVIA
20
20.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+32+3
21:08.5
21:08.5
Kруг 1
7:04.1
57.8
Kруг 2
14:36.0
2:09.3
Kруг 3
21:08.5
19:50.4
20
20.2
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+00+0
41:59.5
41:59.5
Kруг 1
27:46.1
21:39.8
Kруг 2
35:04.2
22:37.5
Kруг 3
41:59.5
40:41.4
20
20.3
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+10+2
1:03:48.3
1:03:48.3
Kруг 1
48:53.5
42:47.2
Kруг 2
56:32.5
44:05.8
Kруг 3
1:03:48.3
1:02:30.2
20
20.4
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:10:34.4
1:04:28.1
Kруг 2
1:18:05.8
1:05:39.1
Kруг 3
1:18:05.8
1:16:47.7
21
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
21
19.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+20+2
20:54.8
20:54.8
Kруг 1
6:41.6
35.3
Kруг 2
13:58.2
1:31.5
Kруг 3
20:54.8
19:36.7
21
19.2
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+23+2
47:11.0
47:11.0
Kруг 1
27:57.8
21:51.5
Kруг 2
39:52.5
27:25.8
Kруг 3
47:11.0
45:52.9
21
19.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+20+1
1:08:47.0
1:08:47.0
Kруг 1
54:08.5
48:02.2
Kруг 2
1:01:32.7
49:06.0
Kруг 3
1:08:47.0
1:07:28.9
21
19.4
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:17:14.0
1:11:07.7
Kруг 2
1:25:24.0
1:12:57.3
Kруг 3
1:25:24.0
1:24:05.9