Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

15 Фев 2015, 14:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:11:10.6
0.0
1
1.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+10+0
17:40.1
17:40.1
Kруг 1
5:50.1
4:38.1
Kруг 2
11:43.8
11.4
Kруг 3
17:40.1
16:10.9
1
1.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+0
35:23.4
35:23.4
Kруг 1
23:32.9
22:20.9
Kруг 2
29:29.9
17:57.5
Kруг 3
35:23.4
33:54.2
1
1.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+00+0
53:22.4
53:22.4
Kруг 1
41:23.1
40:11.1
Kруг 2
47:33.2
36:00.8
Kруг 3
53:22.4
51:53.2
1
1.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+20+1
1:11:10.6
1:11:10.6
Kруг 1
59:16.9
58:04.9
Kруг 2
1:05:10.1
53:37.7
Kруг 3
1:11:10.6
1:09:41.4
2
7
ITA
ITALY
1:11:38.9
28.3
2
7.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+0
17:20.3
17:20.3
Kруг 1
5:40.8
4:28.8
Kруг 2
11:32.4
0.0
Kруг 3
17:20.3
15:51.1
2
7.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+10+0
35:18.6
35:18.6
Kруг 1
23:21.0
22:09.0
Kруг 2
29:17.9
17:45.5
Kруг 3
35:18.6
33:49.4
2
7.3
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+1
54:03.8
54:03.8
Kруг 1
41:24.4
40:12.4
Kруг 2
47:57.0
36:24.6
Kруг 3
54:03.8
52:34.6
2
7.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+0
1:11:38.9
1:11:38.9
Kруг 1
59:44.9
58:32.9
Kруг 2
1:05:41.6
54:09.2
Kруг 3
1:11:38.9
1:10:09.7
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:56.5
45.9
3
4.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+1
17:40.0
17:40.0
Kруг 1
5:57.4
4:45.4
Kруг 2
11:49.8
17.4
Kруг 3
17:40.0
16:10.8
3
4.2
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+30+0
35:58.0
35:58.0
Kруг 1
23:54.1
22:42.1
Kруг 2
29:57.3
18:24.9
Kруг 3
35:58.0
34:28.8
3
4.3
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+00+0
54:24.9
54:24.9
Kруг 1
42:03.3
40:51.3
Kруг 2
48:16.3
36:43.9
Kруг 3
54:24.9
52:55.7
3
4.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+0
1:11:56.5
1:11:56.5
Kруг 1
1:12.0
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:02.2
54:29.8
Kруг 3
1:11:56.5
1:10:27.3
4
2
GER
GERMANY
1:12:12.9
1:02.3
4
2.1
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+10+0
17:43.0
17:43.0
Kруг 1
5:47.2
4:35.2
Kруг 2
11:46.9
14.5
Kруг 3
17:43.0
16:13.8
4
2.2
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+0
35:29.1
35:29.1
Kруг 1
23:34.6
22:22.6
Kруг 2
29:33.6
18:01.2
Kруг 3
35:29.1
33:59.9
4
2.3
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+00+2
53:40.9
53:40.9
Kруг 1
41:18.9
40:06.9
Kруг 2
47:56.6
36:24.2
Kруг 3
53:40.9
52:11.7
4
2.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+10+2
1:12:12.9
1:12:12.9
Kруг 1
59:44.6
58:32.6
Kруг 2
1:06:07.2
54:34.8
Kруг 3
1:12:12.9
1:10:43.7
5
8
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:34.0
1:23.4
5
8.1
RUS
0+00+1
17:57.8
17:57.8
Kруг 1
5:42.5
4:30.5
Kруг 2
11:50.8
18.4
Kруг 3
17:57.8
16:28.6
5
8.2
RUS
0+00+3
36:12.9
36:12.9
Kруг 1
23:52.2
22:40.2
Kруг 2
30:19.7
18:47.3
Kруг 3
36:12.9
34:43.7
5
8.3
RUS
0+00+2
54:28.2
54:28.2
Kруг 1
42:05.5
40:53.5
Kруг 2
48:31.4
36:59.0
Kруг 3
54:28.2
52:59.0
5
8.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:12:34.0
1:12:34.0
Kруг 1
1:22.5
10.5
Kруг 2
1:06:26.4
54:54.0
Kруг 3
1:12:34.0
1:11:04.8
6
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:01.5
1:50.9
6
5.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+11+3
18:32.3
18:32.3
Kруг 1
5:53.1
4:41.1
Kруг 2
12:32.9
1:00.5
Kруг 3
18:32.3
17:03.1
6
5.2
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0+20+3
37:14.5
37:14.5
Kруг 1
24:37.4
23:25.4
Kруг 2
31:08.8
19:36.4
Kруг 3
37:14.5
35:45.3
6
5.3
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+10+1
55:13.2
55:13.2
Kруг 1
43:11.4
41:59.4
Kруг 2
49:17.3
37:44.9
Kруг 3
55:13.2
53:44.0
6
5.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+10+0
1:13:01.5
1:13:01.5
Kруг 1
1:01:03.0
59:51.0
Kруг 2
1:06:55.9
55:23.5
Kруг 3
1:13:01.5
1:11:32.3
7
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:13.5
2:02.9
7
6.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+10+0
17:42.7
17:42.7
Kруг 1
5:53.8
4:41.8
Kруг 2
11:47.2
14.8
Kруг 3
17:42.7
16:13.5
7
6.2
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0+01+3
36:47.4
36:47.4
Kруг 1
23:40.8
22:28.8
Kруг 2
30:38.5
19:06.1
Kруг 3
36:47.4
35:18.2
7
6.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+1
55:02.1
55:02.1
Kруг 1
42:48.0
41:36.0
Kруг 2
49:02.7
37:30.3
Kруг 3
55:02.1
53:32.9
7
6.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+00+0
1:13:13.5
1:13:13.5
Kруг 1
1:01:02.4
59:50.4
Kруг 2
1:07:06.0
55:33.6
Kруг 3
1:13:13.5
1:11:44.3
8
11
CAN
CANADA
1:13:50.9
2:40.3
8
11.1
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+20+0
18:21.8
18:21.8
Kруг 1
6:12.1
5:00.1
Kруг 2
12:19.2
46.8
Kруг 3
18:21.8
16:52.6
8
11.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+1
36:06.4
36:06.4
Kруг 1
24:11.7
22:59.7
Kруг 2
30:19.0
18:46.6
Kруг 3
36:06.4
34:37.2
8
11.3
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+10+2
55:15.4
55:15.4
Kруг 1
42:21.5
41:09.5
Kруг 2
48:54.8
37:22.4
Kруг 3
55:15.4
53:46.2
8
11.4
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+00+1
1:13:50.9
1:13:50.9
Kруг 1
1:01:07.5
59:55.5
Kруг 2
1:07:35.7
56:03.3
Kруг 3
1:13:50.9
1:12:21.7
9
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:53.0
2:42.4
9
3.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+1
18:22.4
18:22.4
Kруг 1
6:01.5
4:49.5
Kруг 2
12:15.6
43.2
Kруг 3
18:22.4
16:53.2
9
3.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+2
36:51.2
36:51.2
Kруг 1
24:17.2
23:05.2
Kруг 2
30:55.1
19:22.7
Kруг 3
36:51.2
35:22.0
9
3.3
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+10+1
55:06.6
55:06.6
Kруг 1
42:45.7
41:33.7
Kруг 2
49:04.4
37:32.0
Kруг 3
55:06.6
53:37.4
9
3.4
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+10+2
1:13:53.0
1:13:53.0
Kруг 1
1:01:10.4
59:58.4
Kруг 2
1:07:45.0
56:12.6
Kруг 3
1:13:53.0
1:12:23.8
10
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:27.2
3:16.6
10
15.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+0
18:35.0
18:35.0
Kруг 1
5:59.1
4:47.1
Kруг 2
12:15.1
42.7
Kруг 3
18:35.0
17:05.8
10
15.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+00+2
36:30.5
36:30.5
Kруг 1
24:23.4
23:11.4
Kруг 2
30:33.4
19:01.0
Kруг 3
36:30.5
35:01.3
10
15.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+00+2
55:05.7
55:05.7
Kруг 1
42:27.5
41:15.5
Kруг 2
49:04.8
37:32.4
Kруг 3
55:05.7
53:36.5
10
15.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+01+3
1:14:27.2
1:14:27.2
Kруг 1
1:01:03.3
59:51.3
Kруг 2
1:07:57.0
56:24.6
Kруг 3
1:14:27.2
1:12:58.0
11
9
POL
POLAND
1:15:29.6
4:19.0
11
9.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+20+1
18:32.0
18:32.0
Kруг 1
6:11.5
4:59.5
Kруг 2
12:23.6
51.2
Kруг 3
18:32.0
17:02.8
11
9.2
POL
PITON Karolina
0+30+1
37:47.0
37:47.0
Kруг 1
25:07.8
23:55.8
Kруг 2
31:32.1
19:59.7
Kруг 3
37:47.0
36:17.8
11
9.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+11+3
57:10.2
57:10.2
Kруг 1
43:58.6
42:46.6
Kруг 2
51:00.3
39:27.9
Kруг 3
57:10.2
55:41.0
11
9.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+0
1:15:29.6
1:15:29.6
Kруг 1
1:03:09.0
1:01:57.0
Kруг 2
1:09:19.8
57:47.4
Kруг 3
1:15:29.6
1:14:00.4
12
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:15:37.8
4:27.2
12
18.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+0
18:12.6
18:12.6
Kруг 1
5:46.7
4:34.7
Kруг 2
11:54.3
21.9
Kруг 3
18:12.6
16:43.4
12
18.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+00+0
36:47.7
36:47.7
Kруг 1
24:19.2
23:07.2
Kруг 2
30:35.8
19:03.4
Kруг 3
36:47.7
35:18.5
12
18.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+10+0
56:44.5
56:44.5
Kруг 1
43:02.1
41:50.1
Kруг 2
49:54.3
38:21.9
Kруг 3
56:44.5
55:15.3
12
18.4
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+00+0
1:15:37.8
1:15:37.8
Kруг 1
1:02:48.4
1:01:36.4
Kруг 2
1:09:11.9
57:39.5
Kруг 3
1:15:37.8
1:14:08.6
13
13
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:49.8
4:39.2
13
13.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+0
18:21.5
18:21.5
Kруг 1
5:45.7
4:33.7
Kруг 2
11:57.3
24.9
Kруг 3
18:21.5
16:52.3
13
13.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
36:46.1
36:46.1
Kруг 1
24:14.5
23:02.5
Kруг 2
30:37.2
19:04.8
Kруг 3
36:46.1
35:16.9
13
13.3
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+0
55:52.8
55:52.8
Kруг 1
42:58.5
41:46.5
Kруг 2
49:36.4
38:04.0
Kруг 3
55:52.8
54:23.6
13
13.4
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
0+20+1
1:15:49.8
1:15:49.8
Kруг 1
1:02:26.2
1:01:14.2
Kруг 2
1:09:15.9
57:43.5
Kруг 3
1:15:49.8
1:14:20.6
14
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:59.4
4:48.8
14
12.1
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+00+1
18:56.3
18:56.3
Kруг 1
5:51.5
4:39.5
Kруг 2
12:32.6
1:00.2
Kруг 3
18:56.3
17:27.1
14
12.2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+00+2
37:10.2
37:10.2
Kруг 1
24:41.8
23:29.8
Kруг 2
31:03.3
19:30.9
Kруг 3
37:10.2
35:41.0
14
12.3
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
0+30+2
56:43.5
56:43.5
Kруг 1
43:46.1
42:34.1
Kруг 2
50:18.5
38:46.1
Kруг 3
56:43.5
55:14.3
14
12.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+00+0
1:15:59.4
1:15:59.4
Kруг 1
1:02:42.9
1:01:30.9
Kруг 2
1:09:12.6
57:40.2
Kруг 3
1:15:59.4
1:14:30.2
15
20
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:16:46.4
5:35.8
15
20.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+01+3
18:52.3
18:52.3
Kруг 1
5:49.1
4:37.1
Kруг 2
12:45.6
1:13.2
Kруг 3
18:52.3
17:23.1
15
20.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+0
36:58.5
36:58.5
Kруг 1
24:48.7
23:36.7
Kруг 2
31:09.4
19:37.0
Kруг 3
36:58.5
35:29.3
15
20.3
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+30+1
56:28.2
56:28.2
Kруг 1
43:51.3
42:39.3
Kруг 2
50:21.8
38:49.4
Kруг 3
56:28.2
54:59.0
15
20.4
SLO
POJE Urska
0+20+2
1:16:46.4
1:16:46.4
Kруг 1
1:03:14.2
1:02:02.2
Kруг 2
1:10:04.1
58:31.7
Kруг 3
1:16:46.4
1:15:17.2
16
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:17:41.4
6:30.8
16
16.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+30+0
18:13.9
18:13.9
Kруг 1
6:18.0
5:06.0
Kруг 2
12:16.3
43.9
Kруг 3
18:13.9
16:44.7
16
16.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+20+2
36:45.1
36:45.1
Kруг 1
24:17.9
23:05.9
Kруг 2
30:38.1
19:05.7
Kруг 3
36:45.1
35:15.9
16
16.3
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+20+0
56:07.2
56:07.2
Kруг 1
43:11.5
41:59.5
Kруг 2
49:44.1
38:11.7
Kруг 3
56:07.2
54:38.0
16
16.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+10+3
1:17:41.4
1:17:41.4
Kруг 1
1:03:02.3
1:01:50.3
Kруг 2
1:10:31.7
58:59.3
Kруг 3
1:17:41.4
1:16:12.2
17
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:18:10.0
6:59.4
17
14.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+20+0
19:36.2
19:36.2
Kруг 1
6:13.2
5:01.2
Kруг 2
12:50.9
1:18.5
Kруг 3
19:36.2
18:07.0
17
14.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+00+1
38:24.6
38:24.6
Kруг 1
25:40.0
24:28.0
Kруг 2
32:05.8
20:33.4
Kруг 3
38:24.6
36:55.4
17
14.3
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+00+1
57:28.6
57:28.6
Kруг 1
44:32.0
43:20.0
Kруг 2
51:08.2
39:35.8
Kруг 3
57:28.6
55:59.4
17
14.4
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
0+10+1
1:18:10.0
1:18:10.0
Kруг 1
1:03:48.9
1:02:36.9
Kруг 2
1:10:52.2
59:19.8
Kруг 3
1:18:10.0
1:16:40.8
18
19
USA
USA
18
19.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+2
17:45.8
17:45.8
Kруг 1
5:52.3
4:40.3
Kруг 2
12:04.2
31.8
Kруг 3
17:45.8
16:16.6
18
19.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
1+31+3
37:35.3
37:35.3
Kруг 1
24:27.4
23:15.4
Kруг 2
31:27.4
19:55.0
Kруг 3
37:35.3
36:06.1
18
19.3
USA
COOK Annelies
0+02+3
57:47.0
57:47.0
Kруг 1
43:45.5
42:33.5
Kруг 2
51:26.0
39:53.6
Kруг 3
57:47.0
56:17.8
18
19.4
USA
EGAN Clare
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:04:13.6
1:03:01.6
Kруг 2
1:12:17.7
1:45.3
Kруг 3
1:12:17.7
1:10:48.5
19
10
AUT
AUSTRIA
19
10.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
4+30+1
20:31.1
20:31.1
Kруг 1
8:05.3
6:53.3
Kруг 2
14:20.8
2:48.4
Kруг 3
20:31.1
19:01.9
19
10.2
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+0
39:48.1
39:48.1
Kруг 1
26:41.7
25:29.7
Kруг 2
33:12.0
21:39.6
Kруг 3
39:48.1
38:18.9
19
10.3
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
0+20+0
1:00:29.2
1:29.2
Kруг 1
46:37.6
45:25.6
Kруг 2
53:34.7
42:02.3
Kруг 3
1:29.2
0.0
19
10.4
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:06:55.4
1:05:43.4
Kруг 2
1:13:47.4
1:02:15.0
Kруг 3
1:13:47.4
1:12:18.2
20
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
20
17.1
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+20+1
19:43.1
19:43.1
Kруг 1
6:24.3
5:12.3
Kруг 2
13:06.4
1:34.0
Kруг 3
19:43.1
18:13.9
20
17.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+02+3
40:08.0
40:08.0
Kруг 1
25:50.5
24:38.5
Kруг 2
33:49.8
22:17.4
Kруг 3
40:08.0
38:38.8
20
17.3
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+10+3
1:00:55.2
1:55.2
Kруг 1
46:50.8
45:38.8
Kруг 2
54:06.4
42:34.0
Kруг 3
1:55.2
26.0
20
17.4
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:07:36.0
1:06:24.0
Kруг 2
1:14:37.9
1:03:05.5
Kруг 3
1:14:37.9
1:13:08.7