Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Фев 2015, 16:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
70
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
24:57.0
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
7.2
Kруг 2
0
16:42.9
1.5
Kруг 3
0
24:57.0
0.0
2
27
FRA
00
0
25:00.3
3.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.8
9.9
Kруг 2
0
16:47.7
6.3
Kруг 3
0
25:00.3
3.3
3
11
RUS
00
0
25:12.4
15.4
Kруг 1
0
8:17.7
7.8
Kруг 2
0
16:47.8
6.4
Kруг 3
0
25:12.4
15.4
4
7
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
25:15.5
18.5
Kруг 1
0
8:24.4
14.5
Kруг 2
0
16:46.3
4.9
Kруг 3
0
25:15.5
18.5
5
44
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
0
25:16.1
19.1
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
7.2
Kруг 2
0
16:41.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:16.1
19.1
6
14
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
00
0
25:24.4
27.4
Kруг 1
0
8:26.2
16.3
Kруг 2
0
17:01.6
20.2
Kруг 3
0
25:24.4
27.4
7
6
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
25:26.4
29.4
Kруг 1
0
8:22.1
12.2
Kруг 2
0
16:55.9
14.5
Kруг 3
0
25:26.4
29.4
8
21
NOR
01
1
25:26.9
29.9
Kруг 1
0
8:09.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:01.9
20.5
Kруг 3
0
25:26.9
29.9
9
26
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
0
25:30.0
33.0
Kруг 1
0
8:33.2
23.3
Kруг 2
0
17:18.0
36.6
Kруг 3
0
25:30.0
33.0
10
33
RUS
00
0
25:32.4
35.4
Kруг 1
0
8:24.4
14.5
Kруг 2
0
16:59.6
18.2
Kруг 3
0
25:32.4
35.4
11
100
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
25:34.7
37.7
Kруг 1
0
8:21.3
11.4
Kруг 2
1
17:09.3
27.9
Kруг 3
0
25:34.7
37.7
12
30
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
0
25:43.3
46.3
Kруг 1
0
8:29.7
19.8
Kруг 2
0
17:12.7
31.3
Kруг 3
0
25:43.3
46.3
13
19
GER
11
2
25:44.8
47.8
Kруг 1
1
8:38.0
28.1
Kруг 2
1
17:25.1
43.7
Kруг 3
0
25:44.8
47.8
14
24
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
25:46.0
49.0
Kруг 1
0
8:14.6
4.7
Kруг 2
1
17:12.8
31.4
Kруг 3
0
25:46.0
49.0
15
13
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
01
1
25:46.9
49.9
Kруг 1
0
8:27.4
17.5
Kруг 2
1
17:21.6
40.2
Kруг 3
0
25:46.9
49.9
16
43
SUI
DOLDER Mario
00
0
25:49.3
52.3
Kруг 1
0
8:27.6
17.7
Kруг 2
0
17:11.5
30.1
Kруг 3
0
25:49.3
52.3
17
34
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
25:49.5
52.5
Kруг 1
0
8:25.5
15.6
Kруг 2
0
17:06.5
25.1
Kруг 3
0
25:49.5
52.5
18
77
RUS
00
0
25:50.4
53.4
Kруг 1
0
8:28.7
18.8
Kруг 2
0
17:18.8
37.4
Kруг 3
0
25:50.4
53.4
19
31
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
25:51.9
54.9
Kруг 1
1
8:30.7
20.8
Kруг 2
1
17:15.6
34.2
Kруг 3
0
25:51.9
54.9
20
15
EST
ERMITS Kalev
10
1
25:57.3
1:00.3
Kруг 1
1
8:50.6
40.7
Kруг 2
0
17:25.6
44.2
Kруг 3
0
25:57.3
1:00.3
21
25
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
10
1
25:58.2
1:01.2
Kруг 1
1
8:47.8
37.9
Kруг 2
0
17:25.9
44.5
Kруг 3
0
25:58.2
1:01.2
22
16
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
25:59.1
1:02.1
Kруг 1
0
8:27.4
17.5
Kруг 2
1
17:25.6
44.2
Kруг 3
0
25:59.1
1:02.1
23
88
RUS
02
2
26:02.3
1:05.3
Kруг 1
0
8:20.9
11.0
Kруг 2
2
17:33.4
52.0
Kруг 3
0
26:02.3
1:05.3
24
2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
26:02.4
1:05.4
Kруг 1
0
8:19.0
9.1
Kруг 2
1
17:25.1
43.7
Kруг 3
0
26:02.4
1:05.4
25
94
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
01
1
26:02.8
1:05.8
Kруг 1
0
8:28.4
18.5
Kруг 2
1
17:27.1
45.7
Kруг 3
0
26:02.8
1:05.8
26
1
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
02
2
26:07.2
1:10.2
Kруг 1
0
8:14.3
4.4
Kруг 2
2
17:30.3
48.9
Kруг 3
0
26:07.2
1:10.2
27
23
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
26:14.8
1:17.8
Kруг 1
1
8:45.6
35.7
Kруг 2
1
17:41.9
1:00.5
Kруг 3
0
26:14.8
1:17.8
28
36
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
10
1
26:15.7
1:18.7
Kруг 1
1
8:42.1
32.2
Kруг 2
0
17:26.6
45.2
Kруг 3
0
26:15.7
1:18.7
29
8
USA
NORDGREN Leif
10
1
26:18.7
1:21.7
Kруг 1
1
8:52.9
43.0
Kруг 2
0
17:30.5
49.1
Kруг 3
0
26:18.7
1:21.7
30
47
GER
BOEHM Daniel
11
2
26:22.7
1:25.7
Kруг 1
1
8:42.4
32.5
Kруг 2
1
17:39.6
58.2
Kруг 3
0
26:22.7
1:25.7
31
4
AUT
EDER Simon
02
2
26:24.2
1:27.2
Kруг 1
0
8:18.1
8.2
Kруг 2
2
17:45.8
1:04.4
Kруг 3
0
26:24.2
1:27.2
32
48
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
30
3
26:26.3
1:29.3
Kруг 1
3
9:26.9
1:17.0
Kруг 2
0
17:57.2
1:15.8
Kруг 3
0
26:26.3
1:29.3
33
60
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
26:26.6
1:29.6
Kруг 1
0
8:29.9
20.0
Kруг 2
1
17:46.0
1:04.6
Kруг 3
0
26:26.6
1:29.6
34
3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
02
2
26:27.5
1:30.5
Kруг 1
0
8:18.6
8.7
Kруг 2
2
17:36.9
55.5
Kруг 3
0
26:27.5
1:30.5
35
45
RUS
11
2
26:31.1
1:34.1
Kруг 1
1
8:49.7
39.8
Kруг 2
1
17:50.1
1:08.7
Kруг 3
0
26:31.1
1:34.1
36
76
CAN
GOW Scott
10
1
26:31.9
1:34.9
Kруг 1
1
9:02.8
52.9
Kруг 2
0
17:56.4
1:15.0
Kруг 3
0
26:31.9
1:34.9
37
50
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
03
3
26:36.8
1:39.8
Kруг 1
0
8:36.5
26.6
Kруг 2
3
18:16.9
1:35.5
Kруг 3
0
26:36.8
1:39.8
38
17
NOR
OS Alexander
00
0
26:37.5
1:40.5
Kруг 1
0
8:39.1
29.2
Kруг 2
0
17:35.3
53.9
Kруг 3
0
26:37.5
1:40.5
39
40
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
26:37.7
1:40.7
Kруг 1
1
8:59.3
49.4
Kруг 2
0
17:46.8
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
26:37.7
1:40.7
40
37
ITA
HOFER Lukas
20
2
26:37.9
1:40.9
Kруг 1
2
9:11.7
1:01.8
Kруг 2
0
17:57.7
1:16.3
Kруг 3
0
26:37.9
1:40.9
41
52
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
20
2
26:38.0
1:41.0
Kруг 1
2
9:18.3
1:08.4
Kруг 2
0
18:03.3
1:21.9
Kруг 3
0
26:38.0
1:41.0
42
101
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
00
0
26:39.8
1:42.8
Kруг 1
0
8:38.7
28.8
Kруг 2
0
17:36.2
54.8
Kруг 3
0
26:39.8
1:42.8
43
20
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
10
1
26:40.8
1:43.8
Kруг 1
1
8:41.2
31.3
Kруг 2
0
17:33.3
51.9
Kруг 3
0
26:40.8
1:43.8
44
41
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
26:41.8
1:44.8
Kруг 1
1
8:44.2
34.3
Kруг 2
1
17:43.6
1:02.2
Kруг 3
0
26:41.8
1:44.8
45
67
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
00
0
26:42.7
1:45.7
Kруг 1
0
8:43.3
33.4
Kруг 2
0
17:39.4
58.0
Kруг 3
0
26:42.7
1:45.7
46
39
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
01
1
26:44.6
1:47.6
Kруг 1
0
8:33.4
23.5
Kруг 2
1
17:54.1
1:12.7
Kруг 3
0
26:44.6
1:47.6
47
5
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
02
2
26:48.2
1:51.2
Kруг 1
0
8:25.9
16.0
Kруг 2
2
18:00.2
1:18.8
Kруг 3
0
26:48.2
1:51.2
48
28
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
12
3
26:50.5
1:53.5
Kруг 1
1
8:41.9
32.0
Kруг 2
2
18:12.2
1:30.8
Kруг 3
0
26:50.5
1:53.5
49
18
SLO
BAUER Klemen
21
3
26:50.8
1:53.8
Kруг 1
2
9:11.4
1:01.5
Kруг 2
1
18:12.4
1:31.0
Kруг 3
0
26:50.8
1:53.8
50
68
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
26:51.2
1:54.2
Kруг 1
0
8:44.4
34.5
Kруг 2
1
18:03.2
1:21.8
Kруг 3
0
26:51.2
1:54.2
51
12
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
30
3
26:52.9
1:55.9
Kруг 1
3
9:29.1
1:19.2
Kруг 2
0
18:08.6
1:27.2
Kруг 3
0
26:52.9
1:55.9
52
29
BEL
ROESCH Michael
01
1
26:53.3
1:56.3
Kруг 1
0
8:33.7
23.8
Kруг 2
1
17:44.0
1:02.6
Kруг 3
0
26:53.3
1:56.3
53
38
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
26:54.8
1:57.8
Kруг 1
0
8:39.4
29.5
Kруг 2
0
17:39.2
57.8
Kруг 3
0
26:54.8
1:57.8
54
75
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
01
1
26:55.4
1:58.4
Kруг 1
0
8:44.1
34.2
Kруг 2
1
18:04.2
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
26:55.4
1:58.4
55
73
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
10
1
26:59.8
2:02.8
Kруг 1
1
9:06.0
56.1
Kруг 2
0
18:08.1
1:26.7
Kруг 3
0
26:59.8
2:02.8
56
62
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
02
2
27:03.6
2:06.6
Kруг 1
0
8:31.8
21.9
Kруг 2
2
18:08.7
1:27.3
Kруг 3
0
27:03.6
2:06.6
57
66
BLR
20
2
27:04.9
2:07.9
Kруг 1
2
9:25.9
1:16.0
Kруг 2
0
18:22.1
1:40.7
Kруг 3
0
27:04.9
2:07.9
58
56
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
0
27:06.5
2:09.5
Kруг 1
0
8:51.3
41.4
Kруг 2
0
18:03.7
1:22.3
Kруг 3
0
27:06.5
2:09.5
59
89
UKR
11
2
27:07.3
2:10.3
Kруг 1
1
8:50.8
40.9
Kруг 2
1
18:08.5
1:27.1
Kруг 3
0
27:07.3
2:10.3
60
53
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
31
4
27:08.1
2:11.1
Kруг 1
3
9:48.3
1:38.4
Kруг 2
1
18:46.6
2:05.2
Kруг 3
0
27:08.1
2:11.1
61
91
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
27:09.5
2:12.5
Kруг 1
1
8:58.2
48.3
Kруг 2
1
18:13.5
1:32.1
Kруг 3
0
27:09.5
2:12.5
62
32
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
27:10.7
2:13.7
Kруг 1
1
8:54.3
44.4
Kруг 2
1
18:14.8
1:33.4
Kруг 3
0
27:10.7
2:13.7
63
80
USA
BAILEY Lowell
02
2
27:12.6
2:15.6
Kруг 1
0
8:45.8
35.9
Kруг 2
2
18:26.4
1:45.0
Kруг 3
0
27:12.6
2:15.6
64
49
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
27:16.0
2:19.0
Kруг 1
1
9:07.1
57.2
Kруг 2
1
18:23.7
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
27:16.0
2:19.0
65
9
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
01
1
27:16.5
2:19.5
Kруг 1
0
8:39.9
30.0
Kруг 2
1
18:04.8
1:23.4
Kруг 3
0
27:16.5
2:19.5
65
82
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
00
0
27:16.5
2:19.5
Kруг 1
0
9:00.4
50.5
Kруг 2
0
18:10.4
1:29.0
Kруг 3
0
27:16.5
2:19.5
67
92
CAN
GOW Christian
10
1
27:18.4
2:21.4
Kруг 1
1
9:13.1
1:03.2
Kруг 2
0
18:16.7
1:35.3
Kруг 3
0
27:18.4
2:21.4
68
42
USA
BURKE Tim
03
3
27:20.9
2:23.9
Kруг 1
0
8:39.0
29.1
Kруг 2
3
18:39.8
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
27:20.9
2:23.9
69
81
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
11
2
27:22.5
2:25.5
Kруг 1
1
9:09.4
59.5
Kруг 2
1
18:26.5
1:45.1
Kруг 3
0
27:22.5
2:25.5
70
58
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
02
2
27:30.6
2:33.6
Kруг 1
0
8:43.2
33.3
Kруг 2
2
18:24.3
1:42.9
Kруг 3
0
27:30.6
2:33.6
71
46
UKR
PRYMA Artem
13
4
27:31.3
2:34.3
Kруг 1
1
9:00.6
50.7
Kруг 2
3
18:55.2
2:13.8
Kруг 3
0
27:31.3
2:34.3
72
83
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
01
1
27:35.2
2:38.2
Kруг 1
0
8:58.5
48.6
Kруг 2
1
18:30.5
1:49.1
Kруг 3
0
27:35.2
2:38.2
73
55
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
01
1
27:36.0
2:39.0
Kруг 1
0
9:02.1
52.2
Kруг 2
1
18:39.1
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
27:36.0
2:39.0
74
61
EST
KOIV Kauri
12
3
27:44.1
2:47.1
Kруг 1
1
8:58.0
48.1
Kруг 2
2
18:37.1
1:55.7
Kруг 3
0
27:44.1
2:47.1
75
78
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
02
2
27:45.2
2:48.2
Kруг 1
0
8:45.3
35.4
Kруг 2
2
18:39.9
1:58.5
Kруг 3
0
27:45.2
2:48.2
76
72
SLO
TRSAN Rok
11
2
27:47.5
2:50.5
Kруг 1
1
9:17.1
1:07.2
Kруг 2
1
18:52.9
2:11.5
Kруг 3
0
27:47.5
2:50.5
77
98
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
27:51.9
2:54.9
Kруг 1
1
9:09.2
59.3
Kруг 2
1
18:39.1
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
27:51.9
2:54.9
78
93
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
21
3
27:53.7
2:56.7
Kруг 1
2
9:29.1
1:19.2
Kруг 2
1
18:49.8
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
27:53.7
2:56.7
79
35
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
21
3
27:54.6
2:57.6
Kруг 1
2
9:25.6
1:15.7
Kруг 2
1
18:41.7
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
27:54.6
2:57.6
80
65
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
02
2
28:03.6
3:06.6
Kруг 1
0
8:48.8
38.9
Kруг 2
2
18:45.5
2:04.1
Kруг 3
0
28:03.6
3:06.6
81
63
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
11
2
28:13.9
3:16.9
Kруг 1
1
9:17.3
1:07.4
Kруг 2
1
18:59.4
2:18.0
Kруг 3
0
28:13.9
3:16.9
82
97
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
28:15.5
3:18.5
Kруг 1
0
8:59.8
49.9
Kруг 2
2
18:57.6
2:16.2
Kруг 3
0
28:15.5
3:18.5
83
87
AUT
KOMATZ David
22
4
28:16.8
3:19.8
Kруг 1
2
9:20.4
1:10.5
Kруг 2
2
19:12.1
2:30.7
Kруг 3
0
28:16.8
3:19.8
84
69
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
11
2
28:17.4
3:20.4
Kруг 1
1
9:16.6
1:06.7
Kруг 2
1
18:59.7
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
28:17.4
3:20.4
85
85
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
23
5
28:19.3
3:22.3
Kруг 1
2
9:21.7
1:11.8
Kруг 2
3
19:26.4
2:45.0
Kруг 3
0
28:19.3
3:22.3
86
86
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
01
1
28:27.1
3:30.1
Kруг 1
0
9:10.1
1:00.2
Kруг 2
1
19:01.8
2:20.4
Kруг 3
0
28:27.1
3:30.1
87
10
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
42
6
28:28.2
3:31.2
Kруг 1
4
10:00.6
1:50.7
Kруг 2
2
19:31.9
2:50.5
Kруг 3
0
28:28.2
3:31.2
88
64
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
21
3
28:45.3
3:48.3
Kруг 1
2
10:01.2
1:51.3
Kруг 2
1
19:32.6
2:51.2
Kруг 3
0
28:45.3
3:48.3
89
71
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
30
3
28:45.4
3:48.4
Kруг 1
3
10:10.5
2:00.6
Kруг 2
0
19:30.5
2:49.1
Kруг 3
0
28:45.4
3:48.4
90
57
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
31
4
28:55.6
3:58.6
Kруг 1
3
10:10.6
2:00.7
Kруг 2
1
19:46.6
3:05.2
Kруг 3
0
28:55.6
3:58.6
91
59
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
22
4
28:57.1
4:00.1
Kруг 1
2
9:39.7
1:29.8
Kруг 2
2
19:38.5
2:57.1
Kруг 3
0
28:57.1
4:00.1
92
22
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
13
4
28:57.5
4:00.5
Kруг 1
1
9:15.6
1:05.7
Kруг 2
3
19:30.8
2:49.4
Kруг 3
0
28:57.5
4:00.5
93
51
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
10
1
28:57.8
4:00.8
Kруг 1
1
9:41.8
1:31.9
Kруг 2
0
19:24.1
2:42.7
Kруг 3
0
28:57.8
4:00.8
94
74
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
21
3
29:14.9
4:17.9
Kруг 1
2
9:56.7
1:46.8
Kруг 2
1
19:49.5
3:08.1
Kруг 3
0
29:14.9
4:17.9
95
96
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
29:16.6
4:19.6
Kруг 1
0
9:10.5
1:00.6
Kруг 2
1
19:19.9
2:38.5
Kруг 3
0
29:16.6
4:19.6
96
79
SRB
RASTIC Damir
33
6
29:36.0
4:39.0
Kруг 1
3
9:57.1
1:47.2
Kруг 2
3
20:23.3
3:41.9
Kруг 3
0
29:36.0
4:39.0
97
99
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
32
5
30:35.2
5:38.2
Kруг 1
3
10:35.8
2:25.9
Kруг 2
2
20:54.4
4:13.0
Kруг 3
0
30:35.2
5:38.2
54
NED
SLOOF Joel
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
84
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
90
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
95
SLO
DOKL Peter
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0