Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

20 Мар 2015, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
36
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
01
1
19:49.1
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:54.9
2.8
Kруг 2
1
14:13.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:49.1
0.0
2
39
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
01
1
20:03.3
14.2
Kруг 1
0
6:52.1
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:15.4
1.7
Kруг 3
0
20:03.3
14.2
3
27
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
20:04.6
15.5
Kруг 1
1
7:12.4
20.3
Kруг 2
1
14:26.6
12.9
Kруг 3
0
20:04.6
15.5
4
37
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
20:07.1
18.0
Kруг 1
1
7:20.7
28.6
Kруг 2
0
14:21.7
8.0
Kруг 3
0
20:07.1
18.0
5
29
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
20:21.6
32.5
Kруг 1
0
6:59.8
7.7
Kруг 2
1
14:25.0
11.3
Kруг 3
0
20:21.6
32.5
6
35
GER
PREUSS Franziska
10
1
20:23.4
34.3
Kруг 1
1
7:34.6
42.5
Kруг 2
0
14:33.6
19.9
Kруг 3
0
20:23.4
34.3
7
32
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
20:25.3
36.2
Kруг 1
0
7:04.2
12.1
Kруг 2
1
14:34.0
20.3
Kруг 3
0
20:25.3
36.2
8
8
GER
KUMMER Luise
00
0
20:48.6
59.5
Kруг 1
0
7:07.4
15.3
Kруг 2
0
14:32.1
18.4
Kруг 3
0
20:48.6
59.5
9
31
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
20
2
20:57.1
1:08.0
Kруг 1
2
7:54.5
1:02.4
Kруг 2
0
14:59.6
45.9
Kруг 3
0
20:57.1
1:08.0
10
30
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
02
2
21:02.9
1:13.8
Kруг 1
0
7:01.6
9.5
Kруг 2
2
14:59.2
45.5
Kруг 3
0
21:02.9
1:13.8
11
18
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
10
1
21:03.8
1:14.7
Kруг 1
1
7:31.7
39.6
Kруг 2
0
14:58.2
44.5
Kруг 3
0
21:03.8
1:14.7
12
58
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
21:04.3
1:15.2
Kруг 1
0
7:14.7
22.6
Kруг 2
1
14:59.2
45.5
Kруг 3
0
21:04.3
1:15.2
13
1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
01
1
21:08.0
1:18.9
Kруг 1
0
7:17.7
25.6
Kруг 2
1
15:07.0
53.3
Kруг 3
0
21:08.0
1:18.9
14
40
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
10
1
21:15.5
1:26.4
Kруг 1
1
7:39.7
47.6
Kруг 2
0
15:03.6
49.9
Kруг 3
0
21:15.5
1:26.4
15
19
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
21:16.6
1:27.5
Kруг 1
0
7:11.0
18.9
Kруг 2
1
15:04.6
50.9
Kруг 3
0
21:16.6
1:27.5
16
6
GER
HINZ Vanessa
02
2
21:22.2
1:33.1
Kруг 1
0
7:14.2
22.1
Kруг 2
2
15:23.0
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
21:22.2
1:33.1
17
42
RUS
11
2
21:22.9
1:33.8
Kруг 1
1
7:29.7
37.6
Kруг 2
1
15:15.8
1:02.1
Kруг 3
0
21:22.9
1:33.8
18
49
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
02
2
21:27.4
1:38.3
Kруг 1
0
7:15.2
23.1
Kруг 2
2
15:22.1
1:08.4
Kруг 3
0
21:27.4
1:38.3
19
17
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
11
2
21:27.6
1:38.5
Kруг 1
1
7:33.1
41.0
Kруг 2
1
15:18.9
1:05.2
Kруг 3
0
21:27.6
1:38.5
20
68
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
03
3
21:27.7
1:38.6
Kруг 1
0
7:04.8
12.7
Kруг 2
3
15:23.1
1:09.4
Kруг 3
0
21:27.7
1:38.6
21
57
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
00
0
21:28.6
1:39.5
Kруг 1
0
7:22.9
30.8
Kруг 2
0
15:06.6
52.9
Kруг 3
0
21:28.6
1:39.5
22
14
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
30
3
21:34.9
1:45.8
Kруг 1
3
8:25.1
1:33.0
Kруг 2
0
15:37.3
1:23.6
Kруг 3
0
21:34.9
1:45.8
23
56
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
12
3
21:36.3
1:47.2
Kруг 1
1
7:28.4
36.3
Kруг 2
2
15:26.3
1:12.6
Kруг 3
0
21:36.3
1:47.2
24
9
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
01
1
21:36.4
1:47.3
Kруг 1
0
7:08.1
16.0
Kруг 2
1
15:02.6
48.9
Kруг 3
0
21:36.4
1:47.3
25
25
RUS
11
2
21:38.0
1:48.9
Kруг 1
1
7:50.9
58.8
Kруг 2
1
15:32.7
1:19.0
Kруг 3
0
21:38.0
1:48.9
26
11
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
13
4
21:38.5
1:49.4
Kруг 1
1
7:22.5
30.4
Kруг 2
3
15:40.1
1:26.4
Kруг 3
0
21:38.5
1:49.4
27
51
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
1
21:42.8
1:53.7
Kруг 1
0
7:19.5
27.4
Kруг 2
1
15:21.0
1:07.3
Kруг 3
0
21:42.8
1:53.7
28
21
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
12
3
21:43.8
1:54.7
Kруг 1
1
7:35.7
43.6
Kруг 2
2
15:42.4
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
21:43.8
1:54.7
29
44
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
21:44.5
1:55.4
Kруг 1
0
7:26.8
34.7
Kруг 2
1
15:37.0
1:23.3
Kруг 3
0
21:44.5
1:55.4
30
3
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
12
3
21:45.7
1:56.6
Kруг 1
1
7:36.1
44.0
Kруг 2
2
15:40.5
1:26.8
Kруг 3
0
21:45.7
1:56.6
31
24
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
3
21:46.4
1:57.3
Kруг 1
1
7:36.8
44.7
Kруг 2
2
15:39.1
1:25.4
Kруг 3
0
21:46.4
1:57.3
32
4
RUS
03
3
21:48.8
1:59.7
Kруг 1
0
7:03.9
11.8
Kруг 2
3
15:44.1
1:30.4
Kруг 3
0
21:48.8
1:59.7
33
66
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
02
2
21:57.6
2:08.5
Kруг 1
0
7:16.3
24.2
Kруг 2
2
15:36.2
1:22.5
Kруг 3
0
21:57.6
2:08.5
34
5
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
12
3
21:58.1
2:09.0
Kруг 1
1
7:37.9
45.8
Kруг 2
2
15:53.2
1:39.5
Kруг 3
0
21:58.1
2:09.0
34
64
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
11
2
21:58.1
2:09.0
Kруг 1
1
7:54.8
1:02.7
Kруг 2
1
15:47.3
1:33.6
Kруг 3
0
21:58.1
2:09.0
36
60
RUS
13
4
22:02.3
2:13.2
Kруг 1
1
7:38.4
46.3
Kруг 2
3
16:04.3
1:50.6
Kруг 3
0
22:02.3
2:13.2
37
43
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
12
3
22:02.6
2:13.5
Kруг 1
1
7:34.9
42.8
Kруг 2
2
15:47.9
1:34.2
Kруг 3
0
22:02.6
2:13.5
38
52
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
31
4
22:03.2
2:14.1
Kруг 1
3
8:26.7
1:34.6
Kруг 2
1
16:01.4
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
22:03.2
2:14.1
39
33
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
13
4
22:03.6
2:14.5
Kруг 1
1
7:19.4
27.3
Kруг 2
3
15:51.1
1:37.4
Kруг 3
0
22:03.6
2:14.5
40
50
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
22
4
22:06.8
2:17.7
Kруг 1
2
7:58.8
1:06.7
Kруг 2
2
15:57.7
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
22:06.8
2:17.7
41
54
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
12
3
22:08.3
2:19.2
Kруг 1
1
7:28.0
35.9
Kруг 2
2
15:44.8
1:31.1
Kруг 3
0
22:08.3
2:19.2
42
41
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
23
5
22:17.6
2:28.5
Kруг 1
2
7:49.5
57.4
Kруг 2
3
16:16.8
2:03.1
Kруг 3
0
22:17.6
2:28.5
43
59
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
02
2
22:17.9
2:28.8
Kруг 1
0
7:17.5
25.4
Kруг 2
2
15:46.2
1:32.5
Kруг 3
0
22:17.9
2:28.8
44
20
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
21
3
22:18.2
2:29.1
Kруг 1
2
8:08.1
1:16.0
Kруг 2
1
15:58.7
1:45.0
Kруг 3
0
22:18.2
2:29.1
45
34
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
03
3
22:18.4
2:29.3
Kруг 1
0
7:09.7
17.6
Kруг 2
3
15:56.5
1:42.8
Kруг 3
0
22:18.4
2:29.3
46
16
RUS
21
3
22:19.3
2:30.2
Kруг 1
2
8:13.3
1:21.2
Kруг 2
1
16:03.3
1:49.6
Kруг 3
0
22:19.3
2:30.2
47
23
NOR
RINGEN Elise
02
2
22:20.2
2:31.1
Kруг 1
0
7:31.4
39.3
Kруг 2
2
15:51.7
1:38.0
Kруг 3
0
22:20.2
2:31.1
48
65
RUS
11
2
22:23.7
2:34.6
Kруг 1
1
7:46.6
54.5
Kруг 2
1
15:47.4
1:33.7
Kруг 3
0
22:23.7
2:34.6
49
48
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
12
3
22:24.1
2:35.0
Kруг 1
1
7:53.0
1:00.9
Kруг 2
2
16:11.5
1:57.8
Kруг 3
0
22:24.1
2:35.0
50
28
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
22:25.6
2:36.5
Kруг 1
1
7:51.3
59.2
Kруг 2
1
15:58.5
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
22:25.6
2:36.5
51
12
SLO
MALI Andreja
30
3
22:27.3
2:38.2
Kруг 1
3
8:42.7
1:50.6
Kруг 2
0
16:15.4
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
22:27.3
2:38.2
52
46
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
03
3
22:28.8
2:39.7
Kруг 1
0
7:13.6
21.5
Kруг 2
3
16:06.6
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
22:28.8
2:39.7
53
13
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
13
4
22:30.0
2:40.9
Kруг 1
1
7:37.6
45.5
Kруг 2
3
16:16.2
2:02.5
Kруг 3
0
22:30.0
2:40.9
54
10
NOR
OLSBU Marte
13
4
22:31.0
2:41.9
Kруг 1
1
7:42.4
50.3
Kруг 2
3
16:20.7
2:07.0
Kруг 3
0
22:31.0
2:41.9
55
47
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
12
3
22:37.6
2:48.5
Kруг 1
1
7:51.5
59.4
Kруг 2
2
16:16.8
2:03.1
Kруг 3
0
22:37.6
2:48.5
56
26
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
22
4
22:41.3
2:52.2
Kруг 1
2
8:19.1
1:27.0
Kруг 2
2
16:33.9
2:20.2
Kруг 3
0
22:41.3
2:52.2
57
45
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
02
2
22:43.9
2:54.8
Kруг 1
0
7:32.6
40.5
Kруг 2
2
16:12.3
1:58.6
Kруг 3
0
22:43.9
2:54.8
58
70
GER
KNOLL Annika
02
2
22:48.5
2:59.4
Kруг 1
0
7:22.8
30.7
Kруг 2
2
16:05.3
1:51.6
Kруг 3
0
22:48.5
2:59.4
59
53
SWE
PERSSON Linn
02
2
22:49.3
3:00.2
Kруг 1
0
7:30.0
37.9
Kруг 2
2
16:15.4
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
22:49.3
3:00.2
60
22
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
23
5
23:13.8
3:24.7
Kруг 1
2
8:14.0
1:21.9
Kруг 2
3
16:55.1
2:41.4
Kруг 3
0
23:13.8
3:24.7
61
55
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
23:14.1
3:25.0
Kруг 1
1
7:59.0
1:06.9
Kруг 2
1
16:38.1
2:24.4
Kруг 3
0
23:14.1
3:25.0
62
63
UKR
BONDAR Iana
34
7
23:14.5
3:25.4
Kруг 1
3
8:32.1
1:40.0
Kруг 2
4
17:21.4
3:07.7
Kруг 3
0
23:14.5
3:25.4
63
15
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
11
2
23:15.1
3:26.0
Kруг 1
1
8:04.1
1:12.0
Kруг 2
1
16:25.7
2:12.0
Kруг 3
0
23:15.1
3:26.0
64
62
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
22
4
23:20.0
3:30.9
Kруг 1
2
8:18.6
1:26.5
Kруг 2
2
16:46.2
2:32.5
Kруг 3
0
23:20.0
3:30.9
65
38
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
13
4
23:29.0
3:39.9
Kруг 1
1
7:58.6
1:06.5
Kруг 2
3
17:03.3
2:49.6
Kруг 3
0
23:29.0
3:39.9
66
69
SLO
ERZEN Anja
22
4
23:37.6
3:48.5
Kруг 1
2
8:38.1
1:46.0
Kруг 2
2
17:14.6
3:00.9
Kруг 3
0
23:37.6
3:48.5
67
7
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
24
6
23:50.6
4:01.5
Kруг 1
2
8:08.8
1:16.7
Kруг 2
4
17:25.8
3:12.1
Kруг 3
0
23:50.6
4:01.5
68
72
RUS
25
7
23:52.8
4:03.7
Kруг 1
2
7:55.2
1:03.1
Kруг 2
5
17:29.2
3:15.5
Kруг 3
0
23:52.8
4:03.7
69
61
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
15
6
24:20.1
4:31.0
Kруг 1
1
7:55.7
1:03.6
Kруг 2
5
17:43.6
3:29.9
Kруг 3
0
24:20.1
4:31.0
70
67
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
22
4
24:29.7
4:40.6
Kруг 1
2
8:38.4
1:46.3
Kруг 2
2
17:37.4
3:23.7
Kруг 3
0
24:29.7
4:40.6
71
71
SWE
NILSSON Emma
20
2
24:43.6
4:54.5
Kруг 1
2
9:08.4
2:16.3
Kруг 2
0
17:50.5
3:36.8
Kруг 3
0
24:43.6
4:54.5
2
RUS
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0