Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

24 Фев 2016, 16:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:10:56.3
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+21+3
17:44.4
17:44.4
Kруг 1
6:00.3
4:38.7
Kруг 2
12:44.6
48.8
Kруг 3
17:44.4
1:04.7
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
34:57.8
34:57.8
Kруг 1
24:05.9
22:44.3
Kруг 2
30:04.3
18:08.5
Kруг 3
34:57.8
18:18.1
1
1.3
RUS
0+20+0
53:03.6
53:03.6
Kруг 1
41:51.3
40:29.7
Kруг 2
47:57.6
36:01.8
Kруг 3
53:03.6
36:23.9
1
1.4
RUS
0+10+1
1:10:56.3
1:10:56.3
Kруг 1
59:45.4
58:23.8
Kруг 2
1:05:59.9
54:04.1
Kруг 3
1:10:56.3
54:16.6
2
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:10:56.3
0.0
2
9.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+1
16:46.1
16:46.1
Kруг 1
5:54.8
4:33.2
Kруг 2
11:55.8
0.0
Kруг 3
16:46.1
6.4
2
9.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+10+0
33:58.9
33:58.9
Kруг 1
23:14.9
21:53.3
Kруг 2
29:09.7
17:13.9
Kруг 3
33:58.9
17:19.2
2
9.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+0
52:25.3
52:25.3
Kруг 1
40:47.4
39:25.8
Kруг 2
47:16.8
35:21.0
Kруг 3
52:25.3
35:45.6
2
9.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+10+1
1:10:56.4
1:10:56.4
Kруг 1
59:22.7
58:01.1
Kруг 2
1:05:54.0
53:58.2
Kруг 3
1:10:56.4
54:16.7
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:00.4
1:04.1
3
3.1
NOR
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0+00+0
17:09.4
17:09.4
Kруг 1
5:51.2
4:29.6
Kруг 2
12:07.9
12.1
Kруг 3
17:09.4
29.7
3
3.2
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0+10+2
34:55.1
34:55.1
Kруг 1
23:46.1
22:24.5
Kруг 2
29:59.8
18:04.0
Kруг 3
34:55.1
18:15.4
3
3.3
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+30+3
53:31.3
53:31.3
Kруг 1
41:51.1
40:29.5
Kруг 2
48:26.2
36:30.4
Kруг 3
53:31.3
36:51.6
3
3.4
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
0+10+2
1:12:00.4
1:12:00.4
Kруг 1
1:23.1
1.5
Kруг 2
1:06:56.4
55:00.6
Kруг 3
1:12:00.4
55:20.7
3
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:10:56.4
0.1
4
2
GER
GERMANY
1:12:00.4
1:04.1
4
2.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+00+1
16:39.7
16:39.7
Kруг 1
5:47.6
4:26.0
Kруг 2
11:57.0
1.2
Kруг 3
16:39.7
0.0
4
2.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+10+0
33:58.8
33:58.8
Kруг 1
23:13.8
21:52.2
Kруг 2
29:12.5
17:16.7
Kруг 3
33:58.8
17:19.1
4
2.3
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0+00+1
52:21.4
52:21.4
Kруг 1
40:36.4
39:14.8
Kруг 2
47:07.9
35:12.1
Kруг 3
52:21.4
35:41.7
4
2.4
GER
GRAF Florian
3+30+1
1:12:10.0
1:12:10.0
Kруг 1
1:21.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:46.1
54:50.3
Kруг 3
1:12:10.0
55:30.3
5
12
BUL
BULGARIA
1:12:10.0
1:13.7
5
12.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+00+1
17:24.7
17:24.7
Kруг 1
5:53.6
4:32.0
Kруг 2
12:17.0
21.2
Kруг 3
17:24.7
45.0
5
12.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1+30+2
36:14.5
36:14.5
Kруг 1
24:53.0
23:31.4
Kруг 2
31:22.6
19:26.8
Kруг 3
36:14.5
19:34.8
5
12.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+00+1
54:37.3
54:37.3
Kруг 1
42:52.2
41:30.6
Kруг 2
49:23.7
37:27.9
Kруг 3
54:37.3
37:57.6
5
12.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+1
1:13:25.1
1:13:25.1
Kруг 1
1:01:26.0
1:4.4
Kруг 2
1:07:52.5
55:56.7
Kруг 3
1:13:25.1
56:45.4
6
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:25.1
2:28.8
6
4.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+10+1
17:13.0
17:13.0
Kруг 1
6:00.8
4:39.2
Kруг 2
12:14.2
18.4
Kруг 3
17:13.0
33.3
6
4.2
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0+01+3
35:57.5
35:57.5
Kруг 1
23:44.9
22:23.3
Kруг 2
30:47.6
18:51.8
Kруг 3
35:57.5
19:17.8
6
4.3
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+10+2
55:08.3
55:08.3
Kруг 1
42:52.7
41:31.1
Kруг 2
49:35.6
37:39.8
Kруг 3
55:08.3
38:28.6
6
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+00+1
1:13:57.6
1:13:57.6
Kруг 1
1:01:56.4
1:34.8
Kруг 2
1:08:32.4
56:36.6
Kруг 3
1:13:57.6
57:17.9
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:57.6
3:01.3
7
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:12.0
3:15.7
7
6.1
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
0+00+0
17:09.0
17:09.0
Kруг 1
5:51.6
4:30.0
Kруг 2
12:04.5
8.7
Kруг 3
17:09.0
29.3
7
6.2
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+02+3
36:12.2
36:12.2
Kруг 1
23:38.6
22:17.0
Kруг 2
31:07.6
19:11.8
Kруг 3
36:12.2
19:32.5
7
6.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0+20+2
54:45.0
54:45.0
Kруг 1
43:04.7
41:43.1
Kруг 2
49:29.7
37:33.9
Kруг 3
54:45.0
38:05.3
7
6.4
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+01+3
1:14:12.0
1:14:12.0
Kруг 1
1:01:30.2
1:8.6
Kруг 2
1:08:40.6
56:44.8
Kруг 3
1:14:12.0
57:32.3
8
11
ITA
ITALY
1:14:12.0
3:15.7
8
11.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+3
17:10.9
17:10.9
Kруг 1
5:48.1
4:26.5
Kруг 2
12:22.1
26.3
Kруг 3
17:10.9
31.2
8
11.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1+30+3
36:15.7
36:15.7
Kруг 1
24:43.0
23:21.4
Kруг 2
31:18.3
19:22.5
Kруг 3
36:15.7
19:36.0
8
11.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+10+2
55:08.1
55:08.1
Kруг 1
42:56.6
41:35.0
Kруг 2
49:29.3
37:33.5
Kруг 3
55:08.1
38:28.4
8
11.4
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+20+2
1:14:40.5
1:14:40.5
Kруг 1
1:02:23.7
1:01:02.1
Kруг 2
1:09:22.4
57:26.6
Kруг 3
1:14:40.5
58:00.8
9
16
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:14:40.5
3:44.2
9
16.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+10+1
17:51.0
17:51.0
Kруг 1
6:12.7
4:51.1
Kруг 2
12:51.4
55.6
Kруг 3
17:51.0
1:11.3
9
16.2
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+00+0
36:17.6
36:17.6
Kруг 1
24:44.4
23:22.8
Kруг 2
31:07.6
19:11.8
Kруг 3
36:17.6
19:37.9
9
16.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+11+3
55:28.7
55:28.7
Kруг 1
43:00.2
41:38.6
Kруг 2
50:08.2
38:12.4
Kруг 3
55:28.7
38:49.0
9
16.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+2
1:15:01.0
1:15:01.0
Kруг 1
1:02:16.2
1:54.6
Kруг 2
1:09:16.4
57:20.6
Kруг 3
1:15:01.0
58:21.3
10
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:01.0
4:04.7
10
10.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+20+2
18:07.0
18:07.0
Kруг 1
6:17.9
4:56.3
Kруг 2
12:56.6
1:00.8
Kруг 3
18:07.0
1:27.3
10
10.2
SWE
MYHR Sofia
0+00+1
36:40.0
36:40.0
Kруг 1
24:45.0
23:23.4
Kруг 2
31:28.3
19:32.5
Kруг 3
36:40.0
20:00.3
10
10.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+20+2
55:53.8
55:53.8
Kруг 1
43:44.3
42:22.7
Kруг 2
50:31.5
38:35.7
Kруг 3
55:53.8
39:14.1
10
10.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+20+1
1:15:10.2
1:15:10.2
Kруг 1
1:03:05.6
1:01:44.0
Kруг 2
1:09:39.5
57:43.7
Kруг 3
1:15:10.2
58:30.5
11
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:10.3
4:14.0
11
5.1
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+00+1
16:57.0
16:57.0
Kруг 1
5:46.8
4:25.2
Kруг 2
12:07.7
11.9
Kруг 3
16:57.0
17.3
11
5.2
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+30+3
35:30.0
35:30.0
Kруг 1
23:59.1
22:37.5
Kруг 2
30:35.8
18:40.0
Kруг 3
35:30.0
18:50.3
11
5.3
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
2+30+3
55:31.1
55:31.1
Kруг 1
43:24.9
42:03.3
Kруг 2
50:15.0
38:19.2
Kруг 3
55:31.1
38:51.4
11
5.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+30+3
1:15:10.3
1:15:10.3
Kруг 1
1:02:46.4
1:01:24.8
Kруг 2
1:09:56.0
58:00.2
Kруг 3
1:15:10.3
58:30.6
11
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:10.2
4:13.9
12
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:10.3
4:14.0
12
7.1
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
1+30+1
18:05.6
18:05.6
Kруг 1
6:58.7
5:37.1
Kруг 2
13:16.0
1:20.2
Kруг 3
18:05.6
1:25.9
12
7.2
BLR
PANFILOVA Mariya
0+10+2
37:02.6
37:02.6
Kруг 1
25:12.3
23:50.7
Kруг 2
31:44.8
19:49.0
Kруг 3
37:02.6
20:22.9
12
7.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+01+3
56:48.8
56:48.8
Kруг 1
43:54.2
42:32.6
Kруг 2
51:22.1
39:26.3
Kруг 3
56:48.8
40:09.1
12
7.4
BLR
0+20+0
1:16:11.6
1:16:11.6
Kруг 1
1:04:11.9
1:02:50.3
Kруг 2
1:10:44.1
58:48.3
Kруг 3
1:16:11.6
59:31.9
13
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:11.6
5:15.3
13
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:41.5
5:45.2
13
8.1
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
0+10+1
17:22.3
17:22.3
Kруг 1
6:02.2
4:40.6
Kруг 2
12:15.9
20.1
Kруг 3
17:22.3
42.6
13
8.2
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+20+1
35:46.1
35:46.1
Kруг 1
24:25.7
23:04.1
Kруг 2
30:44.3
18:48.5
Kруг 3
35:46.1
19:06.4
13
8.3
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+21+3
56:05.6
56:05.6
Kруг 1
43:01.6
41:40.0
Kруг 2
50:34.6
38:38.8
Kруг 3
56:05.6
39:25.9
13
8.4
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+00+1
1:16:41.5
1:16:41.5
Kруг 1
1:03:24.9
1:02:03.3
Kруг 2
1:10:37.4
58:41.6
Kруг 3
1:16:41.5
1:1.8
14
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:16:41.5
5:45.2
14
15.1
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
1+30+0
18:22.6
18:22.6
Kруг 1
6:58.0
5:36.4
Kруг 2
13:16.4
1:20.6
Kруг 3
18:22.6
1:42.9
14
15.2
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+10+1
37:28.4
37:28.4
Kруг 1
25:27.0
24:05.4
Kруг 2
32:08.2
20:12.4
Kруг 3
37:28.4
20:48.7
14
15.3
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0+20+0
57:28.6
57:28.6
Kруг 1
44:53.3
43:31.7
Kруг 2
51:39.6
39:43.8
Kруг 3
57:28.6
40:48.9
14
15.4
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
1+30+2
Kруг 1
1:05:36.2
1:04:14.6
Kруг 2
1:12:48.6
1:52.8
Kруг 3
1:12:48.6
56:08.9
15
13
FIN
FINLAND
15
13.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+00+3
17:29.4
17:29.4
Kруг 1
5:52.3
4:30.7
Kруг 2
12:28.6
32.8
Kруг 3
17:29.4
49.7
15
13.2
FIN
MAIJALA Meri
0+30+1
37:34.7
37:34.7
Kруг 1
25:11.9
23:50.3
Kруг 2
32:05.0
20:09.2
Kруг 3
37:34.7
20:55.0
15
13.3
FIN
REPO Antti
0+22+3
59:07.7
59:07.7
Kруг 1
45:09.9
43:48.3
Kруг 2
53:14.4
41:18.6
Kруг 3
59:07.7
42:28.0
15
13.4
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:06:20.4
1:04:58.8
Kруг 2
1:13:25.4
1:01:29.6
Kруг 3
1:13:25.4
56:45.7
15
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
16
14
ROU
ROMANIA
16
14.1
ROU
FORIKA Reka
0+00+0
18:41.0
18:41.0
Kруг 1
6:07.0
4:45.4
Kруг 2
13:01.6
1:05.8
Kруг 3
18:41.0
2:01.3
16
14.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1+31+3
38:51.9
38:51.9
Kруг 1
26:19.3
24:57.7
Kруг 2
33:41.1
21:45.3
Kруг 3
38:51.9
22:12.2
16
14.3
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+11+3
59:26.5
59:26.5
Kруг 1
46:12.7
44:51.1
Kруг 2
53:45.0
41:49.2
Kруг 3
59:26.5
42:46.8
16
14.4
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+31+3
Kруг 1
1:06:57.3
1:05:35.7
Kруг 2
1:14:30.8
1:02:35.0
Kруг 3
1:14:30.8
57:51.1