Следите за новостями:

Одиночная смешанная эстафета

24 Фев 2016, 13:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
0
36:59.04
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
0
8:55.51
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
0
16:43.40
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
0+00+0
0
25:43.71
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
0
36:59.04
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
0
37:36.94
37.9
2
2.1
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+20+1
3
9:24.72
29.2
2
2.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+10+1
2
17:21.13
37.7
2
2.3
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+20+1
3
26:26.65
42.9
2
2.4
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+10+1
2
37:36.94
37.9
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
2
37:51.71
52.7
3
3.1
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+2
2
9:18.47
22.9
3
3.2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+00+1
1
17:28.15
44.7
3
3.3
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+00+2
2
26:43.08
59.3
3
3.4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+00+1
1
37:51.71
52.7
4
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1
38:08.24
1:09.2
4
10.1
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+10+1
2
9:06.35
10.8
4
10.2
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+0
0
17:12.80
29.4
4
10.3
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+10+1
2
26:24.38
40.6
4
10.4
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+0
0
38:08.24
1:09.2
5
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
0
39:01.54
2:02.5
5
13.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+10+2
3
9:29.88
34.3
5
13.2
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+30+0
3
17:54.07
1:10.6
5
13.3
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+10+2
3
27:10.63
1:26.9
5
13.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+30+0
3
39:01.54
2:02.5
6
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
39:02.83
2:03.8
6
5.1
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+02+3
5
9:46.87
51.3
6
5.2
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+1
2
18:09.43
1:26.0
6
5.3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+02+3
5
27:26.65
1:42.9
6
5.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+1
2
39:02.83
2:03.8
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
2
39:19.99
2:20.9
7
4.1
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+10+2
3
9:33.52
38.0
7
4.2
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+30+0
3
18:08.76
1:25.3
7
4.3
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+10+2
3
27:46.77
2:03.0
7
4.4
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+30+0
3
39:19.99
2:20.9
8
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
3
39:25.04
2:26.0
8
9.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+00+2
2
9:29.40
33.9
8
9.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+2
5
17:59.40
1:16.0
8
9.3
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+00+2
2
28:05.16
2:21.4
8
9.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+2
5
39:25.04
2:26.0
9
7
BLR
BELARUS
5
39:38.97
2:39.9
9
7.1
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+00+0
0
9:23.93
28.4
9
7.2
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
0+21+3
6
18:11.55
1:28.1
9
7.3
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+00+0
0
27:54.80
2:11.1
9
7.4
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
0+21+3
6
39:38.97
2:39.9
10
12
BUL
BULGARIA
6
39:46.97
2:47.9
10
12.1
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+0
0
9:09.02
13.5
10
12.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+20+1
3
17:27.07
43.6
10
12.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+0
0
27:02.43
1:18.7
10
12.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+20+1
3
39:46.97
2:47.9
11
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
3
Lapped
11
8.1
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+10+2
3
9:46.04
50.5
11
8.2
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+31+3
7
18:47.10
2:03.7
11
8.3
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+10+2
3
28:42.91
2:59.2
11
8.4
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+31+3
7
12
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
7
Lapped
12
6.1
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
0+10+2
3
10:18.21
1:22.7
12
6.2
AUT
KOMATZ David
1+32+3
9
19:46.74
3:03.3
12
6.3
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
0+10+2
3
38:55.40
13:11.7
12
6.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
1+32+3
9
13
14
HUN
HUNGARY
9
Lapped
13
14.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+21+3
6
10:48.19
1:52.6
13
14.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+11+3
5
20:33.38
3:49.9
13
14.3
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+21+3
6
13
14.4
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+11+3
5
11
ITA
ITALY
5
11.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
x+0x+0
0
11.2
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
x+0x+0
0
11.3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
x+0x+0
0
11.4
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
x+0x+0
0