Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

11 Дек 2015, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Босния и Герцеговина
  • Бразилия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:46.4
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
18:02.9
18:02.9
Kруг 1
6:16.9
2.4
Kруг 2
12:50.3
0.0
Kруг 3
18:02.9
16:32.2
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
35:54.0
35:54.0
Kруг 1
24:24.1
18:09.6
Kруг 2
30:47.5
17:57.2
Kруг 3
35:54.0
34:23.3
1
1.3
RUS
0+10+0
54:57.7
54:57.7
Kруг 1
42:48.4
36:33.9
Kруг 2
49:29.0
36:38.7
Kруг 3
54:57.7
53:27.0
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:14:46.4
1:14:46.4
Kруг 1
1:01:52.3
55:37.8
Kруг 2
1:08:50.4
56:00.1
Kруг 3
1:14:46.4
1:13:15.7
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:16:28.5
1:42.1
2
4.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+00+1
17:57.9
17:57.9
Kруг 1
6:18.4
3.9
Kруг 2
12:58.6
8.3
Kруг 3
17:57.9
16:27.2
2
4.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+10+0
36:13.5
36:13.5
Kруг 1
24:40.4
18:25.9
Kруг 2
31:05.8
18:15.5
Kруг 3
36:13.5
34:42.8
2
4.3
GER
KUEHN Johannes
0+20+3
56:26.9
56:26.9
Kруг 1
43:31.7
37:17.2
Kруг 2
50:58.2
38:07.9
Kруг 3
56:26.9
54:56.2
2
4.4
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
0+10+2
1:16:28.5
1:16:28.5
Kруг 1
1:03:34.9
57:20.4
Kруг 2
1:10:44.1
57:53.8
Kруг 3
1:16:28.5
1:14:57.8
3
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:56.0
2:09.6
3
5.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+0
18:07.0
18:07.0
Kруг 1
6:19.0
4.5
Kруг 2
12:55.9
5.6
Kруг 3
18:07.0
16:36.3
3
5.2
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+10+1
36:16.9
36:16.9
Kруг 1
24:39.6
18:25.1
Kруг 2
31:07.0
18:16.7
Kруг 3
36:16.9
34:46.2
3
5.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+00+2
56:14.1
56:14.1
Kруг 1
43:17.8
37:03.3
Kруг 2
50:35.1
37:44.8
Kруг 3
56:14.1
54:43.4
3
5.4
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+00+2
1:16:56.0
1:16:56.0
Kруг 1
1:03:21.0
57:06.5
Kруг 2
1:10:57.2
58:06.9
Kруг 3
1:16:56.0
1:15:25.3
4
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:16.9
2:30.5
4
7.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+00+2
18:20.7
18:20.7
Kруг 1
6:24.6
10.1
Kруг 2
13:10.2
19.9
Kруг 3
18:20.7
16:50.0
4
7.2
SWE
MYHR Sofia
0+00+0
36:56.2
36:56.2
Kруг 1
24:53.0
18:38.5
Kруг 2
31:29.0
18:38.7
Kруг 3
36:56.2
35:25.5
4
7.3
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
0+00+1
57:08.3
57:08.3
Kруг 1
44:05.5
37:51.0
Kруг 2
51:18.2
38:27.9
Kруг 3
57:08.3
55:37.6
4
7.4
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+20+2
1:17:16.9
1:17:16.9
Kруг 1
1:04:17.1
58:02.6
Kруг 2
1:11:34.4
58:44.1
Kруг 3
1:17:16.9
1:15:46.2
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:22.4
2:36.0
5
3.1
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
0+10+0
19:34.3
19:34.3
Kруг 1
6:34.3
19.8
Kруг 2
13:38.8
48.5
Kруг 3
19:34.3
18:03.6
5
3.2
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+00+0
37:26.0
37:26.0
Kруг 1
25:59.2
19:44.7
Kруг 2
32:18.5
19:28.2
Kруг 3
37:26.0
35:55.3
5
3.3
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+2
57:17.6
57:17.6
Kруг 1
44:34.1
38:19.6
Kруг 2
51:45.8
38:55.5
Kруг 3
57:17.6
55:46.9
5
3.4
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+30+2
1:17:22.4
1:17:22.4
Kруг 1
1:04:35.7
58:21.2
Kруг 2
1:11:47.6
58:57.3
Kруг 3
1:17:22.4
1:15:51.7
6
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:14.5
3:28.1
6
9.1
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+10+3
18:25.7
18:25.7
Kруг 1
6:27.8
13.3
Kруг 2
13:14.8
24.5
Kруг 3
18:25.7
16:55.0
6
9.2
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+10+0
38:01.0
38:01.0
Kруг 1
25:12.8
18:58.3
Kруг 2
32:15.4
19:25.1
Kруг 3
38:01.0
36:30.3
6
9.3
BLR
0+00+3
58:33.2
58:33.2
Kруг 1
45:09.8
38:55.3
Kруг 2
52:42.8
39:52.5
Kруг 3
58:33.2
57:02.5
6
9.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+00+1
1:18:14.5
1:18:14.5
Kруг 1
1:05:27.5
59:13.0
Kруг 2
1:12:25.9
59:35.6
Kруг 3
1:18:14.5
1:16:43.8
7
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:18:53.4
4:07.0
7
8.1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+1
18:57.3
18:57.3
Kруг 1
6:40.8
26.3
Kруг 2
13:36.4
46.1
Kруг 3
18:57.3
17:26.6
7
8.2
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+1
37:44.7
37:44.7
Kруг 1
25:40.8
19:26.3
Kруг 2
32:26.5
19:36.2
Kруг 3
37:44.7
36:14.0
7
8.3
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+10+0
58:10.9
58:10.9
Kруг 1
45:06.2
38:51.7
Kруг 2
52:09.6
39:19.3
Kруг 3
58:10.9
56:40.2
7
8.4
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+12+3
1:18:53.4
1:18:53.4
Kруг 1
1:05:09.3
58:54.8
Kруг 2
1:13:19.1
1:28.8
Kруг 3
1:18:53.4
1:17:22.7
8
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:01.5
4:15.1
8
6.1
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+00+0
18:26.7
18:26.7
Kруг 1
6:14.5
0.0
Kруг 2
13:02.8
12.5
Kруг 3
18:26.7
16:56.0
8
6.2
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
0+32+3
38:24.6
38:24.6
Kруг 1
25:30.0
19:15.5
Kруг 2
33:21.5
20:31.2
Kруг 3
38:24.6
36:53.9
8
6.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+2
58:56.4
58:56.4
Kруг 1
45:37.8
39:23.3
Kруг 2
53:04.0
40:13.7
Kруг 3
58:56.4
57:25.7
8
6.4
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0+10+2
1:19:01.5
1:19:01.5
Kруг 1
1:06:12.2
59:57.7
Kруг 2
1:13:26.5
1:36.2
Kруг 3
1:19:01.5
1:17:30.8
9
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:08.9
4:22.5
9
2.1
NOR
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0+30+2
20:49.9
20:49.9
Kруг 1
7:11.0
56.5
Kруг 2
15:05.0
2:14.7
Kруг 3
20:49.9
19:19.2
9
2.2
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0+00+2
39:30.9
39:30.9
Kруг 1
27:25.0
21:10.5
Kруг 2
34:15.8
21:25.5
Kруг 3
39:30.9
38:00.2
9
2.3
NOR
OS Alexander
0+10+1
59:03.3
59:03.3
Kруг 1
46:35.2
40:20.7
Kруг 2
53:30.1
40:39.8
Kруг 3
59:03.3
57:32.6
9
2.4
NOR
AALVIK Erling
0+00+2
1:19:08.9
1:19:08.9
Kруг 1
1:06:08.8
59:54.3
Kруг 2
1:13:20.0
1:29.7
Kруг 3
1:19:08.9
1:17:38.2
10
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:21:13.5
6:27.1
10
12.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+10+1
18:19.7
18:19.7
Kруг 1
6:34.7
20.2
Kруг 2
13:15.2
24.9
Kруг 3
18:19.7
16:49.0
10
12.2
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+10+1
38:41.5
38:41.5
Kруг 1
25:27.3
19:12.8
Kруг 2
32:49.1
19:58.8
Kруг 3
38:41.5
37:10.8
10
12.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+20+0
59:20.5
59:20.5
Kруг 1
46:16.1
40:01.6
Kруг 2
53:26.9
40:36.6
Kруг 3
59:20.5
57:49.8
10
12.4
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
0+30+2
1:21:13.5
1:21:13.5
Kруг 1
1:07:10.8
1:56.3
Kруг 2
1:14:42.4
1:01:52.1
Kруг 3
1:21:13.5
1:19:42.8
11
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
11
11.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+0
18:43.5
18:43.5
Kруг 1
6:37.0
22.5
Kруг 2
13:17.7
27.4
Kруг 3
18:43.5
17:12.8
11
11.2
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+00+1
37:12.2
37:12.2
Kруг 1
25:12.0
18:57.5
Kруг 2
31:58.1
19:07.8
Kруг 3
37:12.2
35:41.5
11
11.3
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+30+2
58:45.7
58:45.7
Kруг 1
45:18.9
39:04.4
Kруг 2
53:00.8
40:10.5
Kруг 3
58:45.7
57:15.0
11
11.4
SUI
WIESTNER Till
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:06:18.1
1:3.6
Kруг 2
1:15:24.1
1:02:33.8
Kруг 3
1:15:24.1
1:13:53.4
12
21
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
12
21.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+1
18:45.8
18:45.8
Kруг 1
6:34.0
19.5
Kруг 2
13:22.3
32.0
Kруг 3
18:45.8
17:15.1
12
21.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+00+0
37:41.9
37:41.9
Kруг 1
25:30.0
19:15.5
Kруг 2
32:19.5
19:29.2
Kруг 3
37:41.9
36:11.2
12
21.3
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0+20+1
59:26.7
59:26.7
Kруг 1
45:29.8
39:15.3
Kруг 2
53:14.7
40:24.4
Kруг 3
59:26.7
57:56.0
12
21.4
KAZ
PANKULICH Ivan
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:07:40.6
1:01:26.1
Kруг 2
1:15:51.0
1:03:00.7
Kруг 3
1:15:51.0
1:14:20.3
13
24
CAN
CANADA
13
24.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+0
19:12.1
19:12.1
Kруг 1
6:33.6
19.1
Kруг 2
13:33.8
43.5
Kруг 3
19:12.1
17:41.4
13
24.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+20+1
37:43.7
37:43.7
Kруг 1
26:07.8
19:53.3
Kруг 2
32:54.9
20:04.6
Kруг 3
37:43.7
36:13.0
13
24.3
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+20+1
58:58.3
58:58.3
Kруг 1
45:24.8
39:10.3
Kруг 2
52:56.2
40:05.9
Kруг 3
58:58.3
57:27.6
13
24.4
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
1+32+3
Kруг 1
1:07:14.7
1:01:00.2
Kруг 2
1:15:56.0
1:03:05.7
Kруг 3
1:15:56.0
1:14:25.3
14
17
JPN
JAPAN
14
17.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+20+0
20:00.7
20:00.7
Kруг 1
7:12.9
58.4
Kруг 2
14:20.7
1:30.4
Kруг 3
20:00.7
18:30.0
14
17.2
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
0+10+2
39:50.7
39:50.7
Kруг 1
27:00.6
20:46.1
Kруг 2
34:19.1
21:28.8
Kруг 3
39:50.7
38:20.0
14
17.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+1
1:00:31.3
1:31.3
Kруг 1
47:06.9
40:52.4
Kруг 2
54:35.3
41:45.0
Kруг 3
1:31.3
0.6
14
17.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:08:08.5
1:01:54.0
Kруг 2
1:15:57.9
1:03:07.6
Kруг 3
1:15:57.9
1:14:27.2
15
15
FIN
FINLAND
15
15.1
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0+00+0
19:03.4
19:03.4
Kруг 1
6:41.3
26.8
Kруг 2
13:29.6
39.3
Kруг 3
19:03.4
17:32.7
15
15.2
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+20+3
39:09.1
39:09.1
Kруг 1
26:16.2
20:01.7
Kруг 2
33:39.1
20:48.8
Kруг 3
39:09.1
37:38.4
15
15.3
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0+00+1
1:00:30.7
1:30.7
Kруг 1
46:40.5
40:26.0
Kруг 2
54:20.5
41:30.2
Kруг 3
1:30.7
0.0
15
15.4
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:08:46.5
1:02:32.0
Kруг 2
1:16:11.9
1:03:21.6
Kруг 3
1:16:11.9
1:14:41.2
16
16
EST
ESTONIA
16
16.1
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+00+0
19:19.4
19:19.4
Kруг 1
6:40.5
26.0
Kруг 2
13:37.0
46.7
Kруг 3
19:19.4
17:48.7
16
16.2
EST
OJA Regina
0+00+3
40:10.7
40:10.7
Kруг 1
26:24.1
20:09.6
Kруг 2
34:16.6
21:26.3
Kруг 3
40:10.7
38:40.0
16
16.3
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0+30+2
1:01:55.5
1:01:55.5
Kруг 1
48:16.3
42:01.8
Kруг 2
56:00.7
43:10.4
Kруг 3
1:01:55.5
1:24.8
16
16.4
EST
TREIER Jan
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:09:01.8
1:02:47.3
Kруг 2
1:16:38.5
1:03:48.2
Kруг 3
1:16:38.5
1:15:07.8
17
18
BUL
BULGARIA
17
18.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+01+3
20:39.3
20:39.3
Kруг 1
6:54.7
40.2
Kруг 2
14:45.6
1:55.3
Kруг 3
20:39.3
19:08.6
17
18.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+10+3
40:44.0
40:44.0
Kруг 1
27:49.8
21:35.3
Kруг 2
35:21.2
22:30.9
Kруг 3
40:44.0
39:13.3
17
18.3
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
0+10+1
1:03:25.7
1:03:25.7
Kруг 1
49:06.8
42:52.3
Kруг 2
57:09.0
44:18.7
Kруг 3
1:03:25.7
1:01:55.0
17
18.4
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:11:04.3
1:04:49.8
Kруг 2
1:18:32.2
1:05:41.9
Kруг 3
1:18:32.2
1:17:01.5
18
13
CHN
CHINA
18
13.1
CHN
WANG Xuelan
0+20+2
19:40.6
19:40.6
Kруг 1
7:16.3
1:01.8
Kруг 2
14:27.9
1:37.6
Kруг 3
19:40.6
18:09.9
18
13.2
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
0+10+3
39:26.2
39:26.2
Kруг 1
26:49.4
20:34.9
Kруг 2
34:09.3
21:19.0
Kруг 3
39:26.2
37:55.5
18
13.3
CHN
WANG Wenqiang
3+31+3
1:03:40.0
1:03:40.0
Kруг 1
48:42.1
42:27.6
Kруг 2
57:12.9
44:22.6
Kруг 3
1:03:40.0
1:02:09.3
18
13.4
CHN
CHENG Fangming
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:11:08.9
1:04:54.4
Kруг 2
1:18:59.3
1:06:09.0
Kруг 3
1:18:59.3
1:17:28.6
19
14
ROU
ROMANIA
19
14.1
ROU
DANILA Florina Iulia
0+10+1
20:48.6
20:48.6
Kруг 1
6:54.3
39.8
Kруг 2
14:40.3
1:50.0
Kруг 3
20:48.6
19:17.9
19
14.2
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+00+2
40:54.1
40:54.1
Kруг 1
27:50.3
21:35.8
Kруг 2
35:19.5
22:29.2
Kруг 3
40:54.1
39:23.4
19
14.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+33+3
1:03:44.6
1:03:44.6
Kруг 1
48:48.7
42:34.2
Kруг 2
57:43.8
44:53.5
Kруг 3
1:03:44.6
1:02:13.9
19
14.4
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:11:12.9
1:04:58.4
Kруг 2
1:19:26.0
1:06:35.7
Kруг 3
1:19:26.0
1:17:55.3
20
10
POL
POLAND
20
10.1
POL
PITON Karolina
4+30+2
21:31.5
21:31.5
Kруг 1
9:04.1
2:49.6
Kруг 2
16:06.0
3:15.7
Kруг 3
21:31.5
20:00.8
20
10.2
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0+00+2
41:03.8
41:03.8
Kруг 1
28:19.4
22:04.9
Kруг 2
35:37.5
22:47.2
Kруг 3
41:03.8
39:33.1
20
10.3
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
0+32+3
1:04:37.2
1:04:37.2
Kруг 1
49:08.9
42:54.4
Kруг 2
58:08.3
45:18.0
Kруг 3
1:04:37.2
1:03:06.5
20
10.4
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:11:57.7
1:05:43.2
Kруг 2
1:19:47.6
1:06:57.3
Kруг 3
1:19:47.6
1:18:16.9
21
19
KOR
KOREA
21
19.1
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
2+31+3
22:17.5
22:17.5
Kруг 1
8:00.9
1:46.4
Kруг 2
16:28.4
3:38.1
Kруг 3
22:17.5
20:46.8
21
19.2
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+10+2
42:54.8
42:54.8
Kруг 1
29:32.0
23:17.5
Kруг 2
37:04.3
24:14.0
Kруг 3
42:54.8
41:24.1
21
19.3
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+20+2
1:05:03.9
1:05:03.9
Kруг 1
50:55.9
44:41.4
Kруг 2
59:01.3
46:11.0
Kруг 3
1:05:03.9
1:03:33.2
21
19.4
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
2+30+1
Kруг 1
1:14:22.1
1:08:07.6
Kруг 2
1:22:04.9
1:09:14.6
Kруг 3
1:22:04.9
1:20:34.2
22
22
ESP
SPAIN
22
22.1
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0+00+1
19:12.7
19:12.7
Kруг 1
6:35.6
21.1
Kруг 2
13:44.1
53.8
Kруг 3
19:12.7
17:42.0
22
22.2
ESP
ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar
0+00+3
43:10.9
43:10.9
Kруг 1
27:13.5
20:59.0
Kруг 2
36:30.7
23:40.4
Kруг 3
43:10.9
41:40.2
22
22.3
ESP
PIQUERAS Roberto
0+30+0
1:05:06.8
1:05:06.8
Kруг 1
51:21.7
45:07.2
Kруг 2
59:02.5
46:12.2
Kруг 3
1:05:06.8
1:03:36.1
22
22.4
ESP
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
0+31+3
Kруг 1
1:13:43.3
1:07:28.8
Kруг 2
1:22:43.3
1:09:53.0
Kруг 3
1:22:43.3
1:21:12.6
23
20
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
23
20.1
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
0+01+3
22:38.7
22:38.7
Kруг 1
7:25.7
1:11.2
Kруг 2
16:20.5
3:30.2
Kруг 3
22:38.7
21:08.0
23
20.2
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
1+31+3
45:48.4
45:48.4
Kруг 1
31:21.2
25:06.7
Kруг 2
39:48.4
26:58.1
Kруг 3
45:48.4
44:17.7
23
20.3
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
0+12+3
1:10:01.9
1:10:01.9
Kруг 1
53:55.4
47:40.9
Kруг 2
1:03:26.3
50:36.0
Kруг 3
1:10:01.9
1:08:31.2
23
20.4
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:18:26.2
1:12:11.7
Kруг 2
1:18:26.2
1:05:35.9
Kруг 3
1:18:26.2
1:16:55.5
24
23
BRA
BRAZIL
24
23.1
BRA
MOURA Bruna
0+20+2
23:29.4
23:29.4
Kруг 1
8:02.5
1:48.0
Kруг 2
16:45.1
3:54.8
Kруг 3
23:29.4
21:58.7
24
23.2
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
0+00+1
47:46.4
47:46.4
Kруг 1
31:49.4
25:34.9
Kруг 2
40:50.6
28:00.3
Kруг 3
47:46.4
46:15.7
24
23.3
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
0+10+2
1:13:20.8
1:13:20.8
Kруг 1
57:11.7
50:57.2
Kруг 2
1:06:15.3
53:25.0
Kруг 3
1:13:20.8
1:11:50.1
24
23.4
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:23:07.6
1:16:53.1
Kруг 2
1:23:07.6
1:10:17.3
Kруг 3
1:23:07.6
1:21:36.9