Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

9 Янв 2016, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Армения
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
71
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
01
1
24:48.6
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:33.0
1.7
Kруг 2
1
17:24.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:48.6
0.0
2
118
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
01
1
24:52.2
3.6
Kруг 1
0
8:31.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:28.1
3.8
Kруг 3
0
24:52.2
3.6
3
52
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
01
1
25:21.4
32.8
Kруг 1
0
8:50.7
19.4
Kруг 2
1
17:58.6
34.3
Kруг 3
0
25:21.4
32.8
4
18
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
01
1
25:22.0
33.4
Kруг 1
0
8:45.3
14.0
Kруг 2
1
17:51.8
27.5
Kруг 3
0
25:22.0
33.4
5
27
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
25:40.1
51.5
Kруг 1
1
9:06.4
35.1
Kруг 2
2
18:36.1
1:11.8
Kруг 3
0
25:40.1
51.5
6
16
GER
GRAF Florian
02
2
25:41.0
52.4
Kруг 1
0
8:41.4
10.1
Kруг 2
2
18:11.4
47.1
Kруг 3
0
25:41.0
52.4
7
38
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
25:45.5
56.9
Kруг 1
1
9:07.4
36.1
Kруг 2
1
18:24.9
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
25:45.5
56.9
8
53
GER
BISCHL Matthias
00
0
25:46.2
57.6
Kруг 1
0
8:51.2
19.9
Kруг 2
0
17:52.5
28.2
Kруг 3
0
25:46.2
57.6
9
28
GER
DORFER Matthias
00
0
25:49.5
1:00.9
Kруг 1
0
8:58.8
27.5
Kруг 2
0
17:55.9
31.6
Kруг 3
0
25:49.5
1:00.9
10
60
AUT
LEITNER Felix
01
1
25:50.2
1:01.6
Kруг 1
0
8:54.1
22.8
Kруг 2
1
18:12.3
48.0
Kруг 3
0
25:50.2
1:01.6
11
50
RUS
13
4
25:53.7
1:05.1
Kруг 1
1
8:51.4
20.1
Kруг 2
3
18:30.0
1:05.7
Kруг 3
0
25:53.7
1:05.1
12
80
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
00
0
25:56.4
1:07.8
Kруг 1
0
9:01.1
29.8
Kруг 2
0
18:03.2
38.9
Kруг 3
0
25:56.4
1:07.8
13
109
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
01
1
25:57.2
1:08.6
Kруг 1
0
8:50.5
19.2
Kруг 2
1
18:12.8
48.5
Kруг 3
0
25:57.2
1:08.6
14
37
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
10
1
25:58.7
1:10.1
Kруг 1
1
9:15.8
44.5
Kруг 2
0
18:20.1
55.8
Kруг 3
0
25:58.7
1:10.1
15
98
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
10
1
26:04.8
1:16.2
Kруг 1
1
9:24.6
53.3
Kруг 2
0
18:27.3
1:03.0
Kруг 3
0
26:04.8
1:16.2
16
32
RUS
12
3
26:05.5
1:16.9
Kруг 1
1
9:10.3
39.0
Kруг 2
2
18:37.2
1:12.9
Kруг 3
0
26:05.5
1:16.9
17
108
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
02
2
26:07.6
1:19.0
Kруг 1
0
8:48.6
17.3
Kруг 2
2
18:28.3
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
26:07.6
1:19.0
18
26
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
11
2
26:10.1
1:21.5
Kруг 1
1
9:19.9
48.6
Kруг 2
1
18:42.9
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
26:10.1
1:21.5
19
115
GER
HORN Philipp
11
2
26:13.6
1:25.0
Kруг 1
1
9:23.5
52.2
Kруг 2
1
18:41.8
1:17.5
Kруг 3
0
26:13.6
1:25.0
20
34
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
11
2
26:16.1
1:27.5
Kруг 1
1
9:11.3
40.0
Kруг 2
1
18:26.9
1:02.6
Kруг 3
0
26:16.1
1:27.5
21
63
GER
KUEHN Johannes
13
4
26:22.7
1:34.1
Kруг 1
1
9:03.2
31.9
Kруг 2
3
19:00.3
1:36.0
Kруг 3
0
26:22.7
1:34.1
22
9
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
02
2
26:22.8
1:34.2
Kруг 1
0
8:44.6
13.3
Kруг 2
2
18:38.1
1:13.8
Kруг 3
0
26:22.8
1:34.2
23
20
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
10
1
26:23.3
1:34.7
Kруг 1
1
9:24.3
53.0
Kруг 2
0
18:33.1
1:08.8
Kруг 3
0
26:23.3
1:34.7
24
22
NOR
AALVIK Erling
02
2
26:25.6
1:37.0
Kруг 1
0
9:01.8
30.5
Kруг 2
2
18:48.9
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
26:25.6
1:37.0
25
3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
12
3
26:25.7
1:37.1
Kруг 1
1
9:04.0
32.7
Kруг 2
2
18:45.1
1:20.8
Kруг 3
0
26:25.7
1:37.1
26
4
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
10
1
26:26.6
1:38.0
Kруг 1
1
9:26.0
54.7
Kруг 2
0
18:38.0
1:13.7
Kруг 3
0
26:26.6
1:38.0
27
5
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
20
2
26:28.4
1:39.8
Kруг 1
2
9:41.4
1:10.1
Kруг 2
0
18:40.7
1:16.4
Kруг 3
0
26:28.4
1:39.8
28
76
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
30
3
26:29.9
1:41.3
Kруг 1
3
10:02.5
1:31.2
Kруг 2
0
18:56.3
1:32.0
Kруг 3
0
26:29.9
1:41.3
29
12
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
26:30.4
1:41.8
Kруг 1
1
9:21.1
49.8
Kруг 2
1
18:54.7
1:30.4
Kруг 3
0
26:30.4
1:41.8
30
117
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
01
1
26:31.6
1:43.0
Kруг 1
0
9:14.8
43.5
Kруг 2
1
18:42.8
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
26:31.6
1:43.0
31
21
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
02
2
26:32.6
1:44.0
Kруг 1
0
9:04.3
33.0
Kруг 2
2
18:58.3
1:34.0
Kруг 3
0
26:32.6
1:44.0
32
31
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
01
1
26:33.9
1:45.3
Kруг 1
0
9:09.3
38.0
Kруг 2
1
18:40.9
1:16.6
Kруг 3
0
26:33.9
1:45.3
33
35
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
01
1
26:36.6
1:48.0
Kруг 1
0
9:06.6
35.3
Kруг 2
1
18:52.1
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
26:36.6
1:48.0
34
119
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
26:38.1
1:49.5
Kруг 1
0
9:05.3
34.0
Kруг 2
1
18:37.6
1:13.3
Kруг 3
0
26:38.1
1:49.5
35
11
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
01
1
26:43.9
1:55.3
Kруг 1
0
9:04.9
33.6
Kруг 2
1
18:54.2
1:29.9
Kруг 3
0
26:43.9
1:55.3
36
69
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
01
1
26:46.9
1:58.3
Kруг 1
0
8:45.8
14.5
Kруг 2
1
18:24.5
1:00.2
Kруг 3
0
26:46.9
1:58.3
37
114
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
0
26:49.0
2:00.4
Kруг 1
0
9:18.1
46.8
Kруг 2
0
18:42.5
1:18.2
Kруг 3
0
26:49.0
2:00.4
38
40
RUS
13
4
26:51.7
2:03.1
Kруг 1
1
9:06.3
35.0
Kруг 2
3
19:14.4
1:50.1
Kруг 3
0
26:51.7
2:03.1
39
15
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
26:52.2
2:03.6
Kруг 1
1
9:23.3
52.0
Kруг 2
1
19:01.2
1:36.9
Kруг 3
0
26:52.2
2:03.6
40
39
EST
REMMELG Martin
01
1
26:52.5
2:03.9
Kруг 1
0
9:00.3
29.0
Kруг 2
1
18:42.9
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
26:52.5
2:03.9
40
99
RUS
01
1
26:52.5
2:03.9
Kруг 1
0
9:07.2
35.9
Kруг 2
1
18:51.4
1:27.1
Kруг 3
0
26:52.5
2:03.9
42
65
NOR
LEREN Tore
01
1
26:52.7
2:04.1
Kруг 1
0
9:08.6
37.3
Kруг 2
1
18:46.0
1:21.7
Kруг 3
0
26:52.7
2:04.1
43
97
FRA
DUMONT Clement
11
2
26:53.6
2:05.0
Kруг 1
1
9:17.9
46.6
Kруг 2
1
18:59.4
1:35.1
Kруг 3
0
26:53.6
2:05.0
44
84
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
02
2
26:55.0
2:06.4
Kруг 1
0
9:06.1
34.8
Kруг 2
2
18:56.5
1:32.2
Kруг 3
0
26:55.0
2:06.4
45
44
SRB
RASTIC Damir
01
1
27:02.9
2:14.3
Kруг 1
0
9:13.4
42.1
Kруг 2
1
19:03.0
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
27:02.9
2:14.3
46
95
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
21
3
27:03.7
2:15.1
Kруг 1
2
9:43.0
1:11.7
Kруг 2
1
19:16.0
1:51.7
Kруг 3
0
27:03.7
2:15.1
47
57
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
13
4
27:04.0
2:15.4
Kруг 1
1
9:11.9
40.6
Kруг 2
3
19:22.9
1:58.6
Kруг 3
0
27:04.0
2:15.4
48
101
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
13
4
27:06.9
2:18.3
Kруг 1
1
9:13.0
41.7
Kруг 2
3
19:14.9
1:50.6
Kруг 3
0
27:06.9
2:18.3
49
55
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
22
4
27:07.5
2:18.9
Kруг 1
2
9:40.9
1:09.6
Kруг 2
2
19:26.0
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
27:07.5
2:18.9
49
62
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
21
3
27:07.5
2:18.9
Kруг 1
2
10:01.6
1:30.3
Kруг 2
1
19:29.7
2:05.4
Kруг 3
0
27:07.5
2:18.9
51
29
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
20
2
27:14.7
2:26.1
Kруг 1
2
9:44.9
1:13.6
Kруг 2
0
19:02.0
1:37.7
Kруг 3
0
27:14.7
2:26.1
52
88
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
21
3
27:15.1
2:26.5
Kруг 1
2
9:45.8
1:14.5
Kруг 2
1
19:33.5
2:09.2
Kруг 3
0
27:15.1
2:26.5
52
91
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
23
5
27:15.1
2:26.5
Kруг 1
2
9:35.8
1:04.5
Kруг 2
3
19:39.1
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
27:15.1
2:26.5
54
100
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
0
27:17.6
2:29.0
Kруг 1
0
9:15.9
44.6
Kруг 2
0
18:56.0
1:31.7
Kруг 3
0
27:17.6
2:29.0
55
25
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
32
5
27:18.3
2:29.7
Kруг 1
3
10:12.2
1:40.9
Kруг 2
2
19:47.0
2:22.7
Kруг 3
0
27:18.3
2:29.7
56
73
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
02
2
27:18.4
2:29.8
Kруг 1
0
9:01.2
29.9
Kруг 2
2
19:04.0
1:39.7
Kруг 3
0
27:18.4
2:29.8
57
106
USA
DURTSCHI Max
30
3
27:21.7
2:33.1
Kруг 1
3
10:23.7
1:52.4
Kруг 2
0
19:36.3
2:12.0
Kруг 3
0
27:21.7
2:33.1
58
48
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
20
2
27:25.3
2:36.7
Kруг 1
2
9:55.9
1:24.6
Kруг 2
0
19:23.8
1:59.5
Kруг 3
0
27:25.3
2:36.7
59
111
SWE
OLSSON Victor
21
3
27:34.1
2:45.5
Kруг 1
2
10:06.5
1:35.2
Kруг 2
1
19:50.0
2:25.7
Kруг 3
0
27:34.1
2:45.5
60
56
SVK
SIMA Michal
20
2
27:36.2
2:47.6
Kруг 1
2
9:48.1
1:16.8
Kруг 2
0
19:20.5
1:56.2
Kруг 3
0
27:36.2
2:47.6
61
67
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
01
1
27:36.9
2:48.3
Kруг 1
0
9:25.7
54.4
Kруг 2
1
19:15.0
1:50.7
Kруг 3
0
27:36.9
2:48.3
62
8
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
20
2
27:37.7
2:49.1
Kруг 1
2
10:06.5
1:35.2
Kруг 2
0
19:38.4
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
27:37.7
2:49.1
63
104
ITA
ZINI Saverio
11
2
27:45.7
2:57.1
Kруг 1
1
9:28.4
57.1
Kруг 2
1
19:26.4
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
27:45.7
2:57.1
64
102
AUT
HOERL Fabian
22
4
27:46.3
2:57.7
Kруг 1
2
9:41.6
1:10.3
Kруг 2
2
19:43.5
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
27:46.3
2:57.7
65
86
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
10
1
27:46.8
2:58.2
Kруг 1
1
9:37.5
1:06.2
Kруг 2
0
19:19.1
1:54.8
Kруг 3
0
27:46.8
2:58.2
66
17
ROU
POP Gheorghe
12
3
27:53.7
3:05.1
Kруг 1
1
9:37.4
1:06.1
Kруг 2
2
19:44.3
2:20.0
Kруг 3
0
27:53.7
3:05.1
67
33
LAT
LUSA Daumants
03
3
27:55.6
3:07.0
Kруг 1
0
8:58.9
27.6
Kруг 2
3
19:34.0
2:09.7
Kруг 3
0
27:55.6
3:07.0
68
19
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
01
1
27:58.8
3:10.2
Kруг 1
0
9:14.2
42.9
Kруг 2
1
19:32.9
2:08.6
Kруг 3
0
27:58.8
3:10.2
69
46
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
13
4
28:00.4
3:11.8
Kруг 1
1
9:29.7
58.4
Kруг 2
3
20:00.9
2:36.6
Kруг 3
0
28:00.4
3:11.8
70
77
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
12
3
28:01.1
3:12.5
Kруг 1
1
9:26.4
55.1
Kруг 2
2
19:37.9
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
28:01.1
3:12.5
71
42
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
24
6
28:03.1
3:14.5
Kруг 1
2
9:32.9
1:01.6
Kруг 2
4
20:06.7
2:42.4
Kруг 3
0
28:03.1
3:14.5
72
94
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
20
2
28:05.2
3:16.6
Kруг 1
2
10:01.8
1:30.5
Kруг 2
0
19:33.1
2:08.8
Kруг 3
0
28:05.2
3:16.6
73
47
POL
PENAR Rafal
11
2
28:07.2
3:18.6
Kруг 1
1
9:36.3
1:05.0
Kруг 2
1
19:33.7
2:09.4
Kруг 3
0
28:07.2
3:18.6
74
13
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
12
3
28:08.8
3:20.2
Kруг 1
1
9:33.5
1:02.2
Kруг 2
2
20:02.8
2:38.5
Kруг 3
0
28:08.8
3:20.2
75
68
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
22
4
28:08.9
3:20.3
Kруг 1
2
10:11.9
1:40.6
Kруг 2
2
20:07.8
2:43.5
Kруг 3
0
28:08.9
3:20.3
76
110
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
20
2
28:10.1
3:21.5
Kруг 1
2
10:30.5
1:59.2
Kруг 2
0
20:05.6
2:41.3
Kруг 3
0
28:10.1
3:21.5
77
82
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
13
4
28:10.6
3:22.0
Kруг 1
1
9:31.6
1:00.3
Kруг 2
3
20:16.5
2:52.2
Kруг 3
0
28:10.6
3:22.0
78
66
NOR
GJESSBAKK Fredrik
23
5
28:14.5
3:25.9
Kруг 1
2
9:40.3
1:09.0
Kруг 2
3
20:03.0
2:38.7
Kруг 3
0
28:14.5
3:25.9
79
70
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
20
2
28:18.2
3:29.6
Kруг 1
2
10:06.0
1:34.7
Kруг 2
0
19:55.7
2:31.4
Kруг 3
0
28:18.2
3:29.6
80
72
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
22
4
28:25.3
3:36.7
Kруг 1
2
10:03.3
1:32.0
Kруг 2
2
20:18.9
2:54.6
Kруг 3
0
28:25.3
3:36.7
81
107
ROU
SERBAN Denis
11
2
28:25.6
3:37.0
Kруг 1
1
9:51.8
1:20.5
Kруг 2
1
20:02.3
2:38.0
Kруг 3
0
28:25.6
3:37.0
82
113
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
30
3
28:34.4
3:45.8
Kруг 1
3
10:47.0
2:15.7
Kруг 2
0
20:16.7
2:52.4
Kруг 3
0
28:34.4
3:45.8
83
79
SRB
HODZIC Edin
00
0
28:37.4
3:48.8
Kруг 1
0
9:25.4
54.1
Kруг 2
0
19:38.5
2:14.2
Kруг 3
0
28:37.4
3:48.8
84
90
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
41
5
28:37.8
3:49.2
Kруг 1
4
10:44.3
2:13.0
Kруг 2
1
20:19.7
2:55.4
Kруг 3
0
28:37.8
3:49.2
85
51
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
11
2
28:39.3
3:50.7
Kруг 1
1
9:52.7
1:21.4
Kруг 2
1
20:07.7
2:43.4
Kруг 3
0
28:39.3
3:50.7
86
2
BEL
LANGER Thierry
02
2
28:40.4
3:51.8
Kруг 1
0
9:43.5
1:12.2
Kруг 2
2
20:18.3
2:54.0
Kруг 3
0
28:40.4
3:51.8
87
85
USA
SMITH Casey
10
1
28:41.5
3:52.9
Kруг 1
1
10:17.2
1:45.9
Kруг 2
0
19:59.2
2:34.9
Kруг 3
0
28:41.5
3:52.9
88
61
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
20
2
28:52.8
4:04.2
Kруг 1
2
10:32.6
2:01.3
Kруг 2
0
20:37.1
3:12.8
Kруг 3
0
28:52.8
4:04.2
89
6
LTU
JUKNA Sarunas
00
0
28:53.2
4:04.6
Kруг 1
0
9:53.7
1:22.4
Kруг 2
0
20:17.7
2:53.4
Kруг 3
0
28:53.2
4:04.6
90
112
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
01
1
29:09.6
4:21.0
Kруг 1
0
9:45.6
1:14.3
Kруг 2
1
20:22.9
2:58.6
Kруг 3
0
29:09.6
4:21.0
91
58
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
53
8
29:11.0
4:22.4
Kруг 1
5
11:27.3
2:56.0
Kруг 2
3
21:28.2
4:03.9
Kруг 3
0
29:11.0
4:22.4
92
64
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
22
4
29:15.0
4:26.4
Kруг 1
2
10:25.8
1:54.5
Kруг 2
2
21:02.8
3:38.5
Kруг 3
0
29:15.0
4:26.4
93
89
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
23
5
29:15.2
4:26.6
Kруг 1
2
10:01.2
1:29.9
Kруг 2
3
20:55.3
3:31.0
Kруг 3
0
29:15.2
4:26.6
94
7
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
03
3
29:20.0
4:31.4
Kруг 1
0
9:38.2
1:06.9
Kруг 2
3
20:48.3
3:24.0
Kруг 3
0
29:20.0
4:31.4
95
93
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
12
3
29:33.5
4:44.9
Kруг 1
1
10:15.4
1:44.1
Kруг 2
2
21:08.8
3:44.5
Kруг 3
0
29:33.5
4:44.9
96
92
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
22
4
29:37.5
4:48.9
Kруг 1
2
10:18.2
1:46.9
Kруг 2
2
20:56.2
3:31.9
Kруг 3
0
29:37.5
4:48.9
97
36
KOR
LEE Su-Young
13
4
29:59.4
5:10.8
Kруг 1
1
10:04.3
1:33.0
Kруг 2
3
21:38.0
4:13.7
Kруг 3
0
29:59.4
5:10.8
98
59
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
32
5
30:18.0
5:29.4
Kруг 1
3
11:02.7
2:31.4
Kруг 2
2
21:42.4
4:18.1
Kруг 3
0
30:18.0
5:29.4
99
30
AUS
WALKER Daniel
11
2
30:25.0
5:36.4
Kруг 1
1
10:25.7
1:54.4
Kруг 2
1
21:18.2
3:53.9
Kруг 3
0
30:25.0
5:36.4
100
54
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
11
2
30:31.4
5:42.8
Kруг 1
1
10:29.4
1:58.1
Kруг 2
1
21:27.0
4:02.7
Kруг 3
0
30:31.4
5:42.8
101
41
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
02
2
30:54.3
6:05.7
Kруг 1
0
10:23.5
1:52.2
Kруг 2
2
21:53.4
4:29.1
Kруг 3
0
30:54.3
6:05.7
102
23
ESP
RUIZ ASIN Diego
44
8
30:57.6
6:09.0
Kруг 1
4
11:37.4
3:06.1
Kруг 2
4
22:59.8
5:35.5
Kруг 3
0
30:57.6
6:09.0
103
96
SLO
STRGAR Anze
42
6
30:58.9
6:10.3
Kруг 1
4
11:16.4
2:45.1
Kруг 2
2
22:12.0
4:47.7
Kруг 3
0
30:58.9
6:10.3
104
83
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
02
2
31:01.2
6:12.6
Kруг 1
0
10:16.9
1:45.6
Kруг 2
2
21:46.7
4:22.4
Kруг 3
0
31:01.2
6:12.6
105
74
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
32
5
31:11.0
6:22.4
Kруг 1
3
11:07.3
2:36.0
Kруг 2
2
22:11.2
4:46.9
Kруг 3
0
31:11.0
6:22.4
106
105
SVK
BEVELAQUA Rene
02
2
31:17.0
6:28.4
Kруг 1
0
9:50.8
1:19.5
Kруг 2
2
21:42.3
4:18.0
Kруг 3
0
31:17.0
6:28.4
107
81
HUN
GOND Balazs
11
2
31:18.6
6:30.0
Kруг 1
1
11:03.1
2:31.8
Kруг 2
1
22:22.0
4:57.7
Kруг 3
0
31:18.6
6:30.0
108
43
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
14
5
31:39.2
6:50.6
Kруг 1
1
10:13.7
1:42.4
Kруг 2
4
22:13.6
4:49.3
Kруг 3
0
31:39.2
6:50.6
109
87
LTU
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
12
3
32:26.0
7:37.4
Kруг 1
1
11:00.0
2:28.7
Kруг 2
2
23:03.4
5:39.1
Kруг 3
0
32:26.0
7:37.4
110
45
ARM
KHACHATUROV Georgii
21
3
33:29.4
8:40.8
Kруг 1
2
11:39.3
3:08.0
Kруг 2
1
23:31.6
6:07.3
Kруг 3
0
33:29.4
8:40.8
111
75
TUR
TILKI Omer
34
7
37:01.4
12:12.8
Kруг 1
3
13:00.0
4:28.7
Kруг 2
4
26:49.4
9:25.1
Kруг 3
0
37:01.4
12:12.8
112
14
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
45
9
37:16.4
12:27.8
Kруг 1
4
13:06.3
4:35.0
Kруг 2
5
27:32.0
10:07.7
Kруг 3
0
37:16.4
12:27.8
113
49
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
53
8
38:41.1
13:52.5
Kруг 1
5
15:20.0
6:48.7
Kруг 2
3
28:27.1
11:02.8
Kруг 3
0
38:41.1
13:52.5
114
78
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
44
8
41:31.1
16:42.5
Kруг 1
4
15:06.0
6:34.7
Kруг 2
4
30:10.7
12:46.4
Kруг 3
0
41:31.1
16:42.5
1
RUS
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
10
FIN
REPO Antti
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
24
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
13
4
Kруг 1
1
10:49.2
2:17.9
Kруг 2
3
Kруг 3
0
103
EST
VAHTRA Eno
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
116
CAN
PERRAS Scott
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0