Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

17 Янв 2016, 13:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Южная Корея
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+10+0
19:36.5
19:36.5
Kруг 1
6:49.9
9.6
Kруг 2
13:49.5
0.0
Kруг 3
19:36.5
18:00.7
1
4.2
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
0+10+1
39:09.6
39:09.6
Kруг 1
26:43.4
20:03.1
Kруг 2
33:45.4
19:55.9
Kруг 3
39:09.6
37:33.8
1
4.3
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
0+00+0
1:00:36.1
1:36.1
Kруг 1
46:54.8
40:14.5
Kруг 2
54:30.6
40:41.1
Kруг 3
1:36.1
0.3
1
4.4
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+0
1:21:32.1
1:21:32.1
Kруг 1
1:08:04.4
1:01:24.1
Kруг 2
1:15:21.7
1:01:32.2
Kруг 3
1:21:32.1
1:19:56.3
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:21:45.0
1:02:08.5
2
1.1
RUS
0+20+1
20:00.4
20:00.4
Kруг 1
6:47.8
7.5
Kруг 2
14:05.6
16.1
Kруг 3
20:00.4
18:24.6
2
1.2
RUS
0+10+0
39:24.0
39:24.0
Kруг 1
26:59.7
20:19.4
Kруг 2
33:53.2
20:03.7
Kруг 3
39:24.0
37:48.2
2
1.3
RUS
0+00+1
1:00:35.8
1:35.8
Kруг 1
46:46.5
40:06.2
Kруг 2
54:23.6
40:34.1
Kруг 3
1:35.8
0.0
2
1.4
RUS
0+01+3
1:21:45.0
1:21:45.0
Kруг 1
1:07:52.8
1:01:12.5
Kруг 2
1:15:46.7
1:01:57.2
Kруг 3
1:21:45.0
1:20:09.2
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:08.1
1:02:31.6
3
5.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+20+0
19:48.4
19:48.4
Kруг 1
7:07.6
27.3
Kруг 2
14:13.3
23.8
Kруг 3
19:48.4
18:12.6
3
5.2
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1+30+1
40:33.5
40:33.5
Kруг 1
27:40.7
21:00.4
Kруг 2
34:53.9
21:04.4
Kруг 3
40:33.5
38:57.7
3
5.3
NOR
OS Alexander
0+00+0
1:01:34.1
1:01:34.1
Kруг 1
48:05.4
41:25.1
Kруг 2
55:30.7
41:41.2
Kруг 3
1:01:34.1
59:58.3
3
5.4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+00+0
1:22:08.1
1:22:08.1
Kруг 1
1:08:56.6
1:02:16.3
Kруг 2
1:16:15.5
1:02:26.0
Kруг 3
1:22:08.1
1:20:32.3
4
2
GER
GERMANY
1:22:16.6
1:02:40.1
4
2.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+20+1
19:22.1
19:22.1
Kруг 1
7:00.6
20.3
Kруг 2
14:02.5
13.0
Kруг 3
19:22.1
17:46.3
4
2.2
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+0
39:19.4
39:19.4
Kруг 1
26:24.2
19:43.9
Kруг 2
33:31.6
19:42.1
Kруг 3
39:19.4
37:43.6
4
2.3
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0+30+2
1:01:18.6
1:01:18.6
Kруг 1
47:14.4
40:34.1
Kруг 2
55:08.3
41:18.8
Kруг 3
1:01:18.6
59:42.8
4
2.4
GER
GRAF Florian
0+10+1
1:22:16.6
1:22:16.6
Kруг 1
1:08:54.5
1:02:14.2
Kруг 2
1:16:12.6
1:02:23.1
Kруг 3
1:22:16.6
1:20:40.8
5
2
GER
GERMANY
1:22:27.9
1:02:51.4
5
3.1
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+10+0
19:20.0
19:20.0
Kруг 1
6:57.8
17.5
Kруг 2
13:50.0
0.5
Kруг 3
19:20.0
17:44.2
5
3.2
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0+10+0
38:58.2
38:58.2
Kруг 1
26:29.9
19:49.6
Kруг 2
33:18.7
19:29.2
Kруг 3
38:58.2
37:22.4
5
3.3
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+02+2
1:01:18.4
1:01:18.4
Kруг 1
46:31.2
39:50.9
Kруг 2
55:12.9
41:23.4
Kруг 3
1:01:18.4
59:42.6
5
3.4
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+1
1:22:27.9
1:22:27.9
Kруг 1
1:08:54.0
1:02:13.7
Kруг 2
1:16:23.0
1:02:33.5
Kруг 3
1:22:27.9
1:20:52.1
6
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:23:19.2
1:03:42.7
6
9.1
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+00+2
19:39.5
19:39.5
Kруг 1
6:52.2
11.9
Kруг 2
14:06.1
16.6
Kруг 3
19:39.5
18:03.7
6
9.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+10+3
39:29.8
39:29.8
Kруг 1
26:34.0
19:53.7
Kруг 2
34:04.0
20:14.5
Kруг 3
39:29.8
37:54.0
6
9.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+11+3
1:01:57.5
1:01:57.5
Kруг 1
47:22.1
40:41.8
Kруг 2
55:54.9
42:05.4
Kруг 3
1:01:57.5
1:21.7
6
9.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+20+1
1:23:19.2
1:23:19.2
Kруг 1
1:09:45.6
1:03:05.3
Kруг 2
1:17:19.9
1:03:30.4
Kруг 3
1:23:19.2
1:21:43.4
7
6.1
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+00+1
19:28.6
19:28.6
Kруг 1
6:40.3
0.0
Kруг 2
13:53.3
3.8
Kруг 3
19:28.6
17:52.8
7
6.2
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+10+1
38:56.0
38:56.0
Kруг 1
26:34.6
19:54.3
Kруг 2
33:30.7
19:41.2
Kруг 3
38:56.0
37:20.2
7
6.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+2
1:00:38.2
1:38.2
Kруг 1
46:26.0
39:45.7
Kруг 2
54:27.0
40:37.5
Kруг 3
1:38.2
2.4
7
6.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1+30+1
1:24:01.4
1:24:01.4
Kруг 1
1:09:21.7
1:02:41.4
Kруг 2
1:17:20.9
1:03:31.4
Kруг 3
1:24:01.4
1:22:25.6
7
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:24:01.4
1:04:24.9
8
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:24:06.2
1:04:29.7
8
7.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+1
20:02.6
20:02.6
Kруг 1
6:56.3
16.0
Kруг 2
14:15.2
25.7
Kруг 3
20:02.6
18:26.8
8
7.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1+30+1
40:53.1
40:53.1
Kруг 1
27:49.6
21:09.3
Kруг 2
35:12.1
21:22.6
Kруг 3
40:53.1
39:17.3
8
7.3
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+20+0
1:02:58.8
1:02:58.8
Kруг 1
49:00.1
42:19.8
Kруг 2
56:43.4
42:53.9
Kруг 3
1:02:58.8
1:01:23.0
8
7.4
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+00+1
1:24:06.2
1:24:06.2
Kруг 1
1:10:26.5
1:03:46.2
Kруг 2
1:18:00.6
1:04:11.1
Kруг 3
1:24:06.2
1:22:30.4
9
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:24:38.5
1:05:02.0
9
8.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+00+1
19:33.7
19:33.7
Kруг 1
6:49.1
8.8
Kруг 2
13:54.7
5.2
Kруг 3
19:33.7
17:57.9
9
8.2
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+10+0
38:58.8
38:58.8
Kруг 1
26:43.8
20:03.5
Kруг 2
33:33.6
19:44.1
Kруг 3
38:58.8
37:23.0
9
8.3
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
1+33+3
1:03:12.0
1:03:12.0
Kруг 1
47:28.9
40:48.6
Kруг 2
57:02.3
43:12.8
Kруг 3
1:03:12.0
1:01:36.2
9
8.4
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
0+00+2
1:24:38.5
1:24:38.5
Kруг 1
1:10:58.3
1:04:18.0
Kруг 2
1:18:40.8
1:04:51.3
Kруг 3
1:24:38.5
1:23:02.7
10
14
ITA
ITALY
1:26:12.2
1:06:35.7
10
14.1
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+10+3
19:37.5
19:37.5
Kруг 1
6:52.5
12.2
Kруг 2
14:21.1
31.6
Kруг 3
19:37.5
18:01.7
10
14.2
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
0+10+0
40:43.2
40:43.2
Kруг 1
26:57.2
20:16.9
Kруг 2
34:26.0
20:36.5
Kруг 3
40:43.2
39:07.4
10
14.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1+30+3
1:03:11.4
1:03:11.4
Kруг 1
49:18.0
42:37.7
Kруг 2
57:02.0
43:12.5
Kруг 3
1:03:11.4
1:01:35.6
10
14.4
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+11+3
1:26:12.2
1:26:12.2
Kруг 1
1:11:17.5
1:04:37.2
Kруг 2
1:19:51.9
1:06:02.4
Kруг 3
1:26:12.2
1:24:36.4
11
14
ITA
ITALY
1:26:37.9
1:07:01.4
11
15.1
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+00+0
20:01.0
20:01.0
Kруг 1
6:55.9
15.6
Kруг 2
14:08.9
19.4
Kруг 3
20:01.0
18:25.2
11
15.2
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+20+3
41:09.8
41:09.8
Kруг 1
27:29.2
20:48.9
Kруг 2
35:18.1
21:28.6
Kруг 3
41:09.8
39:34.0
11
15.3
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
0+00+1
1:04:13.4
1:04:13.4
Kруг 1
49:04.0
42:23.7
Kруг 2
57:29.0
43:39.5
Kруг 3
1:04:13.4
1:02:37.6
11
15.4
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+1
1:26:37.9
1:26:37.9
Kруг 1
1:12:17.7
1:05:37.4
Kруг 2
1:20:15.9
1:06:26.4
Kруг 3
1:26:37.9
1:25:02.1
12
18
USA
USA
1:27:05.0
1:07:28.5
12
18.1
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+00+2
20:19.2
20:19.2
Kруг 1
6:54.1
13.8
Kруг 2
14:27.2
37.7
Kруг 3
20:19.2
18:43.4
12
18.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+00+3
40:54.9
40:54.9
Kруг 1
27:24.0
20:43.7
Kруг 2
35:14.1
21:24.6
Kруг 3
40:54.9
39:19.1
12
18.3
USA
SMITH Casey
0+00+2
1:04:06.3
1:04:06.3
Kруг 1
48:46.6
42:06.3
Kруг 2
57:21.1
43:31.6
Kруг 3
1:04:06.3
1:02:30.5
12
18.4
USA
JOHNSON Patrick
0+30+2
1:27:05.0
1:27:05.0
Kруг 1
1:12:40.0
1:05:59.7
Kруг 2
1:20:43.9
1:06:54.4
Kруг 3
1:27:05.0
1:25:29.2
13
13.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+00+2
21:24.7
21:24.7
Kруг 1
7:14.4
34.1
Kруг 2
15:05.4
1:15.9
Kруг 3
21:24.7
19:48.9
13
13.2
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
0+00+1
43:23.3
43:23.3
Kруг 1
29:09.9
22:29.6
Kруг 2
37:06.1
23:16.6
Kруг 3
43:23.3
41:47.5
13
13.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+00+1
1:05:35.5
1:05:35.5
Kруг 1
51:18.8
44:38.5
Kруг 2
59:09.7
45:20.2
Kруг 3
1:05:35.5
1:03:59.7
13
13.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+00+2
1:27:24.2
1:27:24.2
Kруг 1
1:13:12.9
1:06:32.6
Kруг 2
1:21:09.3
1:07:19.8
Kруг 3
1:27:24.2
1:25:48.4
13
18
USA
USA
1:27:24.2
1:07:47.7
14
10
POL
POLAND
1:27:56.1
1:08:19.6
14
10.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+00+3
20:06.8
20:06.8
Kруг 1
6:53.5
13.2
Kруг 2
14:22.5
33.0
Kруг 3
20:06.8
18:31.0
14
10.2
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0+10+1
41:38.8
41:38.8
Kруг 1
27:36.9
20:56.6
Kруг 2
35:27.4
21:37.9
Kруг 3
41:38.8
40:03.0
14
10.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+11+3
1:05:01.7
1:05:01.7
Kруг 1
49:33.8
42:53.5
Kруг 2
58:24.3
44:34.8
Kруг 3
1:05:01.7
1:03:25.9
14
10.4
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+30+2
1:27:56.1
1:27:56.1
Kруг 1
1:13:19.9
1:06:39.6
Kруг 2
1:21:20.8
1:07:31.3
Kруг 3
1:27:56.1
1:26:20.3
15
10
POL
POLAND
1:28:19.1
1:08:42.6
15
11.1
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+30+2
20:53.2
20:53.2
Kруг 1
7:22.9
42.6
Kруг 2
15:01.2
1:11.7
Kруг 3
20:53.2
19:17.4
15
11.2
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+00+0
41:53.8
41:53.8
Kруг 1
28:06.3
21:26.0
Kруг 2
35:41.7
21:52.2
Kруг 3
41:53.8
40:18.0
15
11.3
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
0+21+3
1:05:10.4
1:05:10.4
Kруг 1
49:54.2
43:13.9
Kруг 2
58:31.3
44:41.8
Kруг 3
1:05:10.4
1:03:34.6
15
11.4
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
0+10+2
1:28:19.1
1:28:19.1
Kруг 1
1:13:03.6
1:06:23.3
Kруг 2
1:21:16.6
1:07:27.1
Kруг 3
1:28:19.1
1:26:43.3
16
16
FIN
FINLAND
16
16.1
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+00+2
21:30.3
21:30.3
Kруг 1
7:31.3
51.0
Kруг 2
15:28.1
1:38.6
Kруг 3
21:30.3
19:54.5
16
16.2
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+10+0
42:26.4
42:26.4
Kруг 1
29:05.9
22:25.6
Kруг 2
36:32.7
22:43.2
Kруг 3
42:26.4
40:50.6
16
16.3
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0+10+1
1:05:38.4
1:05:38.4
Kруг 1
50:39.8
43:59.5
Kруг 2
58:57.4
45:07.9
Kруг 3
1:05:38.4
1:04:02.6
16
16.4
FIN
REPO Antti
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:13:57.0
1:07:16.7
Kруг 2
1:22:22.8
1:08:33.3
Kруг 3
1:22:22.8
1:20:47.0
17
12.1
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+31+3
22:07.9
22:07.9
Kруг 1
7:26.6
46.3
Kруг 2
16:07.1
2:17.6
Kруг 3
22:07.9
20:32.1
17
12.2
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+21+3
44:04.9
44:04.9
Kруг 1
30:02.5
23:22.2
Kруг 2
38:13.9
24:24.4
Kруг 3
44:04.9
42:29.1
17
12.3
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+12+3
1:07:52.0
1:07:52.0
Kруг 1
52:06.2
45:25.9
Kруг 2
1:01:30.7
47:41.2
Kруг 3
1:07:52.0
1:06:16.2
17
12.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:15:22.0
1:08:41.7
Kруг 2
1:23:31.1
1:09:41.6
Kруг 3
1:23:31.1
1:21:55.3
17
16
FIN
FINLAND
18
17
KOR
KOREA
18
17.1
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
0+10+1
20:53.9
20:53.9
Kруг 1
7:11.1
30.8
Kруг 2
14:56.7
1:07.2
Kруг 3
20:53.9
19:18.1
18
17.2
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+30+3
42:48.2
42:48.2
Kруг 1
28:51.8
22:11.5
Kруг 2
36:43.4
22:53.9
Kруг 3
42:48.2
41:12.4
18
17.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
2+30+3
1:07:51.6
1:07:51.6
Kруг 1
52:22.3
45:42.0
Kруг 2
1:01:19.3
47:29.8
Kруг 3
1:07:51.6
1:06:15.8
18
17.4
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
3+30+1
Kруг 1
1:17:42.1
1:11:01.8
Kруг 2
1:26:01.8
1:12:12.3
Kруг 3
1:26:01.8
1:24:26.0