Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

23 Янв 2016, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
UKR
UKRAINE
41:50.9
0.0
1
3.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+20+0
10:17.4
10:17.4
1
3.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+20+0
10:17.4
10:17.4
Kруг 1
5:17.2
18.9
Kруг 1
5:17.2
18.9
Kруг 2
10:17.4
18.9
Kруг 2
10:17.4
18.9
Kруг 3
10:17.4
18.9
Kруг 3
10:17.4
18.9
1
3.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+20+0
29:52.5
29:52.5
1
3.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+20+0
29:52.5
29:52.5
Kруг 1
24:19.7
19:21.4
Kруг 1
24:19.7
19:21.4
Kруг 2
29:52.5
19:54.0
Kруг 2
29:52.5
19:54.0
Kруг 3
29:52.5
19:54.0
Kруг 3
29:52.5
19:54.0
1
3.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+10+3
19:11.4
19:11.4
1
3.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+10+3
19:11.4
19:11.4
Kруг 1
14:37.3
9:39.0
Kруг 1
14:37.3
9:39.0
Kруг 2
19:11.4
9:12.9
Kруг 2
19:11.4
9:12.9
Kруг 3
19:11.4
9:12.9
Kруг 3
19:11.4
9:12.9
1
3.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+10+3
41:50.9
41:50.9
1
3.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+10+3
41:50.9
41:50.9
Kруг 1
34:13.3
29:15.0
Kруг 1
34:13.3
29:15.0
Kруг 2
38:25.4
28:26.9
Kруг 2
38:25.4
28:26.9
Kруг 3
41:50.9
31:52.4
Kруг 3
41:50.9
31:52.4
2
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
41:57.2
6.3
2
15.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+1
10:13.3
10:13.3
2
15.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+1
10:13.3
10:13.3
Kруг 1
5:06.8
8.5
Kруг 1
5:06.8
8.5
Kруг 2
10:13.3
14.8
Kруг 2
10:13.3
14.8
Kруг 3
10:13.3
14.8
Kруг 3
10:13.3
14.8
2
15.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+1
28:57.7
28:57.7
2
15.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+00+1
28:57.7
28:57.7
Kруг 1
23:51.9
18:53.6
Kруг 1
23:51.9
18:53.6
Kруг 2
28:57.7
18:59.2
Kруг 2
28:57.7
18:59.2
Kруг 3
28:57.7
18:59.2
Kруг 3
28:57.7
18:59.2
2
15.2
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+00+1
18:55.5
18:55.5
2
15.2
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+00+1
18:55.5
18:55.5
Kруг 1
14:11.7
9:13.4
Kруг 1
14:11.7
9:13.4
Kруг 2
18:55.5
8:57.0
Kруг 2
18:55.5
8:57.0
Kруг 3
18:55.5
8:57.0
Kруг 3
18:55.5
8:57.0
2
15.2
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+00+1
41:57.2
41:57.2
2
15.2
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+00+1
41:57.2
41:57.2
Kруг 1
33:43.6
28:45.3
Kруг 1
33:43.6
28:45.3
Kруг 2
38:12.8
28:14.3
Kруг 2
38:12.8
28:14.3
Kруг 3
41:57.2
31:58.7
Kруг 3
41:57.2
31:58.7
3
4
NOR
NORWAY
42:06.0
15.1
3
4.1
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0+00+3
10:29.2
10:29.2
3
4.1
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0+00+3
10:29.2
10:29.2
Kруг 1
5:09.7
11.4
Kруг 1
5:09.7
11.4
Kруг 2
10:29.2
30.7
Kруг 2
10:29.2
30.7
Kруг 3
10:29.2
30.7
Kруг 3
10:29.2
30.7
3
4.1
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0+00+3
29:19.7
29:19.7
3
4.1
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0+00+3
29:19.7
29:19.7
Kруг 1
24:01.8
19:03.5
Kруг 1
24:01.8
19:03.5
Kруг 2
29:19.7
19:21.2
Kруг 2
29:19.7
19:21.2
Kруг 3
29:19.7
19:21.2
Kруг 3
29:19.7
19:21.2
3
4.2
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0+00+1
18:59.0
18:59.0
3
4.2
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0+00+1
18:59.0
18:59.0
Kруг 1
14:31.4
9:33.1
Kруг 1
14:31.4
9:33.1
Kруг 2
18:59.0
9:00.5
Kруг 2
18:59.0
9:00.5
Kруг 3
18:59.0
9:00.5
Kруг 3
18:59.0
9:00.5
3
4.2
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0+00+1
42:06.0
42:06.0
3
4.2
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0+00+1
42:06.0
42:06.0
Kруг 1
33:33.7
28:35.4
Kруг 1
33:33.7
28:35.4
Kруг 2
38:34.6
28:36.1
Kруг 2
38:34.6
28:36.1
Kруг 3
42:06.0
32:07.5
Kруг 3
42:06.0
32:07.5
4
2
GER
GERMANY
42:17.8
26.9
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+0
10:00.6
10:00.6
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+0
10:00.6
10:00.6
Kруг 1
4:58.3
0.0
Kруг 1
4:58.3
0.0
Kруг 2
10:00.6
2.1
Kруг 2
10:00.6
2.1
Kруг 3
10:00.6
2.1
Kруг 3
10:00.6
2.1
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+0
30:14.8
30:14.8
4
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+0
30:14.8
30:14.8
Kруг 1
24:35.3
19:37.0
Kруг 1
24:35.3
19:37.0
Kруг 2
30:14.8
20:16.3
Kруг 2
30:14.8
20:16.3
Kруг 3
30:14.8
20:16.3
Kруг 3
30:14.8
20:16.3
4
2.2
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
0+01+3
19:22.8
19:22.8
4
2.2
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
0+01+3
19:22.8
19:22.8
Kруг 1
14:02.3
9:04.0
Kруг 1
14:02.3
9:04.0
Kруг 2
19:22.8
9:24.3
Kруг 2
19:22.8
9:24.3
Kруг 3
19:22.8
9:24.3
Kруг 3
19:22.8
9:24.3
4
2.2
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
0+01+3
42:17.8
42:17.8
4
2.2
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
0+01+3
42:17.8
42:17.8
Kруг 1
34:40.7
29:42.4
Kруг 1
34:40.7
29:42.4
Kруг 2
39:03.7
29:05.2
Kруг 2
39:03.7
29:05.2
Kруг 3
42:17.8
32:19.3
Kруг 3
42:17.8
32:19.3
5
1
RUS
RUSSIA
42:18.5
27.6
5
1.1
RUS
0+20+1
10:09.6
10:09.6
5
1.1
RUS
0+20+1
10:09.6
10:09.6
Kруг 1
5:12.9
14.6
Kруг 1
5:12.9
14.6
Kруг 2
10:09.6
11.1
Kруг 2
10:09.6
11.1
Kруг 3
10:09.6
11.1
Kруг 3
10:09.6
11.1
5
1.1
RUS
0+20+1
30:31.0
30:31.0
5
1.1
RUS
0+20+1
30:31.0
30:31.0
Kруг 1
24:48.0
19:49.7
Kруг 1
24:48.0
19:49.7
Kруг 2
30:31.0
20:32.5
Kруг 2
30:31.0
20:32.5
Kруг 3
30:31.0
20:32.5
Kруг 3
30:31.0
20:32.5
5
1.2
RUS
0+11+3
19:21.5
19:21.5
5
1.2
RUS
0+11+3
19:21.5
19:21.5
Kруг 1
14:09.7
9:11.4
Kруг 1
14:09.7
9:11.4
Kруг 2
19:21.5
9:23.0
Kруг 2
19:21.5
9:23.0
Kруг 3
19:21.5
9:23.0
Kруг 3
19:21.5
9:23.0
5
1.2
RUS
0+11+3
42:18.5
42:18.5
5
1.2
RUS
0+11+3
42:18.5
42:18.5
Kруг 1
34:38.4
29:40.1
Kруг 1
34:38.4
29:40.1
Kруг 2
39:06.5
29:08.0
Kруг 2
39:06.5
29:08.0
Kруг 3
42:18.5
32:20.0
Kруг 3
42:18.5
32:20.0
6
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
42:18.6
27.7
6
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+1
10:24.2
10:24.2
6
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+1
10:24.2
10:24.2
Kруг 1
5:21.9
23.6
Kруг 1
5:21.9
23.6
Kруг 2
10:24.2
25.7
Kруг 2
10:24.2
25.7
Kруг 3
10:24.2
25.7
Kруг 3
10:24.2
25.7
6
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+1
30:23.8
30:23.8
6
5.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+1
30:23.8
30:23.8
Kруг 1
24:24.8
19:26.5
Kруг 1
24:24.8
19:26.5
Kруг 2
30:23.8
20:25.3
Kруг 2
30:23.8
20:25.3
Kруг 3
30:23.8
20:25.3
Kруг 3
30:23.8
20:25.3
6
5.2
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+10+2
19:15.9
19:15.9
6
5.2
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+10+2
19:15.9
19:15.9
Kруг 1
14:40.5
9:42.2
Kруг 1
14:40.5
9:42.2
Kруг 2
19:15.9
9:17.4
Kруг 2
19:15.9
9:17.4
Kруг 3
19:15.9
9:17.4
Kруг 3
19:15.9
9:17.4
6
5.2
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+10+2
42:18.6
42:18.6
6
5.2
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+10+2
42:18.6
42:18.6
Kруг 1
34:44.5
29:46.2
Kруг 1
34:44.5
29:46.2
Kруг 2
39:09.8
29:11.3
Kруг 2
39:09.8
29:11.3
Kруг 3
42:18.6
32:20.1
Kруг 3
42:18.6
32:20.1
7
7
POL
POLAND
44:29.5
2:38.6
7
7.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+30+2
11:12.8
11:12.8
7
7.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+30+2
11:12.8
11:12.8
Kруг 1
5:39.7
41.4
Kруг 1
5:39.7
41.4
Kруг 2
11:12.8
1:14.3
Kруг 2
11:12.8
1:14.3
Kруг 3
11:12.8
1:14.3
Kруг 3
11:12.8
1:14.3
7
7.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+30+2
31:11.1
31:11.1
7
7.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+30+2
31:11.1
31:11.1
Kруг 1
25:41.0
20:42.7
Kруг 1
25:41.0
20:42.7
Kруг 2
31:11.1
21:12.6
Kруг 2
31:11.1
21:12.6
Kруг 3
31:11.1
21:12.6
Kруг 3
31:11.1
21:12.6
7
7.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+01+3
20:35.2
20:35.2
7
7.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+01+3
20:35.2
20:35.2
Kруг 1
15:24.8
10:26.5
Kруг 1
15:24.8
10:26.5
Kруг 2
20:35.2
10:36.7
Kруг 2
20:35.2
10:36.7
Kруг 3
20:35.2
10:36.7
Kруг 3
20:35.2
10:36.7
7
7.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+01+3
44:29.5
44:29.5
7
7.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+01+3
44:29.5
44:29.5
Kруг 1
36:16.4
31:18.1
Kруг 1
36:16.4
31:18.1
Kруг 2
40:51.3
30:52.8
Kруг 2
40:51.3
30:52.8
Kруг 3
44:29.5
34:31.0
Kруг 3
44:29.5
34:31.0
8
10
CAN
CANADA
44:42.2
2:51.3
8
10.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+0
9:58.5
9:58.5
8
10.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+0
9:58.5
9:58.5
Kруг 1
5:10.2
11.9
Kруг 1
5:10.2
11.9
Kруг 2
9:58.5
0.0
Kруг 2
9:58.5
0.0
Kруг 3
9:58.5
0.0
Kруг 3
9:58.5
0.0
8
10.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+0
31:16.3
31:16.3
8
10.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+0
31:16.3
31:16.3
Kруг 1
25:38.7
20:40.4
Kруг 1
25:38.7
20:40.4
Kруг 2
31:16.3
21:17.8
Kруг 2
31:16.3
21:17.8
Kруг 3
31:16.3
21:17.8
Kруг 3
31:16.3
21:17.8
8
10.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2+31+3
20:22.0
20:22.0
8
10.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2+31+3
20:22.0
20:22.0
Kруг 1
15:10.2
10:11.9
Kруг 1
15:10.2
10:11.9
Kруг 2
20:22.0
10:23.5
Kруг 2
20:22.0
10:23.5
Kруг 3
20:22.0
10:23.5
Kруг 3
20:22.0
10:23.5
8
10.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2+31+3
44:42.2
44:42.2
8
10.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2+31+3
44:42.2
44:42.2
Kруг 1
35:46.5
30:48.2
Kруг 1
35:46.5
30:48.2
Kруг 2
41:01.9
31:03.4
Kруг 2
41:01.9
31:03.4
Kруг 3
44:42.2
34:43.7
Kруг 3
44:42.2
34:43.7
9
13
JPN
JAPAN
9
13.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+0
10:20.7
10:20.7
9
13.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+0
10:20.7
10:20.7
Kруг 1
5:15.5
17.2
Kруг 1
5:15.5
17.2
Kруг 2
10:20.7
22.2
Kруг 2
10:20.7
22.2
Kруг 3
10:20.7
22.2
Kруг 3
10:20.7
22.2
9
13.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+0
31:26.7
31:26.7
9
13.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+00+0
31:26.7
31:26.7
Kруг 1
25:00.4
20:02.1
Kруг 1
25:00.4
20:02.1
Kруг 2
31:26.7
21:28.2
Kруг 2
31:26.7
21:28.2
Kруг 3
31:26.7
21:28.2
Kруг 3
31:26.7
21:28.2
9
13.2
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
0+11+3
19:54.0
19:54.0
9
13.2
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
0+11+3
19:54.0
19:54.0
Kруг 1
14:34.1
9:35.8
Kруг 1
14:34.1
9:35.8
Kруг 2
19:54.0
9:55.5
Kруг 2
19:54.0
9:55.5
Kруг 3
19:54.0
9:55.5
Kруг 3
19:54.0
9:55.5
9
13.2
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
0+11+3
9
13.2
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
0+11+3
Kруг 1
36:48.8
31:50.5
Kруг 1
36:48.8
31:50.5
Kруг 2
42:12.9
32:14.4
Kруг 2
42:12.9
32:14.4
Kруг 3
42:12.9
32:14.4
Kруг 3
42:12.9
32:14.4
10
14
USA
USA
10
14.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+01+3
11:30.5
11:30.5
10
14.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+01+3
11:30.5
11:30.5
Kруг 1
5:17.7
19.4
Kруг 1
5:17.7
19.4
Kруг 2
11:30.5
1:32.0
Kруг 2
11:30.5
1:32.0
Kруг 3
11:30.5
1:32.0
Kруг 3
11:30.5
1:32.0
10
14.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+01+3
32:25.7
32:25.7
10
14.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+01+3
32:25.7
32:25.7
Kруг 1
26:56.5
21:58.2
Kруг 1
26:56.5
21:58.2
Kруг 2
32:25.7
22:27.2
Kруг 2
32:25.7
22:27.2
Kруг 3
32:25.7
22:27.2
Kруг 3
32:25.7
22:27.2
10
14.2
USA
SMITH Casey
1+30+0
21:28.5
21:28.5
10
14.2
USA
SMITH Casey
1+30+0
21:28.5
21:28.5
Kруг 1
16:53.1
11:54.8
Kруг 1
16:53.1
11:54.8
Kруг 2
21:28.5
11:30.0
Kруг 2
21:28.5
11:30.0
Kруг 3
21:28.5
11:30.0
Kруг 3
21:28.5
11:30.0
10
14.2
USA
SMITH Casey
1+30+0
10
14.2
USA
SMITH Casey
1+30+0
Kруг 1
37:06.0
32:07.7
Kруг 1
37:06.0
32:07.7
Kруг 2
42:25.1
32:26.6
Kруг 2
42:25.1
32:26.6
Kруг 3
42:25.1
32:26.6
Kруг 3
42:25.1
32:26.6
11
12
FIN
FINLAND
11
12.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
1+31+3
12:19.4
12:19.4
11
12.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
1+31+3
12:19.4
12:19.4
Kруг 1
6:16.2
1:17.9
Kруг 1
6:16.2
1:17.9
Kруг 2
12:19.4
2:20.9
Kруг 2
12:19.4
2:20.9
Kруг 3
12:19.4
2:20.9
Kруг 3
12:19.4
2:20.9
11
12.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
1+31+3
33:06.5
33:06.5
11
12.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
1+31+3
33:06.5
33:06.5
Kруг 1
27:41.8
22:43.5
Kруг 1
27:41.8
22:43.5
Kруг 2
33:06.5
23:08.0
Kруг 2
33:06.5
23:08.0
Kруг 3
33:06.5
23:08.0
Kруг 3
33:06.5
23:08.0
11
12.2
FIN
REPO Antti
1+30+2
22:31.7
22:31.7
11
12.2
FIN
REPO Antti
1+30+2
22:31.7
22:31.7
Kруг 1
17:24.4
12:26.1
Kруг 1
17:24.4
12:26.1
Kруг 2
22:31.7
12:33.2
Kруг 2
22:31.7
12:33.2
Kруг 3
22:31.7
12:33.2
Kруг 3
22:31.7
12:33.2
11
12.2
FIN
REPO Antti
1+30+2
11
12.2
FIN
REPO Antti
1+30+2
Kруг 1
38:08.6
33:10.3
Kруг 1
38:08.6
33:10.3
Kруг 2
42:44.5
32:46.0
Kруг 2
42:44.5
32:46.0
Kруг 3
42:44.5
32:46.0
Kруг 3
42:44.5
32:46.0
12
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
12
6.1
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
0+10+1
10:50.6
10:50.6
12
6.1
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
0+10+1
10:50.6
10:50.6
Kруг 1
5:28.4
30.1
Kруг 1
5:28.4
30.1
Kруг 2
10:50.6
52.1
Kруг 2
10:50.6
52.1
Kруг 3
10:50.6
52.1
Kруг 3
10:50.6
52.1
12
6.1
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
0+10+1
32:56.5
32:56.5
12
6.1
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
0+10+1
32:56.5
32:56.5
Kруг 1
27:43.4
22:45.1
Kруг 1
27:43.4
22:45.1
Kруг 2
32:56.5
22:58.0
Kруг 2
32:56.5
22:58.0
Kруг 3
32:56.5
22:58.0
Kруг 3
32:56.5
22:58.0
12
6.2
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
2+32+3
22:31.0
22:31.0
12
6.2
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
2+32+3
22:31.0
22:31.0
Kруг 1
16:37.0
11:38.7
Kруг 1
16:37.0
11:38.7
Kруг 2
22:31.0
12:32.5
Kруг 2
22:31.0
12:32.5
Kруг 3
22:31.0
12:32.5
Kруг 3
22:31.0
12:32.5
12
6.2
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
2+32+3
12
6.2
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
2+32+3
Kруг 1
38:13.3
33:15.0
Kруг 1
38:13.3
33:15.0
Kруг 2
43:27.4
33:28.9
Kруг 2
43:27.4
33:28.9
Kруг 3
43:27.4
33:28.9
Kруг 3
43:27.4
33:28.9
13
11
KOR
KOREA
13
11.1
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+22+3
11:34.3
11:34.3
13
11.1
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+22+3
11:34.3
11:34.3
Kруг 1
5:24.2
25.9
Kруг 1
5:24.2
25.9
Kруг 2
11:34.3
1:35.8
Kруг 2
11:34.3
1:35.8
Kруг 3
11:34.3
1:35.8
Kруг 3
11:34.3
1:35.8
13
11.1
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+22+3
34:08.9
34:08.9
13
11.1
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+22+3
34:08.9
34:08.9
Kруг 1
28:11.8
23:13.5
Kруг 1
28:11.8
23:13.5
Kруг 2
34:08.9
24:10.4
Kруг 2
34:08.9
24:10.4
Kруг 3
34:08.9
24:10.4
Kруг 3
34:08.9
24:10.4
13
11.2
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+32+2
22:51.7
22:51.7
13
11.2
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+32+2
22:51.7
22:51.7
Kруг 1
16:46.6
11:48.3
Kруг 1
16:46.6
11:48.3
Kруг 2
22:51.7
12:53.2
Kруг 2
22:51.7
12:53.2
Kруг 3
22:51.7
12:53.2
Kруг 3
22:51.7
12:53.2
13
11.2
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+32+2
13
11.2
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+32+2
Kруг 1
34:08.9
29:10.6
Kруг 1
34:08.9
29:10.6
Kруг 2
34:08.9
24:10.4
Kруг 2
34:08.9
24:10.4
Kруг 3
34:08.9
24:10.4
Kруг 3
34:08.9
24:10.4
14
16
HUN
HUNGARY
14
16.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+30+3
11:55.0
11:55.0
14
16.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+30+3
11:55.0
11:55.0
Kруг 1
6:01.1
1:02.8
Kруг 1
6:01.1
1:02.8
Kруг 2
11:55.0
1:56.5
Kруг 2
11:55.0
1:56.5
Kруг 3
11:55.0
1:56.5
Kруг 3
11:55.0
1:56.5
14
16.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+30+3
34:32.5
34:32.5
14
16.1
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
0+30+3
34:32.5
34:32.5
Kруг 1
28:30.7
23:32.4
Kруг 1
28:30.7
23:32.4
Kруг 2
34:32.5
24:34.0
Kруг 2
34:32.5
24:34.0
Kруг 3
34:32.5
24:34.0
Kруг 3
34:32.5
24:34.0
14
16.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+22+3
23:30.1
23:30.1
14
16.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+22+3
23:30.1
23:30.1
Kруг 1
17:04.7
12:06.4
Kруг 1
17:04.7
12:06.4
Kруг 2
23:30.1
13:31.6
Kруг 2
23:30.1
13:31.6
Kруг 3
23:30.1
13:31.6
Kруг 3
23:30.1
13:31.6
14
16.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+22+3
14
16.2
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0+22+3
Kруг 1
34:32.5
29:34.2
Kруг 1
34:32.5
29:34.2
Kруг 2
34:32.5
24:34.0
Kруг 2
34:32.5
24:34.0
Kруг 3
34:32.5
24:34.0
Kруг 3
34:32.5
24:34.0
15
9
BUL
BULGARIA
15
9.1
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
1+30+2
12:18.8
12:18.8
15
9.1
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
1+30+2
12:18.8
12:18.8
Kруг 1
6:21.8
1:23.5
Kруг 1
6:21.8
1:23.5
Kруг 2
12:18.8
2:20.3
Kруг 2
12:18.8
2:20.3
Kруг 3
12:18.8
2:20.3
Kруг 3
12:18.8
2:20.3
15
9.1
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
1+30+2
15
9.1
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
1+30+2
Kруг 1
29:59.9
25:01.6
Kруг 1
29:59.9
25:01.6
Kруг 2
29:59.9
20:01.4
Kруг 2
29:59.9
20:01.4
Kруг 3
29:59.9
20:01.4
Kруг 3
29:59.9
20:01.4
15
9.2
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
0+13+3
23:40.9
23:40.9
15
9.2
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
0+13+3
23:40.9
23:40.9
Kруг 1
17:11.1
12:12.8
Kруг 1
17:11.1
12:12.8
Kруг 2
23:40.9
13:42.4
Kруг 2
23:40.9
13:42.4
Kруг 3
23:40.9
13:42.4
Kруг 3
23:40.9
13:42.4
15
9.2
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
0+13+3
15
9.2
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
0+13+3
Kруг 1
29:59.9
25:01.6
Kруг 1
29:59.9
25:01.6
Kруг 2
29:59.9
20:01.4
Kруг 2
29:59.9
20:01.4
Kруг 3
29:59.9
20:01.4
Kруг 3
29:59.9
20:01.4
16
17
CRO
CROATIA
16
17.1
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0+02+3
14:13.6
14:13.6
16
17.1
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0+02+3
14:13.6
14:13.6
Kруг 1
6:06.9
1:08.6
Kруг 1
6:06.9
1:08.6
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
16
17.1
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0+02+3
16
17.1
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0+02+3
Kруг 1
14:13.6
9:15.3
Kруг 1
14:13.6
9:15.3
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
16
17.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
x+0x+0
16
17.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
14:13.6
9:15.3
Kруг 1
14:13.6
9:15.3
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
16
17.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
x+0x+0
16
17.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
14:13.6
9:15.3
Kруг 1
14:13.6
9:15.3
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 2
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
Kруг 3
14:13.6
4:15.1
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
8.1
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
x+0x+0
8.1
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8.1
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
x+0x+0
8.1
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
x+0x+0
8.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
x+0x+0
8.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0