Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

23 Янв 2016, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3.1
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
0+30+1
18:46.8
18:46.8
Kруг 1
7:03.6
39.9
Kруг 2
13:24.8
10.3
Kруг 3
18:46.8
17:45.9
1
3.2
UKR
BONDAR Iana
0+30+3
37:56.3
37:56.3
Kруг 1
25:55.7
19:32.0
Kруг 2
32:49.2
19:34.7
Kруг 3
37:56.3
36:55.4
1
3.3
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+10+3
58:26.7
58:26.7
Kруг 1
44:58.3
38:34.6
Kруг 2
52:33.4
39:18.9
Kруг 3
58:26.7
57:25.8
1
3.4
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+00+2
1:18:54.0
1:18:54.0
Kруг 1
1:05:21.7
58:58.0
Kруг 2
1:12:46.3
59:31.8
Kруг 3
1:18:54.0
1:17:53.1
2
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:40.8
1:54.0
2
5.1
NOR
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0+20+1
19:15.6
19:15.6
Kруг 1
6:55.0
31.3
Kруг 2
13:31.7
17.2
Kруг 3
19:15.6
18:14.7
2
5.2
NOR
AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg
0+12+3
39:03.3
39:03.3
Kруг 1
25:44.1
19:20.4
Kруг 2
33:28.2
20:13.7
Kруг 3
39:03.3
38:02.4
2
5.3
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
0+20+1
59:15.5
59:15.5
Kруг 1
46:24.6
40:00.9
Kруг 2
53:21.5
40:07.0
Kруг 3
59:15.5
58:14.6
2
5.4
NOR
AALVIK Erling
0+00+3
1:19:40.8
1:19:40.8
Kруг 1
1:06:11.8
59:48.1
Kруг 2
1:13:31.0
1:16.5
Kруг 3
1:19:40.8
1:18:39.9
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:52.4
1:01:05.6
3
8.1
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+11+3
19:35.1
19:35.1
Kруг 1
6:38.2
14.5
Kруг 2
14:05.2
50.7
Kруг 3
19:35.1
18:34.2
3
8.2
BLR
0+32+3
39:20.0
39:20.0
Kруг 1
26:26.1
20:02.4
Kруг 2
34:05.2
20:50.7
Kруг 3
39:20.0
38:19.1
3
8.3
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+11+3
59:54.0
59:54.0
Kруг 1
46:22.7
39:59.0
Kруг 2
53:57.6
40:43.1
Kруг 3
59:54.0
58:53.1
3
8.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+10+2
1:19:52.4
1:19:52.4
Kруг 1
1:06:42.9
1:19.2
Kруг 2
1:13:50.6
1:36.1
Kруг 3
1:19:52.4
1:18:51.5
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:19.6
1:01:32.8
4
1.1
RUS
0+01+3
19:11.6
19:11.6
Kруг 1
6:23.7
0.0
Kруг 2
13:45.8
31.3
Kруг 3
19:11.6
18:10.7
4
1.2
RUS
0+10+2
37:33.2
37:33.2
Kруг 1
25:28.7
19:05.0
Kруг 2
31:57.1
18:42.6
Kруг 3
37:33.2
36:32.3
4
1.3
RUS
2+30+2
59:03.5
59:03.5
Kруг 1
45:48.7
39:25.0
Kруг 2
53:00.8
39:46.3
Kруг 3
59:03.5
58:02.6
4
1.4
RUS
1+31+3
1:20:19.6
1:20:19.6
Kруг 1
1:06:46.4
1:22.7
Kруг 2
1:14:15.8
1:01:01.3
Kруг 3
1:20:19.6
1:19:18.7
5
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:21:02.7
1:02:15.9
5
4.1
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1+30+2
20:07.4
20:07.4
Kруг 1
7:36.9
1:13.2
Kруг 2
14:31.9
1:17.4
Kруг 3
20:07.4
19:06.5
5
4.2
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
1+30+2
39:40.3
39:40.3
Kруг 1
27:28.4
21:04.7
Kруг 2
34:19.0
21:04.5
Kруг 3
39:40.3
38:39.4
5
4.3
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0+10+0
59:52.8
59:52.8
Kруг 1
46:45.2
40:21.5
Kруг 2
53:42.4
40:27.9
Kруг 3
59:52.8
58:51.9
5
4.4
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+03+3
1:21:02.7
1:21:02.7
Kруг 1
1:06:43.3
1:19.6
Kруг 2
1:15:10.4
1:01:55.9
Kруг 3
1:21:02.7
1:20:01.8
6
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:21:04.0
1:02:17.2
6
7.1
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+10+0
19:27.7
19:27.7
Kруг 1
7:02.3
38.6
Kруг 2
13:40.4
25.9
Kруг 3
19:27.7
18:26.8
6
7.2
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
0+20+0
38:38.8
38:38.8
Kруг 1
26:25.4
20:01.7
Kруг 2
33:00.7
19:46.2
Kруг 3
38:38.8
37:37.9
6
7.3
AUT
REITER Michael
0+31+3
1:00:00.9
1:0.9
Kруг 1
46:22.4
39:58.7
Kруг 2
54:03.2
40:48.7
Kруг 3
1:0.9
0.0
6
7.4
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+10+1
1:21:04.0
1:21:04.0
Kруг 1
1:07:23.1
1:59.4
Kруг 2
1:14:57.1
1:01:42.6
Kруг 3
1:21:04.0
1:20:03.1
7
2.1
GER
WAGNER Sarah
2+30+1
20:55.1
20:55.1
Kруг 1
8:10.2
1:46.5
Kруг 2
15:12.5
1:58.0
Kруг 3
20:55.1
19:54.2
7
2.2
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+20+0
39:23.2
39:23.2
Kруг 1
27:42.8
21:19.1
Kруг 2
34:05.9
20:51.4
Kруг 3
39:23.2
38:22.3
7
2.3
GER
HORN Philipp
2+30+2
1:01:09.1
1:01:09.1
Kруг 1
47:39.7
41:16.0
Kруг 2
55:00.9
41:46.4
Kруг 3
1:01:09.1
1:8.2
7
2.4
GER
GRAF Florian
0+10+1
1:21:47.0
1:21:47.0
Kруг 1
1:08:25.7
1:02:02.0
Kруг 2
1:15:24.8
1:02:10.3
Kруг 3
1:21:47.0
1:20:46.1
7
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:21:47.0
1:03:00.2
8
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:21:55.5
1:03:08.7
8
6.1
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+01+3
19:50.3
19:50.3
Kруг 1
6:38.9
15.2
Kруг 2
14:08.4
53.9
Kруг 3
19:50.3
18:49.4
8
6.2
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+10+3
39:37.7
39:37.7
Kруг 1
26:44.6
20:20.9
Kруг 2
33:57.3
20:42.8
Kруг 3
39:37.7
38:36.8
8
6.3
CZE
JANOV Vit
1+30+0
1:01:12.5
1:01:12.5
Kруг 1
47:52.2
41:28.5
Kруг 2
54:57.7
41:43.2
Kруг 3
1:01:12.5
1:11.6
8
6.4
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+1
1:21:55.5
1:21:55.5
Kруг 1
1:08:21.2
1:01:57.5
Kруг 2
1:15:38.4
1:02:23.9
Kруг 3
1:21:55.5
1:20:54.6
9
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:21:59.2
1:03:12.4
9
11.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+12+3
20:05.3
20:05.3
Kруг 1
6:35.4
11.7
Kруг 2
14:23.7
1:09.2
Kруг 3
20:05.3
19:04.4
9
11.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+22+3
39:36.4
39:36.4
Kруг 1
26:37.5
20:13.8
Kруг 2
34:16.0
21:01.5
Kруг 3
39:36.4
38:35.5
9
11.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
3+30+1
1:01:46.4
1:01:46.4
Kруг 1
48:12.3
41:48.6
Kруг 2
55:28.3
42:13.8
Kруг 3
1:01:46.4
1:45.5
9
11.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+20+2
1:21:59.2
1:21:59.2
Kруг 1
1:09:10.1
1:02:46.4
Kруг 2
1:16:14.4
1:02:59.9
Kруг 3
1:21:59.2
1:20:58.3
10
13
CAN
CANADA
1:22:33.5
1:03:46.7
10
13.1
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+10+0
18:42.8
18:42.8
Kруг 1
6:45.7
22.0
Kруг 2
13:14.5
0.0
Kруг 3
18:42.8
17:41.9
10
13.2
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1+30+1
39:03.1
39:03.1
Kруг 1
26:41.8
20:18.1
Kруг 2
33:32.0
20:17.5
Kруг 3
39:03.1
38:02.2
10
13.3
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
0+10+2
1:00:52.1
1:52.1
Kруг 1
46:25.2
40:01.5
Kруг 2
54:18.7
41:04.2
Kруг 3
1:52.1
51.2
10
13.4
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+20+0
1:22:33.5
1:22:33.5
Kруг 1
1:08:43.2
1:02:19.5
Kруг 2
1:16:10.4
1:02:55.9
Kруг 3
1:22:33.5
1:21:32.6
11
10.1
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
0+10+1
19:04.7
19:04.7
Kруг 1
6:42.9
19.2
Kруг 2
13:24.3
9.8
Kруг 3
19:04.7
18:03.8
11
10.2
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+30+2
39:24.2
39:24.2
Kруг 1
26:22.5
19:58.8
Kруг 2
33:38.1
20:23.6
Kруг 3
39:24.2
38:23.3
11
10.3
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+0
59:32.0
59:32.0
Kруг 1
46:28.8
40:05.1
Kруг 2
53:30.9
40:16.4
Kруг 3
59:32.0
58:31.1
11
10.4
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+12+3
1:22:49.7
1:22:49.7
Kруг 1
1:07:02.7
1:39.0
Kруг 2
1:16:02.7
1:02:48.2
Kруг 3
1:22:49.7
1:21:48.8
11
13
CAN
CANADA
1:22:49.7
1:04:02.9
12
9
POL
POLAND
1:25:21.6
1:06:34.8
12
9.1
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1+30+2
20:37.8
20:37.8
Kруг 1
7:48.8
1:25.1
Kруг 2
14:52.8
1:38.3
Kруг 3
20:37.8
19:36.9
12
9.2
POL
PITON Karolina
1+30+2
40:56.0
40:56.0
Kруг 1
28:28.9
22:05.2
Kруг 2
35:10.3
21:55.8
Kруг 3
40:56.0
39:55.1
12
9.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+01+3
1:02:30.6
1:02:30.6
Kруг 1
48:19.9
41:56.2
Kруг 2
56:12.2
42:57.7
Kруг 3
1:02:30.6
1:01:29.7
12
9.4
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+21+3
1:25:21.6
1:25:21.6
Kруг 1
1:10:12.8
1:03:49.1
Kруг 2
1:18:29.5
1:05:15.0
Kруг 3
1:25:21.6
1:24:20.7
13
9
POL
POLAND
13
12.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+00+1
19:42.6
19:42.6
Kруг 1
6:44.8
21.1
Kруг 2
13:41.7
27.2
Kруг 3
19:42.6
18:41.7
13
12.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
3+32+3
42:19.0
42:19.0
Kруг 1
28:23.8
22:00.1
Kруг 2
36:25.7
23:11.2
Kруг 3
42:19.0
41:18.1
13
12.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+10+1
1:03:32.3
1:03:32.3
Kруг 1
49:56.2
43:32.5
Kруг 2
57:08.5
43:54.0
Kруг 3
1:03:32.3
1:02:31.4
13
12.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+02+3
Kруг 1
1:10:43.8
1:04:20.1
Kруг 2
1:19:14.6
1:06:00.1
Kруг 3
1:19:14.6
1:18:13.7
14
15
JPN
JAPAN
14
15.1
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+11+3
20:08.1
20:08.1
Kруг 1
6:54.6
30.9
Kруг 2
14:27.4
1:12.9
Kруг 3
20:08.1
19:07.2
14
15.2
JPN
KUDO Wako
0+20+0
40:33.1
40:33.1
Kруг 1
27:16.8
20:53.1
Kруг 2
34:23.1
21:08.6
Kруг 3
40:33.1
39:32.2
14
15.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1+32+3
1:03:49.6
1:03:49.6
Kруг 1
48:46.1
42:22.4
Kруг 2
57:09.4
43:54.9
Kруг 3
1:03:49.6
1:02:48.7
14
15.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:11:26.6
1:05:02.9
Kруг 2
1:19:59.8
1:06:45.3
Kруг 3
1:19:59.8
1:18:58.9
15
15
JPN
JAPAN
15
16.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+12+3
20:23.8
20:23.8
Kруг 1
6:38.9
15.2
Kруг 2
14:41.7
1:27.2
Kруг 3
20:23.8
19:22.9
15
16.2
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+10+2
39:38.4
39:38.4
Kруг 1
27:09.4
20:45.7
Kруг 2
33:58.8
20:44.3
Kруг 3
39:38.4
38:37.5
15
16.3
USA
JOHNSON Patrick
2+30+3
1:03:39.4
1:03:39.4
Kруг 1
49:20.8
42:57.1
Kруг 2
57:09.3
43:54.8
Kруг 3
1:03:39.4
1:02:38.5
15
16.4
USA
DURTSCHI Max
1+31+3
Kруг 1
1:11:57.0
1:05:33.3
Kруг 2
1:20:42.0
1:07:27.5
Kруг 3
1:20:42.0
1:19:41.1
14
FIN
FINLAND
14.1
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14.2
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14.3
FIN
HAKALA Matti
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14.4
FIN
REPO Antti
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0