Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

13 Мар 2016, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:09.6
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+10+1
18:19.3
18:19.3
Kруг 1
5:16.4
9.7
Kруг 2
11:42.4
9.4
Kруг 3
18:19.3
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
0+20+3
37:37.2
37:37.2
Kруг 1
24:00.1
18:53.4
Kруг 2
30:56.1
19:23.1
Kруг 3
37:37.2
19:17.9
1
1.3
RUS
0+20+1
57:33.5
57:33.5
Kруг 1
43:42.9
38:36.2
Kруг 2
50:30.4
38:57.4
Kруг 3
57:33.5
39:14.2
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:17:09.6
1:17:09.6
Kруг 1
1:03:01.8
57:55.1
Kруг 2
1:09:55.1
58:22.1
Kруг 3
1:17:09.6
58:50.3
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:09.6
0.0
2
4.1
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+10+1
18:27.9
18:27.9
Kруг 1
5:16.3
9.6
Kруг 2
11:38.6
5.6
Kруг 3
18:27.9
8.6
2
4.2
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0+20+2
37:35.0
37:35.0
Kруг 1
24:06.1
18:59.4
Kруг 2
30:44.7
19:11.7
Kруг 3
37:35.0
19:15.7
2
4.3
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+00+0
57:33.4
57:33.4
Kруг 1
43:28.6
38:21.9
Kруг 2
50:20.4
38:47.4
Kруг 3
57:33.4
39:14.1
2
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+20+1
1:18:07.8
1:18:07.8
Kруг 1
1:03:35.0
58:28.3
Kруг 2
1:10:30.8
58:57.8
Kруг 3
1:18:07.8
59:48.5
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:07.8
58.2
3
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:19.2
2:09.6
3
6.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+00+0
18:45.7
18:45.7
Kруг 1
5:08.0
1.3
Kруг 2
11:33.0
0.0
Kруг 3
18:45.7
26.4
3
6.2
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
0+10+1
37:47.6
37:47.6
Kруг 1
24:14.5
19:07.8
Kруг 2
30:54.4
19:21.4
Kруг 3
37:47.6
19:28.3
3
6.3
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+20+1
58:42.3
58:42.3
Kруг 1
43:53.3
38:46.6
Kруг 2
51:02.2
39:29.2
Kруг 3
58:42.3
40:23.0
3
6.4
UKR
0+10+3
1:19:19.2
1:19:19.2
Kруг 1
1:04:40.1
59:33.4
Kруг 2
1:12:09.0
1:36.0
Kруг 3
1:19:19.2
1:59.9
4
2
GER
GERMANY
1:19:19.2
2:09.6
4
2.1
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+00+3
18:57.9
18:57.9
Kруг 1
5:06.7
0.0
Kруг 2
11:52.1
19.1
Kруг 3
18:57.9
38.6
4
2.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+10+0
37:45.7
37:45.7
Kруг 1
24:30.7
19:24.0
Kруг 2
30:53.6
19:20.6
Kруг 3
37:45.7
19:26.4
4
2.3
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
0+31+3
59:16.6
59:16.6
Kруг 1
44:03.5
38:56.8
Kруг 2
51:43.9
40:10.9
Kруг 3
59:16.6
40:57.3
4
2.4
GER
KUEHN Johannes
0+10+3
1:19:26.4
1:19:26.4
Kруг 1
1:05:06.6
59:59.9
Kруг 2
1:12:31.6
1:58.6
Kруг 3
1:19:26.4
1:01:07.1
5
2
GER
GERMANY
1:19:26.4
2:16.8
5
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:35.2
3:25.6
5
3.1
NOR
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0+10+2
19:27.7
19:27.7
Kруг 1
5:17.2
10.5
Kруг 2
12:08.6
35.6
Kруг 3
19:27.7
1:08.4
5
3.2
NOR
FENNE Hilde
0+10+2
38:14.7
38:14.7
Kруг 1
24:39.0
19:32.3
Kруг 2
31:15.6
19:42.6
Kруг 3
38:14.7
19:55.4
5
3.3
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
0+30+2
58:52.7
58:52.7
Kруг 1
44:35.0
39:28.3
Kруг 2
51:47.4
40:14.4
Kруг 3
58:52.7
40:33.4
5
3.4
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0+12+3
1:20:35.2
1:20:35.2
Kруг 1
1:04:58.8
59:52.1
Kруг 2
1:13:11.0
1:01:38.0
Kруг 3
1:20:35.2
1:02:15.9
6
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:35.2
3:25.6
6
9.1
SWE
MYHR Sofia
0+00+3
19:19.8
19:19.8
Kруг 1
5:14.4
7.7
Kруг 2
12:19.1
46.1
Kруг 3
19:19.8
1:00.5
6
9.2
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+20+3
38:11.1
38:11.1
Kруг 1
24:40.9
19:34.2
Kруг 2
31:21.3
19:48.3
Kруг 3
38:11.1
19:51.8
6
9.3
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
0+30+1
59:07.6
59:07.6
Kруг 1
44:44.4
39:37.7
Kруг 2
51:49.1
40:16.1
Kруг 3
59:07.6
40:48.3
6
9.4
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
0+21+3
1:20:38.3
1:20:38.3
Kруг 1
1:05:20.0
1:13.3
Kруг 2
1:13:16.6
1:01:43.6
Kруг 3
1:20:38.3
1:02:19.0
7
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:22:36.6
5:27.0
7
7.1
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
0+00+2
19:25.9
19:25.9
Kруг 1
5:16.1
9.4
Kруг 2
12:10.8
37.8
Kруг 3
19:25.9
1:06.6
7
7.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+21+3
40:08.8
40:08.8
Kруг 1
25:12.6
20:05.9
Kруг 2
32:52.4
21:19.4
Kруг 3
40:08.8
21:49.5
7
7.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+10+3
1:01:09.7
1:01:09.7
Kруг 1
46:15.2
41:08.5
Kруг 2
53:47.6
42:14.6
Kруг 3
1:01:09.7
42:50.4
7
7.4
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0+00+2
1:22:36.6
1:22:36.6
Kруг 1
1:07:21.8
1:02:15.1
Kруг 2
1:15:06.6
1:03:33.6
Kруг 3
1:22:36.6
1:04:17.3
7
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:38.3
3:28.7
8
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:22:36.6
5:27.0
8
5.1
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+30+1
19:59.9
19:59.9
Kруг 1
5:50.2
43.5
Kруг 2
12:53.0
1:20.0
Kруг 3
19:59.9
1:40.6
8
5.2
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+00+1
40:08.5
40:08.5
Kруг 1
25:32.1
20:25.4
Kруг 2
32:37.9
21:04.9
Kруг 3
40:08.5
21:49.2
8
5.3
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+01+3
1:01:34.8
1:01:34.8
Kруг 1
46:07.2
41:00.5
Kруг 2
54:05.9
42:32.9
Kруг 3
1:01:34.8
43:15.5
8
5.4
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+01+3
1:23:21.5
1:23:21.5
Kруг 1
1:07:36.8
1:02:30.1
Kруг 2
1:15:31.9
1:03:58.9
Kруг 3
1:23:21.5
1:05:02.2
9
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:23:21.5
6:11.9
9
10
POL
POLAND
9
10.1
POL
ZUK Kamila
0+20+3
19:47.3
19:47.3
Kруг 1
5:41.7
35.0
Kруг 2
12:42.2
1:09.2
Kруг 3
19:47.3
1:28.0
9
10.2
POL
PITON Karolina
1+31+3
41:23.8
41:23.8
Kруг 1
26:35.1
21:28.4
Kруг 2
34:14.6
22:41.6
Kруг 3
41:23.8
23:04.5
9
10.3
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
0+00+1
1:02:58.3
1:02:58.3
Kруг 1
47:43.1
42:36.4
Kруг 2
55:16.5
43:43.5
Kруг 3
1:02:58.3
44:39.0
9
10.4
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:09:32.0
1:04:25.3
Kруг 2
1:17:10.0
1:05:37.0
Kруг 3
1:17:10.0
58:50.7
10
12
CAN
CANADA
10
12.1
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0+00+2
20:20.9
20:20.9
Kруг 1
5:26.8
20.1
Kруг 2
12:46.8
1:13.8
Kруг 3
20:20.9
2:01.6
10
12.2
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
0+10+2
41:06.1
41:06.1
Kруг 1
26:08.5
21:01.8
Kруг 2
33:18.6
21:45.6
Kруг 3
41:06.1
22:46.8
10
12.3
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
0+10+2
1:02:49.7
1:02:49.7
Kруг 1
47:19.4
42:12.7
Kруг 2
55:05.6
43:32.6
Kруг 3
1:02:49.7
44:30.4
10
12.4
CAN
ROOTS Arthur
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:09:05.9
1:03:59.2
Kруг 2
1:17:23.7
1:05:50.7
Kруг 3
1:17:23.7
59:04.4
11
12
CAN
CANADA
11
13
USA
USA
11
13.1
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+01+3
20:28.0
20:28.0
Kруг 1
5:17.6
10.9
Kруг 2
12:45.6
1:12.6
Kруг 3
20:28.0
2:08.7
11
13.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+30+1
41:49.4
41:49.4
Kруг 1
26:36.4
21:29.7
Kруг 2
34:07.6
22:34.6
Kруг 3
41:49.4
23:30.1
11
13.3
USA
DURTSCHI Max
0+20+3
1:03:43.5
1:03:43.5
Kруг 1
48:23.0
43:16.3
Kруг 2
56:19.1
44:46.1
Kруг 3
1:03:43.5
45:24.2
11
13.4
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:10:08.5
1:05:01.8
Kруг 2
1:18:02.6
1:06:29.6
Kруг 3
1:18:02.6
59:43.3
12
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
12
8.1
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+01+3
20:04.4
20:04.4
Kруг 1
5:17.0
10.3
Kруг 2
12:40.1
1:07.1
Kруг 3
20:04.4
1:45.1
12
8.2
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+02+3
40:54.2
40:54.2
Kруг 1
25:35.4
20:28.7
Kруг 2
33:41.9
22:08.9
Kруг 3
40:54.2
22:34.9
12
8.3
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+10+3
1:02:49.1
1:02:49.1
Kруг 1
47:20.1
42:13.4
Kруг 2
55:07.2
43:34.2
Kруг 3
1:02:49.1
44:29.8
12
8.4
SUI
WIESTNER Till
2+34+3
Kруг 1
1:10:23.6
1:05:16.9
Kруг 2
1:20:07.9
1:08:34.9
Kруг 3
1:20:07.9
1:01:48.6
13
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
13
11
BUL
BULGARIA
13
11.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+00+2
20:22.2
20:22.2
Kруг 1
5:24.5
17.8
Kруг 2
12:35.9
1:02.9
Kруг 3
20:22.2
2:02.9
13
11.2
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0+11+3
42:45.8
42:45.8
Kруг 1
26:40.9
21:34.2
Kруг 2
34:53.4
23:20.4
Kруг 3
42:45.8
24:26.5
13
11.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+12+3
1:05:34.7
1:05:34.7
Kруг 1
49:10.2
44:03.5
Kруг 2
57:46.1
46:13.1
Kруг 3
1:05:34.7
47:15.4
13
11.4
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0+24+3
Kруг 1
1:12:29.6
1:07:22.9
Kруг 2
1:22:30.6
1:10:57.6
Kруг 3
1:22:30.6
1:04:11.3