Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

19 Мар 2016, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Нидерланды
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
11
2
25:08.0
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:40.7
10.3
Kруг 2
1
17:34.7
17.2
Kруг 3
0
25:08.0
0.0
2
28
GER
REITER Dominic
00
0
25:10.6
2.6
Kруг 1
0
8:31.9
1.5
Kруг 2
0
17:17.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:10.6
2.6
3
19
GER
ZOBEL David
02
2
25:20.3
12.3
Kруг 1
0
8:30.4
0.0
Kруг 2
2
17:51.4
33.9
Kруг 3
0
25:20.3
12.3
4
20
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
10
1
25:22.4
14.4
Kруг 1
1
8:54.0
23.6
Kруг 2
0
17:32.6
15.1
Kруг 3
0
25:22.4
14.4
5
31
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
11
2
25:43.2
35.2
Kруг 1
1
8:58.1
27.7
Kруг 2
1
17:57.0
39.5
Kруг 3
0
25:43.2
35.2
6
17
RUS
01
1
25:47.1
39.1
Kруг 1
0
8:46.3
15.9
Kруг 2
1
17:53.0
35.5
Kруг 3
0
25:47.1
39.1
7
14
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
00
0
25:48.9
40.9
Kруг 1
0
8:50.7
20.3
Kруг 2
0
17:43.9
26.4
Kруг 3
0
25:48.9
40.9
8
50
RUS
PLITCEV Viktor
10
1
25:51.3
43.3
Kруг 1
1
9:13.1
42.7
Kруг 2
0
18:09.6
52.1
Kруг 3
0
25:51.3
43.3
9
26
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
20
2
25:51.9
43.9
Kруг 1
2
9:12.0
41.6
Kруг 2
0
18:00.3
42.8
Kруг 3
0
25:51.9
43.9
10
66
FRA
MUNOZ Guillaume
00
0
25:53.7
45.7
Kруг 1
0
8:56.6
26.2
Kруг 2
0
17:53.0
35.5
Kруг 3
0
25:53.7
45.7
11
9
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
21
3
25:55.5
47.5
Kруг 1
2
9:16.5
46.1
Kруг 2
1
18:20.4
1:02.9
Kруг 3
0
25:55.5
47.5
12
34
AUT
LEITNER Felix
12
3
25:57.6
49.6
Kруг 1
1
8:58.8
28.4
Kруг 2
2
18:11.5
54.0
Kруг 3
0
25:57.6
49.6
13
86
FRA
PERSONNAZ Emilien
00
0
25:58.9
50.9
Kруг 1
0
8:48.8
18.4
Kруг 2
0
17:43.3
25.8
Kруг 3
0
25:58.9
50.9
14
43
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
01
1
26:01.2
53.2
Kруг 1
0
9:02.3
31.9
Kруг 2
1
18:23.0
1:05.5
Kруг 3
0
26:01.2
53.2
15
6
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
01
1
26:01.9
53.9
Kруг 1
0
8:51.5
21.1
Kруг 2
1
18:06.8
49.3
Kруг 3
0
26:01.9
53.9
16
42
UKR
IVKO Maksym
10
1
26:04.0
56.0
Kруг 1
1
9:13.4
43.0
Kруг 2
0
18:09.9
52.4
Kруг 3
0
26:04.0
56.0
17
18
CZE
BURIAN Jan
10
1
26:04.1
56.1
Kруг 1
1
9:04.3
33.9
Kруг 2
0
18:00.5
43.0
Kруг 3
0
26:04.1
56.1
18
52
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
11
2
26:08.8
1:00.8
Kруг 1
1
8:57.4
27.0
Kруг 2
1
18:07.4
49.9
Kруг 3
0
26:08.8
1:00.8
19
3
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
20
2
26:10.6
1:02.6
Kруг 1
2
9:19.0
48.6
Kруг 2
0
18:14.0
56.5
Kруг 3
0
26:10.6
1:02.6
20
63
GER
SCHMUCK Dominic
11
2
26:10.9
1:02.9
Kруг 1
1
8:47.9
17.5
Kруг 2
1
18:06.2
48.7
Kруг 3
0
26:10.9
1:02.9
21
1
POL
PENAR Rafal
11
2
26:11.8
1:03.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.7
24.3
Kруг 2
1
18:18.8
1:01.3
Kруг 3
0
26:11.8
1:03.8
22
33
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
12
3
26:12.3
1:04.3
Kруг 1
1
8:49.2
18.8
Kруг 2
2
18:14.9
57.4
Kруг 3
0
26:12.3
1:04.3
23
41
FRA
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
10
1
26:18.4
1:10.4
Kруг 1
1
9:21.5
51.1
Kруг 2
0
18:17.9
1:00.4
Kруг 3
0
26:18.4
1:10.4
24
25
ITA
BORMETTI Emil
11
2
26:21.8
1:13.8
Kруг 1
1
9:21.7
51.3
Kруг 2
1
18:35.7
1:18.2
Kруг 3
0
26:21.8
1:13.8
25
11
RUS
11
2
26:30.3
1:22.3
Kруг 1
1
9:05.5
35.1
Kруг 2
1
18:25.8
1:08.3
Kруг 3
0
26:30.3
1:22.3
25
90
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
00
0
26:30.3
1:22.3
Kруг 1
0
8:55.2
24.8
Kруг 2
0
18:06.9
49.4
Kруг 3
0
26:30.3
1:22.3
27
94
UKR
MYHDA Anton
01
1
26:31.2
1:23.2
Kруг 1
0
9:01.5
31.1
Kруг 2
1
18:32.8
1:15.3
Kруг 3
0
26:31.2
1:23.2
28
68
RUS
00
0
26:34.5
1:26.5
Kруг 1
0
9:05.3
34.9
Kруг 2
0
18:13.1
55.6
Kруг 3
0
26:34.5
1:26.5
29
16
FRA
LAMURE Morgan
20
2
26:37.8
1:29.8
Kруг 1
2
9:44.0
1:13.6
Kруг 2
0
18:46.2
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
26:37.8
1:29.8
30
53
GER
GROSS Marco
02
2
26:42.7
1:34.7
Kруг 1
0
8:47.7
17.3
Kруг 2
2
18:23.7
1:06.2
Kруг 3
0
26:42.7
1:34.7
31
21
ROU
GEGO Hunor
01
1
26:44.7
1:36.7
Kруг 1
0
8:56.8
26.4
Kруг 2
1
18:36.6
1:19.1
Kруг 3
0
26:44.7
1:36.7
32
85
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jakub
21
3
26:49.3
1:41.3
Kруг 1
2
9:29.1
58.7
Kруг 2
1
18:56.4
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
26:49.3
1:41.3
33
12
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
20
2
26:49.8
1:41.8
Kруг 1
2
9:33.9
1:03.5
Kруг 2
0
18:43.7
1:26.2
Kруг 3
0
26:49.8
1:41.8
34
27
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
02
2
26:50.9
1:42.9
Kруг 1
0
8:46.3
15.9
Kруг 2
2
18:27.4
1:09.9
Kруг 3
0
26:50.9
1:42.9
35
22
EST
SIIMER Kristo
01
1
26:53.1
1:45.1
Kруг 1
0
8:59.1
28.7
Kруг 2
1
18:37.2
1:19.7
Kруг 3
0
26:53.1
1:45.1
36
69
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
02
2
26:55.2
1:47.2
Kруг 1
0
8:41.0
10.6
Kруг 2
2
18:38.2
1:20.7
Kруг 3
0
26:55.2
1:47.2
37
40
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
11
2
26:56.3
1:48.3
Kруг 1
1
9:18.8
48.4
Kруг 2
1
18:45.3
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
26:56.3
1:48.3
38
51
CZE
TOLAR David
12
3
27:00.3
1:52.3
Kруг 1
1
8:59.3
28.9
Kруг 2
2
18:38.5
1:21.0
Kруг 3
0
27:00.3
1:52.3
39
93
RUS
KRYUKOV Evgeny
11
2
27:01.0
1:53.0
Kруг 1
1
9:29.4
59.0
Kруг 2
1
18:54.7
1:37.2
Kруг 3
0
27:01.0
1:53.0
40
5
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
33
6
27:01.1
1:53.1
Kруг 1
3
9:37.5
1:07.1
Kруг 2
3
19:20.5
2:03.0
Kруг 3
0
27:01.1
1:53.1
41
62
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
11
2
27:08.4
2:00.4
Kруг 1
1
9:16.2
45.8
Kруг 2
1
18:51.2
1:33.7
Kруг 3
0
27:08.4
2:00.4
42
24
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
11
2
27:09.1
2:01.1
Kруг 1
1
9:30.8
1:00.4
Kруг 2
1
19:18.7
2:01.2
Kруг 3
0
27:09.1
2:01.1
43
72
ROU
UNGUREANU Florin
01
1
27:11.3
2:03.3
Kруг 1
0
9:09.4
39.0
Kруг 2
1
18:51.6
1:34.1
Kруг 3
0
27:11.3
2:03.3
44
70
SVK
BALOGA Matej
01
1
27:13.1
2:05.1
Kруг 1
0
8:55.5
25.1
Kруг 2
1
18:41.4
1:23.9
Kруг 3
0
27:13.1
2:05.1
45
10
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
11
2
27:13.3
2:05.3
Kруг 1
1
9:31.3
1:00.9
Kруг 2
1
19:03.0
1:45.5
Kруг 3
0
27:13.3
2:05.3
46
44
POL
JANIK Mateusz
23
5
27:18.5
2:10.5
Kруг 1
2
9:28.9
58.5
Kруг 2
3
19:19.9
2:02.4
Kруг 3
0
27:18.5
2:10.5
47
48
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
10
1
27:18.7
2:10.7
Kруг 1
1
9:36.2
1:05.8
Kруг 2
0
19:05.7
1:48.2
Kруг 3
0
27:18.7
2:10.7
48
30
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
21
3
27:21.3
2:13.3
Kруг 1
2
9:39.5
1:09.1
Kруг 2
1
19:00.3
1:42.8
Kруг 3
0
27:21.3
2:13.3
49
61
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
12
3
27:25.0
2:17.0
Kруг 1
1
9:18.1
47.7
Kруг 2
2
19:17.9
2:00.4
Kруг 3
0
27:25.0
2:17.0
50
35
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
01
1
27:27.0
2:19.0
Kруг 1
0
9:17.5
47.1
Kруг 2
1
18:46.7
1:29.2
Kруг 3
0
27:27.0
2:19.0
51
39
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
12
3
27:29.4
2:21.4
Kруг 1
1
9:33.4
1:03.0
Kруг 2
2
19:22.9
2:05.4
Kруг 3
0
27:29.4
2:21.4
52
88
ITA
DI SOPRA Marco
10
1
27:34.0
2:26.0
Kруг 1
1
9:44.8
1:14.4
Kруг 2
0
19:12.0
1:54.5
Kруг 3
0
27:34.0
2:26.0
53
54
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
00
0
27:39.5
2:31.5
Kруг 1
0
9:35.6
1:05.2
Kруг 2
0
19:06.5
1:49.0
Kруг 3
0
27:39.5
2:31.5
54
4
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
01
1
27:39.7
2:31.7
Kруг 1
0
9:05.8
35.4
Kруг 2
1
18:49.7
1:32.2
Kруг 3
0
27:39.7
2:31.7
55
73
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
11
2
27:45.4
2:37.4
Kруг 1
1
9:29.4
59.0
Kруг 2
1
19:20.1
2:02.6
Kруг 3
0
27:45.4
2:37.4
56
91
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
12
3
27:46.2
2:38.2
Kруг 1
1
9:27.0
56.6
Kруг 2
2
19:19.7
2:02.2
Kруг 3
0
27:46.2
2:38.2
57
79
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
31
4
28:01.4
2:53.4
Kруг 1
3
10:09.9
1:39.5
Kруг 2
1
19:38.6
2:21.1
Kруг 3
0
28:01.4
2:53.4
58
95
GER
STRELOW Justus
22
4
28:02.8
2:54.8
Kруг 1
2
9:45.9
1:15.5
Kруг 2
2
19:44.4
2:26.9
Kруг 3
0
28:02.8
2:54.8
59
56
AUT
TRIXL Sebastian
21
3
28:06.5
2:58.5
Kруг 1
2
9:58.2
1:27.8
Kруг 2
1
19:45.7
2:28.2
Kруг 3
0
28:06.5
2:58.5
60
55
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
01
1
28:06.6
2:58.6
Kруг 1
0
9:17.2
46.8
Kруг 2
1
19:19.3
2:01.8
Kруг 3
0
28:06.6
2:58.6
61
60
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
11
2
28:10.1
3:02.1
Kруг 1
1
9:44.0
1:13.6
Kруг 2
1
19:34.7
2:17.2
Kруг 3
0
28:10.1
3:02.1
62
58
SVK
BARTKO Simon
34
7
28:15.7
3:07.7
Kруг 1
3
9:54.7
1:24.3
Kруг 2
4
20:24.6
3:07.1
Kруг 3
0
28:15.7
3:07.7
63
71
UKR
MORIEV Oleksandr
02
2
28:17.5
3:09.5
Kруг 1
0
9:14.2
43.8
Kруг 2
2
19:26.6
2:09.1
Kруг 3
0
28:17.5
3:09.5
64
8
EST
HELDNA Robert
30
3
28:24.5
3:16.5
Kруг 1
3
11:05.1
2:34.7
Kруг 2
0
20:18.7
3:01.2
Kруг 3
0
28:24.5
3:16.5
65
83
ROU
KONCSAG Tamas
11
2
28:27.7
3:19.7
Kруг 1
1
9:40.0
1:09.6
Kруг 2
1
19:50.4
2:32.9
Kруг 3
0
28:27.7
3:19.7
66
77
AUT
ULMER Fabian
10
1
28:34.5
3:26.5
Kруг 1
1
9:59.6
1:29.2
Kруг 2
0
19:55.3
2:37.8
Kруг 3
0
28:34.5
3:26.5
67
23
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
30
3
28:35.4
3:27.4
Kруг 1
3
10:28.5
1:58.1
Kруг 2
0
19:57.0
2:39.5
Kруг 3
0
28:35.4
3:27.4
68
80
LTU
BANYS Linas
11
2
28:44.5
3:36.5
Kруг 1
1
10:09.2
1:38.8
Kруг 2
1
20:15.1
2:57.6
Kруг 3
0
28:44.5
3:36.5
69
38
EST
KOSKINEN Marko
11
2
29:05.6
3:57.6
Kруг 1
1
9:54.1
1:23.7
Kруг 2
1
20:12.7
2:55.2
Kруг 3
0
29:05.6
3:57.6
70
37
BUL
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
33
6
29:10.5
4:02.5
Kруг 1
3
10:21.2
1:50.8
Kруг 2
3
20:48.3
3:30.8
Kруг 3
0
29:10.5
4:02.5
71
81
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
11
2
29:12.0
4:04.0
Kруг 1
1
9:45.1
1:14.7
Kруг 2
1
20:13.2
2:55.7
Kруг 3
0
29:12.0
4:04.0
72
46
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
33
6
29:22.5
4:14.5
Kруг 1
3
10:19.5
1:49.1
Kруг 2
3
20:43.6
3:26.1
Kруг 3
0
29:22.5
4:14.5
73
84
SVK
KRAMLA Filip
12
3
29:33.9
4:25.9
Kруг 1
1
9:38.1
1:07.7
Kруг 2
2
20:21.5
3:04.0
Kруг 3
0
29:33.9
4:25.9
74
2
HUN
PANYIK David
30
3
29:36.8
4:28.8
Kруг 1
3
10:47.0
2:16.6
Kруг 2
0
20:32.2
3:14.7
Kруг 3
0
29:36.8
4:28.8
75
87
AUT
ELSIGAN Thomas
32
5
29:43.8
4:35.8
Kруг 1
3
10:26.2
1:55.8
Kруг 2
2
21:04.2
3:46.7
Kруг 3
0
29:43.8
4:35.8
76
78
SRB
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
32
5
29:44.6
4:36.6
Kруг 1
3
10:34.4
2:04.0
Kруг 2
2
21:11.1
3:53.6
Kруг 3
0
29:44.6
4:36.6
77
74
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
22
4
29:51.2
4:43.2
Kруг 1
2
10:17.5
1:47.1
Kруг 2
2
20:48.5
3:31.0
Kруг 3
0
29:51.2
4:43.2
78
13
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
31
4
30:05.6
4:57.6
Kруг 1
3
10:50.8
2:20.4
Kруг 2
1
21:07.9
3:50.4
Kруг 3
0
30:05.6
4:57.6
79
59
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
02
2
30:12.5
5:04.5
Kруг 1
0
9:33.6
1:03.2
Kруг 2
2
20:49.1
3:31.6
Kруг 3
0
30:12.5
5:04.5
80
89
SLO
STRGAR Anze
14
5
30:17.9
5:09.9
Kруг 1
1
9:45.9
1:15.5
Kруг 2
4
21:23.6
4:06.1
Kруг 3
0
30:17.9
5:09.9
81
36
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
12
3
30:40.2
5:32.2
Kруг 1
1
10:26.9
1:56.5
Kруг 2
2
21:31.6
4:14.1
Kруг 3
0
30:40.2
5:32.2
82
64
EST
AOLAID Marten
23
5
30:43.3
5:35.3
Kруг 1
2
10:38.7
2:08.3
Kруг 2
3
21:53.6
4:36.1
Kруг 3
0
30:43.3
5:35.3
83
92
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
12
3
31:00.9
5:52.9
Kруг 1
1
10:13.0
1:42.6
Kруг 2
2
21:27.8
4:10.3
Kруг 3
0
31:00.9
5:52.9
84
82
HUN
HERNECZKY Aron
12
3
31:24.1
6:16.1
Kруг 1
1
10:17.2
1:46.8
Kруг 2
2
21:41.5
4:24.0
Kруг 3
0
31:24.1
6:16.1
85
65
TUR
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
31
4
31:25.0
6:17.0
Kруг 1
3
11:16.5
2:46.1
Kруг 2
1
21:58.8
4:41.3
Kруг 3
0
31:25.0
6:17.0
86
57
GRE
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
12
3
31:45.6
6:37.6
Kруг 1
1
10:41.6
2:11.2
Kруг 2
2
22:13.4
4:55.9
Kруг 3
0
31:45.6
6:37.6
87
96
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
14
5
31:57.9
6:49.9
Kруг 1
1
10:10.2
1:39.8
Kруг 2
4
22:27.4
5:09.9
Kруг 3
0
31:57.9
6:49.9
88
76
MDA
BOCANCEA Cristian
53
8
32:03.4
6:55.4
Kруг 1
5
11:52.6
3:22.2
Kруг 2
3
23:06.0
5:48.5
Kруг 3
0
32:03.4
6:55.4
89
49
MDA
VUDVUD Nicolae
33
6
32:10.9
7:02.9
Kруг 1
3
11:11.8
2:41.4
Kруг 2
3
22:54.9
5:37.4
Kруг 3
0
32:10.9
7:02.9
90
32
MKD
JADA Stavre
34
7
32:15.0
7:07.0
Kруг 1
3
10:58.6
2:28.2
Kруг 2
4
22:28.5
5:11.0
Kруг 3
0
32:15.0
7:07.0
91
67
GRE
TSOULIS Georgios
12
3
32:34.4
7:26.4
Kруг 1
1
11:25.6
2:55.2
Kруг 2
2
22:57.2
5:39.7
Kруг 3
0
32:34.4
7:26.4
92
47
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
45
9
33:06.0
7:58.0
Kруг 1
4
11:22.2
2:51.8
Kруг 2
5
23:39.6
6:22.1
Kруг 3
0
33:06.0
7:58.0
93
45
SRB
DZEKOVIC Denis
31
4
34:48.8
9:40.8
Kруг 1
3
12:09.7
3:39.3
Kруг 2
1
23:58.9
6:41.4
Kруг 3
0
34:48.8
9:40.8
94
15
GRE
PAPASIS Panagiotis
33
6
36:19.8
11:11.8
Kруг 1
3
12:38.9
4:08.5
Kруг 2
3
25:39.9
8:22.4
Kруг 3
0
36:19.8
11:11.8
29
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
75
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
97
EST
SIKK Tarvi
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
98
GRE
KIOURAS Kyriakos
5x
5
Kруг 1
5
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0