Следите за новостями:

Юниорский Кубок IBU 2015

1-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, юниоры

12 Дек 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
00
0
25:54.0
2
29
10
1
26:08.2
14.2
3
16
JACQUELIN Emilien
10
1
26:16.9
22.9
4
94
GROSS Marco
00
0
26:28.7
34.7
5
26
DRINOVEC Mitja
00
0
26:32.2
38.2
5
109
HOLLANDT Florian
01
1
26:32.2
38.2
7
34
REITER Dominic
10
1
26:42.9
48.9
8
85
SANTORA Ondrej
10
1
26:45.3
51.3
9
9
IVKO Maksym
11
2
26:45.4
51.4
9
10
SCHMUCK Dominic
10
1
26:45.4
51.4
11
38
COTTET PUINEL Felix
00
0
26:55.3
1:01.3
12
110
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
01
1
26:59.5
1:05.5
13
7
YEREMIN Roman
30
3
27:02.4
1:08.4
14
113
PLITCEV Viktor
01
1
27:04.6
1:10.6
15
52
MIADZIUKHA Uladzislau
00
0
27:09.1
1:15.1
16
2
NIVAULT Fabien
00
0
27:09.3
1:15.3
17
60
ZOBEL David
31
4
27:10.2
1:16.2
18
89
KRYUKOV Evgeny
11
2
27:10.7
1:16.7
19
12
BURKHALTER Joscha
10
1
27:16.7
1:22.7
20
75
BURIAN Jan
01
1
27:19.8
1:25.8
21
115
TRUSH Vitaliy
00
0
27:26.9
1:32.9
22
55
11
2
27:30.0
1:36.0
23
70
UNGUREANU Florin
00
0
27:31.6
1:37.6
24
23
MALUKHA Raman
02
2
27:41.9
1:47.9
25
82
VARABEI Maksim
13
4
27:43.7
1:49.7
26
46
GEGO Hunor
02
2
27:44.9
1:50.9
27
15
BARETTO Andrea
21
3
27:56.2
2:02.2
28
14
GHIGLIONE Luca
11
2
27:57.7
2:03.7
29
68
KONCSAG Tamas
00
0
28:01.7
2:07.7
30
56
FILIP Bartlomiej
00
0
28:03.2
2:09.2
31
111
PROCHAZKA Jakub
03
3
28:14.2
2:20.2
32
88
PIATROU Dzianis
11
2
28:15.9
2:21.9
33
67
ULMER Fabian
00
0
28:16.5
2:22.5
34
48
PETRINCIC Zan
11
2
28:16.9
2:22.9
35
73
JAKIELA Tomasz
21
3
28:18.7
2:24.7
36
87
HUILLIER Yohan
11
2
28:19.0
2:25.0
37
64
BAISHO Kazuki
03
3
28:20.8
2:26.8
38
6
JAKOB Patrick
30
3
28:22.0
2:28.0
39
53
MORIEV Oleksandr
01
1
28:22.5
2:28.5
40
31
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
03
3
28:26.1
2:32.1
41
51
BORMETTI Emil
21
3
28:30.6
2:36.6
42
42
HOSEK Ondrej
02
2
28:45.4
2:51.4
43
17
OZTUNC Zana
11
2
28:57.8
3:03.8
44
99
RADZIUK Vadzim
11
2
29:01.8
3:07.8
45
93
LESYUK Taras
22
4
29:02.5
3:08.5
46
57
VITENKO Vladislav
40
4
29:02.6
3:08.6
47
76
KREUZER Yannik
10
1
29:04.0
3:10.0
48
105
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
11
2
29:06.9
3:12.9
49
103
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
00
0
29:07.8
3:13.8
50
107
WALLINGER Patrick
03
3
29:21.4
3:27.4
51
74
JORDANEY Etienne
03
3
29:27.7
3:33.7
52
62
KIM Sangrea
00
0
29:29.7
3:35.7
53
104
MUNTEANU Daniel
02
2
29:30.3
3:36.3
54
112
ZBERG Fabian
02
2
29:32.5
3:38.5
55
45
SIKK Tarvi
30
3
29:36.6
3:42.6
56
49
BACCHETTA Nirando
12
3
29:47.0
3:53.0
57
20
ZHU Zhenyu
23
5
29:58.1
4:04.1
58
43
KRAMLA Filip
21
3
29:58.2
4:04.2
59
114
FRANCL Martin
22
4
30:02.3
4:08.3
60
77
SIIMER Kristo
11
2
30:02.7
4:08.7
61
90
ELSIGAN Thomas
02
2
30:02.9
4:08.9
62
5
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
02
2
30:05.1
4:11.1
63
8
GYALLAI Soma
20
2
30:20.0
4:26.0
64
22
SPANIHEL David
12
3
30:25.2
4:31.2
65
11
SZWAJNOS Marcin
23
5
30:25.9
4:31.9
66
13
ZIEBA Tomasz
24
6
30:35.3
4:41.3
67
47
KOMPUS Peeter
12
3
30:39.8
4:45.8
68
32
CEPULIS Lukas
01
1
30:46.6
4:52.6
69
41
BANYS Linas
30
3
30:48.3
4:54.3
70
95
ORAVEC Peter
24
6
30:59.6
5:05.6
71
97
TRAUT Paul
21
3
31:01.5
5:07.5
72
37
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
02
2
31:05.7
5:11.7
73
1
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
02
2
31:16.8
5:22.8
74
108
AOLAID Marten
03
3
31:21.1
5:27.1
75
71
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
21
3
31:25.0
5:31.0
76
50
LOKTEVS Ernests
01
1
31:29.4
5:35.4
77
39
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
12
3
31:32.0
5:38.0
78
19
JADA Stavre
43
7
31:39.0
5:45.0
79
78
BIELINIS Dainius
22
4
31:41.7
5:47.7
80
4
BUTA Florin-Catalin
24
6
31:45.0
5:51.0
81
98
LIM Sehyeon
13
4
32:07.0
6:13.0
82
92
PETROVIC Mislav
23
5
32:21.2
6:27.2
83
86
OZBOLT Jure
23
5
32:24.2
6:30.2
84
58
HERNECZKY Aron
12
3
32:24.3
6:30.3
85
3
KIM Taemin
23
5
32:27.6
6:33.6
86
96
KIM Cheolyeong
23
5
32:47.0
6:53.0
87
54
KRSTESKI Milancho
25
7
33:03.8
7:09.8
88
69
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
24
6
33:06.8
7:12.8
89
63
FLANAGAN Jeremy
13
4
33:15.0
7:21.0
90
40
TAS Mert Furkan
32
5
33:18.1
7:24.1
91
91
BUKI Adam
22
4
33:22.2
7:28.2
92
79
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
33
6
33:25.4
7:31.4
93
35
AVDIC Dzenis
31
4
33:31.7
7:37.7
94
36
BOCANCEA Cristian
33
6
33:44.7
7:50.7
95
65
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
30
3
34:04.9
8:10.9
96
81
OSIPOVS Nikita
12
3
34:24.8
8:30.8
97
44
VUDVUD Nicolae
22
4
34:36.3
8:42.3
98
18
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
02
2
35:08.8
9:14.8
99
106
DEMIR Erkan
42
6
35:19.6
9:25.6
100
59
SKIPINA Boris
23
5
35:41.2
9:47.2
101
72
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
23
5
35:44.4
9:50.4
102
30
PAPASIS Panagiotis
43
7
35:51.2
9:57.2
103
100
VARGA Matyas
14
5
36:01.2
10:07.2
104
102
HODZIC Omer
23
5
36:58.4
11:04.4
105
101
TSOULIS Georgios
15
6
37:09.5
11:15.5
106
84
DZEKOVIC Denis
43
7
40:55.8
15:01.8
83
KOSTREBIC Muamer
1x
1
33
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
xx
61
PETROVIC Filip
xx
80
JACOBS Henry Grant
xx
24
SKIPINA Ognjen
13
4
31:34.4
5:40.4
25
HELDNA Robert
53
8
34:06.5
8:12.5
27
MYHDA Anton
11
2
26:49.3
55.3
28
LEE Geunwon
23
5
32:01.0
6:07.0
66
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
45
9
30:13.4
4:19.4