Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

18 Дек 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
29
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
00
0
27:16.8
2
88
GER
ZOBEL David
20
2
27:37.2
20.4
3
19
GER
REITER Dominic
02
2
27:59.5
42.7
4
14
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
22
4
28:01.2
44.4
4
58
RUS
01
1
28:01.2
44.4
6
12
UKR
IVKO Maksym
00
0
28:03.9
47.1
7
4
RUS
PLITCEV Viktor
02
2
28:09.6
52.8
8
77
GER
STRELOW Justus
02
2
28:13.5
56.7
9
28
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
01
1
28:16.2
59.4
10
47
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
11
2
28:21.4
1:04.6
11
24
GER
HOLLANDT Florian
21
3
28:31.3
1:14.5
12
54
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
01
1
28:39.1
1:22.3
13
13
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
03
3
28:43.6
1:26.8
14
2
RUS
KRYUKOV Evgeny
22
4
28:49.9
1:33.1
15
33
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
02
2
28:55.6
1:38.8
16
80
RUS
CHULEV Aleksei
02
2
29:01.3
1:44.5
17
34
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jakub
03
3
29:03.3
1:46.5
18
5
EST
SIKK Tarvi
01
1
29:04.5
1:47.7
19
44
GER
GROSS Marco
13
4
29:08.8
1:52.0
20
48
UKR
MORIEV Oleksandr
02
2
29:08.9
1:52.1
21
53
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
01
1
29:10.9
1:54.1
22
71
RUS
02
2
29:14.5
1:57.7
23
79
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
13
4
29:15.9
1:59.1
24
22
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
03
3
29:17.0
2:00.2
25
43
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
11
2
29:17.3
2:00.5
26
62
BLR
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
01
1
29:19.0
2:02.2
27
32
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
02
2
29:30.6
2:13.8
28
9
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
01
1
29:31.0
2:14.2
29
1
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
01
1
29:36.9
2:20.1
30
41
EST
HELDNA Robert
21
3
29:40.6
2:23.8
31
45
ITA
BORMETTI Emil
12
3
29:41.3
2:24.5
32
70
UKR
LESYUK Taras
03
3
29:41.7
2:24.9
33
6
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
03
3
29:45.4
2:28.6
34
23
ROU
GEGO Hunor
13
4
29:52.3
2:35.5
35
35
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
02
2
30:00.4
2:43.6
36
17
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
11
2
30:04.2
2:47.4
37
84
BLR
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
00
0
30:09.1
2:52.3
38
30
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
21
3
30:12.9
2:56.1
39
68
SUI
ZBERG Fabian
20
2
30:14.2
2:57.4
40
36
ROU
UNGUREANU Florin
03
3
30:14.7
2:57.9
41
57
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
21
3
30:15.2
2:58.4
42
64
ITA
JORDANEY Etienne
22
4
30:28.0
3:11.2
43
39
AUT
ULMER Fabian
02
2
30:45.3
3:28.5
44
18
KOR
CHOI Dujin
11
2
31:06.1
3:49.3
45
85
SLO
VIDMAR Anton
10
1
31:07.2
3:50.4
46
20
POL
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
12
3
31:08.1
3:51.3
47
56
TUR
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
02
2
31:14.6
3:57.8
48
61
EST
UNT Mihkel
03
3
31:23.6
4:06.8
49
40
KOR
KIM Sangrea
01
1
31:24.8
4:08.0
50
11
EST
KOMPUS Peeter
22
4
31:27.2
4:10.4
51
96
ROU
ILIE Raul
10
1
31:33.2
4:16.4
52
8
LTU
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
11
2
31:35.7
4:18.9
53
50
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
33
6
31:43.0
4:26.2
54
75
ROU
KRISTO Norbert
11
2
31:47.1
4:30.3
55
42
HUN
HERNECZKY Aron
10
1
31:51.5
4:34.7
56
10
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
22
4
31:53.3
4:36.5
56
76
KOR
KANG Yoonjae
02
2
31:53.3
4:36.5
58
92
AUT
ELSIGAN Thomas
41
5
31:54.9
4:38.1
59
21
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
11
2
31:55.7
4:38.9
60
73
CZE
SPANIHEL David
33
6
32:09.5
4:52.7
61
38
ROU
KONCSAG Tamas
32
5
32:10.9
4:54.1
61
55
LAT
LOKTEVS Ernests
01
1
32:10.9
4:54.1
63
60
AUT
WALLINGER Patrick
43
7
32:20.0
5:03.2
64
83
ITA
TRAUT Paul
23
5
32:32.1
5:15.3
65
89
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
33
6
32:32.9
5:16.1
66
93
KOR
WANG Woojin
12
3
32:37.9
5:21.1
67
25
MKD
JADA Stavre
33
6
32:45.0
5:28.2
68
67
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
22
4
32:51.2
5:34.4
69
65
SLO
CISAR Alex
31
4
32:54.3
5:37.5
70
74
LTU
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
14
5
33:04.1
5:47.3
71
16
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
32
5
33:09.3
5:52.5
72
26
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
01
1
33:11.8
5:55.0
73
15
LTU
CEPULIS Lukas
30
3
33:16.0
5:59.2
74
59
LTU
BANYS Linas
31
4
33:22.0
6:05.2
75
46
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
22
4
33:36.2
6:19.4
76
91
TUR
ARSLAN Muhammet Yilmaz
33
6
33:55.6
6:38.8
77
78
LAT
OSIPOVS Nikita
13
4
34:15.8
6:59.0
78
49
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
33
6
34:16.3
6:59.5
79
95
EST
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
33
6
35:22.7
8:05.9
80
52
GRE
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
11
2
35:28.0
8:11.2
81
82
LTU
BIELINIS Dainius
22
4
35:37.5
8:20.7
82
3
GRE
PAPASIS Panagiotis
32
5
35:54.9
8:38.1
83
72
TUR
TAS Mert Furkan
15
6
36:01.9
8:45.1
84
66
GRE
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
34
7
36:09.4
8:52.6
85
94
GRE
TSOULIS Georgios
24
6
36:48.5
9:31.7
86
63
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
24
6
37:15.3
9:58.5
87
31
BIH
SKIPINA Boris
44
8
37:28.4
10:11.6
88
37
SRB
KOSTREBIC Muamer
33
6
37:49.2
10:32.4
89
81
MKD
KURTEVSKI Mario
45
9
42:13.7
14:56.9
27
SRB
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
24
6
69
SRB
DZEKOVIC Denis
32
5
86
SRB
HODZIC Omer
45
9
7
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
xx
51
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
xx
87
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
xx
90
CZE
BURIAN Jan
xx