Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

27 Авг 2016, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
UKR
MYHDA Anton
01
1
27:11.9
0.0
2
50
CZE
BURIAN Jan
11
2
27:31.7
19.8
3
3
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
02
2
28:01.1
49.2
4
22
CZE
PROCHAZKA Jakub
11
2
28:16.2
1:04.3
5
1
UKR
IVKO Maksym
31
4
28:21.3
1:09.4
6
33
BLR
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
02
2
28:35.1
1:23.2
7
17
RUS
SOLOVEV Vasilii
02
2
28:50.0
1:38.1
8
7
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
10
1
28:53.6
1:41.7
9
12
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
11
2
28:55.4
1:43.5
10
49
UKR
LESIUK Taras
22
4
29:03.2
1:51.3
11
19
UKR
DUDCHENKO Anton
13
4
29:05.9
1:54.0
12
29
UKR
MORIEV Oleksandr
12
3
29:15.3
2:03.4
13
6
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
11
2
29:16.9
2:05.0
14
36
EST
SIKK Tarvi
10
1
29:19.6
2:07.7
15
27
RUS
00
0
29:24.8
2:12.9
16
2
POL
JANIK Mateusz
21
3
29:35.7
2:23.8
17
42
RUS
PLITCEV Viktor
02
2
29:40.9
2:29.0
18
35
RUS
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
21
3
29:41.4
2:29.5
19
31
SVK
BARTKO Simon
33
6
29:50.2
2:38.3
20
18
SVK
BALOGA Matej
11
2
29:50.6
2:38.7
21
4
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
22
4
29:54.0
2:42.1
22
28
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
14
5
29:58.5
2:46.6
23
34
POL
PENAR Rafal
04
4
30:01.8
2:49.9
24
32
LTU
JUKNA Sarunas
10
1
30:03.9
2:52.0
25
15
EST
VSIVTSEV Mart
10
1
30:06.3
2:54.4
26
11
RUS
GABOV Nikolai
10
1
30:13.9
3:02.0
27
47
KAZ
KUTS Timur
02
2
30:19.8
3:07.9
28
21
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
10
1
30:20.9
3:09.0
29
25
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
13
4
30:25.2
3:13.3
30
43
RUS
02
2
30:27.5
3:15.6
31
5
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
11
2
30:28.7
3:16.8
32
23
EST
HELDNA Robert
30
3
30:33.6
3:21.7
33
39
ROU
MUNTEANU Daniel
13
4
30:45.7
3:33.8
34
13
ROU
GEGO Hunor
02
2
30:49.6
3:37.7
35
8
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
21
3
31:25.6
4:13.7
36
45
EST
SIIMER Kristo
24
6
31:44.0
4:32.1
37
30
GBR
SIRCUS Robert
31
4
32:14.9
5:03.0
38
14
LAT
SNORINS Janis
22
4
32:16.7
5:04.8
39
20
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
25
7
32:18.4
5:06.5
40
48
TUR
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
13
4
32:27.8
5:15.9
41
26
ROU
UNGUREANU Florin
22
4
32:32.1
5:20.2
42
44
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
23
5
32:43.0
5:31.1
43
24
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
02
2
32:49.1
5:37.2
44
10
BLR
MATSIUK Stanislau
42
6
33:05.0
5:53.1
45
46
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
23
5
34:14.4
7:02.5
46
40
TUR
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
41
5
34:32.4
7:20.5
47
37
EST
AOLAID Marten
24
6
34:42.3
7:30.4
48
16
GBR
GRIFFIN Gareth
24
6
35:03.5
7:51.6
49
41
LAT
SKEPS Alvis
21
3
35:25.6
8:13.7
50
9
EST
TUVI Kristo
33
6
35:38.3
8:26.4