Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

27 Авг 2016, 11:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
34
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
10
1
26:14.9
0.0
2
52
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
11
2
26:49.2
34.3
3
11
RUS
01
1
26:53.0
38.1
4
32
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
12
3
26:55.7
40.8
5
2
ROU
POP Gheorghe
11
2
27:24.1
1:09.2
6
22
EST
ERMITS Kalev
12
3
27:26.5
1:11.6
7
6
UKR
20
2
27:30.1
1:15.2
8
24
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
01
1
27:33.0
1:18.1
9
31
EST
KOIV Kauri
02
2
27:57.5
1:42.6
10
21
SVK
KAZAR Matej
21
3
28:00.1
1:45.2
11
42
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
02
2
28:02.2
1:47.3
12
50
UKR
21
3
28:05.2
1:50.3
13
27
FIN
ORPANA Sami
03
3
28:10.1
1:55.2
14
13
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
11
2
28:14.5
1:59.6
15
15
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
31
4
28:21.7
2:06.8
16
29
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
01
1
28:24.3
2:09.4
17
55
ROU
FAUR Remus
21
3
28:32.3
2:17.4
18
37
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
23
5
28:32.7
2:17.8
19
39
UKR
PRYMA Artem
13
4
28:34.8
2:19.9
20
58
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
28:35.1
2:20.2
21
28
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
32
5
28:39.0
2:24.1
22
19
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
20
2
28:39.2
2:24.3
23
12
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
41
5
28:42.8
2:27.9
24
40
RUS
BABCHIN Aleksandr
12
3
28:47.0
2:32.1
25
5
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
12
3
28:47.4
2:32.5
26
51
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
12
3
28:48.1
2:33.2
27
10
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
03
3
28:48.5
2:33.6
28
43
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
21
3
28:51.8
2:36.9
29
36
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
24
6
28:53.8
2:38.9
30
30
EST
LESSING Roland
21
3
28:55.1
2:40.2
31
9
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
02
2
28:57.4
2:42.5
32
4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
32
5
28:59.9
2:45.0
33
53
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
12
3
29:00.4
2:45.5
34
38
RUS
12
3
29:08.2
2:53.3
35
20
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
12
3
29:08.9
2:54.0
36
26
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
12
3
29:19.2
3:04.3
37
23
KOR
LEE In-Bok
02
2
29:38.6
3:23.7
38
14
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
33
6
29:51.6
3:36.7
39
46
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
11
2
29:55.4
3:40.5
40
16
RUS
12
3
30:03.5
3:48.6
41
41
SVK
SIMA Michal
12
3
30:04.5
3:49.6
42
3
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
41
5
30:07.4
3:52.5
43
49
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
04
4
30:07.7
3:52.8
44
45
EST
REMMELG Martin
24
6
30:10.4
3:55.5
45
18
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
23
5
30:35.7
4:20.8
46
7
KOR
STARODUBETS Alexander
23
5
30:51.9
4:37.0
47
56
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zans
23
5
30:55.1
4:40.2
48
48
FIN
HAKALA Matti
21
3
31:29.0
5:14.1
49
57
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
23
5
31:50.8
5:35.9
50
54
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
25
7
32:11.3
5:56.4
51
35
LAT
LUSA Daumants
43
7
33:11.7
6:56.8
52
47
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
43
7
33:35.3
7:20.4
53
33
GER
BÖTTNER Paul
22
4
33:59.2
7:44.3
54
8
ARM
GHARIBYAN Myasnik
34
7
34:57.7
8:42.8
17
GER
HESS Christian
2x
2
44
EST
TREIER Jan
21
3
1
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
xx
25
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
xx