Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

27 Авг 2016, 14:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
36
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
22:18.5
0.0
2
27
KOR
11
2
22:29.1
10.6
3
50
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
10
1
22:38.9
20.4
4
12
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
22
4
22:42.8
24.3
5
42
RUS
SHALAEVA Natalia
00
0
22:57.1
38.6
6
8
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
12
3
23:03.1
44.6
7
10
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
21
3
23:18.3
59.8
8
35
RUS
11
2
23:29.0
1:10.5
9
24
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
12
3
23:30.7
1:12.2
10
23
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
11
2
23:47.4
1:28.9
11
34
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
10
1
23:49.1
1:30.6
12
17
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
2
23:52.6
1:34.1
13
49
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
24
6
23:53.5
1:35.0
14
9
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
11
2
23:53.6
1:35.1
15
37
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
23:55.1
1:36.6
16
44
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
20
2
23:56.1
1:37.6
17
51
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
00
0
24:04.2
1:45.7
18
3
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
11
2
24:13.8
1:55.3
19
22
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
32
5
24:15.3
1:56.8
20
19
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
02
2
24:21.9
2:03.4
21
32
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
30
3
24:32.6
2:14.1
22
26
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
03
3
24:33.0
2:14.5
23
33
RUS
KALINA Olga
20
2
24:34.6
2:16.1
24
15
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
03
3
24:36.2
2:17.7
25
4
UKR
BONDAR Iana
22
4
24:38.1
2:19.6
26
46
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
31
4
24:40.0
2:21.5
27
16
RUS
13
4
24:43.5
2:25.0
28
6
RUS
BABUSHKINA Yana
14
5
24:44.3
2:25.8
29
7
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
20
2
24:55.4
2:36.9
30
28
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
23
5
25:08.1
2:49.6
31
31
ROU
SALMAN Diana
10
1
25:09.3
2:50.8
32
29
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
42
6
25:47.6
3:29.1
33
1
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
22
4
26:01.3
3:42.8
34
13
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
23
5
26:08.3
3:49.8
35
25
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
31
4
26:11.3
3:52.8
36
45
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
42
6
26:12.0
3:53.5
37
5
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
44
8
26:32.8
4:14.3
38
14
EST
GAIM Grete
12
3
26:38.3
4:19.8
39
30
GER
SCHLEGEL Annika
00
0
26:40.8
4:22.3
40
38
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
22
4
26:48.5
4:30.0
41
21
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
03
3
26:53.5
4:35.0
42
40
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Mira
13
4
27:02.0
4:43.5
43
48
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
14
5
27:27.7
5:09.2
44
11
GER
OTTO Grit
12
3
28:17.9
5:59.4
45
18
LAT
MUIZNIECE Anda
53
8
28:43.0
6:24.5
46
39
BRA
MOURA Bruna
31
4
28:49.0
6:30.5
41
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
04
4
43
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
42
6
2
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
xx
0
20
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
xx
0
47
RUS
VASILEVA Margarita
xx
0