Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

2 Фев 2016, 14:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:23:56.7
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+0
20:47.0
20:47.0
Kруг 1
7:16.5
4.4
Kруг 2
14:30.8
13:20.8
Kруг 3
20:47.0
0.4
1
1.2
RUS
PLITCEV Viktor
0+00+0
41:36.3
41:36.3
Kруг 1
28:07.1
20:55.0
Kруг 2
35:25.7
34:15.7
Kруг 3
41:36.3
20:49.7
1
1.3
RUS
0+00+0
1:02:15.0
1:02:15.0
Kруг 1
48:55.9
41:43.8
Kруг 2
56:00.6
54:50.6
Kруг 3
1:02:15.0
41:28.4
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:23:56.7
1:23:56.7
Kруг 1
1:09:47.7
1:02:35.6
Kруг 2
1:17:18.9
1:16:08.9
Kруг 3
1:23:56.7
1:03:10.1
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:25:56.3
1:59.6
2
4.1
GER
GROSS Marco
0+00+0
21:22.6
21:22.6
Kруг 1
7:16.2
4.1
Kруг 2
14:41.7
13:31.7
Kруг 3
21:22.6
36.0
2
4.2
GER
ZOBEL David
0+30+1
42:59.6
42:59.6
Kруг 1
29:14.8
22:02.7
Kруг 2
36:51.4
35:41.4
Kруг 3
42:59.6
22:13.0
2
4.3
GER
WEICK Lars-Erik
0+10+2
1:04:30.8
1:04:30.8
Kруг 1
50:38.5
43:26.4
Kруг 2
58:12.7
57:02.7
Kруг 3
1:04:30.8
43:44.2
2
4.4
GER
REITER Dominic
0+00+1
1:25:56.3
1:25:56.3
Kруг 1
1:11:48.5
1:04:36.4
Kруг 2
1:19:19.4
1:18:09.4
Kруг 3
1:25:56.3
1:05:09.7
3
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:27:02.5
3:05.8
3
6.1
CZE
TOLAR David
0+00+0
21:38.4
21:38.4
Kруг 1
7:18.9
6.8
Kруг 2
14:44.7
13:34.7
Kруг 3
21:38.4
51.8
3
6.2
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
0+10+2
43:23.9
43:23.9
Kруг 1
29:16.0
22:03.9
Kруг 2
37:11.4
36:01.4
Kруг 3
43:23.9
22:37.3
3
6.3
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
0+00+1
1:05:06.3
1:05:06.3
Kруг 1
50:51.0
43:38.9
Kруг 2
58:33.7
57:23.7
Kруг 3
1:05:06.3
44:19.7
3
6.4
CZE
BURIAN Jan
0+00+2
1:27:02.5
1:27:02.5
Kруг 1
1:12:38.8
1:05:26.7
Kруг 2
1:20:28.4
1:19:18.4
Kруг 3
1:27:02.5
1:06:15.9
4
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:27:47.0
3:50.3
4
2.1
NOR
JUVELI Anders Sommerstad
0+20+1
22:13.5
22:13.5
Kруг 1
7:50.2
38.1
Kруг 2
15:26.4
14:16.4
Kруг 3
22:13.5
1:26.9
4
2.2
NOR
PETTERSEN Sindre
0+30+0
43:16.2
43:16.2
Kруг 1
29:53.8
22:41.7
Kруг 2
37:12.6
36:02.6
Kруг 3
43:16.2
22:29.6
4
2.3
NOR
SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar
0+20+1
1:04:45.2
1:04:45.2
Kруг 1
50:57.0
43:44.9
Kруг 2
58:36.3
57:26.3
Kруг 3
1:04:45.2
43:58.6
4
2.4
NOR
FLOTTEN Ole Andreas
0+20+1
1:27:47.0
1:27:47.0
Kруг 1
1:12:33.4
1:05:21.3
Kруг 2
1:20:33.8
1:19:23.8
Kруг 3
1:27:47.0
1:07:00.4
5
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:28:12.9
4:16.2
5
8.1
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+00+0
21:21.7
21:21.7
Kруг 1
7:12.1
0.0
Kруг 2
14:42.4
13:32.4
Kруг 3
21:21.7
35.1
5
8.2
UKR
IVKO Maksym
0+20+0
43:20.6
43:20.6
Kруг 1
29:23.8
22:11.7
Kруг 2
36:57.8
35:47.8
Kруг 3
43:20.6
22:34.0
5
8.3
UKR
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
0+00+1
1:04:43.5
1:04:43.5
Kруг 1
50:52.7
43:40.6
Kруг 2
58:23.6
57:13.6
Kруг 3
1:04:43.5
43:56.9
5
8.4
UKR
MYHDA Anton
0+00+1
1:28:12.9
1:28:12.9
Kруг 1
1:13:56.1
1:06:44.0
Kруг 2
1:21:45.3
1:20:35.3
Kруг 3
1:28:12.9
1:07:26.3
6
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:28:22.7
4:26.0
6
3.1
FRA
HUILLIER Yohan
0+00+2
21:49.0
21:49.0
Kруг 1
7:14.6
2.5
Kруг 2
15:01.9
13:51.9
Kруг 3
21:49.0
1:02.4
6
3.2
FRA
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0+31+3
44:20.2
44:20.2
Kруг 1
29:50.7
22:38.6
Kруг 2
38:00.0
36:50.0
Kруг 3
44:20.2
23:33.6
6
3.3
FRA
COTTET PUINEL Felix
0+00+1
1:06:55.1
1:06:55.1
Kруг 1
52:07.2
44:55.1
Kруг 2
1:10.0
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:55.1
46:08.5
6
3.4
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+10+1
1:28:22.7
1:28:22.7
Kруг 1
1:14:24.5
1:07:12.4
Kруг 2
1:21:58.5
1:20:48.5
Kруг 3
1:28:22.7
1:07:36.1
7
14
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:28:34.5
4:37.8
7
14.1
AUT
LEITNER Felix
0+20+1
20:46.6
20:46.6
Kруг 1
7:38.1
26.0
Kруг 2
14:40.6
13:30.6
Kруг 3
20:46.6
0.0
7
14.2
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
0+00+2
42:59.3
42:59.3
Kруг 1
28:12.2
21:00.1
Kруг 2
36:11.8
35:01.8
Kруг 3
42:59.3
22:12.7
7
14.3
AUT
TRIXL Sebastian
0+20+3
1:05:32.4
1:05:32.4
Kруг 1
50:51.7
43:39.6
Kруг 2
58:48.7
57:38.7
Kруг 3
1:05:32.4
44:45.8
7
14.4
AUT
TRIEB Michael
0+00+2
1:28:34.5
1:28:34.5
Kруг 1
1:13:23.5
1:06:11.4
Kруг 2
1:21:39.3
1:20:29.3
Kруг 3
1:28:34.5
1:07:47.9
8
10
FIN
FINLAND
1:29:57.9
6:01.2
8
10.1
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+10+0
22:14.2
22:14.2
Kруг 1
7:34.7
22.6
Kруг 2
15:15.4
14:05.4
Kруг 3
22:14.2
1:27.6
8
10.2
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+10+2
44:25.8
44:25.8
Kруг 1
29:59.5
22:47.4
Kруг 2
37:51.1
36:41.1
Kруг 3
44:25.8
23:39.2
8
10.3
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
0+11+3
1:07:18.6
1:07:18.6
Kруг 1
52:17.0
45:04.9
Kруг 2
1:39.6
29.6
Kруг 3
1:07:18.6
46:32.0
8
10.4
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
0+00+3
1:29:57.9
1:29:57.9
Kруг 1
1:14:54.7
1:07:42.6
Kруг 2
1:23:06.3
1:21:56.3
Kруг 3
1:29:57.9
1:09:11.3
9
21
POL
POLAND
1:30:46.4
6:49.7
9
21.1
POL
JANIK Mateusz
1+33+3
23:13.4
23:13.4
Kруг 1
7:56.4
44.3
Kруг 2
16:49.4
15:39.4
Kруг 3
23:13.4
2:26.8
9
21.2
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+10+1
44:39.9
44:39.9
Kруг 1
30:40.7
23:28.6
Kруг 2
38:13.6
37:03.6
Kруг 3
44:39.9
23:53.3
9
21.3
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
1+30+2
1:08:08.3
1:08:08.3
Kруг 1
53:17.8
46:05.7
Kруг 2
1:01:15.9
1:5.9
Kруг 3
1:08:08.3
47:21.7
9
21.4
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
0+10+3
1:30:46.4
1:30:46.4
Kруг 1
1:15:56.6
1:08:44.5
Kруг 2
1:23:57.2
1:22:47.2
Kруг 3
1:30:46.4
1:09:59.8
10
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:31:04.9
7:08.2
10
5.1
BLR
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
0+20+0
22:01.1
22:01.1
Kруг 1
7:46.5
34.4
Kруг 2
15:18.4
14:08.4
Kруг 3
22:01.1
1:14.5
10
5.2
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
0+30+2
45:17.0
45:17.0
Kруг 1
30:00.6
22:48.5
Kруг 2
38:07.2
36:57.2
Kруг 3
45:17.0
24:30.4
10
5.3
BLR
MATSIUK Stanislau
0+11+3
1:09:09.9
1:09:09.9
Kруг 1
53:20.3
46:08.2
Kруг 2
1:02:08.5
1:58.5
Kруг 3
1:09:09.9
48:23.3
10
5.4
BLR
MALUKHA Raman
0+00+0
1:31:04.9
1:31:04.9
Kруг 1
1:16:49.1
1:09:37.0
Kруг 2
1:24:18.9
1:23:08.9
Kруг 3
1:31:04.9
1:10:18.3
11
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:33:15.1
9:18.4
11
7.1
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1+30+2
23:33.0
23:33.0
Kруг 1
8:19.3
1:07.2
Kруг 2
16:34.2
15:24.2
Kруг 3
23:33.0
2:46.4
11
7.2
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+10+0
45:37.1
45:37.1
Kруг 1
31:20.0
24:07.9
Kруг 2
39:00.1
37:50.1
Kруг 3
45:37.1
24:50.5
11
7.3
SWE
NYKVIST Emil
0+20+2
1:09:00.8
1:09:00.8
Kруг 1
54:06.7
46:54.6
Kруг 2
1:02:05.7
1:55.7
Kруг 3
1:09:00.8
48:14.2
11
7.4
SWE
STENBERG Markus
0+20+1
1:33:15.1
1:33:15.1
Kруг 1
1:17:10.2
1:09:58.1
Kруг 2
1:25:49.0
1:24:39.0
Kруг 3
1:33:15.1
1:12:28.5
12
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:34:02.2
10:05.5
12
13.1
KAZ
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0+00+0
22:55.8
22:55.8
Kруг 1
7:33.6
21.5
Kруг 2
15:32.8
14:22.8
Kруг 3
22:55.8
2:09.2
12
13.2
KAZ
KUTS Timur
0+00+0
45:43.1
45:43.1
Kруг 1
30:55.1
23:43.0
Kруг 2
38:50.7
37:40.7
Kруг 3
45:43.1
24:56.5
12
13.3
KAZ
NURLANOV Ilyas
4+30+1
1:11:54.9
1:11:54.9
Kруг 1
56:16.2
49:04.1
Kруг 2
1:04:45.0
1:03:35.0
Kруг 3
1:11:54.9
51:08.3
12
13.4
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+10+1
1:34:02.2
1:34:02.2
Kруг 1
1:19:52.9
1:12:40.8
Kруг 2
1:27:40.7
1:26:30.7
Kруг 3
1:34:02.2
1:13:15.6
13
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:34:07.8
10:11.1
13
11.1
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+30+2
22:06.4
22:06.4
Kруг 1
7:54.4
42.3
Kруг 2
15:39.1
14:29.1
Kруг 3
22:06.4
1:19.8
13
11.2
SUI
ZBERG Fabian
0+22+3
46:35.5
46:35.5
Kруг 1
30:14.3
23:02.2
Kруг 2
39:22.2
38:12.2
Kруг 3
46:35.5
25:48.9
13
11.3
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
0+12+3
1:10:50.3
1:10:50.3
Kруг 1
54:50.3
47:38.2
Kруг 2
1:04:17.4
1:03:07.4
Kруг 3
1:10:50.3
50:03.7
13
11.4
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
0+20+1
1:34:07.8
1:34:07.8
Kруг 1
1:19:10.0
1:11:57.9
Kруг 2
1:27:16.7
1:26:06.7
Kруг 3
1:34:07.8
1:13:21.2
14
9
CAN
CANADA
1:35:08.8
11:12.1
14
9.1
CAN
STRUM Matthew
0+21+3
23:44.7
23:44.7
Kруг 1
7:41.3
29.2
Kруг 2
16:17.2
15:07.2
Kруг 3
23:44.7
2:58.1
14
9.2
CAN
DUPUIS Alex
0+10+0
46:29.9
46:29.9
Kруг 1
31:31.1
24:19.0
Kруг 2
39:24.6
38:14.6
Kруг 3
46:29.9
25:43.3
14
9.3
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
3+32+3
1:11:21.2
1:11:21.2
Kруг 1
55:49.0
48:36.9
Kруг 2
1:04:44.0
1:03:34.0
Kруг 3
1:11:21.2
50:34.6
14
9.4
CAN
HANNA Pearce
2+30+3
1:35:08.8
1:35:08.8
Kруг 1
1:20:21.0
1:13:08.9
Kруг 2
1:28:28.0
1:27:18.0
Kруг 3
1:35:08.8
1:14:22.2
15
16
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:35:27.7
11:31.0
15
16.1
SVK
KRAMLA Filip
0+10+3
24:53.8
24:53.8
Kруг 1
7:50.8
38.7
Kруг 2
17:02.7
15:52.7
Kруг 3
24:53.8
4:07.2
15
16.2
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0+00+2
48:06.8
48:06.8
Kруг 1
32:47.5
25:35.4
Kруг 2
41:04.0
39:54.0
Kруг 3
48:06.8
27:20.2
15
16.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+01+3
1:10:17.1
1:10:17.1
Kруг 1
55:38.3
48:26.2
Kруг 2
1:03:59.9
1:02:49.9
Kруг 3
1:10:17.1
49:30.5
15
16.4
SVK
FRANCL Martin
1+32+3
1:35:27.7
1:35:27.7
Kруг 1
1:18:49.5
1:11:37.4
Kруг 2
1:28:19.6
1:27:09.6
Kруг 3
1:35:27.7
1:14:41.1
16
18
ROU
ROMANIA
1:35:40.9
11:44.2
16
18.1
ROU
GEGO Hunor
0+00+2
22:09.6
22:09.6
Kруг 1
7:25.7
13.6
Kруг 2
15:24.6
14:14.6
Kруг 3
22:09.6
1:23.0
16
18.2
ROU
KONCSAG Tamas
1+32+3
47:34.8
47:34.8
Kруг 1
30:49.2
23:37.1
Kруг 2
40:22.4
39:12.4
Kруг 3
47:34.8
26:48.2
16
18.3
ROU
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0+20+2
1:11:22.1
1:11:22.1
Kруг 1
55:59.7
48:47.6
Kруг 2
1:04:21.9
1:03:11.9
Kруг 3
1:11:22.1
50:35.5
16
18.4
ROU
ILIE Raul
0+10+1
1:35:40.9
1:35:40.9
Kруг 1
1:19:38.7
1:12:26.6
Kруг 2
1:28:24.2
1:27:14.2
Kруг 3
1:35:40.9
1:14:54.3
17
17
LAT
LATVIA
1:35:59.0
12:02.3
17
17.1
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
0+30+2
23:28.4
23:28.4
Kруг 1
8:29.3
1:17.2
Kруг 2
16:47.7
15:37.7
Kруг 3
23:28.4
2:41.8
17
17.2
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
0+10+3
46:18.7
46:18.7
Kруг 1
31:15.8
24:03.7
Kруг 2
39:34.9
38:24.9
Kруг 3
46:18.7
25:32.1
17
17.3
LAT
SNORINS Janis
0+33+3
1:11:41.3
1:11:41.3
Kруг 1
54:45.0
47:32.9
Kруг 2
1:04:41.1
1:03:31.1
Kруг 3
1:11:41.3
50:54.7
17
17.4
LAT
ZIKOVS Andrejs
0+10+0
1:35:59.0
1:35:59.0
Kруг 1
1:20:08.4
1:12:56.3
Kруг 2
1:28:34.7
1:27:24.7
Kруг 3
1:35:59.0
1:15:12.4
18
12
USA
USA
1:41:30.6
17:33.9
18
12.1
USA
EVERETT Paul Thomas
0+11+3
24:29.6
24:29.6
Kруг 1
7:52.7
40.6
Kруг 2
16:53.4
15:43.4
Kруг 3
24:29.6
3:43.0
18
12.2
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
3+30+0
50:30.2
50:30.2
Kруг 1
34:29.7
27:17.6
Kруг 2
42:51.2
41:41.2
Kруг 3
50:30.2
29:43.6
18
12.3
USA
CYR Brendan
0+11+3
1:15:11.6
1:15:11.6
Kруг 1
58:55.2
51:43.1
Kруг 2
1:08:06.5
1:06:56.5
Kруг 3
1:15:11.6
54:25.0
18
12.4
USA
COOPER Travis
1+31+3
1:41:30.6
1:41:30.6
Kруг 1
1:24:31.7
1:17:19.6
Kруг 2
1:34:16.2
1:33:06.2
Kруг 3
1:41:30.6
1:20:44.0
19
19
MDA
MOLDOVA
1:48:00.4
24:03.7
19
19.1
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0+01+3
25:36.2
25:36.2
Kруг 1
8:17.1
1:05.0
Kруг 2
17:54.4
16:44.4
Kруг 3
25:36.2
4:49.6
19
19.2
MDA
VUDVUD Nicolae
3+30+3
55:50.1
55:50.1
Kруг 1
37:00.0
29:47.9
Kруг 2
47:38.6
46:28.6
Kруг 3
55:50.1
35:03.5
19
19.3
MDA
BOCANCEA Cristian
0+30+2
1:22:04.3
1:22:04.3
Kруг 1
1:05:00.3
57:48.2
Kруг 2
1:14:28.6
1:13:18.6
Kруг 3
1:22:04.3
1:01:17.7
19
19.4
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
0+20+0
1:48:00.4
1:48:00.4
Kруг 1
1:31:05.8
1:23:53.7
Kруг 2
1:40:06.9
1:38:56.9
Kруг 3
1:48:00.4
1:27:13.8
20
20
HUN
HUNGARY
1:52:24.3
28:27.6
20
20.1
HUN
PANYIK David
0+30+2
26:38.4
26:38.4
Kруг 1
8:54.1
1:42.0
Kруг 2
18:18.6
17:08.6
Kруг 3
26:38.4
5:51.8
20
20.2
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
0+21+3
53:18.7
53:18.7
Kруг 1
35:48.6
28:36.5
Kруг 2
45:31.6
44:21.6
Kруг 3
53:18.7
32:32.1
20
20.3
HUN
BUKI Adam
1+33+3
1:22:03.5
1:22:03.5
Kруг 1
1:03:38.3
56:26.2
Kруг 2
1:14:20.7
1:13:10.7
Kруг 3
1:22:03.5
1:01:16.9
20
20.4
HUN
BUKI David
2+30+0
1:52:24.3
1:52:24.3
Kруг 1
1:32:56.7
1:25:44.6
Kруг 2
1:43:13.6
1:42:03.6
Kруг 3
1:52:24.3
1:31:37.7
15
SLO
SLOVENIA
15.1
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.2
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.3
SLO
PLAHUTA Luka
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15.4
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0