Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

1 Фев 2016, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Чехия
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
55:33.8
0.0
1
2
RUS
PERVAKOVA Iaroslava
18:47.1
18:47.1
Kруг 1
6:38.2
0.0
Kруг 2
13:30.7
12:16.2
Kруг 3
18:47.1
17:40.3
1
2.1
RUS
0+20+1
37:04.5
37:04.5
Kруг 1
25:48.6
19:10.4
Kруг 2
32:01.7
30:47.2
Kруг 3
37:04.5
35:57.7
1
2.2
RUS
0+20+1
55:33.8
55:33.8
Kруг 1
43:53.8
37:15.6
Kруг 2
50:19.0
49:04.5
Kруг 3
55:33.8
54:27.0
2
17.-15
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
0+30+1
19:14.1
19:14.1
Kруг 1
7:02.8
24.6
Kруг 2
13:48.6
12:34.1
Kруг 3
19:14.1
18:07.3
2
17.-14
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+00+1
36:56.8
36:56.8
Kруг 1
25:41.7
19:03.5
Kруг 2
32:08.1
30:53.6
Kруг 3
36:56.8
35:50.0
2
17.-13
CZE
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0+10+0
55:58.4
55:58.4
Kруг 1
44:05.5
37:27.3
Kруг 2
50:44.4
49:29.9
Kруг 3
55:58.4
54:51.6
2
17
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
55:33.8
0.0
3
3.-1
NOR
SKJEVDAL Kristina
0+10+3
18:42.7
18:42.7
Kруг 1
6:45.3
7.1
Kруг 2
13:55.9
12:41.4
Kруг 3
18:42.7
17:35.9
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
55:58.4
24.6
3
3
NOR
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
38:00.0
38:00.0
Kруг 1
25:41.2
19:03.0
Kруг 2
32:52.4
31:37.9
Kруг 3
38:00.0
36:53.2
3
3.1
NOR
ERDAL Karoline
0+00+2
56:21.9
56:21.9
Kруг 1
44:25.7
37:47.5
Kруг 2
51:11.6
49:57.1
Kруг 3
56:21.9
55:15.1
4
3
NOR
NORWAY
56:21.9
48.1
4
7.-5
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
0+20+0
18:14.1
18:14.1
Kруг 1
6:59.5
21.3
Kруг 2
13:06.2
11:51.7
Kруг 3
18:14.1
17:07.3
4
7.-4
UKR
SYTNYK Hanna
0+20+0
37:50.4
37:50.4
Kруг 1
25:25.5
18:47.3
Kруг 2
32:10.7
30:56.2
Kруг 3
37:50.4
36:43.6
4
7.-3
UKR
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
0+10+2
57:23.1
57:23.1
Kруг 1
45:03.0
38:24.8
Kруг 2
52:01.2
50:46.7
Kруг 3
57:23.1
56:16.3
4
7
UKR
UKRAINE
57:23.1
1:49.3
5
8.-6
POL
CICHON Kamila
0+10+2
18:58.1
18:58.1
Kруг 1
6:51.4
13.2
Kруг 2
13:38.2
12:23.7
Kруг 3
18:58.1
17:51.3
5
8.-5
POL
ZUK Kamila
0+10+0
36:56.6
36:56.6
Kруг 1
25:48.1
19:09.9
Kруг 2
32:01.1
30:46.6
Kруг 3
36:56.6
35:49.8
5
8.-4
POL
JAKIELA Joanna
0+22+3
57:23.6
57:23.6
Kруг 1
44:06.1
37:27.9
Kруг 2
52:04.0
50:49.5
Kруг 3
57:23.6
56:16.8
5
8
POL
POLAND
57:23.1
1:49.3
6
6.-4
SLO
POJE Urska
0+10+1
18:12.8
18:12.8
Kруг 1
6:43.5
5.3
Kруг 2
13:04.6
11:50.1
Kруг 3
18:12.8
17:06.0
6
6.-3
SLO
VOZELJ Tais
0+10+0
37:10.9
37:10.9
Kруг 1
25:17.5
18:39.3
Kруг 2
31:50.0
30:35.5
Kруг 3
37:10.9
36:04.1
6
6.-2
SLO
ZADRAVEC Nina
2+31+3
58:50.7
58:50.7
Kруг 1
45:39.6
39:01.4
Kруг 2
53:20.1
52:05.6
Kруг 3
58:50.7
57:43.9
6
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
58:50.7
3:16.9
6
8
POL
POLAND
57:23.6
1:49.8
7
16.-14
FIN
KERAENEN Jenni
0+10+2
19:27.7
19:27.7
Kруг 1
7:02.6
24.4
Kруг 2
14:08.4
12:53.9
Kруг 3
19:27.7
18:20.9
7
16.-13
FIN
KERAENEN Maija
0+10+0
39:44.5
39:44.5
Kруг 1
26:56.5
20:18.3
Kруг 2
33:56.8
32:42.3
Kруг 3
39:44.5
38:37.7
7
16.-12
FIN
LUOKKALA Maiju
0+10+0
59:02.3
59:02.3
Kруг 1
46:44.0
40:05.8
Kруг 2
53:26.9
52:12.4
Kруг 3
59:02.3
57:55.5
7
16
FIN
FINLAND
58:50.7
3:16.9
8
16
FIN
FINLAND
59:02.3
3:28.5
8
18.-16
ITA
FAUNER Eleonora
0+20+3
20:07.6
20:07.6
Kруг 1
7:32.7
54.5
Kруг 2
14:45.0
13:30.5
Kруг 3
20:07.6
19:00.8
8
18.-15
ITA
CARRARA Michela
0+10+2
39:42.1
39:42.1
Kруг 1
27:15.2
20:37.0
Kруг 2
34:19.7
33:05.2
Kруг 3
39:42.1
38:35.3
8
18.-14
ITA
WIEDENHOFER Nathalie
0+10+0
59:06.3
59:06.3
Kруг 1
46:51.8
40:13.6
Kруг 2
53:37.7
52:23.2
Kруг 3
59:06.3
57:59.5
8
18
ITA
ITALY
59:06.3
3:32.5
9
10.-8
ROU
DANILA Florina Iulia
1+30+0
19:24.9
19:24.9
Kруг 1
7:29.3
51.1
Kруг 2
14:11.3
12:56.8
Kруг 3
19:24.9
18:18.1
9
10.-7
ROU
MARTON Eniko
0+00+0
38:07.9
38:07.9
Kруг 1
26:14.9
19:36.7
Kруг 2
32:55.2
31:40.7
Kруг 3
38:07.9
37:01.1
9
10.-6
ROU
POTYO Katalin
1+30+2
59:12.7
59:12.7
Kруг 1
46:12.3
39:34.1
Kруг 2
53:22.5
52:08.0
Kруг 3
59:12.7
58:05.9
9
10
ROU
ROMANIA
59:06.3
3:32.5
10
10
ROU
ROMANIA
59:12.7
3:38.9
10
15.-13
CAN
DICKSON Emily
0+10+3
19:37.0
19:37.0
Kруг 1
6:57.0
18.8
Kруг 2
14:02.6
12:48.1
Kруг 3
19:37.0
18:30.2
10
15.-12
CAN
MOSER Nadia
0+30+1
39:35.4
39:35.4
Kруг 1
26:44.8
20:06.6
Kруг 2
33:48.9
32:34.4
Kруг 3
39:35.4
38:28.6
10
15.-11
CAN
BANKES Megan
1+31+3
59:25.0
59:25.0
Kруг 1
46:57.2
40:19.0
Kруг 2
54:13.2
52:58.7
Kруг 3
59:25.0
58:18.2
10
15
CAN
CANADA
59:25.0
3:51.2
11
4.-2
AUT
STEINER Tamara
0+00+2
18:57.6
18:57.6
Kруг 1
6:40.9
2.7
Kруг 2
13:43.4
12:28.9
Kруг 3
18:57.6
17:50.8
11
4.-1
AUT
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
0+10+2
39:15.5
39:15.5
Kруг 1
26:27.6
19:49.4
Kруг 2
33:38.3
32:23.8
Kруг 3
39:15.5
38:08.7
11
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
59:25.0
3:51.2
11
4
AUT
BACHMANN Sonja Maria
59:30.6
59:30.6
Kруг 1
46:44.3
40:06.1
Kруг 2
53:54.5
52:40.0
Kруг 3
59:30.6
58:23.8
12
1
BLR
BELARUS
1:00:06.8
4:33.0
12
1.1
BLR
YERAMEI Viyaleta
0+10+2
19:40.6
19:40.6
Kруг 1
6:48.9
10.7
Kруг 2
14:05.8
12:51.3
Kруг 3
19:40.6
18:33.8
12
1.2
BLR
HAURYLKINA Volha
0+31+3
40:35.6
40:35.6
Kруг 1
27:18.0
20:39.8
Kруг 2
34:54.5
33:40.0
Kруг 3
40:35.6
39:28.8
12
1.3
BLR
IBEL Natallia
0+10+2
1:00:06.8
1:6.8
Kруг 1
47:43.0
41:04.8
Kруг 2
54:37.5
53:23.0
Kруг 3
1:6.8
0.0
12
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
59:30.6
3:56.8
13
9.-7
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0+00+2
19:35.6
19:35.6
Kруг 1
7:09.6
31.4
Kруг 2
14:12.0
12:57.5
Kруг 3
19:35.6
18:28.8
13
9.-6
BUL
KOMITOVA Viktoria
0+01+3
40:46.4
40:46.4
Kруг 1
27:02.2
20:24.0
Kруг 2
35:07.3
33:52.8
Kруг 3
40:46.4
39:39.6
13
9.-5
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
0+30+1
1:01:07.9
1:01:07.9
Kруг 1
48:40.2
42:02.0
Kруг 2
55:38.5
54:24.0
Kруг 3
1:01:07.9
1:1.1
13
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:00:06.8
4:33.0
14
5.-3
KAZ
SLEPENKO Darya
0+31+3
21:31.8
21:31.8
Kруг 1
7:49.3
1:11.1
Kруг 2
15:48.8
14:34.3
Kруг 3
21:31.8
20:25.0
14
5.-2
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
0+10+0
41:27.4
41:27.4
Kруг 1
28:56.4
22:18.2
Kруг 2
35:48.4
34:33.9
Kруг 3
41:27.4
40:20.6
14
5.-1
KAZ
PARMANOVA Izabella
0+00+3
1:02:42.8
1:02:42.8
Kруг 1
48:59.4
42:21.2
Kруг 2
56:47.3
55:32.8
Kруг 3
1:02:42.8
1:01:36.0
14
5
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:02:42.8
7:09.0
14
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:01:07.9
5:34.1
15
19.-17
SVK
CHOVANOVA Laura Maria
0+10+0
20:41.6
20:41.6
Kруг 1
6:50.9
12.7
Kруг 2
14:45.1
13:30.6
Kруг 3
20:41.6
19:34.8
15
19.-16
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2+30+0
42:29.4
42:29.4
Kруг 1
29:49.4
23:11.2
Kруг 2
36:43.4
35:28.9
Kруг 3
42:29.4
41:22.6
15
19.-15
SVK
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0+30+0
1:02:58.5
1:02:58.5
Kруг 1
50:22.9
43:44.7
Kруг 2
57:21.4
56:06.9
Kруг 3
1:02:58.5
1:01:51.7
15
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:02:42.8
7:09.0
16
11.-9
USA
LEVINS Chloe
0+20+1
19:57.0
19:57.0
Kруг 1
7:17.8
39.6
Kруг 2
14:17.3
13:02.8
Kруг 3
19:57.0
18:50.2
16
11.-8
USA
KAUTZER Amanda
2+30+1
41:03.8
41:03.8
Kруг 1
28:26.9
21:48.7
Kруг 2
35:32.4
34:17.9
Kруг 3
41:03.8
39:57.0
16
11.-7
USA
WOODS Ariana
3+30+1
1:04:01.1
1:04:01.1
Kруг 1
50:42.6
44:04.4
Kруг 2
58:20.9
57:06.4
Kруг 3
1:04:01.1
1:02:54.3
16
11
USA
USA
1:02:58.5
7:24.7
17
11
USA
USA
1:04:01.1
8:27.3
17
12.-10
AUS
MORTON Darcie
0+20+0
19:25.7
19:25.7
Kруг 1
7:10.7
32.5
Kруг 2
13:56.2
12:41.7
Kруг 3
19:25.7
18:18.9
17
12.-9
AUS
HAWKINS Gabrielle
3+32+3
42:59.1
42:59.1
Kруг 1
29:17.3
22:39.1
Kруг 2
37:30.3
36:15.8
Kруг 3
42:59.1
41:52.3
17
12.-8
AUS
HOWELL Sabrina
0+30+1
1:06:14.3
1:06:14.3
Kруг 1
51:46.5
45:08.3
Kруг 2
59:51.2
58:36.7
Kруг 3
1:06:14.3
1:05:07.5
17
12
AUS
AUSTRALIA
1:06:14.3
10:40.5
18
14.-12
TUR
AGA Gulsah
0+12+3
21:17.3
21:17.3
Kруг 1
6:52.1
13.9
Kруг 2
15:19.8
14:05.3
Kруг 3
21:17.3
20:10.5
18
14.-11
TUR
OZTUNC Zilan
3+30+3
43:27.1
43:27.1
Kруг 1
30:19.6
23:41.4
Kруг 2
37:50.0
36:35.5
Kруг 3
43:27.1
42:20.3
18
14.-10
TUR
YILMAZ Berna
0+30+3
1:06:29.5
1:06:29.5
Kруг 1
51:54.5
45:16.3
Kруг 2
1:14.5
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:29.5
1:05:22.7
18
14
TUR
TURKEY
1:06:14.3
10:40.5
19
13.-11
LAT
OSITE Nora Viktorija
0+10+2
21:46.6
21:46.6
Kруг 1
7:33.6
55.4
Kруг 2
15:32.4
14:17.9
Kруг 3
21:46.6
20:39.8
19
13.-10
LAT
SABULE Annija Keita
0+10+3
43:51.6
43:51.6
Kруг 1
29:37.6
22:59.4
Kруг 2
37:30.5
36:16.0
Kруг 3
43:51.6
42:44.8
19
13.-9
LAT
MATVIJENKO Julija
0+20+0
1:07:07.3
1:07:07.3
Kруг 1
52:06.1
45:27.9
Kруг 2
1:16.4
1.9
Kруг 3
1:07:07.3
1:06:00.5
19
13
LAT
LATVIA
1:07:07.3
11:33.5
19
14
TUR
TURKEY
1:06:29.5
10:55.7