Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

30 Янв 2016, 14:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Дания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
AUT
LEITNER Felix
01
1
26:27.1
0.0
Kруг 1
0
9:08.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1
18:25.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
26:27.1
0.0
2
24
USA
DOHERTY Sean
11
2
26:38.6
11.5
Kруг 1
1
9:12.6
4.3
Kруг 2
1
18:34.4
8.7
Kруг 3
0
26:38.6
11.5
3
80
GER
ZOBEL David
01
1
27:06.4
39.3
Kруг 1
0
9:21.1
12.8
Kруг 2
1
19:00.3
34.6
Kруг 3
0
27:06.4
39.3
4
31
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
02
2
27:13.8
46.7
Kруг 1
0
9:10.3
2.0
Kруг 2
2
18:55.0
29.3
Kруг 3
0
27:13.8
46.7
5
81
NOR
BOEDAL Isak Flo
01
1
27:17.8
50.7
Kруг 1
0
9:23.4
15.1
Kруг 2
1
19:00.4
34.7
Kруг 3
0
27:17.8
50.7
6
101
NOR
PETTERSEN Sindre
02
2
27:21.5
54.4
Kруг 1
0
9:14.0
5.7
Kруг 2
2
19:09.4
43.7
Kруг 3
0
27:21.5
54.4
7
29
GER
REITER Dominic
10
1
27:31.2
1:04.1
Kруг 1
1
9:40.8
32.5
Kруг 2
0
19:08.1
42.4
Kруг 3
0
27:31.2
1:04.1
8
71
RUS
00
0
27:37.5
1:10.4
Kруг 1
0
9:36.4
28.1
Kруг 2
0
19:08.5
42.8
Kруг 3
0
27:37.5
1:10.4
9
19
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
21
3
27:42.2
1:15.1
Kруг 1
2
9:56.8
48.5
Kруг 2
1
19:27.9
1:02.2
Kруг 3
0
27:42.2
1:15.1
10
62
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
02
2
27:44.2
1:17.1
Kруг 1
0
9:13.5
5.2
Kруг 2
2
19:19.8
54.1
Kруг 3
0
27:44.2
1:17.1
11
22
POL
JANIK Mateusz
00
0
27:46.1
1:19.0
Kруг 1
0
9:18.8
10.5
Kруг 2
0
18:53.0
27.3
Kруг 3
0
27:46.1
1:19.0
12
15
RUS
11
2
27:46.7
1:19.6
Kруг 1
1
9:46.3
38.0
Kруг 2
1
19:24.8
59.1
Kруг 3
0
27:46.7
1:19.6
13
47
FRA
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
01
1
27:48.0
1:20.9
Kруг 1
0
9:38.9
30.6
Kруг 2
1
19:26.2
1:00.5
Kруг 3
0
27:48.0
1:20.9
14
3
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
01
1
27:52.9
1:25.8
Kруг 1
0
9:19.2
10.9
Kруг 2
1
19:13.8
48.1
Kруг 3
0
27:52.9
1:25.8
15
61
POL
PENAR Rafal
11
2
28:02.0
1:34.9
Kруг 1
1
9:35.3
27.0
Kруг 2
1
19:27.4
1:01.7
Kруг 3
0
28:02.0
1:34.9
16
52
RUS
01
1
28:02.2
1:35.1
Kруг 1
0
9:39.0
30.7
Kруг 2
1
19:45.2
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
28:02.2
1:35.1
17
92
GER
GROSS Marco
10
1
28:05.9
1:38.8
Kруг 1
1
9:55.7
47.4
Kруг 2
0
19:32.1
1:06.4
Kруг 3
0
28:05.9
1:38.8
18
60
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
01
1
28:19.6
1:52.5
Kруг 1
0
9:37.6
29.3
Kруг 2
1
19:35.3
1:09.6
Kруг 3
0
28:19.6
1:52.5
19
6
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
10
1
28:19.8
1:52.7
Kруг 1
1
9:56.4
48.1
Kруг 2
0
19:41.7
1:16.0
Kруг 3
0
28:19.8
1:52.7
20
18
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
11
2
28:22.7
1:55.6
Kруг 1
1
9:57.8
49.5
Kруг 2
1
19:49.8
1:24.1
Kруг 3
0
28:22.7
1:55.6
21
38
GER
WEICK Lars-Erik
21
3
28:22.9
1:55.8
Kруг 1
2
10:11.3
1:03.0
Kруг 2
1
20:00.8
1:35.1
Kруг 3
0
28:22.9
1:55.8
22
70
UKR
MYHDA Anton
00
0
28:24.9
1:57.8
Kруг 1
0
10:05.3
57.0
Kруг 2
0
19:51.6
1:25.9
Kруг 3
0
28:24.9
1:57.8
23
35
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
10
1
28:27.9
2:00.8
Kруг 1
1
9:48.1
39.8
Kруг 2
0
19:36.9
1:11.2
Kруг 3
0
28:27.9
2:00.8
24
63
UKR
IVKO Maksym
00
0
28:30.2
2:03.1
Kруг 1
0
9:53.6
45.3
Kруг 2
0
19:45.6
1:19.9
Kруг 3
0
28:30.2
2:03.1
25
68
FRA
COTTET PUINEL Felix
20
2
28:31.6
2:04.5
Kруг 1
2
10:22.7
1:14.4
Kруг 2
0
20:06.2
1:40.5
Kруг 3
0
28:31.6
2:04.5
26
86
CZE
BURIAN Jan
10
1
28:31.7
2:04.6
Kруг 1
1
9:53.1
44.8
Kруг 2
0
19:36.7
1:11.0
Kруг 3
0
28:31.7
2:04.6
27
97
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
01
1
28:32.5
2:05.4
Kруг 1
0
9:37.0
28.7
Kруг 2
1
19:54.8
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
28:32.5
2:05.4
28
39
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
11
2
28:33.4
2:06.3
Kруг 1
1
10:02.2
53.9
Kруг 2
1
20:00.3
1:34.6
Kруг 3
0
28:33.4
2:06.3
29
40
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
00
0
28:38.2
2:11.1
Kруг 1
0
9:59.9
51.6
Kруг 2
0
20:10.3
1:44.6
Kруг 3
0
28:38.2
2:11.1
30
28
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
01
1
28:43.6
2:16.5
Kруг 1
0
9:43.5
35.2
Kруг 2
1
19:54.4
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
28:43.6
2:16.5
31
89
RUS
SHEVCHENKO Alexey
02
2
28:45.1
2:18.0
Kруг 1
0
9:57.3
49.0
Kруг 2
2
20:09.9
1:44.2
Kруг 3
0
28:45.1
2:18.0
32
64
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
01
1
28:55.2
2:28.1
Kруг 1
0
9:57.5
49.2
Kруг 2
1
20:14.0
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
28:55.2
2:28.1
33
14
KAZ
KUTS Timur
10
1
28:56.8
2:29.7
Kруг 1
1
10:20.0
1:11.7
Kруг 2
0
20:18.3
1:52.6
Kруг 3
0
28:56.8
2:29.7
34
1
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
21
3
28:57.2
2:30.1
Kруг 1
2
10:24.7
1:16.4
Kруг 2
1
20:28.4
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
28:57.2
2:30.1
35
13
ROU
GEGO Hunor
01
1
28:57.3
2:30.2
Kруг 1
0
9:37.4
29.1
Kруг 2
1
20:10.3
1:44.6
Kруг 3
0
28:57.3
2:30.2
36
69
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
01
1
29:00.4
2:33.3
Kруг 1
0
9:25.4
17.1
Kруг 2
1
19:49.4
1:23.7
Kруг 3
0
29:00.4
2:33.3
37
72
CAN
STRUM Matthew
02
2
29:04.2
2:37.1
Kруг 1
0
9:32.8
24.5
Kруг 2
2
20:08.0
1:42.3
Kруг 3
0
29:04.2
2:37.1
38
8
NOR
FLOTTEN Ole Andreas
20
2
29:08.7
2:41.6
Kруг 1
2
10:18.9
1:10.6
Kруг 2
0
20:08.4
1:42.7
Kруг 3
0
29:08.7
2:41.6
39
88
FRA
HUILLIER Yohan
01
1
29:10.0
2:42.9
Kруг 1
0
9:42.0
33.7
Kруг 2
1
19:56.3
1:30.6
Kруг 3
0
29:10.0
2:42.9
40
23
JPN
BAISHO Kazuki
01
1
29:11.6
2:44.5
Kруг 1
0
9:53.6
45.3
Kруг 2
1
20:30.2
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
29:11.6
2:44.5
41
27
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
32
5
29:18.4
2:51.3
Kруг 1
3
10:32.8
1:24.5
Kруг 2
2
20:55.5
2:29.8
Kруг 3
0
29:18.4
2:51.3
41
65
NOR
SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar
12
3
29:18.4
2:51.3
Kруг 1
1
9:47.5
39.2
Kруг 2
2
20:28.4
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
29:18.4
2:51.3
43
54
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
11
2
29:20.0
2:52.9
Kруг 1
1
10:17.2
1:08.9
Kруг 2
1
20:34.8
2:09.1
Kруг 3
0
29:20.0
2:52.9
43
83
BLR
MALUKHA Raman
02
2
29:20.0
2:52.9
Kруг 1
0
9:45.3
37.0
Kруг 2
2
20:20.9
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
29:20.0
2:52.9
45
9
AUS
MORTON Damon
02
2
29:20.6
2:53.5
Kруг 1
0
9:43.6
35.3
Kруг 2
2
20:34.2
2:08.5
Kруг 3
0
29:20.6
2:53.5
46
41
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
22
4
29:33.5
3:06.4
Kруг 1
2
10:32.1
1:23.8
Kруг 2
2
21:05.2
2:39.5
Kруг 3
0
29:33.5
3:06.4
47
4
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
03
3
29:33.7
3:06.6
Kруг 1
0
9:42.8
34.5
Kруг 2
3
20:39.9
2:14.2
Kруг 3
0
29:33.7
3:06.6
48
37
CAN
HANNA Pearce
21
3
29:34.0
3:06.9
Kруг 1
2
10:34.8
1:26.5
Kруг 2
1
20:54.7
2:29.0
Kруг 3
0
29:34.0
3:06.9
49
93
UKR
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
21
3
29:41.3
3:14.2
Kруг 1
2
10:26.3
1:18.0
Kруг 2
1
20:41.5
2:15.8
Kруг 3
0
29:41.3
3:14.2
50
32
EST
SIKK Tarvi
11
2
29:45.7
3:18.6
Kруг 1
1
10:01.2
52.9
Kруг 2
1
20:27.6
2:01.9
Kруг 3
0
29:45.7
3:18.6
51
10
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
02
2
29:45.9
3:18.8
Kруг 1
0
9:41.3
33.0
Kруг 2
2
20:28.4
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
29:45.9
3:18.8
52
102
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
11
2
29:46.9
3:19.8
Kруг 1
1
10:19.4
1:11.1
Kруг 2
1
20:46.3
2:20.6
Kруг 3
0
29:46.9
3:19.8
53
78
SWE
BRANDT Oskar
12
3
29:56.7
3:29.6
Kруг 1
1
10:02.8
54.5
Kруг 2
2
20:57.5
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
29:56.7
3:29.6
54
90
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
21
3
30:00.3
3:33.2
Kруг 1
2
10:42.3
1:34.0
Kруг 2
1
20:58.3
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
30:00.3
3:33.2
55
17
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
23
5
30:06.4
3:39.3
Kруг 1
2
10:13.1
1:04.8
Kруг 2
3
21:10.9
2:45.2
Kруг 3
0
30:06.4
3:39.3
56
21
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
03
3
30:06.6
3:39.5
Kруг 1
0
9:47.5
39.2
Kруг 2
3
21:02.3
2:36.6
Kруг 3
0
30:06.6
3:39.5
57
49
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
33
6
30:13.7
3:46.6
Kруг 1
3
10:29.8
1:21.5
Kруг 2
3
21:27.6
3:01.9
Kруг 3
0
30:13.7
3:46.6
58
43
SWE
STENBERG Markus
21
3
30:21.3
3:54.2
Kруг 1
2
10:36.0
1:27.7
Kруг 2
1
21:17.4
2:51.7
Kруг 3
0
30:21.3
3:54.2
59
59
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
01
1
30:25.5
3:58.4
Kруг 1
0
10:08.0
59.7
Kруг 2
1
21:00.1
2:34.4
Kруг 3
0
30:25.5
3:58.4
60
36
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
01
1
30:26.5
3:59.4
Kруг 1
0
10:14.4
1:06.1
Kруг 2
1
21:17.5
2:51.8
Kруг 3
0
30:26.5
3:59.4
61
77
ROU
BUTA Florin-Catalin
11
2
30:28.7
4:01.6
Kруг 1
1
10:36.3
1:28.0
Kруг 2
1
21:13.4
2:47.7
Kруг 3
0
30:28.7
4:01.6
62
56
USA
EVERETT Paul Thomas
21
3
30:31.0
4:03.9
Kруг 1
2
11:06.9
1:58.6
Kруг 2
1
21:32.8
3:07.1
Kруг 3
0
30:31.0
4:03.9
63
94
BLR
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
20
2
30:34.3
4:07.2
Kруг 1
2
10:49.4
1:41.1
Kруг 2
0
20:55.9
2:30.2
Kруг 3
0
30:34.3
4:07.2
64
48
EST
KOMPUS Peeter
10
1
30:34.7
4:07.6
Kруг 1
1
10:46.3
1:38.0
Kруг 2
0
21:10.0
2:44.3
Kруг 3
0
30:34.7
4:07.6
65
76
KAZ
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
02
2
30:38.2
4:11.1
Kруг 1
0
10:13.5
1:05.2
Kруг 2
2
21:24.1
2:58.4
Kруг 3
0
30:38.2
4:11.1
66
58
SVK
BARTKO Simon
33
6
30:40.4
4:13.3
Kруг 1
3
10:45.8
1:37.5
Kруг 2
3
21:32.9
3:07.2
Kруг 3
0
30:40.4
4:13.3
67
84
EST
TRUU Timo
12
3
30:44.0
4:16.9
Kруг 1
1
10:41.6
1:33.3
Kруг 2
2
21:31.8
3:06.1
Kруг 3
0
30:44.0
4:16.9
68
79
SVK
FRANCL Martin
13
4
30:47.1
4:20.0
Kруг 1
1
10:12.2
1:03.9
Kруг 2
3
21:37.7
3:12.0
Kруг 3
0
30:47.1
4:20.0
69
99
CAN
DUPUIS Alex
23
5
30:52.2
4:25.1
Kруг 1
2
10:31.1
1:22.8
Kруг 2
3
21:43.0
3:17.3
Kруг 3
0
30:52.2
4:25.1
70
26
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
22
4
30:52.4
4:25.3
Kруг 1
2
10:35.3
1:27.0
Kруг 2
2
21:41.8
3:16.1
Kруг 3
0
30:52.4
4:25.3
71
98
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
31
4
31:04.0
4:36.9
Kруг 1
3
11:22.5
2:14.2
Kруг 2
1
21:57.1
3:31.4
Kруг 3
0
31:04.0
4:36.9
72
95
SVK
KRAMLA Filip
11
2
31:12.4
4:45.3
Kруг 1
1
10:39.0
1:30.7
Kруг 2
1
21:40.0
3:14.3
Kруг 3
0
31:12.4
4:45.3
73
11
GBR
SIRCUS Robert
02
2
31:13.5
4:46.4
Kруг 1
0
10:24.7
1:16.4
Kруг 2
2
21:52.6
3:26.9
Kруг 3
0
31:13.5
4:46.4
74
96
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
03
3
31:21.3
4:54.2
Kруг 1
0
10:33.2
1:24.9
Kруг 2
3
21:58.6
3:32.9
Kруг 3
0
31:21.3
4:54.2
75
50
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
12
3
31:32.1
5:05.0
Kруг 1
1
10:59.3
1:51.0
Kруг 2
2
22:18.6
3:52.9
Kруг 3
0
31:32.1
5:05.0
76
73
LAT
SNORINS Janis
23
5
31:33.1
5:06.0
Kруг 1
2
10:49.8
1:41.5
Kруг 2
3
22:19.3
3:53.6
Kруг 3
0
31:33.1
5:06.0
77
85
SUI
ZBERG Fabian
32
5
31:43.1
5:16.0
Kруг 1
3
11:23.9
2:15.6
Kруг 2
2
22:34.3
4:08.6
Kруг 3
0
31:43.1
5:16.0
78
25
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
20
2
31:58.1
5:31.0
Kруг 1
2
11:05.6
1:57.3
Kруг 2
0
21:54.6
3:28.9
Kруг 3
0
31:58.1
5:31.0
79
55
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
10
1
32:04.9
5:37.8
Kруг 1
1
11:10.9
2:02.6
Kруг 2
0
22:16.7
3:51.0
Kруг 3
0
32:04.9
5:37.8
80
100
KAZ
NURLANOV Ilyas
22
4
32:05.7
5:38.6
Kруг 1
2
10:57.8
1:49.5
Kруг 2
2
22:36.5
4:10.8
Kруг 3
0
32:05.7
5:38.6
81
46
ROU
ILIE Raul
23
5
32:05.8
5:38.7
Kруг 1
2
10:50.2
1:41.9
Kруг 2
3
22:32.9
4:07.2
Kруг 3
0
32:05.8
5:38.7
82
12
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
11
2
32:11.0
5:43.9
Kруг 1
1
11:06.6
1:58.3
Kруг 2
1
22:20.1
3:54.4
Kруг 3
0
32:11.0
5:43.9
83
75
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
43
7
32:13.5
5:46.4
Kруг 1
4
11:41.9
2:33.6
Kруг 2
3
23:01.0
4:35.3
Kруг 3
0
32:13.5
5:46.4
84
57
BEL
DEHOTTAY Loic
11
2
32:14.8
5:47.7
Kруг 1
1
10:59.2
1:50.9
Kруг 2
1
22:18.1
3:52.4
Kруг 3
0
32:14.8
5:47.7
85
33
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
01
1
32:19.3
5:52.2
Kруг 1
0
10:47.3
1:39.0
Kруг 2
1
22:21.6
3:55.9
Kруг 3
0
32:19.3
5:52.2
86
103
USA
COOPER Travis
43
7
32:20.7
5:53.6
Kруг 1
4
11:37.5
2:29.2
Kруг 2
3
23:13.8
4:48.1
Kруг 3
0
32:20.7
5:53.6
87
20
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
12
3
32:24.6
5:57.5
Kруг 1
1
11:01.0
1:52.7
Kруг 2
2
22:37.8
4:12.1
Kруг 3
0
32:24.6
5:57.5
88
91
ROU
KRISTO Norbert
12
3
32:25.2
5:58.1
Kруг 1
1
10:43.1
1:34.8
Kруг 2
2
22:37.1
4:11.4
Kруг 3
0
32:25.2
5:58.1
89
67
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
24
6
32:28.3
6:01.2
Kруг 1
2
11:06.7
1:58.4
Kруг 2
4
23:04.1
4:38.4
Kруг 3
0
32:28.3
6:01.2
90
82
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
02
2
32:29.1
6:02.0
Kруг 1
0
10:36.3
1:28.0
Kруг 2
2
22:33.1
4:07.4
Kруг 3
0
32:29.1
6:02.0
91
44
LTU
JUKNA Sarunas
02
2
32:32.7
6:05.6
Kруг 1
0
10:43.9
1:35.6
Kруг 2
2
22:32.7
4:07.0
Kруг 3
0
32:32.7
6:05.6
92
66
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
24
6
32:39.2
6:12.1
Kруг 1
2
10:45.0
1:36.7
Kруг 2
4
22:47.8
4:22.1
Kруг 3
0
32:39.2
6:12.1
93
87
LAT
ZIKOVS Andrejs
11
2
32:42.7
6:15.6
Kруг 1
1
11:13.8
2:05.5
Kруг 2
1
22:30.2
4:04.5
Kруг 3
0
32:42.7
6:15.6
94
74
LTU
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
11
2
32:42.8
6:15.7
Kруг 1
1
11:44.2
2:35.9
Kруг 2
1
23:18.5
4:52.8
Kруг 3
0
32:42.8
6:15.7
95
53
GBR
CAIRNS Sam
31
4
33:09.7
6:42.6
Kруг 1
3
12:05.3
2:57.0
Kруг 2
1
23:21.7
4:56.0
Kруг 3
0
33:09.7
6:42.6
96
45
SRB
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
44
8
33:27.8
7:00.7
Kруг 1
4
11:57.4
2:49.1
Kруг 2
4
24:15.7
5:50.0
Kруг 3
0
33:27.8
7:00.7
97
16
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
53
8
33:36.6
7:09.5
Kруг 1
5
12:17.0
3:08.7
Kруг 2
3
24:03.3
5:37.6
Kруг 3
0
33:36.6
7:09.5
98
34
HUN
PANYIK David
23
5
34:09.3
7:42.2
Kруг 1
2
11:31.2
2:22.9
Kруг 2
3
24:13.1
5:47.4
Kруг 3
0
34:09.3
7:42.2
99
7
NZL
MCKENZIE Tristan
12
3
35:31.5
9:04.4
Kруг 1
1
12:04.3
2:56.0
Kруг 2
2
25:30.4
7:04.7
Kруг 3
0
35:31.5
9:04.4
100
51
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
32
5
36:00.1
9:33.0
Kруг 1
3
13:02.3
3:54.0
Kруг 2
2
25:34.4
7:08.7
Kруг 3
0
36:00.1
9:33.0
101
30
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
31
4
36:19.3
9:52.2
Kруг 1
3
13:06.8
3:58.5
Kруг 2
1
25:36.7
7:11.0
Kруг 3
0
36:19.3
9:52.2
102
42
HUN
BUKI Adam
53
8
37:05.8
10:38.7
Kруг 1
5
13:35.2
4:26.9
Kруг 2
3
26:37.1
8:11.4
Kруг 3
0
37:05.8
10:38.7
5
DEN
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0