Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

3 Мар 2016, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:01.0
0.0
1
3.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+3
18:10.7
18:10.7
Kруг 1
5:40.0
0.0
Kруг 2
12:12.6
31.5
Kруг 3
18:10.7
16:39.5
1
3.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+1
35:44.9
35:44.9
Kруг 1
23:56.0
18:16.0
Kруг 2
30:00.4
18:19.3
Kруг 3
35:44.9
34:13.7
1
3.3
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+20+1
54:49.4
54:49.4
Kруг 1
42:22.7
36:42.7
Kруг 2
48:42.9
37:01.8
Kруг 3
54:49.4
53:18.2
1
3.4
FRA
0+00+1
1:14:01.0
1:14:01.0
Kруг 1
1:01:20.1
55:40.1
Kруг 2
1:07:40.2
55:59.1
Kруг 3
1:14:01.0
1:12:29.8
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:14:01.0
0.0
2
2.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+20+0
17:51.8
17:51.8
Kруг 1
6:00.2
20.2
Kруг 2
11:56.7
15.6
Kруг 3
17:51.8
16:20.6
2
2.2
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+20+0
35:44.7
35:44.7
Kруг 1
23:56.5
18:16.5
Kруг 2
29:58.9
18:17.8
Kруг 3
35:44.7
34:13.5
2
2.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+1
54:49.6
54:49.6
Kруг 1
42:04.3
36:24.3
Kруг 2
48:39.7
36:58.6
Kруг 3
54:49.6
53:18.4
2
2.4
GER
0+10+1
1:14:05.3
1:14:05.3
Kруг 1
1:01:24.2
55:44.2
Kруг 2
1:07:41.9
56:00.8
Kруг 3
1:14:05.3
1:12:34.1
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:15.4
14.4
3
1.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+10+0
17:37.1
17:37.1
Kруг 1
5:51.2
11.2
Kруг 2
11:41.1
0.0
Kруг 3
17:37.1
16:05.9
3
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+20+2
35:44.5
35:44.5
Kруг 1
23:53.7
18:13.7
Kруг 2
30:13.0
18:31.9
Kруг 3
35:44.5
34:13.3
3
1.3
NOR
0+10+1
54:50.2
54:50.2
Kруг 1
42:13.2
36:33.2
Kруг 2
48:40.3
36:59.2
Kруг 3
54:50.2
53:19.0
3
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+30+0
1:14:15.4
1:14:15.4
Kруг 1
1:01:34.3
55:54.3
Kруг 2
1:07:47.4
56:06.3
Kруг 3
1:14:15.4
1:12:44.2
3
2
GER
GERMANY
1:14:05.3
4.3
4
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:15.4
14.4
4
10.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+10+1
17:51.7
17:51.7
Kруг 1
5:50.3
10.3
Kруг 2
11:52.7
11.6
Kруг 3
17:51.7
16:20.5
4
10.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+20+2
35:44.9
35:44.9
Kруг 1
23:53.1
18:13.1
Kруг 2
30:03.3
18:22.2
Kруг 3
35:44.9
34:13.7
4
10.3
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+1
54:49.2
54:49.2
Kруг 1
42:02.3
36:22.3
Kруг 2
48:39.0
36:57.9
Kруг 3
54:49.2
53:18.0
4
10.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+2
1:14:30.8
1:14:30.8
Kруг 1
1:01:15.9
55:35.9
Kруг 2
1:07:55.4
56:14.3
Kруг 3
1:14:30.8
1:12:59.6
5
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:08.1
1:07.1
5
8.1
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+10+1
19:02.9
19:02.9
Kруг 1
5:49.0
9.0
Kруг 2
12:16.0
34.9
Kруг 3
19:02.9
17:31.7
5
8.2
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+0
37:13.2
37:13.2
Kруг 1
24:51.6
19:11.6
Kруг 2
31:00.8
19:19.7
Kруг 3
37:13.2
35:42.0
5
8.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+1
56:07.6
56:07.6
Kруг 1
43:17.7
37:37.7
Kруг 2
49:49.9
38:08.8
Kруг 3
56:07.6
54:36.4
5
8.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+0
1:15:08.1
1:15:08.1
Kруг 1
1:02:27.1
56:47.1
Kруг 2
1:08:49.6
57:08.5
Kруг 3
1:15:08.1
1:13:36.9
5
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:30.8
29.8
6
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:08.1
1:07.1
6
9.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+30+2
18:44.2
18:44.2
Kруг 1
6:14.2
34.2
Kруг 2
12:35.4
54.3
Kруг 3
18:44.2
17:13.0
6
9.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+0
36:20.9
36:20.9
Kруг 1
24:29.4
18:49.4
Kруг 2
30:27.8
18:46.7
Kруг 3
36:20.9
34:49.7
6
9.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+0
55:39.1
55:39.1
Kруг 1
42:44.7
37:04.7
Kруг 2
49:22.1
37:41.0
Kруг 3
55:39.1
54:07.9
6
9.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
1:15:24.3
1:15:24.3
Kруг 1
1:02:10.2
56:30.2
Kруг 2
1:08:53.0
57:11.9
Kруг 3
1:15:24.3
1:13:53.1
7
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:33.9
1:32.9
7
4.1
RUS
0+01+3
19:05.5
19:05.5
Kруг 1
5:56.1
16.1
Kруг 2
13:02.7
1:21.6
Kруг 3
19:05.5
17:34.3
7
4.2
RUS
0+00+1
37:09.9
37:09.9
Kруг 1
24:54.2
19:14.2
Kруг 2
31:14.2
19:33.1
Kруг 3
37:09.9
35:38.7
7
4.3
RUS
0+10+1
56:07.2
56:07.2
Kруг 1
43:26.7
37:46.7
Kруг 2
49:54.3
38:13.2
Kруг 3
56:07.2
54:36.0
7
4.4
RUS
0+20+0
1:15:33.9
1:15:33.9
Kруг 1
1:02:39.5
56:59.5
Kруг 2
1:09:03.2
57:22.1
Kруг 3
1:15:33.9
1:14:02.7
7
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:24.3
1:23.3
8
7
ITA
ITALY
1:15:33.9
1:32.9
8
7.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+10+0
17:52.0
17:52.0
Kруг 1
5:47.7
7.7
Kруг 2
11:41.8
0.7
Kруг 3
17:52.0
16:20.8
8
7.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+30+3
37:00.7
37:00.7
Kруг 1
24:10.4
18:30.4
Kруг 2
30:56.1
19:15.0
Kруг 3
37:00.7
35:29.5
8
7.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+3
56:24.9
56:24.9
Kруг 1
43:21.4
37:41.4
Kруг 2
50:14.4
38:33.3
Kруг 3
56:24.9
54:53.7
8
7.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+30+0
1:15:56.4
1:15:56.4
Kруг 1
1:03:08.8
57:28.8
Kруг 2
1:09:32.6
57:51.5
Kруг 3
1:15:56.4
1:14:25.2
9
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:56.4
1:55.4
9
12.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
18:01.2
18:01.2
Kруг 1
5:48.4
8.4
Kруг 2
11:52.4
11.3
Kруг 3
18:01.2
16:30.0
9
12.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+1
36:50.7
36:50.7
Kруг 1
24:14.5
18:34.5
Kруг 2
30:47.9
19:06.8
Kруг 3
36:50.7
35:19.5
9
12.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+0
56:26.8
56:26.8
Kруг 1
43:14.7
37:34.7
Kруг 2
49:53.3
38:12.2
Kруг 3
56:26.8
54:55.6
9
12.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+00+0
1:16:10.1
1:16:10.1
Kруг 1
1:02:48.4
57:08.4
Kруг 2
1:09:27.7
57:46.6
Kруг 3
1:16:10.1
1:14:38.9
10
11
USA
USA
1:16:20.6
2:19.6
10
11.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+0
17:35.5
17:35.5
Kруг 1
5:43.7
3.7
Kруг 2
11:45.6
4.5
Kруг 3
17:35.5
16:04.3
10
11.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+20+1
36:35.8
36:35.8
Kруг 1
23:54.2
18:14.2
Kруг 2
30:21.6
18:40.5
Kруг 3
36:35.8
35:04.6
10
11.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+0
56:22.7
56:22.7
Kруг 1
43:12.5
37:32.5
Kруг 2
49:53.0
38:11.9
Kруг 3
56:22.7
54:51.5
10
11.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+1
1:16:20.6
1:16:20.6
Kруг 1
1:02:50.4
57:10.4
Kруг 2
1:09:33.8
57:52.7
Kруг 3
1:16:20.6
1:14:49.4
10
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:10.1
2:09.1
11
5
CAN
CANADA
1:16:20.6
2:19.6
11
5.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+10+1
18:38.9
18:38.9
Kруг 1
5:56.7
16.7
Kруг 2
12:17.6
36.5
Kруг 3
18:38.9
17:07.7
11
5.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+2
37:12.2
37:12.2
Kруг 1
24:30.4
18:50.4
Kруг 2
31:01.7
19:20.6
Kруг 3
37:12.2
35:41.0
11
5.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+20+1
56:25.1
56:25.1
Kруг 1
43:32.4
37:52.4
Kруг 2
50:12.1
38:31.0
Kруг 3
56:25.1
54:53.9
11
5.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+2
1:16:31.8
1:16:31.8
Kруг 1
1:02:53.9
57:13.9
Kруг 2
1:09:48.3
58:07.2
Kруг 3
1:16:31.8
1:15:00.6
12
5
CAN
CANADA
1:16:31.8
2:30.8
12
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:54.3
2:53.3
12
6.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+20+0
18:36.5
18:36.5
Kруг 1
5:58.5
18.5
Kруг 2
12:17.0
35.9
Kруг 3
18:36.5
17:05.3
12
6.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
36:37.7
36:37.7
Kруг 1
24:27.6
18:47.6
Kруг 2
30:33.5
18:52.4
Kруг 3
36:37.7
35:06.5
12
6.3
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+11+3
57:14.5
57:14.5
Kруг 1
43:18.3
37:38.3
Kруг 2
50:45.3
39:04.2
Kруг 3
57:14.5
55:43.3
12
6.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+0
1:16:54.3
1:16:54.3
Kруг 1
1:03:38.6
57:58.6
Kруг 2
1:10:15.7
58:34.6
Kруг 3
1:16:54.3
1:15:23.1
13
17
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:16:54.3
2:53.3
13
17.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+00+0
18:56.0
18:56.0
Kруг 1
5:59.6
19.6
Kруг 2
12:26.2
45.1
Kруг 3
18:56.0
17:24.8
13
17.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+11+3
38:34.3
38:34.3
Kруг 1
25:05.5
19:25.5
Kруг 2
32:21.7
20:40.6
Kруг 3
38:34.3
37:03.1
13
17.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+00+2
57:56.4
57:56.4
Kруг 1
44:47.8
39:07.8
Kруг 2
51:36.6
39:55.5
Kруг 3
57:56.4
56:25.2
13
17.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+1
1:17:10.8
1:17:10.8
Kруг 1
1:04:17.0
58:37.0
Kруг 2
1:10:47.5
59:06.4
Kруг 3
1:17:10.8
1:15:39.6
14
14
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:17:19.3
3:18.3
14
14.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+00+3
18:11.6
18:11.6
Kруг 1
5:44.9
4.9
Kруг 2
12:17.5
36.4
Kруг 3
18:11.6
16:40.4
14
14.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+1
37:00.7
37:00.7
Kруг 1
24:15.1
18:35.1
Kруг 2
30:44.3
19:03.2
Kруг 3
37:00.7
35:29.5
14
14.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1+30+2
57:30.9
57:30.9
Kруг 1
44:05.3
38:25.3
Kруг 2
50:54.6
39:13.5
Kруг 3
57:30.9
55:59.7
14
14.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+2
1:17:19.3
1:17:19.3
Kруг 1
1:04:06.6
58:26.6
Kруг 2
1:10:55.9
59:14.8
Kруг 3
1:17:19.3
1:15:48.1
14
17
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:10.8
3:09.8
15
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:17:19.3
3:18.3
15
15.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+10+2
19:05.3
19:05.3
Kруг 1
5:58.9
18.9
Kруг 2
12:35.2
54.1
Kруг 3
19:05.3
17:34.1
15
15.2
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
37:20.7
37:20.7
Kруг 1
25:00.6
19:20.6
Kруг 2
31:15.0
19:33.9
Kруг 3
37:20.7
35:49.5
15
15.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+0
56:55.8
56:55.8
Kруг 1
43:47.0
38:07.0
Kруг 2
50:21.6
38:40.5
Kруг 3
56:55.8
55:24.6
15
15.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+1
1:17:23.5
1:17:23.5
Kруг 1
1:03:37.3
57:57.3
Kруг 2
1:10:29.3
58:48.2
Kруг 3
1:17:23.5
1:15:52.3
16
25
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:23.5
3:22.5
16
25.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+1
19:06.4
19:06.4
Kруг 1
6:04.0
24.0
Kруг 2
12:38.0
56.9
Kруг 3
19:06.4
17:35.2
16
25.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+20+2
38:23.7
38:23.7
Kруг 1
25:34.5
19:54.5
Kруг 2
32:06.9
20:25.8
Kруг 3
38:23.7
36:52.5
16
25.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+1
57:57.1
57:57.1
Kруг 1
44:56.4
39:16.4
Kруг 2
51:37.2
39:56.1
Kруг 3
57:57.1
56:25.9
16
25.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+00+2
1:17:27.2
1:17:27.2
Kруг 1
1:04:19.2
58:39.2
Kруг 2
1:11:02.5
59:21.4
Kруг 3
1:17:27.2
1:15:56.0
17
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:43.7
3:42.7
17
19.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+30+3
18:48.8
18:48.8
Kруг 1
6:14.9
34.9
Kруг 2
12:43.5
1:02.4
Kруг 3
18:48.8
17:17.6
17
19.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+20+2
37:09.7
37:09.7
Kруг 1
24:59.4
19:19.4
Kруг 2
31:16.5
19:35.4
Kруг 3
37:09.7
35:38.5
17
19.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+0
56:32.8
56:32.8
Kруг 1
43:33.7
37:53.7
Kруг 2
50:05.7
38:24.6
Kруг 3
56:32.8
55:01.6
17
19.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+31+3
1:17:43.7
1:17:43.7
Kруг 1
1:03:31.0
57:51.0
Kруг 2
1:11:00.5
59:19.4
Kруг 3
1:17:43.7
1:16:12.5
17
25
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:27.2
3:26.2
18
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:17:43.7
3:42.7
18
16.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+20+1
19:07.7
19:07.7
Kруг 1
6:18.0
38.0
Kруг 2
12:46.5
1:05.4
Kруг 3
19:07.7
17:36.5
18
16.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+30+2
37:31.9
37:31.9
Kруг 1
25:22.8
19:42.8
Kруг 2
31:41.4
20:00.3
Kруг 3
37:31.9
36:00.7
18
16.3
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+11+3
58:12.1
58:12.1
Kруг 1
44:07.5
38:27.5
Kруг 2
51:36.7
39:55.6
Kруг 3
58:12.1
56:40.9
18
16.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+10+0
1:18:47.3
1:18:47.3
Kруг 1
1:04:59.2
59:19.2
Kруг 2
1:11:51.6
1:10.5
Kруг 3
1:18:47.3
1:17:16.1
19
13
JPN
JAPAN
1:18:56.9
4:55.9
19
13.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+1
18:11.5
18:11.5
Kруг 1
5:47.5
7.5
Kруг 2
12:01.5
20.4
Kруг 3
18:11.5
16:40.3
19
13.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+00+1
37:23.1
37:23.1
Kруг 1
24:28.9
18:48.9
Kруг 2
31:06.8
19:25.7
Kруг 3
37:23.1
35:51.9
19
13.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+00+1
57:59.3
57:59.3
Kруг 1
44:06.9
38:26.9
Kруг 2
51:10.9
39:29.8
Kруг 3
57:59.3
56:28.1
19
13.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+10+0
1:18:56.9
1:18:56.9
Kруг 1
1:04:54.3
59:14.3
Kруг 2
1:11:53.5
1:12.4
Kруг 3
1:18:56.9
1:17:25.7
19
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:47.3
4:46.3
20
20
POL
POLAND
1:18:56.9
4:55.9
20
20.1
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+01+3
19:17.4
19:17.4
Kруг 1
5:51.7
11.7
Kруг 2
12:58.5
1:17.4
Kруг 3
19:17.4
17:46.2
20
20.2
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+0
37:10.0
37:10.0
Kруг 1
25:08.2
19:28.2
Kруг 2
31:08.7
19:27.6
Kруг 3
37:10.0
35:38.8
20
20.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+20+3
58:44.1
58:44.1
Kруг 1
43:55.6
38:15.6
Kруг 2
51:27.1
39:46.0
Kруг 3
58:44.1
57:12.9
20
20.4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+00+2
1:19:18.1
1:19:18.1
Kруг 1
1:05:18.5
59:38.5
Kруг 2
1:12:20.1
1:39.0
Kруг 3
1:19:18.1
1:17:46.9
21
20
POL
POLAND
1:19:18.1
5:17.1
21
23
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:09.8
6:08.8
21
23.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+10+0
19:06.4
19:06.4
Kруг 1
6:08.5
28.5
Kруг 2
12:41.5
1:00.4
Kруг 3
19:06.4
17:35.2
21
23.2
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+0
39:44.0
39:44.0
Kруг 1
25:46.5
20:06.5
Kруг 2
32:47.3
21:06.2
Kруг 3
39:44.0
38:12.8
21
23.3
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+1
59:50.3
59:50.3
Kруг 1
46:08.8
40:28.8
Kруг 2
53:01.5
41:20.4
Kруг 3
59:50.3
58:19.1
21
23.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+01+3
1:20:09.8
1:20:09.8
Kруг 1
1:06:04.2
1:24.2
Kруг 2
1:13:21.9
1:01:40.8
Kруг 3
1:20:09.8
1:18:38.6
22
18
ROU
ROMANIA
1:20:09.8
6:08.8
22
18.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+01+3
20:10.3
20:10.3
Kруг 1
5:59.9
19.9
Kруг 2
13:27.8
1:46.7
Kруг 3
20:10.3
18:39.1
22
18.2
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+20+0
40:30.5
40:30.5
Kруг 1
26:59.9
21:19.9
Kруг 2
33:45.6
22:04.5
Kруг 3
40:30.5
38:59.3
22
18.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+0
1:01:05.6
1:01:05.6
Kруг 1
47:16.8
41:36.8
Kруг 2
54:10.8
42:29.7
Kруг 3
1:01:05.6
59:34.4
22
18.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:07:57.4
1:02:17.4
Kруг 2
1:15:50.3
1:04:09.2
Kруг 3
1:15:50.3
1:14:19.1
23
24
LTU
LITHUANIA
23
24.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+00+2
19:43.1
19:43.1
Kруг 1
6:13.8
33.8
Kруг 2
13:08.5
1:27.4
Kруг 3
19:43.1
18:11.9
23
24.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+01+3
39:51.0
39:51.0
Kруг 1
25:56.0
20:16.0
Kруг 2
33:36.6
21:55.5
Kруг 3
39:51.0
38:19.8
23
24.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+21+3
1:00:31.2
1:31.2
Kруг 1
46:27.1
40:47.1
Kруг 2
53:55.4
42:14.3
Kруг 3
1:31.2
0.0
23
24.4
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
4+31+3
Kруг 1
1:09:11.3
1:03:31.3
Kруг 2
1:16:45.8
1:05:04.7
Kруг 3
1:16:45.8
1:15:14.6
24
21
KOR
KOREA
24
21.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+10+3
19:53.1
19:53.1
Kруг 1
6:09.7
29.7
Kруг 2
13:07.1
1:26.0
Kруг 3
19:53.1
18:21.9
24
21.2
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+10+1
39:50.5
39:50.5
Kруг 1
26:22.2
20:42.2
Kруг 2
33:11.8
21:30.7
Kруг 3
39:50.5
38:19.3
24
21.3
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+11+3
1:02:30.6
1:02:30.6
Kруг 1
46:54.7
41:14.7
Kруг 2
55:04.5
43:23.4
Kруг 3
1:02:30.6
1:59.4
24
21.4
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:09:40.4
1:04:00.4
Kруг 2
1:17:01.7
1:05:20.6
Kруг 3
1:17:01.7
1:15:30.5
24
24
LTU
LITHUANIA
25
22
LAT
LATVIA
25
22.1
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
0+00+1
18:56.7
18:56.7
Kруг 1
6:02.0
22.0
Kруг 2
12:28.0
46.9
Kруг 3
18:56.7
17:25.5
25
22.2
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1+30+1
40:54.9
40:54.9
Kруг 1
26:49.3
21:09.3
Kруг 2
33:57.5
22:16.4
Kруг 3
40:54.9
39:23.7
25
22.3
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+11+3
1:03:34.0
1:03:34.0
Kруг 1
48:12.0
42:32.0
Kруг 2
56:22.7
44:41.6
Kруг 3
1:03:34.0
1:02:02.8
25
22.4
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:10:41.4
1:05:01.4
Kруг 2
1:17:41.9
1:06:00.8
Kруг 3
1:17:41.9
1:16:10.7