Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

12 Мар 2016, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1
1.1
NOR
0+00+2
18:09.3
18:09.3
Kруг 1
5:59.4
4:36.1
Kруг 2
12:26.5
17.2
Kруг 3
18:09.3
16:58.3
1
1.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+10+1
36:11.2
36:11.2
Kруг 1
24:06.7
22:43.4
Kруг 2
30:20.4
18:11.1
Kруг 3
36:11.2
35:00.2
1
1.3
NOR
0+00+0
54:14.3
54:14.3
Kруг 1
42:13.1
40:49.8
Kруг 2
48:23.1
36:13.8
Kруг 3
54:14.3
53:03.3
1
1.4
NOR
0+00+2
1:13:16.8
1:13:16.8
Kруг 1
1:23.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:56.6
54:47.3
Kруг 3
1:13:16.8
1:12:05.8
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:13:16.8
1:13:16.8
2
4.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
18:00.2
18:00.2
Kруг 1
6:00.0
4:36.7
Kруг 2
12:09.3
0.0
Kруг 3
18:00.2
16:49.2
2
4.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+1
36:11.5
36:11.5
Kруг 1
24:09.4
22:46.1
Kруг 2
30:26.8
18:17.5
Kруг 3
36:11.5
35:00.5
2
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+1
54:43.7
54:43.7
Kруг 1
42:22.6
40:59.3
Kруг 2
48:39.9
36:30.6
Kруг 3
54:43.7
53:32.7
2
4.4
GER
0+00+1
1:13:28.3
1:13:28.3
Kруг 1
1:45.2
21.9
Kруг 2
1:07:06.6
54:57.3
Kруг 3
1:13:28.3
1:12:17.3
3
9
CAN
CANADA
1:13:28.3
1:13:28.3
3
9.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+0
18:14.9
18:14.9
Kруг 1
6:06.0
4:42.7
Kруг 2
12:16.6
7.3
Kруг 3
18:14.9
17:03.9
3
9.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+10+1
36:12.4
36:12.4
Kруг 1
24:07.1
22:43.8
Kруг 2
30:21.1
18:11.8
Kруг 3
36:12.4
35:01.4
3
9.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+3
54:48.7
54:48.7
Kруг 1
42:13.8
40:50.5
Kруг 2
48:47.1
36:37.8
Kруг 3
54:48.7
53:37.7
3
9.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+0
1:13:40.2
1:13:40.2
Kруг 1
1:51.9
28.6
Kруг 2
1:07:19.1
55:09.8
Kруг 3
1:13:40.2
1:12:29.2
4
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:13:40.2
1:13:40.2
4
5.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+00+3
18:32.3
18:32.3
Kруг 1
6:05.4
4:42.1
Kруг 2
12:36.7
27.4
Kруг 3
18:32.3
17:21.3
4
5.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+0
36:18.5
36:18.5
Kруг 1
24:23.0
22:59.7
Kруг 2
30:25.7
18:16.4
Kруг 3
36:18.5
35:07.5
4
5.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+21+3
55:22.3
55:22.3
Kруг 1
42:35.3
41:12.0
Kруг 2
49:32.5
37:23.2
Kруг 3
55:22.3
54:11.3
4
5.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+1
1:14:10.3
1:14:10.3
Kруг 1
1:01:33.7
1:10.4
Kруг 2
1:08:06.7
55:57.4
Kруг 3
1:14:10.3
1:12:59.3
5
15
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:10.3
1:14:10.3
5
15.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+10+0
18:07.7
18:07.7
Kруг 1
6:11.8
4:48.5
Kруг 2
12:23.3
14.0
Kруг 3
18:07.7
16:56.7
5
15.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+1
36:22.1
36:22.1
Kруг 1
24:05.7
22:42.4
Kруг 2
30:27.6
18:18.3
Kруг 3
36:22.1
35:11.1
5
15.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+3
55:25.3
55:25.3
Kруг 1
42:27.9
41:04.6
Kруг 2
49:24.4
37:15.1
Kруг 3
55:25.3
54:14.3
5
15.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+1
1:14:11.2
1:14:11.2
Kруг 1
1:01:37.7
1:14.4
Kруг 2
1:08:08.3
55:59.0
Kруг 3
1:14:11.2
1:13:00.2
6
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:11.2
1:14:11.2
6
2.1
RUS
0+00+0
18:25.2
18:25.2
Kруг 1
6:18.2
4:54.9
Kруг 2
12:28.8
19.5
Kруг 3
18:25.2
17:14.2
6
2.2
RUS
0+01+3
37:16.0
37:16.0
Kруг 1
24:21.7
22:58.4
Kруг 2
31:17.2
19:07.9
Kруг 3
37:16.0
36:05.0
6
2.3
RUS
0+20+0
56:00.1
56:00.1
Kруг 1
43:36.6
42:13.3
Kруг 2
49:47.8
37:38.5
Kруг 3
56:00.1
54:49.1
6
2.4
RUS
0+20+0
1:14:23.2
1:14:23.2
Kруг 1
1:02:15.2
1:51.9
Kруг 2
1:08:21.7
56:12.4
Kруг 3
1:14:23.2
1:13:12.2
7
17
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:23.2
1:14:23.2
7
17.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+30+0
18:24.3
18:24.3
Kруг 1
6:24.6
5:01.3
Kруг 2
12:29.2
19.9
Kруг 3
18:24.3
17:13.3
7
17.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+00+1
36:39.5
36:39.5
Kруг 1
24:26.3
23:03.0
Kруг 2
30:41.6
18:32.3
Kруг 3
36:39.5
35:28.5
7
17.3
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+10+3
55:50.1
55:50.1
Kруг 1
43:05.6
41:42.3
Kруг 2
49:53.2
37:43.9
Kруг 3
55:50.1
54:39.1
7
17.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+2
1:14:23.4
1:14:23.4
Kруг 1
1:01:59.9
1:36.6
Kруг 2
1:08:27.1
56:17.8
Kруг 3
1:14:23.4
1:13:12.4
8
6
USA
USA
1:14:23.4
1:14:23.4
8
6.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+1
18:07.4
18:07.4
Kруг 1
6:05.0
4:41.7
Kруг 2
12:22.3
13.0
Kруг 3
18:07.4
16:56.4
8
6.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+1
37:16.4
37:16.4
Kруг 1
24:15.2
22:51.9
Kруг 2
30:53.6
18:44.3
Kруг 3
37:16.4
36:05.4
8
6.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+10+0
55:49.4
55:49.4
Kруг 1
43:28.3
42:05.0
Kруг 2
49:52.3
37:43.0
Kруг 3
55:49.4
54:38.4
8
6.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+0
1:14:44.1
1:14:44.1
Kруг 1
1:02:07.9
1:44.6
Kруг 2
1:08:24.7
56:15.4
Kруг 3
1:14:44.1
1:13:33.1
9
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:44.1
1:14:44.1
9
3.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+3
18:31.2
18:31.2
Kруг 1
6:09.5
4:46.2
Kруг 2
12:43.9
34.6
Kруг 3
18:31.2
17:20.2
9
3.2
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+3
37:22.0
37:22.0
Kруг 1
24:31.6
23:08.3
Kруг 2
31:22.7
19:13.4
Kруг 3
37:22.0
36:11.0
9
3.3
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+2
56:20.1
56:20.1
Kруг 1
43:35.9
42:12.6
Kруг 2
50:08.4
37:59.1
Kруг 3
56:20.1
55:09.1
9
3.4
FRA
0+00+0
1:15:14.5
1:15:14.5
Kруг 1
1:02:39.4
1:01:16.1
Kруг 2
1:08:57.2
56:47.9
Kруг 3
1:15:14.5
1:14:03.5
10
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:14.5
1:15:14.5
10
10.1
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+00+2
19:14.2
19:14.2
Kруг 1
6:15.6
4:52.3
Kруг 2
12:49.6
40.3
Kруг 3
19:14.2
18:03.2
10
10.2
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+0
37:13.2
37:13.2
Kруг 1
25:18.0
23:54.7
Kруг 2
31:22.3
19:13.0
Kруг 3
37:13.2
36:02.2
10
10.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+10+0
55:58.5
55:58.5
Kруг 1
43:31.9
42:08.6
Kруг 2
49:52.8
37:43.5
Kруг 3
55:58.5
54:47.5
10
10.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+10+2
1:15:22.6
1:15:22.6
Kруг 1
1:02:15.3
1:52.0
Kруг 2
1:08:58.3
56:49.0
Kруг 3
1:15:22.6
1:14:11.6
11
7
ITA
ITALY
1:15:22.6
1:15:22.6
11
7.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+10+0
18:31.0
18:31.0
Kруг 1
6:14.4
4:51.1
Kруг 2
12:22.7
13.4
Kруг 3
18:31.0
17:20.0
11
7.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+10+1
36:38.6
36:38.6
Kруг 1
24:31.0
23:07.7
Kруг 2
30:47.4
18:38.1
Kруг 3
36:38.6
35:27.6
11
7.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+01+3
56:23.7
56:23.7
Kруг 1
42:51.4
41:28.1
Kруг 2
49:56.8
37:47.5
Kруг 3
56:23.7
55:12.7
11
7.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+2
1:15:41.0
1:15:41.0
Kруг 1
1:02:39.9
1:01:16.6
Kруг 2
1:09:17.8
57:08.5
Kруг 3
1:15:41.0
1:14:30.0
12
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:41.0
1:15:41.0
12
11.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+0
18:09.6
18:09.6
Kруг 1
6:16.2
4:52.9
Kруг 2
12:23.7
14.4
Kруг 3
18:09.6
16:58.6
12
11.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+0
36:40.0
36:40.0
Kруг 1
24:03.2
22:39.9
Kруг 2
30:19.5
18:10.2
Kруг 3
36:40.0
35:29.0
12
11.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+01+3
56:57.4
56:57.4
Kруг 1
42:53.9
41:30.6
Kруг 2
50:15.4
38:06.1
Kруг 3
56:57.4
55:46.4
12
11.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+20+2
1:16:37.7
1:16:37.7
Kруг 1
1:03:29.1
1:02:05.8
Kруг 2
1:10:12.7
58:03.4
Kруг 3
1:16:37.7
1:15:26.7
13
12
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:37.7
1:16:37.7
13
12.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+1
18:21.1
18:21.1
Kруг 1
6:05.1
4:41.8
Kруг 2
12:24.6
15.3
Kруг 3
18:21.1
17:10.1
13
12.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+30+1
37:22.5
37:22.5
Kруг 1
24:55.6
23:32.3
Kруг 2
31:21.9
19:12.6
Kруг 3
37:22.5
36:11.5
13
12.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+0
55:49.1
55:49.1
Kруг 1
43:41.5
42:18.2
Kруг 2
49:55.6
37:46.3
Kруг 3
55:49.1
54:38.1
13
12.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+03+3
1:16:42.7
1:16:42.7
Kруг 1
1:02:07.7
1:44.4
Kруг 2
1:10:12.6
58:03.3
Kруг 3
1:16:42.7
1:15:31.7
14
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:16:42.7
1:16:42.7
14
18.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+1
18:34.6
18:34.6
Kруг 1
6:00.4
4:37.1
Kруг 2
12:17.8
8.5
Kруг 3
18:34.6
17:23.6
14
18.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+0
37:21.5
37:21.5
Kруг 1
24:47.4
23:24.1
Kруг 2
31:16.0
19:06.7
Kруг 3
37:21.5
36:10.5
14
18.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+2
57:01.6
57:01.6
Kруг 1
43:49.0
42:25.7
Kруг 2
50:35.7
38:26.4
Kруг 3
57:01.6
55:50.6
14
18.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1+30+1
1:16:46.1
1:16:46.1
Kруг 1
1:04:03.0
1:02:39.7
Kруг 2
1:10:33.7
58:24.4
Kруг 3
1:16:46.1
1:15:35.1
15
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:46.1
1:16:46.1
15
13.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+0
18:32.6
18:32.6
Kруг 1
6:23.9
5:00.6
Kруг 2
12:36.6
27.3
Kруг 3
18:32.6
17:21.6
15
13.2
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+20+1
37:43.3
37:43.3
Kруг 1
25:09.6
23:46.3
Kруг 2
31:41.9
19:32.6
Kруг 3
37:43.3
36:32.3
15
13.3
BLR
1+30+0
57:16.9
57:16.9
Kруг 1
44:49.2
43:25.9
Kруг 2
51:10.8
39:01.5
Kруг 3
57:16.9
56:05.9
15
13.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+20+2
1:17:22.6
1:17:22.6
Kруг 1
1:03:51.9
1:02:28.6
Kруг 2
1:10:38.9
58:29.6
Kруг 3
1:17:22.6
1:16:11.6
16
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:22.6
1:17:22.6
16
8.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
1+30+0
19:06.6
19:06.6
Kруг 1
6:49.8
5:26.5
Kруг 2
13:04.4
55.1
Kруг 3
19:06.6
17:55.6
16
8.2
UKR
0+20+2
38:29.7
38:29.7
Kруг 1
25:40.3
24:17.0
Kруг 2
32:14.6
20:05.3
Kруг 3
38:29.7
37:18.7
16
8.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+00+3
58:07.0
58:07.0
Kруг 1
44:48.3
43:25.0
Kруг 2
51:48.1
39:38.8
Kруг 3
58:07.0
56:56.0
16
8.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+30+1
1:17:39.3
1:17:39.3
Kруг 1
1:04:44.7
1:03:21.4
Kруг 2
1:11:19.6
59:10.3
Kруг 3
1:17:39.3
1:16:28.3
17
19
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:39.3
1:17:39.3
17
19.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+1
18:15.9
18:15.9
Kруг 1
6:08.7
4:45.4
Kруг 2
12:18.7
9.4
Kруг 3
18:15.9
17:04.9
17
19.2
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+20+1
37:58.2
37:58.2
Kруг 1
25:05.0
23:41.7
Kруг 2
31:39.9
19:30.6
Kруг 3
37:58.2
36:47.2
17
19.3
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+10+0
57:28.8
57:28.8
Kруг 1
44:23.6
43:00.3
Kруг 2
51:01.3
38:52.0
Kруг 3
57:28.8
56:17.8
17
19.4
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+10+0
1:17:49.9
1:17:49.9
Kруг 1
1:04:12.1
1:02:48.8
Kруг 2
1:11:00.8
58:51.5
Kруг 3
1:17:49.9
1:16:38.9
18
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:17:49.9
1:17:49.9
18
16.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+0
19:13.9
19:13.9
Kруг 1
6:21.6
4:58.3
Kруг 2
12:48.4
39.1
Kруг 3
19:13.9
18:02.9
18
16.2
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+00+0
38:56.4
38:56.4
Kруг 1
25:43.0
24:19.7
Kруг 2
32:23.7
20:14.4
Kруг 3
38:56.4
37:45.4
18
16.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+0
58:11.5
58:11.5
Kруг 1
45:29.2
44:05.9
Kруг 2
51:59.7
39:50.4
Kруг 3
58:11.5
57:00.5
18
16.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+21+3
1:19:26.1
1:19:26.1
Kруг 1
1:04:42.4
1:03:19.1
Kруг 2
1:12:10.4
1:1.1
Kруг 3
1:19:26.1
1:18:15.1
19
20
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:26.1
1:19:26.1
19
20.1
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+1
18:25.5
18:25.5
Kруг 1
6:08.3
4:45.0
Kруг 2
12:27.4
18.1
Kруг 3
18:25.5
17:14.5
19
20.2
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+30+0
38:12.2
38:12.2
Kруг 1
25:17.1
23:53.8
Kруг 2
31:50.6
19:41.3
Kруг 3
38:12.2
37:01.2
19
20.3
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
0+10+1
59:06.3
59:06.3
Kруг 1
44:54.7
43:31.4
Kруг 2
52:09.6
40:00.3
Kруг 3
59:06.3
57:55.3
19
20.4
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+20+2
1:20:30.4
1:20:30.4
Kруг 1
1:05:57.8
1:04:34.5
Kруг 2
1:13:14.2
1:01:04.9
Kруг 3
1:20:30.4
1:19:19.4
20
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:30.4
1:20:30.4
20
14.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+1
18:14.6
18:14.6
Kруг 1
6:07.7
4:44.4
Kруг 2
12:20.0
10.7
Kруг 3
18:14.6
17:03.6
20
14.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+20+0
37:52.2
37:52.2
Kруг 1
24:37.2
23:13.9
Kруг 2
31:16.2
19:06.9
Kруг 3
37:52.2
36:41.2
20
14.3
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
3+30+1
59:39.3
59:39.3
Kруг 1
46:05.9
44:42.6
Kруг 2
52:52.1
40:42.8
Kруг 3
59:39.3
58:28.3
20
14.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:06:30.4
1:05:07.1
Kруг 2
1:13:27.1
1:01:17.8
Kруг 3
1:13:27.1
1:12:16.1
21
24
POL
POLAND
21
24.1
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+11+3
19:59.5
19:59.5
Kруг 1
6:17.6
4:54.3
Kруг 2
13:21.1
1:11.8
Kруг 3
19:59.5
18:48.5
21
24.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+20+1
39:58.3
39:58.3
Kруг 1
26:47.9
25:24.6
Kруг 2
33:29.4
21:20.1
Kруг 3
39:58.3
38:47.3
21
24.3
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+00+2
1:00:33.0
1:33.0
Kруг 1
46:32.5
45:09.2
Kруг 2
53:47.0
41:37.7
Kруг 3
1:33.0
22.0
21
24.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:07:08.8
1:05:45.5
Kруг 2
1:14:00.3
1:01:51.0
Kруг 3
1:14:00.3
1:12:49.3
22
23
JPN
JAPAN
22
23.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+20+1
19:14.1
19:14.1
Kруг 1
6:23.1
4:59.8
Kруг 2
13:03.9
54.6
Kруг 3
19:14.1
18:03.1
22
23.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+2
39:21.0
39:21.0
Kруг 1
26:05.0
24:41.7
Kруг 2
32:57.9
20:48.6
Kруг 3
39:21.0
38:10.0
22
23.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2+30+0
1:00:11.0
1:11.0
Kруг 1
47:18.6
45:55.3
Kруг 2
53:58.6
41:49.3
Kруг 3
1:11.0
0.0
22
23.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:06:42.9
1:05:19.6
Kруг 2
1:14:13.7
1:02:04.4
Kруг 3
1:14:13.7
1:13:02.7
23
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
23
22.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1+30+3
20:32.6
20:32.6
Kруг 1
6:55.1
5:31.8
Kруг 2
14:06.3
1:57.0
Kруг 3
20:32.6
19:21.6
23
22.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+20+0
40:36.7
40:36.7
Kруг 1
27:06.2
25:42.9
Kруг 2
34:01.9
21:52.6
Kруг 3
40:36.7
39:25.7
23
22.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
2+30+2
1:01:22.0
1:01:22.0
Kруг 1
48:17.3
46:54.0
Kруг 2
55:03.7
42:54.4
Kруг 3
1:01:22.0
1:11.0
23
22.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:08:22.5
1:06:59.2
Kруг 2
1:15:40.1
1:03:30.8
Kруг 3
1:15:40.1
1:14:29.1
24
25
BEL
BELGIUM
24
25.1
BEL
ROESCH Michael
0+00+2
18:34.3
18:34.3
Kруг 1
6:01.6
4:38.3
Kруг 2
12:26.2
16.9
Kруг 3
18:34.3
17:23.3
24
25.2
BEL
LANGER Thierry
0+20+2
39:10.9
39:10.9
Kруг 1
25:18.5
23:55.2
Kруг 2
32:27.2
20:17.9
Kруг 3
39:10.9
37:59.9
24
25.3
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+00+3
1:00:41.6
1:41.6
Kруг 1
45:53.8
44:30.5
Kруг 2
53:34.4
41:25.1
Kруг 3
1:41.6
30.6
24
25.4
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:08:59.0
1:07:35.7
Kруг 2
1:17:37.2
1:05:27.9
Kруг 3
1:17:37.2
1:16:26.2
25
21
LAT
LATVIA
25
21.1
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+10+0
20:30.9
20:30.9
Kруг 1
6:25.6
5:02.3
Kруг 2
13:26.1
1:16.8
Kруг 3
20:30.9
19:19.9
25
21.2
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
3+30+1
42:27.4
42:27.4
Kруг 1
28:37.0
27:13.7
Kруг 2
35:38.8
23:29.5
Kруг 3
42:27.4
41:16.4
25
21.3
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
1+34+3
1:06:18.0
1:06:18.0
Kруг 1
49:59.4
48:36.1
Kруг 2
59:25.4
47:16.1
Kруг 3
1:06:18.0
1:05:07.0
25
21.4
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:13:13.2
1:11:49.9
Kруг 2
1:21:01.5
1:08:52.2
Kруг 3
1:21:01.5
1:19:50.5