Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

11 Мар 2016, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
NOR
NORWAY
1
12.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+0
16:39.0
16:39.0
Kруг 1
5:29.1
4:02.6
Kруг 2
11:02.0
3.2
Kруг 3
16:39.0
13.4
1
12.2
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+10+1
33:41.9
33:41.9
Kруг 1
22:21.4
20:54.9
Kруг 2
28:22.3
17:23.5
Kруг 3
33:41.9
17:16.3
1
12.3
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+00+0
50:01.3
50:01.3
Kруг 1
39:05.1
37:38.6
Kруг 2
44:44.4
33:45.6
Kруг 3
50:01.3
33:35.7
1
12.4
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+2
1:07:10.0
1:07:10.0
Kруг 1
55:50.1
54:23.6
Kруг 2
1:01:37.6
50:38.8
Kруг 3
1:07:10.0
50:44.4
2
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:10.0
1:07:10.0
2
5.1
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+30+2
17:26.9
17:26.9
Kруг 1
6:11.4
4:44.9
Kруг 2
12:01.5
1:02.7
Kруг 3
17:26.9
1:01.3
2
5.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+0
33:37.8
33:37.8
Kруг 1
22:52.1
21:25.6
Kруг 2
28:19.6
17:20.8
Kруг 3
33:37.8
17:12.2
2
5.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+1
50:29.9
50:29.9
Kруг 1
39:03.8
37:37.3
Kруг 2
44:55.0
33:56.2
Kруг 3
50:29.9
34:04.3
2
5.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+20+0
1:07:15.3
1:07:15.3
Kруг 1
56:19.5
54:53.0
Kруг 2
1:01:46.4
50:47.6
Kруг 3
1:07:15.3
50:49.7
3
4
GER
GERMANY
1:07:15.3
1:07:15.3
3
4.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+2
16:49.2
16:49.2
Kруг 1
5:28.3
4:01.8
Kруг 2
11:23.4
24.6
Kруг 3
16:49.2
23.6
3
4.2
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+0
33:32.0
33:32.0
Kруг 1
22:21.5
20:55.0
Kруг 2
28:03.2
17:04.4
Kруг 3
33:32.0
17:06.4
3
4.3
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+00+2
50:24.6
50:24.6
Kруг 1
39:04.7
37:38.2
Kруг 2
45:00.0
34:01.2
Kруг 3
50:24.6
33:59.0
3
4.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
1:07:38.6
1:07:38.6
Kруг 1
56:07.6
54:41.1
Kруг 2
1:01:49.2
50:50.4
Kруг 3
1:07:38.6
51:13.0
4
7
POL
POLAND
1:07:38.6
1:07:38.6
4
7.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+1
16:50.0
16:50.0
Kруг 1
5:41.4
4:14.9
Kруг 2
11:26.0
27.2
Kруг 3
16:50.0
24.4
4
7.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+1
33:32.5
33:32.5
Kруг 1
22:22.8
20:56.3
Kруг 2
28:08.0
17:09.2
Kруг 3
33:32.5
17:06.9
4
7.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+00+2
51:06.1
51:06.1
Kруг 1
39:08.5
37:42.0
Kруг 2
45:23.5
34:24.7
Kруг 3
51:06.1
34:40.5
4
7.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+1
1:08:18.4
1:08:18.4
Kруг 1
56:47.9
55:21.4
Kруг 2
1:02:35.1
51:36.3
Kруг 3
1:08:18.4
51:52.8
5
1
UKR
UKRAINE
1:08:18.4
1:08:18.4
5
1.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+00+0
16:48.5
16:48.5
Kруг 1
5:28.6
4:02.1
Kруг 2
11:01.6
2.8
Kруг 3
16:48.5
22.9
5
1.2
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
33:32.1
33:32.1
Kруг 1
22:16.8
20:50.3
Kруг 2
27:56.5
16:57.7
Kруг 3
33:32.1
17:06.5
5
1.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1+30+0
51:12.0
51:12.0
Kруг 1
40:00.4
38:33.9
Kруг 2
45:44.5
34:45.7
Kруг 3
51:12.0
34:46.4
5
1.4
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+10+1
1:08:37.7
1:08:37.7
Kруг 1
56:49.7
55:23.2
Kруг 2
1:02:40.8
51:42.0
Kруг 3
1:08:37.7
52:12.1
6
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:08:37.7
1:08:37.7
6
3.1
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+00+3
17:26.5
17:26.5
Kруг 1
5:34.4
4:07.9
Kруг 2
11:47.9
49.1
Kруг 3
17:26.5
1:00.9
6
3.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+0
33:36.5
33:36.5
Kруг 1
22:53.8
21:27.3
Kруг 2
28:20.2
17:21.4
Kруг 3
33:36.5
17:10.9
6
3.3
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+03+3
52:07.2
52:07.2
Kруг 1
39:04.1
37:37.6
Kруг 2
46:23.3
35:24.5
Kруг 3
52:07.2
35:41.6
6
3.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+0
1:08:59.3
1:08:59.3
Kруг 1
57:45.7
56:19.2
Kруг 2
1:03:27.5
52:28.7
Kруг 3
1:08:59.3
52:33.7
7
2
ITA
ITALY
1:08:59.3
1:08:59.3
7
2.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+2
17:17.1
17:17.1
Kруг 1
5:31.6
4:05.1
Kруг 2
11:35.3
36.5
Kруг 3
17:17.1
51.5
7
2.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+2
34:18.2
34:18.2
Kруг 1
22:45.0
21:18.5
Kруг 2
28:47.4
17:48.6
Kруг 3
34:18.2
17:52.6
7
2.3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+0
51:12.6
51:12.6
Kруг 1
39:50.9
38:24.4
Kруг 2
45:38.4
34:39.6
Kруг 3
51:12.6
34:47.0
7
2.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+11+3
1:08:59.3
1:08:59.3
Kруг 1
56:49.0
55:22.5
Kруг 2
1:03:13.2
52:14.4
Kруг 3
1:08:59.3
52:33.7
8
10
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:08:59.3
1:08:59.3
8
10.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
16:44.1
16:44.1
Kруг 1
5:30.1
4:03.6
Kруг 2
11:09.2
10.4
Kруг 3
16:44.1
18.5
8
10.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+00+1
33:35.9
33:35.9
Kруг 1
22:13.6
20:47.1
Kруг 2
28:07.1
17:08.3
Kруг 3
33:35.9
17:10.3
8
10.3
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+10+1
50:53.0
50:53.0
Kруг 1
39:18.7
37:52.2
Kруг 2
45:16.1
34:17.3
Kруг 3
50:53.0
34:27.4
8
10.4
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+20+2
1:09:18.4
1:09:18.4
Kруг 1
56:51.1
55:24.6
Kруг 2
1:03:03.2
52:04.4
Kруг 3
1:09:18.4
52:52.8
9
19
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:09:18.4
1:09:18.4
9
19.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+10+0
16:54.0
16:54.0
Kруг 1
5:41.9
4:15.4
Kруг 2
11:20.9
22.1
Kруг 3
16:54.0
28.4
9
19.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+0
33:38.6
33:38.6
Kруг 1
22:31.7
21:05.2
Kруг 2
28:20.8
17:22.0
Kруг 3
33:38.6
17:13.0
9
19.3
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+00+2
51:05.5
51:05.5
Kруг 1
39:17.2
37:50.7
Kруг 2
45:28.8
34:30.0
Kруг 3
51:05.5
34:39.9
9
19.4
SLO
POJE Urska
0+20+0
1:10:04.9
1:10:04.9
Kруг 1
57:19.8
55:53.3
Kруг 2
1:03:35.4
52:36.6
Kруг 3
1:10:04.9
53:39.3
10
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:10:04.9
1:10:04.9
10
8.1
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+10+0
17:26.0
17:26.0
Kруг 1
6:03.6
4:37.1
Kруг 2
11:50.1
51.3
Kруг 3
17:26.0
1:00.4
10
8.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
34:15.4
34:15.4
Kруг 1
22:53.5
21:27.0
Kруг 2
28:42.6
17:43.8
Kруг 3
34:15.4
17:49.8
10
8.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+10+0
51:30.0
51:30.0
Kруг 1
39:54.7
38:28.2
Kруг 2
45:44.0
34:45.2
Kруг 3
51:30.0
35:04.4
10
8.4
SWE
PERSSON Linn
1+30+1
1:10:14.6
1:10:14.6
Kруг 1
58:03.5
56:37.0
Kруг 2
1:04:21.6
53:22.8
Kруг 3
1:10:14.6
53:49.0
11
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:10:14.6
1:10:14.6
11
6.1
RUS
0+00+0
17:03.9
17:03.9
Kруг 1
5:35.2
4:08.7
Kруг 2
11:26.3
27.5
Kруг 3
17:03.9
38.3
11
6.2
RUS
0+00+0
34:07.5
34:07.5
Kруг 1
22:43.7
21:17.2
Kруг 2
28:25.0
17:26.2
Kруг 3
34:07.5
17:41.9
11
6.3
RUS
0+02+3
52:59.0
52:59.0
Kруг 1
39:48.6
38:22.1
Kруг 2
47:15.4
36:16.6
Kруг 3
52:59.0
36:33.4
11
6.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:10:17.9
1:10:17.9
Kруг 1
58:35.5
57:09.0
Kруг 2
1:04:29.4
53:30.6
Kруг 3
1:10:17.9
53:52.3
12
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:10:17.9
1:10:17.9
12
15.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+10+0
16:34.4
16:34.4
Kруг 1
5:32.0
4:05.5
Kруг 2
10:58.8
0.0
Kруг 3
16:34.4
8.8
12
15.2
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+0
33:52.9
33:52.9
Kруг 1
22:09.0
20:42.5
Kруг 2
27:59.3
17:00.5
Kруг 3
33:52.9
17:27.3
12
15.3
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+00+2
52:05.9
52:05.9
Kруг 1
39:44.1
38:17.6
Kруг 2
46:10.6
35:11.8
Kруг 3
52:05.9
35:40.3
12
15.4
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+10+2
1:10:41.4
1:10:41.4
Kруг 1
58:12.6
56:46.1
Kруг 2
1:04:31.7
53:32.9
Kруг 3
1:10:41.4
54:15.8
13
14
USA
USA
1:10:41.4
1:10:41.4
13
14.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+2
16:53.7
16:53.7
Kруг 1
5:31.6
4:05.1
Kруг 2
11:28.4
29.6
Kруг 3
16:53.7
28.1
13
14.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+20+1
34:41.0
34:41.0
Kруг 1
22:46.5
21:20.0
Kруг 2
28:50.0
17:51.2
Kруг 3
34:41.0
18:15.4
13
14.3
USA
EGAN Clare
0+00+2
52:58.6
52:58.6
Kруг 1
40:39.0
39:12.5
Kруг 2
47:24.4
36:25.6
Kруг 3
52:58.6
36:33.0
13
14.4
USA
COOK Annelies
0+00+1
1:10:57.1
1:10:57.1
Kруг 1
58:44.1
57:17.6
Kруг 2
1:05:00.6
54:01.8
Kруг 3
1:10:57.1
54:31.5
14
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:10:57.1
1:10:57.1
14
18.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+2
17:25.6
17:25.6
Kруг 1
5:39.1
4:12.6
Kруг 2
11:41.0
42.2
Kруг 3
17:25.6
1:00.0
14
18.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+00+2
34:36.3
34:36.3
Kруг 1
22:56.1
21:29.6
Kруг 2
28:55.6
17:56.8
Kруг 3
34:36.3
18:10.7
14
18.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+10+2
52:41.0
52:41.0
Kруг 1
40:23.8
38:57.3
Kруг 2
46:43.2
35:44.4
Kруг 3
52:41.0
36:15.4
14
18.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+30+1
1:11:18.0
1:11:18.0
Kруг 1
59:07.2
57:40.7
Kруг 2
1:05:18.1
54:19.3
Kруг 3
1:11:18.0
54:52.4
15
11
CAN
CANADA
1:11:18.0
1:11:18.0
15
11.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+10+1
17:03.2
17:03.2
Kруг 1
5:39.2
4:12.7
Kруг 2
11:25.4
26.6
Kруг 3
17:03.2
37.6
15
11.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+1
33:29.5
33:29.5
Kруг 1
22:28.9
21:02.4
Kруг 2
28:09.3
17:10.5
Kруг 3
33:29.5
17:03.9
15
11.3
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+20+0
51:29.6
51:29.6
Kруг 1
39:25.9
37:59.4
Kруг 2
45:27.8
34:29.0
Kруг 3
51:29.6
35:04.0
15
11.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1+32+3
1:11:58.6
1:11:58.6
Kруг 1
58:28.0
57:01.5
Kруг 2
1:05:56.7
54:57.9
Kруг 3
1:11:58.6
55:33.0
16
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:11:58.6
1:11:58.6
16
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1+30+2
18:33.5
18:33.5
Kруг 1
6:23.5
4:57.0
Kруг 2
12:44.3
1:45.5
Kруг 3
18:33.5
2:07.9
16
13.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+20+1
35:51.4
35:51.4
Kруг 1
24:23.4
22:56.9
Kруг 2
30:11.3
19:12.5
Kруг 3
35:51.4
19:25.8
16
13.3
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+2
54:03.2
54:03.2
Kруг 1
41:44.2
40:17.7
Kруг 2
48:07.9
37:09.1
Kруг 3
54:03.2
37:37.6
16
13.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1+30+0
1:12:21.8
1:12:21.8
Kруг 1
1:31.3
4.8
Kруг 2
1:06:21.4
55:22.6
Kруг 3
1:12:21.8
55:56.2
17
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:12:21.8
1:12:21.8
17
21.1
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+0
16:25.6
16:25.6
Kруг 1
5:35.1
4:08.6
Kруг 2
11:04.7
5.9
Kруг 3
16:25.6
0.0
17
21.2
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+00+3
35:15.9
35:15.9
Kруг 1
22:26.8
21:00.3
Kруг 2
29:09.9
18:11.1
Kруг 3
35:15.9
18:50.3
17
21.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0+00+2
53:49.0
53:49.0
Kруг 1
41:21.1
39:54.6
Kруг 2
47:54.1
36:55.3
Kруг 3
53:49.0
37:23.4
17
21.4
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+00+2
1:12:31.5
1:12:31.5
Kруг 1
59:48.6
58:22.1
Kруг 2
1:06:20.9
55:22.1
Kруг 3
1:12:31.5
56:05.9
18
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:31.5
1:12:31.5
18
9.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
16:52.2
16:52.2
Kруг 1
5:33.3
4:06.8
Kруг 2
11:13.5
14.7
Kруг 3
16:52.2
26.6
18
9.2
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+03+3
36:07.3
36:07.3
Kруг 1
22:34.2
21:07.7
Kруг 2
30:12.1
19:13.3
Kруг 3
36:07.3
19:41.7
18
9.3
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+00+3
54:19.5
54:19.5
Kруг 1
41:54.5
40:28.0
Kруг 2
48:39.3
37:40.5
Kруг 3
54:19.5
37:53.9
18
9.4
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+20+2
1:12:46.9
1:12:46.9
Kруг 1
1:29.9
3.4
Kруг 2
1:06:50.0
55:51.2
Kруг 3
1:12:46.9
56:21.3
19
22
JPN
JAPAN
1:12:46.9
1:12:46.9
19
22.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+0
16:29.1
16:29.1
Kруг 1
5:29.3
4:02.8
Kруг 2
11:04.3
5.5
Kруг 3
16:29.1
3.5
19
22.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+00+1
34:22.2
34:22.2
Kруг 1
22:27.9
21:01.4
Kруг 2
28:45.9
17:47.1
Kруг 3
34:22.2
17:56.6
19
22.3
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
0+31+3
54:02.9
54:02.9
Kруг 1
40:43.9
39:17.4
Kруг 2
47:59.3
37:00.5
Kруг 3
54:02.9
37:37.3
19
22.4
JPN
FURUYA Sari
0+30+3
1:13:13.5
1:13:13.5
Kруг 1
1:32.3
5.8
Kруг 2
1:06:58.7
55:59.9
Kруг 3
1:13:13.5
56:47.9
20
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:13.5
1:13:13.5
20
17.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+20+1
17:52.5
17:52.5
Kруг 1
5:45.7
4:19.2
Kруг 2
11:53.6
54.8
Kруг 3
17:52.5
1:26.9
20
17.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1+30+2
36:23.8
36:23.8
Kруг 1
24:37.0
23:10.5
Kруг 2
30:41.1
19:42.3
Kруг 3
36:23.8
19:58.2
20
17.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+0
54:16.8
54:16.8
Kруг 1
42:14.2
40:47.7
Kруг 2
48:22.8
37:24.0
Kруг 3
54:16.8
37:51.2
20
17.4
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+00+2
1:13:17.3
1:13:17.3
Kруг 1
1:26.5
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:01.6
56:02.8
Kруг 3
1:13:17.3
56:51.7
21
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:13:17.3
1:13:17.3
21
16.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+10+0
17:00.4
17:00.4
Kруг 1
5:37.8
4:11.3
Kруг 2
11:20.5
21.7
Kруг 3
17:00.4
34.8
21
16.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+10+2
34:58.1
34:58.1
Kруг 1
22:57.0
21:30.5
Kруг 2
29:06.6
18:07.8
Kруг 3
34:58.1
18:32.5
21
16.3
ROU
FORIKA Reka
0+20+0
53:53.7
53:53.7
Kруг 1
41:21.4
39:54.9
Kруг 2
47:40.9
36:42.1
Kруг 3
53:53.7
37:28.1
21
16.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+01+3
Kруг 1
59:59.1
58:32.6
Kруг 2
1:07:17.8
56:19.0
Kруг 3
1:07:17.8
50:52.2
22
20
CHN
CHINA
22
20.1
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+1
18:10.1
18:10.1
Kруг 1
5:55.4
4:28.9
Kруг 2
12:10.5
1:11.7
Kруг 3
18:10.1
1:44.5
22
20.2
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+0
36:07.4
36:07.4
Kруг 1
24:06.1
22:39.6
Kруг 2
30:09.8
19:11.0
Kруг 3
36:07.4
19:41.8
22
20.3
CHN
WANG Xuelan
0+10+2
55:27.0
55:27.0
Kруг 1
42:41.1
41:14.6
Kруг 2
49:34.9
38:36.1
Kруг 3
55:27.0
39:01.4
22
20.4
CHN
CHU Yuanmeng
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:01:53.6
1:27.1
Kруг 2
1:08:30.8
57:32.0
Kруг 3
1:08:30.8
52:05.2
23
23
KOR
KOREA
23
23.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+20+2
18:09.6
18:09.6
Kруг 1
5:54.1
4:27.6
Kруг 2
12:08.2
1:09.4
Kруг 3
18:09.6
1:44.0
23
23.2
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+00+0
36:51.3
36:51.3
Kруг 1
24:11.4
22:44.9
Kруг 2
30:32.9
19:34.1
Kруг 3
36:51.3
20:25.7
23
23.3
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
0+10+1
56:23.6
56:23.6
Kруг 1
43:13.6
41:47.1
Kруг 2
49:59.4
39:00.6
Kруг 3
56:23.6
39:58.0
23
23.4
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:03:02.1
1:01:35.6
Kруг 2
1:09:32.6
58:33.8
Kруг 3
1:09:32.6
53:07.0