Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

5 Мар 2016, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
42
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
00
0
21:10.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:58.3
0.0
Kруг 2
0
14:08.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:10.8
0.0
2
20
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
0
21:25.8
15.0
Kруг 1
0
7:07.5
9.2
Kруг 2
0
14:17.1
8.4
Kруг 3
0
21:25.8
15.0
3
48
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
10
1
21:30.6
19.8
Kруг 1
1
7:26.1
27.8
Kруг 2
0
14:38.0
29.3
Kруг 3
0
21:30.6
19.8
4
33
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
10
1
21:48.6
37.8
Kруг 1
1
7:23.4
25.1
Kруг 2
0
14:34.3
25.6
Kруг 3
0
21:48.6
37.8
5
31
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
21:49.0
38.2
Kруг 1
0
7:01.3
3.0
Kруг 2
0
14:18.0
9.3
Kруг 3
0
21:49.0
38.2
6
32
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
00
0
21:54.7
43.9
Kруг 1
0
7:06.1
7.8
Kруг 2
0
14:30.1
21.4
Kруг 3
0
21:54.7
43.9
7
51
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
0
21:56.8
46.0
Kруг 1
0
7:11.8
13.5
Kруг 2
0
14:32.8
24.1
Kруг 3
0
21:56.8
46.0
8
19
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
21:59.0
48.2
Kруг 1
0
7:07.3
9.0
Kруг 2
1
14:42.6
33.9
Kруг 3
0
21:59.0
48.2
9
10
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
01
1
21:59.3
48.5
Kруг 1
0
7:01.4
3.1
Kруг 2
1
14:49.1
40.4
Kруг 3
0
21:59.3
48.5
10
11
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
22:01.7
50.9
Kруг 1
0
7:09.2
10.9
Kруг 2
0
14:35.4
26.7
Kруг 3
0
22:01.7
50.9
11
69
NOR
OLSBU Marte
11
2
22:03.6
52.8
Kруг 1
1
7:18.6
20.3
Kруг 2
1
14:54.7
46.0
Kруг 3
0
22:03.6
52.8
12
22
FRA
BESCOND Anais
10
1
22:04.9
54.1
Kруг 1
1
7:36.0
37.7
Kруг 2
0
14:51.7
43.0
Kруг 3
0
22:04.9
54.1
13
71
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
00
0
22:05.8
55.0
Kруг 1
0
7:21.3
23.0
Kруг 2
0
14:40.6
31.9
Kруг 3
0
22:05.8
55.0
14
49
GER
PREUSS Franziska
10
1
22:15.9
1:05.1
Kруг 1
1
7:35.6
37.3
Kруг 2
0
14:56.2
47.5
Kруг 3
0
22:15.9
1:05.1
15
30
CHN
TANG Jialin
00
0
22:17.9
1:07.1
Kруг 1
0
7:13.1
14.8
Kруг 2
0
14:47.1
38.4
Kруг 3
0
22:17.9
1:07.1
16
52
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
22:19.1
1:08.3
Kруг 1
0
7:06.6
8.3
Kруг 2
1
14:57.3
48.6
Kруг 3
0
22:19.1
1:08.3
16
56
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
10
1
22:19.1
1:08.3
Kруг 1
1
7:30.1
31.8
Kруг 2
0
14:52.8
44.1
Kруг 3
0
22:19.1
1:08.3
18
82
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
00
0
22:28.8
1:18.0
Kруг 1
0
7:19.5
21.2
Kруг 2
0
15:00.1
51.4
Kруг 3
0
22:28.8
1:18.0
19
46
RUS
01
1
22:30.7
1:19.9
Kруг 1
0
7:06.7
8.4
Kруг 2
1
14:55.5
46.8
Kруг 3
0
22:30.7
1:19.9
20
79
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
01
1
22:30.8
1:20.0
Kруг 1
0
7:10.5
12.2
Kруг 2
1
14:54.6
45.9
Kруг 3
0
22:30.8
1:20.0
21
90
SUI
HAECKI Lena
01
1
22:33.3
1:22.5
Kруг 1
0
7:13.4
15.1
Kруг 2
1
15:03.6
54.9
Kруг 3
0
22:33.3
1:22.5
22
76
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
00
0
22:34.3
1:23.5
Kруг 1
0
7:18.9
20.6
Kруг 2
0
14:54.2
45.5
Kруг 3
0
22:34.3
1:23.5
23
68
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
01
1
22:37.1
1:26.3
Kруг 1
0
7:11.8
13.5
Kруг 2
1
15:04.0
55.3
Kруг 3
0
22:37.1
1:26.3
24
43
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
01
1
22:37.4
1:26.6
Kруг 1
0
7:18.5
20.2
Kруг 2
1
15:08.5
59.8
Kруг 3
0
22:37.4
1:26.6
25
77
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
01
1
22:37.9
1:27.1
Kруг 1
0
7:09.9
11.6
Kруг 2
1
15:02.5
53.8
Kруг 3
0
22:37.9
1:27.1
26
93
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
01
1
22:38.9
1:28.1
Kруг 1
0
7:10.1
11.8
Kруг 2
1
15:03.6
54.9
Kруг 3
0
22:38.9
1:28.1
27
15
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
01
1
22:39.0
1:28.2
Kруг 1
0
7:15.7
17.4
Kруг 2
1
15:13.0
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
22:39.0
1:28.2
28
14
RUS
01
1
22:40.0
1:29.2
Kруг 1
0
7:11.3
13.0
Kруг 2
1
15:15.3
1:06.6
Kруг 3
0
22:40.0
1:29.2
29
35
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
22:44.8
1:34.0
Kруг 1
1
7:38.7
40.4
Kруг 2
0
15:14.0
1:05.3
Kруг 3
0
22:44.8
1:34.0
30
16
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
22:46.1
1:35.3
Kруг 1
0
7:25.3
27.0
Kруг 2
0
15:17.6
1:08.9
Kруг 3
0
22:46.1
1:35.3
31
59
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
11
2
22:46.4
1:35.6
Kруг 1
1
7:36.0
37.7
Kруг 2
1
15:25.1
1:16.4
Kруг 3
0
22:46.4
1:35.6
32
54
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
22:50.5
1:39.7
Kруг 1
1
7:43.2
44.9
Kруг 2
0
15:14.8
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
22:50.5
1:39.7
33
75
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
12
3
22:54.7
1:43.9
Kруг 1
1
7:23.5
25.2
Kруг 2
2
15:27.0
1:18.3
Kруг 3
0
22:54.7
1:43.9
34
58
SWE
PERSSON Linn
11
2
22:55.7
1:44.9
Kруг 1
1
7:37.9
39.6
Kруг 2
1
15:32.3
1:23.6
Kруг 3
0
22:55.7
1:44.9
34
91
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
10
1
22:55.7
1:44.9
Kруг 1
1
7:28.3
30.0
Kруг 2
0
14:52.0
43.3
Kруг 3
0
22:55.7
1:44.9
36
24
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
02
2
22:56.2
1:45.4
Kруг 1
0
7:06.8
8.5
Kруг 2
2
15:22.1
1:13.4
Kруг 3
0
22:56.2
1:45.4
37
85
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
00
0
23:01.2
1:50.4
Kруг 1
0
7:24.5
26.2
Kруг 2
0
15:03.8
55.1
Kруг 3
0
23:01.2
1:50.4
38
78
RUS
02
2
23:01.3
1:50.5
Kруг 1
0
7:09.6
11.3
Kруг 2
2
15:29.4
1:20.7
Kруг 3
0
23:01.3
1:50.5
39
88
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
00
0
23:03.6
1:52.8
Kруг 1
0
7:23.6
25.3
Kруг 2
0
15:08.6
59.9
Kруг 3
0
23:03.6
1:52.8
40
25
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
02
2
23:05.7
1:54.9
Kруг 1
0
7:18.1
19.8
Kруг 2
2
15:27.0
1:18.3
Kруг 3
0
23:05.7
1:54.9
41
95
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
00
0
23:06.9
1:56.1
Kруг 1
0
7:24.6
26.3
Kруг 2
0
15:22.5
1:13.8
Kруг 3
0
23:06.9
1:56.1
42
2
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
12
3
23:07.8
1:57.0
Kруг 1
1
7:31.4
33.1
Kруг 2
2
15:42.0
1:33.3
Kруг 3
0
23:07.8
1:57.0
43
63
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
11
2
23:09.5
1:58.7
Kруг 1
1
7:44.0
45.7
Kруг 2
1
15:40.3
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
23:09.5
1:58.7
44
50
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
23:10.1
1:59.3
Kруг 1
1
7:35.3
37.0
Kруг 2
1
15:30.2
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
23:10.1
1:59.3
45
38
CHN
ZHANG Yan
10
1
23:14.4
2:03.6
Kруг 1
1
7:53.3
55.0
Kруг 2
0
15:35.0
1:26.3
Kруг 3
0
23:14.4
2:03.6
46
83
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
01
1
23:15.7
2:04.9
Kруг 1
0
7:16.6
18.3
Kруг 2
1
15:20.1
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
23:15.7
2:04.9
47
1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
20
2
23:19.6
2:08.8
Kруг 1
2
8:18.2
1:19.9
Kруг 2
0
15:49.5
1:40.8
Kруг 3
0
23:19.6
2:08.8
47
81
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
23:19.6
2:08.8
Kруг 1
0
7:29.5
31.2
Kруг 2
0
15:19.0
1:10.3
Kруг 3
0
23:19.6
2:08.8
49
57
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
12
3
23:24.5
2:13.7
Kруг 1
1
7:24.7
26.4
Kруг 2
2
15:45.9
1:37.2
Kруг 3
0
23:24.5
2:13.7
50
23
CAN
RANSOM Julia
01
1
23:25.4
2:14.6
Kруг 1
0
7:24.8
26.5
Kруг 2
1
15:31.5
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
23:25.4
2:14.6
50
44
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
03
3
23:25.4
2:14.6
Kруг 1
0
7:11.3
13.0
Kруг 2
3
16:02.7
1:54.0
Kруг 3
0
23:25.4
2:14.6
52
27
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
1
23:26.8
2:16.0
Kруг 1
1
7:56.6
58.3
Kруг 2
0
15:39.0
1:30.3
Kруг 3
0
23:26.8
2:16.0
53
89
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
10
1
23:27.4
2:16.6
Kруг 1
1
7:54.5
56.2
Kруг 2
0
15:52.1
1:43.4
Kруг 3
0
23:27.4
2:16.6
54
80
SLO
ERZEN Anja
02
2
23:28.3
2:17.5
Kруг 1
0
7:22.8
24.5
Kруг 2
2
15:52.5
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
23:28.3
2:17.5
55
8
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
30
3
23:29.4
2:18.6
Kруг 1
3
8:40.4
1:42.1
Kруг 2
0
16:01.1
1:52.4
Kруг 3
0
23:29.4
2:18.6
56
28
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
23:32.0
2:21.2
Kруг 1
1
7:53.3
55.0
Kруг 2
1
16:00.7
1:52.0
Kруг 3
0
23:32.0
2:21.2
57
74
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
23:34.2
2:23.4
Kруг 1
1
7:50.8
52.5
Kруг 2
1
15:51.8
1:43.1
Kруг 3
0
23:34.2
2:23.4
58
66
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
11
2
23:35.7
2:24.9
Kруг 1
1
7:44.9
46.6
Kруг 2
1
15:45.8
1:37.1
Kруг 3
0
23:35.7
2:24.9
59
45
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
23:35.8
2:25.0
Kруг 1
0
7:26.1
27.8
Kруг 2
1
15:39.6
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
23:35.8
2:25.0
60
9
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
12
3
23:38.0
2:27.2
Kруг 1
1
7:34.4
36.1
Kруг 2
2
15:54.8
1:46.1
Kруг 3
0
23:38.0
2:27.2
61
17
GER
HINZ Vanessa
22
4
23:40.4
2:29.6
Kруг 1
2
8:01.2
1:02.9
Kруг 2
2
16:16.3
2:07.6
Kруг 3
0
23:40.4
2:29.6
62
13
EST
BEILMANN Meril
00
0
23:41.1
2:30.3
Kруг 1
0
7:37.2
38.9
Kруг 2
0
15:41.3
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
23:41.1
2:30.3
63
96
USA
COOK Annelies
01
1
23:42.8
2:32.0
Kруг 1
0
7:22.2
23.9
Kруг 2
1
15:44.4
1:35.7
Kруг 3
0
23:42.8
2:32.0
64
53
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
13
4
23:43.7
2:32.9
Kруг 1
1
7:33.3
35.0
Kруг 2
3
16:15.0
2:06.3
Kруг 3
0
23:43.7
2:32.9
65
18
RUS
02
2
23:47.1
2:36.3
Kруг 1
0
7:19.0
20.7
Kруг 2
2
15:52.9
1:44.2
Kруг 3
0
23:47.1
2:36.3
66
26
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
02
2
23:47.3
2:36.5
Kруг 1
0
7:32.6
34.3
Kруг 2
2
16:10.9
2:02.2
Kруг 3
0
23:47.3
2:36.5
67
6
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
21
3
23:48.3
2:37.5
Kруг 1
2
8:19.7
1:21.4
Kруг 2
1
16:19.0
2:10.3
Kруг 3
0
23:48.3
2:37.5
68
67
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
21
3
23:54.0
2:43.2
Kруг 1
2
8:18.9
1:20.6
Kруг 2
1
16:24.4
2:15.7
Kруг 3
0
23:54.0
2:43.2
69
84
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
10
1
23:55.2
2:44.4
Kруг 1
1
7:58.8
1:00.5
Kруг 2
0
15:48.8
1:40.1
Kруг 3
0
23:55.2
2:44.4
70
37
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
01
1
24:08.8
2:58.0
Kруг 1
0
7:38.7
40.4
Kруг 2
1
16:13.8
2:05.1
Kруг 3
0
24:08.8
2:58.0
71
87
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
02
2
24:09.6
2:58.8
Kруг 1
0
7:28.4
30.1
Kруг 2
2
16:13.8
2:05.1
Kруг 3
0
24:09.6
2:58.8
72
60
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
11
2
24:10.6
2:59.8
Kруг 1
1
7:59.9
1:01.6
Kруг 2
1
16:13.6
2:04.9
Kруг 3
0
24:10.6
2:59.8
73
34
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
21
3
24:13.2
3:02.4
Kруг 1
2
8:14.3
1:16.0
Kруг 2
1
16:24.1
2:15.4
Kруг 3
0
24:13.2
3:02.4
74
41
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
24:15.7
3:04.9
Kруг 1
0
7:27.3
29.0
Kруг 2
1
16:01.5
1:52.8
Kруг 3
0
24:15.7
3:04.9
75
65
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
22
4
24:29.5
3:18.7
Kруг 1
2
8:07.0
1:08.7
Kруг 2
2
16:40.7
2:32.0
Kруг 3
0
24:29.5
3:18.7
76
72
CHN
WANG Xuelan
12
3
24:30.9
3:20.1
Kруг 1
1
7:59.4
1:01.1
Kруг 2
2
16:42.8
2:34.1
Kруг 3
0
24:30.9
3:20.1
77
92
BLR
SOLA Hanna
12
3
24:31.0
3:20.2
Kруг 1
1
7:53.2
54.9
Kруг 2
2
16:39.5
2:30.8
Kруг 3
0
24:31.0
3:20.2
78
3
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
21
3
24:32.8
3:22.0
Kруг 1
2
8:33.0
1:34.7
Kруг 2
1
16:48.4
2:39.7
Kруг 3
0
24:32.8
3:22.0
78
61
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
12
3
24:32.8
3:22.0
Kруг 1
1
8:09.5
1:11.2
Kруг 2
2
16:49.4
2:40.7
Kруг 3
0
24:32.8
3:22.0
80
12
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
22
4
24:35.7
3:24.9
Kруг 1
2
8:13.0
1:14.7
Kруг 2
2
16:44.1
2:35.4
Kруг 3
0
24:35.7
3:24.9
81
7
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
12
3
24:38.6
3:27.8
Kруг 1
1
7:57.6
59.3
Kруг 2
2
16:44.6
2:35.9
Kруг 3
0
24:38.6
3:27.8
82
64
CAN
KOCHER Zina
23
5
24:38.8
3:28.0
Kруг 1
2
8:24.2
1:25.9
Kруг 2
3
17:20.5
3:11.8
Kруг 3
0
24:38.8
3:28.0
83
62
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
02
2
24:56.4
3:45.6
Kруг 1
0
7:43.2
44.9
Kруг 2
2
16:43.9
2:35.2
Kруг 3
0
24:56.4
3:45.6
84
47
USA
EGAN Clare
01
1
24:58.3
3:47.5
Kруг 1
0
7:34.2
35.9
Kруг 2
1
17:25.9
3:17.2
Kруг 3
0
24:58.3
3:47.5
85
73
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
00
0
25:02.6
3:51.8
Kруг 1
0
8:04.8
1:06.5
Kруг 2
0
16:32.1
2:23.4
Kруг 3
0
25:02.6
3:51.8
86
29
AUT
RIEDER Christina
20
2
25:05.4
3:54.6
Kруг 1
2
8:37.8
1:39.5
Kруг 2
0
16:42.9
2:34.2
Kруг 3
0
25:05.4
3:54.6
87
36
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
23
5
25:05.9
3:55.1
Kруг 1
2
8:26.3
1:28.0
Kруг 2
3
17:27.5
3:18.8
Kруг 3
0
25:05.9
3:55.1
88
21
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
12
3
25:11.3
4:00.5
Kруг 1
1
8:08.7
1:10.4
Kруг 2
2
17:13.2
3:04.5
Kруг 3
0
25:11.3
4:00.5
89
70
EST
GAIM Grete
11
2
25:12.0
4:01.2
Kруг 1
1
8:20.2
1:21.9
Kруг 2
1
16:56.4
2:47.7
Kруг 3
0
25:12.0
4:01.2
90
5
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
11
2
25:21.1
4:10.3
Kруг 1
1
8:16.8
1:18.5
Kруг 2
1
16:57.6
2:48.9
Kруг 3
0
25:21.1
4:10.3
91
4
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
11
2
25:30.2
4:19.4
Kруг 1
1
8:22.4
1:24.1
Kруг 2
1
17:13.6
3:04.9
Kруг 3
0
25:30.2
4:19.4
92
55
KOR
KO Eunjung
22
4
26:14.8
5:04.0
Kруг 1
2
8:51.2
1:52.9
Kруг 2
2
17:58.7
3:50.0
Kруг 3
0
26:14.8
5:04.0
93
86
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
13
4
26:16.0
5:05.2
Kруг 1
1
8:10.6
1:12.3
Kруг 2
3
17:56.1
3:47.4
Kруг 3
0
26:16.0
5:05.2
94
39
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
22
4
26:19.7
5:08.9
Kруг 1
2
8:38.5
1:40.2
Kруг 2
2
17:50.6
3:41.9
Kруг 3
0
26:19.7
5:08.9
95
40
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
26:47.6
5:36.8
Kруг 1
3
9:45.9
2:47.6
Kруг 2
1
18:35.7
4:27.0
Kруг 3
0
26:47.6
5:36.8
96
94
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
33
6
27:23.7
6:12.9
Kруг 1
3
9:14.8
2:16.5
Kруг 2
3
18:59.0
4:50.3
Kруг 3
0
27:23.7
6:12.9