Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

29 Ноя 2015, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:11:42.6
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+10+1
17:39.5
17:39.5
Kруг 1
6:31.1
5:30.2
Kруг 2
12:44.0
13.6
Kруг 3
17:39.5
16:39.1
1
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+20+2
35:40.2
35:40.2
Kруг 1
24:32.0
23:31.1
Kруг 2
30:54.4
18:24.0
Kруг 3
35:40.2
34:39.8
1
1.3
NOR
0+00+3
53:33.2
53:33.2
Kруг 1
42:09.1
41:08.2
Kруг 2
48:36.1
36:05.7
Kруг 3
53:33.2
52:32.8
1
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+0
1:11:42.6
1:11:42.6
Kруг 1
1:0.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:14.5
53:44.1
Kруг 3
1:11:42.6
1:10:42.2
2
5
GER
GERMANY
1:12:16.2
33.6
2
5.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+10+0
17:41.1
17:41.1
Kруг 1
6:28.1
5:27.2
Kруг 2
12:32.5
2.1
Kруг 3
17:41.1
16:40.7
2
5.2
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+20+1
36:00.1
36:00.1
Kруг 1
24:45.1
23:44.2
Kруг 2
31:07.1
18:36.7
Kруг 3
36:00.1
34:59.7
2
5.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+0
53:46.8
53:46.8
Kруг 1
42:42.3
41:41.4
Kруг 2
48:50.4
36:20.0
Kруг 3
53:46.8
52:46.4
2
5.4
GER
0+00+2
1:12:16.2
1:12:16.2
Kруг 1
1:30.2
29.3
Kруг 2
1:06:58.1
54:27.7
Kруг 3
1:12:16.2
1:11:15.8
3
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:12:54.1
1:11.5
3
3.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+30+0
17:43.4
17:43.4
Kруг 1
6:46.9
5:46.0
Kруг 2
12:51.3
20.9
Kруг 3
17:43.4
16:43.0
3
3.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+2
35:40.5
35:40.5
Kруг 1
24:23.0
23:22.1
Kруг 2
30:48.8
18:18.4
Kруг 3
35:40.5
34:40.1
3
3.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+2
53:59.9
53:59.9
Kруг 1
42:22.3
41:21.4
Kруг 2
48:55.9
36:25.5
Kруг 3
53:59.9
52:59.5
3
3.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+2
1:12:54.1
1:12:54.1
Kруг 1
1:01:01.5
1:0.6
Kруг 2
1:07:39.6
55:09.2
Kруг 3
1:12:54.1
1:11:53.7
4
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:30.8
1:48.2
4
2.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+2
17:36.4
17:36.4
Kруг 1
6:16.9
5:16.0
Kруг 2
12:43.8
13.4
Kруг 3
17:36.4
16:36.0
4
2.2
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+30+2
36:49.7
36:49.7
Kруг 1
25:02.8
24:01.9
Kруг 2
31:44.9
19:14.5
Kруг 3
36:49.7
35:49.3
4
2.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+0
55:13.5
55:13.5
Kруг 1
43:34.8
42:33.9
Kруг 2
50:09.5
37:39.1
Kруг 3
55:13.5
54:13.1
4
2.4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+1
1:13:30.8
1:13:30.8
Kруг 1
1:01:52.9
1:52.0
Kруг 2
1:08:21.4
55:51.0
Kруг 3
1:13:30.8
1:12:30.4
5
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:31.1
1:48.5
5
11.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+0
17:41.9
17:41.9
Kруг 1
6:17.5
5:16.6
Kруг 2
12:30.4
0.0
Kруг 3
17:41.9
16:41.5
5
11.2
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+10+1
36:36.8
36:36.8
Kруг 1
24:52.0
23:51.1
Kруг 2
31:27.9
18:57.5
Kруг 3
36:36.8
35:36.4
5
11.3
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+00+0
55:03.3
55:03.3
Kруг 1
43:24.7
42:23.8
Kруг 2
49:45.0
37:14.6
Kруг 3
55:03.3
54:02.9
5
11.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+20+0
1:13:31.1
1:13:31.1
Kруг 1
1:01:54.7
1:53.8
Kруг 2
1:08:20.6
55:50.2
Kруг 3
1:13:31.1
1:12:30.7
6
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:56.9
2:14.3
6
6.1
RUS
0+00+1
17:41.8
17:41.8
Kруг 1
6:21.1
5:20.2
Kруг 2
12:39.3
8.9
Kруг 3
17:41.8
16:41.4
6
6.2
RUS
0+22+3
37:28.4
37:28.4
Kруг 1
24:47.8
23:46.9
Kруг 2
32:20.9
19:50.5
Kруг 3
37:28.4
36:28.0
6
6.3
RUS
0+10+1
55:25.6
55:25.6
Kруг 1
44:13.9
43:13.0
Kруг 2
50:28.6
37:58.2
Kруг 3
55:25.6
54:25.2
6
6.4
RUS
0+20+0
1:13:56.9
1:13:56.9
Kруг 1
1:02:29.5
1:01:28.6
Kруг 2
1:08:50.4
56:20.0
Kруг 3
1:13:56.9
1:12:56.5
7
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:13.7
2:31.1
7
7.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+10+0
17:41.5
17:41.5
Kруг 1
6:28.8
5:27.9
Kруг 2
12:39.8
9.4
Kруг 3
17:41.5
16:41.1
7
7.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+10+3
36:33.9
36:33.9
Kруг 1
24:44.0
23:43.1
Kруг 2
31:36.1
19:05.7
Kруг 3
36:33.9
35:33.5
7
7.3
BLR
0+10+2
55:14.4
55:14.4
Kруг 1
43:26.6
42:25.7
Kруг 2
50:04.6
37:34.2
Kруг 3
55:14.4
54:14.0
7
7.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+11+3
1:14:13.7
1:14:13.7
Kруг 1
1:01:55.2
1:54.3
Kруг 2
1:09:02.3
56:31.9
Kруг 3
1:14:13.7
1:13:13.3
8
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:13.7
2:31.1
8
10.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+10+0
19:14.3
19:14.3
Kруг 1
6:44.1
5:43.2
Kруг 2
13:38.1
1:07.7
Kруг 3
19:14.3
18:13.9
8
10.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+0
37:36.9
37:36.9
Kруг 1
26:08.6
25:07.7
Kруг 2
32:36.6
20:06.2
Kруг 3
37:36.9
36:36.5
8
10.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+0
55:54.3
55:54.3
Kруг 1
44:23.1
43:22.2
Kруг 2
50:36.8
38:06.4
Kруг 3
55:54.3
54:53.9
8
10.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+20+2
1:14:13.7
1:14:13.7
Kруг 1
1:02:55.8
1:01:54.9
Kруг 2
1:09:21.6
56:51.2
Kруг 3
1:14:13.7
1:13:13.3
9
19
CAN
CANADA
1:14:51.2
3:08.6
9
19.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+3
18:23.0
18:23.0
Kруг 1
6:28.6
5:27.7
Kруг 2
13:08.7
38.3
Kруг 3
18:23.0
17:22.6
9
19.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+00+2
37:15.5
37:15.5
Kруг 1
25:33.6
24:32.7
Kруг 2
32:22.1
19:51.7
Kруг 3
37:15.5
36:15.1
9
19.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+20+0
55:52.7
55:52.7
Kруг 1
44:20.8
43:19.9
Kруг 2
50:39.3
38:08.9
Kруг 3
55:52.7
54:52.3
9
19.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+3
1:14:51.2
1:14:51.2
Kруг 1
1:02:58.8
1:01:57.9
Kруг 2
1:09:46.9
57:16.5
Kруг 3
1:14:51.2
1:13:50.8
10
8
USA
USA
1:14:51.9
3:09.3
10
8.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+1
18:13.8
18:13.8
Kруг 1
6:36.9
5:36.0
Kруг 2
12:59.7
29.3
Kруг 3
18:13.8
17:13.4
10
8.2
USA
COOK Annelies
0+30+2
37:28.9
37:28.9
Kруг 1
25:38.4
24:37.5
Kруг 2
32:25.8
19:55.4
Kруг 3
37:28.9
36:28.5
10
8.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1+30+1
56:21.6
56:21.6
Kруг 1
44:39.4
43:38.5
Kруг 2
51:08.6
38:38.2
Kруг 3
56:21.6
55:21.2
10
8.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+1
1:14:51.9
1:14:51.9
Kруг 1
1:03:13.0
1:02:12.1
Kруг 2
1:09:44.2
57:13.8
Kруг 3
1:14:51.9
1:13:51.5
11
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:54.2
3:11.6
11
4.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+30+0
18:26.4
18:26.4
Kруг 1
7:07.0
6:06.1
Kруг 2
13:25.8
55.4
Kруг 3
18:26.4
17:26.0
11
4.2
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+00+2
36:31.9
36:31.9
Kруг 1
25:05.5
24:04.6
Kруг 2
31:43.6
19:13.2
Kруг 3
36:31.9
35:31.5
11
4.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+3
55:22.4
55:22.4
Kруг 1
43:26.6
42:25.7
Kруг 2
50:14.4
37:44.0
Kруг 3
55:22.4
54:22.0
11
4.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2+30+0
1:14:54.2
1:14:54.2
Kруг 1
1:03:16.5
1:02:15.6
Kруг 2
1:09:41.0
57:10.6
Kруг 3
1:14:54.2
1:13:53.8
12
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:58.2
3:15.6
12
9.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+20+3
18:18.5
18:18.5
Kруг 1
6:33.3
5:32.4
Kруг 2
13:07.9
37.5
Kруг 3
18:18.5
17:18.1
12
9.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+00+1
37:34.1
37:34.1
Kруг 1
25:19.5
24:18.6
Kруг 2
32:09.4
19:39.0
Kруг 3
37:34.1
36:33.7
12
9.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+21+3
56:21.2
56:21.2
Kруг 1
44:28.4
43:27.5
Kруг 2
51:23.2
38:52.8
Kруг 3
56:21.2
55:20.8
12
9.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+30+0
1:14:58.2
1:14:58.2
Kруг 1
1:03:40.2
1:02:39.3
Kруг 2
1:09:51.3
57:20.9
Kруг 3
1:14:58.2
1:13:57.8
13
17
POL
POLAND
1:15:21.0
3:38.4
13
17.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+01+3
18:56.0
18:56.0
Kруг 1
6:23.3
5:22.4
Kруг 2
13:30.0
59.6
Kруг 3
18:56.0
17:55.6
13
17.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+0
37:12.5
37:12.5
Kруг 1
25:46.2
24:45.3
Kруг 2
32:05.3
19:34.9
Kруг 3
37:12.5
36:12.1
13
17.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+00+3
56:32.3
56:32.3
Kруг 1
44:07.3
43:06.4
Kруг 2
51:05.7
38:35.3
Kруг 3
56:32.3
55:31.9
13
17.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+0
1:15:21.0
1:15:21.0
Kруг 1
1:03:18.6
1:02:17.7
Kруг 2
1:09:52.0
57:21.6
Kруг 3
1:15:21.0
1:14:20.6
14
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:34.5
3:51.9
14
12.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2+30+0
18:58.0
18:58.0
Kруг 1
7:31.7
6:30.8
Kруг 2
13:56.9
1:26.5
Kруг 3
18:58.0
17:57.6
14
12.2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+10+1
37:25.2
37:25.2
Kруг 1
25:50.5
24:49.6
Kруг 2
32:23.2
19:52.8
Kруг 3
37:25.2
36:24.8
14
12.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+30+1
56:29.4
56:29.4
Kруг 1
44:35.2
43:34.3
Kруг 2
51:09.9
38:39.5
Kруг 3
56:29.4
55:29.0
14
12.4
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+01+3
1:15:34.5
1:15:34.5
Kруг 1
1:03:12.9
1:02:12.0
Kруг 2
1:10:23.8
57:53.4
Kруг 3
1:15:34.5
1:14:34.1
15
21
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:16:20.7
4:38.1
15
21.1
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+30+0
18:41.2
18:41.2
Kруг 1
7:07.7
6:06.8
Kруг 2
13:31.2
1:00.8
Kруг 3
18:41.2
17:40.8
15
21.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+01+3
37:59.2
37:59.2
Kруг 1
25:30.8
24:29.9
Kруг 2
32:50.3
20:19.9
Kруг 3
37:59.2
36:58.8
15
21.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+20+2
57:02.5
57:02.5
Kруг 1
45:09.1
44:08.2
Kруг 2
51:49.1
39:18.7
Kруг 3
57:02.5
56:02.1
15
21.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+1
1:16:20.7
1:16:20.7
Kруг 1
1:04:15.0
1:03:14.1
Kруг 2
1:10:53.2
58:22.8
Kруг 3
1:16:20.7
1:15:20.3
16
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:23.3
4:40.7
16
13.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+00+0
17:57.9
17:57.9
Kруг 1
6:26.7
5:25.8
Kруг 2
12:44.7
14.3
Kруг 3
17:57.9
16:57.5
16
13.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+11+3
37:21.9
37:21.9
Kруг 1
25:01.2
24:00.3
Kруг 2
32:07.5
19:37.1
Kруг 3
37:21.9
36:21.5
16
13.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1+30+2
56:54.7
56:54.7
Kруг 1
44:57.2
43:56.3
Kруг 2
51:42.2
39:11.8
Kруг 3
56:54.7
55:54.3
16
13.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+20+2
1:16:23.3
1:16:23.3
Kруг 1
1:04:14.0
1:03:13.1
Kруг 2
1:11:08.9
58:38.5
Kруг 3
1:16:23.3
1:15:22.9
17
18
ROU
ROMANIA
17
18.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+00+0
18:31.8
18:31.8
Kруг 1
6:31.9
5:31.0
Kруг 2
13:08.1
37.7
Kруг 3
18:31.8
17:31.4
17
18.2
ROU
FORIKA Reka
0+10+0
38:31.8
38:31.8
Kруг 1
25:54.7
24:53.8
Kруг 2
32:51.7
20:21.3
Kруг 3
38:31.8
37:31.4
17
18.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+1
57:30.7
57:30.7
Kруг 1
45:26.0
44:25.1
Kруг 2
52:08.1
39:37.7
Kруг 3
57:30.7
56:30.3
17
18.4
ROU
SERBAN Denis
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:04:44.9
1:03:44.0
Kруг 2
1:11:53.3
59:22.9
Kруг 3
1:11:53.3
1:10:52.9
18
22
EST
ESTONIA
18
22.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+20+2
19:42.3
19:42.3
Kруг 1
6:56.8
5:55.9
Kруг 2
14:03.5
1:33.1
Kруг 3
19:42.3
18:41.9
18
22.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+00+0
38:51.0
38:51.0
Kруг 1
26:43.8
25:42.9
Kруг 2
33:29.0
20:58.6
Kруг 3
38:51.0
37:50.6
18
22.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+20+1
58:06.0
58:06.0
Kруг 1
46:02.7
45:01.8
Kруг 2
52:48.7
40:18.3
Kруг 3
58:06.0
57:05.6
18
22.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:05:16.2
1:04:15.3
Kруг 2
1:12:35.8
1:5.4
Kруг 3
1:12:35.8
1:11:35.4
19
16
BUL
BULGARIA
19
16.1
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+20+1
19:48.1
19:48.1
Kруг 1
7:22.0
6:21.1
Kруг 2
14:16.4
1:46.0
Kруг 3
19:48.1
18:47.7
19
16.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+20+1
39:43.1
39:43.1
Kруг 1
27:15.2
26:14.3
Kруг 2
34:06.2
21:35.8
Kруг 3
39:43.1
38:42.7
19
16.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+00+1
59:38.4
59:38.4
Kруг 1
47:09.4
46:08.5
Kруг 2
54:00.7
41:30.3
Kруг 3
59:38.4
58:38.0
19
16.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:06:56.3
1:05:55.4
Kруг 2
1:13:19.9
1:49.5
Kруг 3
1:13:19.9
1:12:19.5
20
20
JPN
JAPAN
20
20.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+3
18:25.6
18:25.6
Kруг 1
6:34.1
5:33.2
Kруг 2
13:13.0
42.6
Kруг 3
18:25.6
17:25.2
20
20.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
1+30+2
39:17.9
39:17.9
Kруг 1
26:36.4
25:35.5
Kруг 2
33:55.2
21:24.8
Kруг 3
39:17.9
38:17.5
20
20.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+11+3
1:00:00.4
1:0.4
Kруг 1
46:45.3
45:44.4
Kруг 2
54:34.2
42:03.8
Kруг 3
1:0.4
0.0
20
20.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:06:52.9
1:05:52.0
Kруг 2
1:13:22.7
1:52.3
Kруг 3
1:13:22.7
1:12:22.3
21
15
FIN
FINLAND
21
15.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+01+3
18:23.6
18:23.6
Kруг 1
6:25.4
5:24.5
Kруг 2
13:18.5
48.1
Kруг 3
18:23.6
17:23.2
21
15.2
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+01+3
39:17.3
39:17.3
Kруг 1
25:43.1
24:42.2
Kруг 2
33:37.3
21:06.9
Kруг 3
39:17.3
38:16.9
21
15.3
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0+10+3
1:00:20.4
1:20.4
Kруг 1
46:39.8
45:38.9
Kруг 2
54:33.6
42:03.2
Kруг 3
1:20.4
20.0
21
15.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:07:27.6
1:06:26.7
Kруг 2
1:14:12.0
1:01:41.6
Kруг 3
1:14:12.0
1:13:11.6
22
14
ITA
ITALY
22
14.1
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1+31+2
22:41.6
22:41.6
Kруг 1
7:33.1
6:32.2
Kруг 2
17:28.4
4:58.0
Kруг 3
22:41.6
21:41.2
22
14.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+11+3
42:44.6
42:44.6
Kруг 1
29:55.7
28:54.8
Kруг 2
37:21.4
24:51.0
Kруг 3
42:44.6
41:44.2
22
14.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+1
1:00:56.8
1:56.8
Kруг 1
49:29.1
48:28.2
Kруг 2
55:51.0
43:20.6
Kруг 3
1:56.8
56.4
22
14.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:07:52.2
1:06:51.3
Kруг 2
1:14:55.0
1:02:24.6
Kруг 3
1:14:55.0
1:13:54.6
23
23
KOR
KOREA
23
23.1
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+20+1
21:19.0
21:19.0
Kруг 1
7:51.1
6:50.2
Kруг 2
15:21.0
2:50.6
Kруг 3
21:19.0
20:18.6
23
23.2
KOR
KO Eunjung
2+30+1
43:58.6
43:58.6
Kруг 1
30:48.0
29:47.1
Kруг 2
38:04.5
25:34.1
Kруг 3
43:58.6
42:58.2
23
23.3
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+00+1
1:03:54.9
1:03:54.9
Kруг 1
51:11.0
50:10.1
Kруг 2
58:09.1
45:38.7
Kруг 3
1:03:54.9
1:02:54.5
23
23.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:12:01.3
1:11:00.4
Kруг 2
1:12:01.3
59:30.9
Kруг 3
1:12:01.3
1:11:00.9