Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

5 Дек 2015, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
69
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
19:46.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:59.5
2.3
Kруг 2
0
13:54.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:46.2
0.0
2
37
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
00
0
20:01.2
15.0
Kруг 1
0
7:16.5
19.3
Kруг 2
0
14:22.7
28.7
Kруг 3
0
20:01.2
15.0
3
70
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
20:24.6
38.4
Kруг 1
1
7:38.2
41.0
Kруг 2
0
14:42.3
48.3
Kруг 3
0
20:24.6
38.4
4
40
GER
PREUSS Franziska
01
1
20:26.0
39.8
Kруг 1
0
7:11.3
14.1
Kруг 2
1
14:38.6
44.6
Kруг 3
0
20:26.0
39.8
5
23
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
10
1
20:26.6
40.4
Kруг 1
1
7:36.2
39.0
Kруг 2
0
14:43.1
49.1
Kруг 3
0
20:26.6
40.4
6
94
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
02
2
20:29.1
42.9
Kруг 1
0
6:57.2
0.0
Kруг 2
2
14:39.6
45.6
Kруг 3
0
20:29.1
42.9
7
41
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
10
1
20:32.2
46.0
Kруг 1
1
7:34.3
37.1
Kруг 2
0
14:51.2
57.2
Kруг 3
0
20:32.2
46.0
8
46
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
20:33.8
47.6
Kруг 1
0
7:06.5
9.3
Kруг 2
1
14:41.4
47.4
Kруг 3
0
20:33.8
47.6
9
26
GER
HINZ Vanessa
01
1
20:38.2
52.0
Kруг 1
0
7:17.4
20.2
Kруг 2
1
14:49.7
55.7
Kруг 3
0
20:38.2
52.0
10
20
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
02
2
20:38.4
52.2
Kруг 1
0
7:06.4
9.2
Kруг 2
2
14:56.1
1:02.1
Kруг 3
0
20:38.4
52.2
11
43
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
00
0
20:39.6
53.4
Kруг 1
0
7:21.5
24.3
Kруг 2
0
14:36.0
42.0
Kруг 3
0
20:39.6
53.4
12
22
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
0
20:40.0
53.8
Kруг 1
0
7:23.0
25.8
Kруг 2
0
14:36.5
42.5
Kруг 3
0
20:40.0
53.8
13
24
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
10
1
20:41.6
55.4
Kруг 1
1
7:43.6
46.4
Kруг 2
0
14:49.4
55.4
Kруг 3
0
20:41.6
55.4
14
36
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
20:46.1
59.9
Kруг 1
1
7:28.6
31.4
Kруг 2
1
14:58.4
1:04.4
Kруг 3
0
20:46.1
59.9
15
42
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
20:51.4
1:05.2
Kруг 1
0
7:16.6
19.4
Kруг 2
0
14:38.2
44.2
Kруг 3
0
20:51.4
1:05.2
16
90
USA
EGAN Clare
00
0
20:51.5
1:05.3
Kруг 1
0
7:26.9
29.7
Kруг 2
0
14:52.4
58.4
Kруг 3
0
20:51.5
1:05.3
17
19
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
20:52.4
1:06.2
Kруг 1
0
7:24.6
27.4
Kруг 2
0
14:58.8
1:04.8
Kруг 3
0
20:52.4
1:06.2
18
17
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
11
2
20:56.8
1:10.6
Kруг 1
1
7:36.9
39.7
Kруг 2
1
15:09.2
1:15.2
Kруг 3
0
20:56.8
1:10.6
19
56
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
20:57.0
1:10.8
Kруг 1
0
7:23.7
26.5
Kруг 2
0
14:48.5
54.5
Kруг 3
0
20:57.0
1:10.8
20
25
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
02
2
20:57.4
1:11.2
Kруг 1
0
7:06.9
9.7
Kруг 2
2
14:54.0
1:00.0
Kруг 3
0
20:57.4
1:11.2
21
74
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
02
2
21:01.0
1:14.8
Kруг 1
0
6:57.7
0.5
Kруг 2
2
14:53.6
59.6
Kруг 3
0
21:01.0
1:14.8
22
44
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
11
2
21:05.3
1:19.1
Kруг 1
1
7:30.2
33.0
Kруг 2
1
15:02.2
1:08.2
Kруг 3
0
21:05.3
1:19.1
23
68
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
11
2
21:06.6
1:20.4
Kруг 1
1
7:38.4
41.2
Kруг 2
1
15:06.4
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
21:06.6
1:20.4
24
21
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
21:07.4
1:21.2
Kруг 1
0
7:13.3
16.1
Kруг 2
2
15:15.1
1:21.1
Kруг 3
0
21:07.4
1:21.2
25
48
USA
COOK Annelies
01
1
21:09.8
1:23.6
Kруг 1
0
7:21.2
24.0
Kруг 2
1
15:03.2
1:09.2
Kруг 3
0
21:09.8
1:23.6
26
12
NOR
OLSBU Marte
10
1
21:09.9
1:23.7
Kруг 1
1
7:55.6
58.4
Kруг 2
0
15:18.7
1:24.7
Kруг 3
0
21:09.9
1:23.7
27
87
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
21:10.5
1:24.3
Kруг 1
0
7:22.1
24.9
Kруг 2
1
15:02.4
1:08.4
Kруг 3
0
21:10.5
1:24.3
28
9
FRA
VARCIN Coline
00
0
21:11.6
1:25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:32.1
34.9
Kруг 2
0
15:04.2
1:10.2
Kруг 3
0
21:11.6
1:25.4
29
18
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
01
1
21:16.9
1:30.7
Kруг 1
0
7:28.3
31.1
Kруг 2
1
15:13.7
1:19.7
Kруг 3
0
21:16.9
1:30.7
30
102
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
00
0
21:18.6
1:32.4
Kруг 1
0
7:37.0
39.8
Kруг 2
0
15:03.1
1:09.1
Kруг 3
0
21:18.6
1:32.4
31
38
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
21:20.9
1:34.7
Kруг 1
1
7:43.1
45.9
Kруг 2
1
15:25.5
1:31.5
Kруг 3
0
21:20.9
1:34.7
32
80
CAN
RANSOM Julia
10
1
21:23.9
1:37.7
Kруг 1
1
7:52.2
55.0
Kруг 2
0
15:21.1
1:27.1
Kруг 3
0
21:23.9
1:37.7
33
72
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
02
2
21:24.2
1:38.0
Kруг 1
0
7:22.1
24.9
Kруг 2
2
15:20.2
1:26.2
Kруг 3
0
21:24.2
1:38.0
34
34
RUS
02
2
21:26.8
1:40.6
Kруг 1
0
7:22.6
25.4
Kруг 2
2
15:25.8
1:31.8
Kруг 3
0
21:26.8
1:40.6
35
45
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
00
0
21:28.9
1:42.7
Kруг 1
0
7:33.0
35.8
Kруг 2
0
15:06.5
1:12.5
Kруг 3
0
21:28.9
1:42.7
36
58
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
21:30.2
1:44.0
Kруг 1
1
7:44.9
47.7
Kруг 2
1
15:25.0
1:31.0
Kруг 3
0
21:30.2
1:44.0
37
89
BLR
SOLA Hanna
10
1
21:30.7
1:44.5
Kруг 1
1
7:44.5
47.3
Kруг 2
0
15:11.8
1:17.8
Kруг 3
0
21:30.7
1:44.5
38
82
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
21:38.2
1:52.0
Kруг 1
1
7:38.9
41.7
Kруг 2
1
15:24.2
1:30.2
Kруг 3
0
21:38.2
1:52.0
39
63
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
02
2
21:39.9
1:53.7
Kруг 1
0
7:11.2
14.0
Kруг 2
2
15:23.0
1:29.0
Kруг 3
0
21:39.9
1:53.7
39
91
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
00
0
21:39.9
1:53.7
Kруг 1
0
7:17.0
19.8
Kруг 2
0
14:56.7
1:02.7
Kруг 3
0
21:39.9
1:53.7
41
81
CHN
ZHANG Yan
20
2
21:40.5
1:54.3
Kруг 1
2
8:21.0
1:23.8
Kруг 2
0
15:41.3
1:47.3
Kруг 3
0
21:40.5
1:54.3
42
59
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
11
2
21:42.2
1:56.0
Kруг 1
1
7:45.0
47.8
Kруг 2
1
15:35.8
1:41.8
Kруг 3
0
21:42.2
1:56.0
43
60
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
21
3
21:42.7
1:56.5
Kруг 1
2
8:07.9
1:10.7
Kруг 2
1
15:39.1
1:45.1
Kруг 3
0
21:42.7
1:56.5
44
49
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
12
3
21:43.7
1:57.5
Kруг 1
1
7:40.7
43.5
Kруг 2
2
15:45.6
1:51.6
Kруг 3
0
21:43.7
1:57.5
45
4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
11
2
21:45.2
1:59.0
Kруг 1
1
7:43.2
46.0
Kруг 2
1
15:33.4
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
21:45.2
1:59.0
46
11
CAN
TANDY Megan
11
2
21:46.2
2:00.0
Kруг 1
1
7:49.3
52.1
Kруг 2
1
15:43.5
1:49.5
Kруг 3
0
21:46.2
2:00.0
47
51
ROU
FORIKA Reka
00
0
21:47.1
2:00.9
Kруг 1
0
7:42.1
44.9
Kруг 2
0
15:23.5
1:29.5
Kруг 3
0
21:47.1
2:00.9
48
77
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
01
1
21:48.6
2:02.4
Kруг 1
0
7:27.6
30.4
Kруг 2
1
15:25.7
1:31.7
Kруг 3
0
21:48.6
2:02.4
49
93
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
01
1
21:50.8
2:04.6
Kруг 1
0
7:21.5
24.3
Kруг 2
1
15:29.0
1:35.0
Kруг 3
0
21:50.8
2:04.6
50
47
CHN
TANG Jialin
02
2
21:53.7
2:07.5
Kруг 1
0
7:19.3
22.1
Kруг 2
2
15:44.8
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
21:53.7
2:07.5
51
14
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
00
0
21:54.8
2:08.6
Kруг 1
0
7:46.9
49.7
Kруг 2
0
15:34.0
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
21:54.8
2:08.6
52
7
SUI
HAECKI Lena
11
2
21:58.2
2:12.0
Kруг 1
1
8:02.2
1:05.0
Kруг 2
1
16:04.2
2:10.2
Kруг 3
0
21:58.2
2:12.0
53
57
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
21:58.5
2:12.3
Kруг 1
1
7:49.9
52.7
Kруг 2
2
15:54.5
2:00.5
Kруг 3
0
21:58.5
2:12.3
54
96
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
11
2
22:01.5
2:15.3
Kруг 1
1
7:50.0
52.8
Kруг 2
1
15:43.1
1:49.1
Kруг 3
0
22:01.5
2:15.3
55
64
SWE
PERSSON Linn
30
3
22:04.1
2:17.9
Kруг 1
3
8:37.0
1:39.8
Kруг 2
0
16:03.1
2:09.1
Kруг 3
0
22:04.1
2:17.9
56
33
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
30
3
22:04.2
2:18.0
Kруг 1
3
8:37.2
1:40.0
Kруг 2
0
16:01.2
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
22:04.2
2:18.0
56
78
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
22
4
22:04.2
2:18.0
Kруг 1
2
8:07.5
1:10.3
Kруг 2
2
16:05.7
2:11.7
Kруг 3
0
22:04.2
2:18.0
58
53
RUS
03
3
22:06.1
2:19.9
Kруг 1
0
7:38.0
40.8
Kруг 2
3
16:07.4
2:13.4
Kруг 3
0
22:06.1
2:19.9
59
76
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
20
2
22:06.7
2:20.5
Kруг 1
2
8:18.9
1:21.7
Kруг 2
0
15:52.6
1:58.6
Kруг 3
0
22:06.7
2:20.5
60
27
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
22:07.2
2:21.0
Kруг 1
0
7:36.7
39.5
Kруг 2
2
15:56.1
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
22:07.2
2:21.0
61
52
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
01
1
22:09.4
2:23.2
Kруг 1
0
7:37.3
40.1
Kруг 2
1
15:42.9
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
22:09.4
2:23.2
62
32
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
22:09.9
2:23.7
Kруг 1
1
7:56.5
59.3
Kруг 2
0
15:46.8
1:52.8
Kруг 3
0
22:09.9
2:23.7
63
79
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
02
2
22:10.5
2:24.3
Kруг 1
0
7:35.2
38.0
Kруг 2
2
15:48.6
1:54.6
Kруг 3
0
22:10.5
2:24.3
64
8
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
04
4
22:11.7
2:25.5
Kруг 1
0
7:13.4
16.2
Kруг 2
4
16:09.6
2:15.6
Kруг 3
0
22:11.7
2:25.5
65
2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
01
1
22:12.5
2:26.3
Kруг 1
0
7:36.9
39.7
Kруг 2
1
15:49.6
1:55.6
Kруг 3
0
22:12.5
2:26.3
65
50
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
12
3
22:12.5
2:26.3
Kруг 1
1
7:39.2
42.0
Kруг 2
2
15:58.8
2:04.8
Kруг 3
0
22:12.5
2:26.3
67
97
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
23
5
22:14.6
2:28.4
Kруг 1
2
7:53.5
56.3
Kруг 2
3
16:17.1
2:23.1
Kруг 3
0
22:14.6
2:28.4
68
6
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
22:16.9
2:30.7
Kруг 1
1
7:54.0
56.8
Kруг 2
1
15:54.4
2:00.4
Kруг 3
0
22:16.9
2:30.7
69
39
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
31
4
22:17.0
2:30.8
Kруг 1
3
8:42.2
1:45.0
Kруг 2
1
16:24.1
2:30.1
Kруг 3
0
22:17.0
2:30.8
70
28
RUS
04
4
22:18.0
2:31.8
Kруг 1
0
7:18.5
21.3
Kруг 2
4
16:16.0
2:22.0
Kруг 3
0
22:18.0
2:31.8
71
1
UKR
BONDAR Iana
01
1
22:22.6
2:36.4
Kруг 1
0
8:05.6
1:08.4
Kруг 2
1
16:11.9
2:17.9
Kруг 3
0
22:22.6
2:36.4
72
101
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
11
2
22:23.2
2:37.0
Kруг 1
1
8:00.0
1:02.8
Kруг 2
1
16:02.4
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
22:23.2
2:37.0
73
31
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
13
4
22:28.8
2:42.6
Kруг 1
1
7:48.0
50.8
Kруг 2
3
16:30.5
2:36.5
Kруг 3
0
22:28.8
2:42.6
74
13
RUS
12
3
22:29.0
2:42.8
Kруг 1
1
7:45.6
48.4
Kруг 2
2
16:10.9
2:16.9
Kруг 3
0
22:29.0
2:42.8
75
35
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
21
3
22:30.7
2:44.5
Kруг 1
2
8:26.1
1:28.9
Kруг 2
1
16:20.2
2:26.2
Kруг 3
0
22:30.7
2:44.5
76
16
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
02
2
22:32.5
2:46.3
Kруг 1
0
7:44.8
47.6
Kруг 2
2
16:17.1
2:23.1
Kруг 3
0
22:32.5
2:46.3
77
3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
10
1
22:34.1
2:47.9
Kруг 1
1
8:13.2
1:16.0
Kруг 2
0
16:08.1
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
22:34.1
2:47.9
78
54
SLO
ERZEN Anja
21
3
22:34.9
2:48.7
Kруг 1
2
8:24.7
1:27.5
Kруг 2
1
16:18.2
2:24.2
Kруг 3
0
22:34.9
2:48.7
79
75
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
20
2
22:42.5
2:56.3
Kруг 1
2
8:30.2
1:33.0
Kруг 2
0
16:12.2
2:18.2
Kруг 3
0
22:42.5
2:56.3
80
86
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
02
2
22:47.0
3:00.8
Kруг 1
0
7:26.0
28.8
Kруг 2
2
15:54.1
2:00.1
Kруг 3
0
22:47.0
3:00.8
81
67
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
10
1
22:50.8
3:04.6
Kруг 1
1
8:18.9
1:21.7
Kруг 2
0
16:13.0
2:19.0
Kруг 3
0
22:50.8
3:04.6
82
71
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
01
1
22:53.4
3:07.2
Kруг 1
0
7:55.2
58.0
Kруг 2
1
16:18.8
2:24.8
Kруг 3
0
22:53.4
3:07.2
83
100
RUS
03
3
23:01.3
3:15.1
Kруг 1
0
7:27.9
30.7
Kруг 2
3
16:34.9
2:40.9
Kруг 3
0
23:01.3
3:15.1
84
85
EST
BEILMANN Meril
00
0
23:03.8
3:17.6
Kруг 1
0
7:54.2
57.0
Kруг 2
0
16:08.4
2:14.4
Kруг 3
0
23:03.8
3:17.6
85
30
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
23:05.8
3:19.6
Kруг 1
1
8:19.6
1:22.4
Kруг 2
1
16:38.3
2:44.3
Kруг 3
0
23:05.8
3:19.6
86
95
FRA
BESCOND Anais
13
4
23:10.8
3:24.6
Kруг 1
1
7:43.9
46.7
Kруг 2
3
16:13.1
2:19.1
Kруг 3
0
23:10.8
3:24.6
87
29
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
21
3
23:17.8
3:31.6
Kруг 1
2
8:21.8
1:24.6
Kруг 2
1
17:09.6
3:15.6
Kруг 3
0
23:17.8
3:31.6
88
99
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
12
3
23:22.2
3:36.0
Kруг 1
1
8:10.6
1:13.4
Kруг 2
2
16:51.7
2:57.7
Kруг 3
0
23:22.2
3:36.0
89
62
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
03
3
23:24.4
3:38.2
Kруг 1
0
7:42.0
44.8
Kруг 2
3
16:49.8
2:55.8
Kруг 3
0
23:24.4
3:38.2
90
83
SLO
POJE Urska
12
3
23:31.7
3:45.5
Kруг 1
1
8:06.6
1:09.4
Kруг 2
2
16:41.4
2:47.4
Kруг 3
0
23:31.7
3:45.5
91
55
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
32
5
23:43.2
3:57.0
Kруг 1
3
8:50.6
1:53.4
Kруг 2
2
17:18.2
3:24.2
Kруг 3
0
23:43.2
3:57.0
92
61
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
12
3
23:47.3
4:01.1
Kруг 1
1
8:01.0
1:03.8
Kруг 2
2
17:24.0
3:30.0
Kруг 3
0
23:47.3
4:01.1
93
92
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
32
5
23:55.6
4:09.4
Kруг 1
3
9:06.1
2:08.9
Kруг 2
2
17:27.9
3:33.9
Kруг 3
0
23:55.6
4:09.4
94
98
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
12
3
23:56.7
4:10.5
Kруг 1
1
8:20.7
1:23.5
Kруг 2
2
17:19.5
3:25.5
Kруг 3
0
23:56.7
4:10.5
95
66
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
50
5
24:02.8
4:16.6
Kруг 1
5
10:04.6
3:07.4
Kруг 2
0
17:48.3
3:54.3
Kруг 3
0
24:02.8
4:16.6
96
5
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
32
5
24:20.3
4:34.1
Kруг 1
3
9:05.0
2:07.8
Kруг 2
2
17:51.5
3:57.5
Kруг 3
0
24:20.3
4:34.1
97
65
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
23
5
24:29.8
4:43.6
Kруг 1
2
8:33.7
1:36.5
Kруг 2
3
18:02.0
4:08.0
Kруг 3
0
24:29.8
4:43.6
98
73
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
52
7
24:41.0
4:54.8
Kруг 1
5
9:50.8
2:53.6
Kруг 2
2
18:10.1
4:16.1
Kруг 3
0
24:41.0
4:54.8
99
88
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
15
6
25:01.7
5:15.5
Kруг 1
1
7:54.4
57.2
Kруг 2
5
18:09.6
4:15.6
Kруг 3
0
25:01.7
5:15.5
100
15
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
44
8
25:13.0
5:26.8
Kруг 1
4
9:14.7
2:17.5
Kруг 2
4
18:48.7
4:54.7
Kруг 3
0
25:13.0
5:26.8
101
84
KOR
KO Eunjung
32
5
25:49.1
6:02.9
Kруг 1
3
9:40.3
2:43.1
Kруг 2
2
18:52.0
4:58.0
Kруг 3
0
25:49.1
6:02.9
10
SLO
MALI Andreja
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0