Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

13 Дек 2015, 13:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
ITA
ITALY
1:05:32.6
0.0
1
5.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+0
16:18.8
16:18.8
Kруг 1
5:47.9
4:46.5
Kруг 2
11:29.8
9:38.2
Kруг 3
16:18.8
4.2
1
5.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+1
32:33.1
32:33.1
Kруг 1
21:52.6
20:51.2
Kруг 2
27:49.6
25:58.0
Kруг 3
32:33.1
16:18.5
1
5.3
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+30+2
49:33.7
49:33.7
Kруг 1
38:39.0
37:37.6
Kруг 2
44:55.0
43:03.4
Kруг 3
49:33.7
33:19.1
1
5.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+10+1
1:05:32.6
1:05:32.6
Kруг 1
55:08.5
54:07.1
Kруг 2
1:52.9
1.3
Kруг 3
1:05:32.6
49:18.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:05:32.8
0.2
2
2.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+2
16:25.6
16:25.6
Kруг 1
5:39.8
4:38.4
Kруг 2
11:50.3
9:58.7
Kруг 3
16:25.6
11.0
2
2.2
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+10+1
32:54.3
32:54.3
Kруг 1
22:07.8
21:06.4
Kруг 2
28:15.4
26:23.8
Kруг 3
32:54.3
16:39.7
2
2.3
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+00+1
49:12.1
49:12.1
Kруг 1
38:25.6
37:24.2
Kруг 2
44:21.5
42:29.9
Kруг 3
49:12.1
32:57.5
2
2.4
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+1
1:05:32.8
1:05:32.8
Kруг 1
54:57.8
53:56.4
Kруг 2
1:51.6
0.0
Kруг 3
1:05:32.8
49:18.2
3
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:05:45.7
13.1
3
6.1
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+10+0
16:16.0
16:16.0
Kруг 1
5:44.2
4:42.8
Kруг 2
11:23.8
9:32.2
Kруг 3
16:16.0
1.4
3
6.2
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+10+2
32:52.1
32:52.1
Kруг 1
21:58.4
20:57.0
Kруг 2
28:14.1
26:22.5
Kруг 3
32:52.1
16:37.5
3
6.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+1
49:24.1
49:24.1
Kруг 1
38:43.3
37:41.9
Kруг 2
44:36.6
42:45.0
Kруг 3
49:24.1
33:09.5
3
6.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+20+1
1:05:45.7
1:05:45.7
Kруг 1
55:23.3
54:21.9
Kруг 2
1:01:12.8
59:21.2
Kруг 3
1:05:45.7
49:31.1
4
9
POL
POLAND
1:06:00.1
27.5
4
9.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+2
16:26.5
16:26.5
Kруг 1
5:50.6
4:49.2
Kруг 2
11:49.5
9:57.9
Kруг 3
16:26.5
11.9
4
9.2
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+0
32:36.9
32:36.9
Kруг 1
22:12.5
21:11.1
Kруг 2
27:54.7
26:03.1
Kруг 3
32:36.9
16:22.3
4
9.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+20+3
49:50.3
49:50.3
Kруг 1
38:44.9
37:43.5
Kруг 2
44:56.7
43:05.1
Kруг 3
49:50.3
33:35.7
4
9.4
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+10+0
1:06:00.1
1:06:00.1
Kруг 1
55:33.4
54:32.0
Kруг 2
1:01:17.2
59:25.6
Kруг 3
1:06:00.1
49:45.5
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:06:01.4
28.8
5
3.1
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+10+0
16:17.2
16:17.2
Kруг 1
5:53.6
4:52.2
Kруг 2
11:28.7
9:37.1
Kруг 3
16:17.2
2.6
5
3.2
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+00+1
32:45.7
32:45.7
Kруг 1
21:57.9
20:56.5
Kруг 2
27:54.1
26:02.5
Kруг 3
32:45.7
16:31.1
5
3.3
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0+00+1
49:22.8
49:22.8
Kруг 1
38:30.8
37:29.4
Kруг 2
44:28.9
42:37.3
Kруг 3
49:22.8
33:08.2
5
3.4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+20+1
1:06:01.4
1:06:01.4
Kруг 1
55:30.0
54:28.6
Kруг 2
1:01:21.3
59:29.7
Kруг 3
1:06:01.4
49:46.8
6
1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:06:02.4
29.8
6
1.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+10+1
16:14.6
16:14.6
Kруг 1
5:47.0
4:45.6
Kруг 2
11:34.2
9:42.6
Kруг 3
16:14.6
0.0
6
1.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+2
32:32.1
32:32.1
Kруг 1
21:47.7
20:46.3
Kруг 2
27:44.5
25:52.9
Kруг 3
32:32.1
16:17.5
6
1.3
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+11+3
49:38.9
49:38.9
Kруг 1
38:14.1
37:12.7
Kруг 2
44:49.9
42:58.3
Kруг 3
49:38.9
33:24.3
6
1.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+30+1
1:06:02.4
1:06:02.4
Kруг 1
55:43.6
54:42.2
Kруг 2
1:01:30.6
59:39.0
Kруг 3
1:06:02.4
49:47.8
7
4
BLR
BELARUS
1:06:11.8
39.2
7
4.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+1
16:23.3
16:23.3
Kруг 1
5:41.5
4:40.1
Kруг 2
11:36.5
9:44.9
Kруг 3
16:23.3
8.7
7
4.2
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+10+0
32:51.2
32:51.2
Kруг 1
22:19.4
21:18.0
Kруг 2
28:09.2
26:17.6
Kруг 3
32:51.2
16:36.6
7
4.3
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+00+0
49:27.2
49:27.2
Kруг 1
38:31.7
37:30.3
Kруг 2
44:28.1
42:36.5
Kруг 3
49:27.2
33:12.6
7
4.4
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+00+1
1:06:11.8
1:06:11.8
Kруг 1
55:05.2
54:03.8
Kруг 2
1:01:11.8
59:20.2
Kруг 3
1:06:11.8
49:57.2
8
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:06:25.0
52.4
8
7.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+00+3
16:45.9
16:45.9
Kруг 1
5:42.0
4:40.6
Kруг 2
11:55.6
10:04.0
Kруг 3
16:45.9
31.3
8
7.2
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+02+3
34:05.0
34:05.0
Kруг 1
22:18.7
21:17.3
Kруг 2
29:18.3
27:26.7
Kруг 3
34:05.0
17:50.4
8
7.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+0
50:10.7
50:10.7
Kруг 1
39:42.2
38:40.8
Kруг 2
45:23.5
43:31.9
Kруг 3
50:10.7
33:56.1
8
7.4
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+1
1:06:25.0
1:06:25.0
Kруг 1
55:49.4
54:48.0
Kруг 2
1:01:40.0
59:48.4
Kруг 3
1:06:25.0
50:10.4
9
8
RUS
RUSSIA
1:06:37.0
1:04.4
9
8.1
RUS
0+10+1
16:21.7
16:21.7
Kруг 1
5:52.4
4:51.0
Kруг 2
11:40.6
9:49.0
Kруг 3
16:21.7
7.1
9
8.2
RUS
0+11+3
34:00.9
34:00.9
Kруг 1
22:05.3
21:03.9
Kруг 2
28:55.9
27:04.3
Kруг 3
34:00.9
17:46.3
9
8.3
RUS
0+00+1
50:30.2
50:30.2
Kруг 1
39:40.6
38:39.2
Kруг 2
45:41.4
43:49.8
Kруг 3
50:30.2
34:15.6
9
8.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:06:37.0
1:06:37.0
Kруг 1
56:06.2
55:04.8
Kруг 2
1:01:44.9
59:53.3
Kруг 3
1:06:37.0
50:22.4
10
10
CAN
CANADA
1:06:41.3
1:08.7
10
10.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+20+1
16:35.2
16:35.2
Kруг 1
6:01.5
5:00.1
Kруг 2
11:47.9
9:56.3
Kруг 3
16:35.2
20.6
10
10.2
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+00+0
32:53.6
32:53.6
Kруг 1
22:17.3
21:15.9
Kруг 2
28:02.4
26:10.8
Kруг 3
32:53.6
16:39.0
10
10.3
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+10+3
50:35.1
50:35.1
Kруг 1
39:03.5
38:02.1
Kруг 2
45:40.6
43:49.0
Kруг 3
50:35.1
34:20.5
10
10.4
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+1
1:06:41.3
1:06:41.3
Kруг 1
56:08.4
55:07.0
Kруг 2
1:01:58.1
1:6.5
Kруг 3
1:06:41.3
50:26.7
11
12
SWE
SWEDEN
1:07:21.5
1:48.9
11
12.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+20+0
16:36.1
16:36.1
Kруг 1
5:57.2
4:55.8
Kруг 2
11:43.3
9:51.7
Kруг 3
16:36.1
21.5
11
12.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
32:52.9
32:52.9
Kруг 1
22:14.8
21:13.4
Kруг 2
28:05.0
26:13.4
Kруг 3
32:52.9
16:38.3
11
12.3
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+2
49:36.5
49:36.5
Kруг 1
38:23.9
37:22.5
Kруг 2
44:55.4
43:03.8
Kруг 3
49:36.5
33:21.9
11
12.4
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
1+30+0
1:07:21.5
1:07:21.5
Kруг 1
56:26.3
55:24.9
Kруг 2
1:02:23.7
1:32.1
Kруг 3
1:07:21.5
51:06.9
12
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:07:53.4
2:20.8
12
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+20+0
16:48.3
16:48.3
Kруг 1
5:58.4
4:57.0
Kруг 2
11:44.0
9:52.4
Kруг 3
16:48.3
33.7
12
13.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+21+3
34:03.8
34:03.8
Kруг 1
22:37.6
21:36.2
Kруг 2
29:20.9
27:29.3
Kруг 3
34:03.8
17:49.2
12
13.3
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+10+2
50:48.5
50:48.5
Kруг 1
39:53.2
38:51.8
Kруг 2
45:57.9
44:06.3
Kруг 3
50:48.5
34:33.9
12
13.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+10+2
1:07:53.4
1:07:53.4
Kруг 1
56:36.0
55:34.6
Kруг 2
1:02:47.4
1:55.8
Kруг 3
1:07:53.4
51:38.8
13
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:08:28.2
2:55.6
13
14.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+00+0
16:17.8
16:17.8
Kруг 1
5:41.2
4:39.8
Kруг 2
11:30.2
9:38.6
Kруг 3
16:17.8
3.2
13
14.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+30+1
32:55.5
32:55.5
Kруг 1
22:21.1
21:19.7
Kруг 2
28:12.4
26:20.8
Kруг 3
32:55.5
16:40.9
13
14.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+10+0
50:23.3
50:23.3
Kруг 1
38:53.4
37:52.0
Kруг 2
45:09.4
43:17.8
Kруг 3
50:23.3
34:08.7
13
14.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+10+1
1:08:28.2
1:08:28.2
Kруг 1
56:23.6
55:22.2
Kруг 2
1:02:54.6
1:01:03.0
Kруг 3
1:08:28.2
52:13.6
14
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:08:53.2
3:20.6
14
15.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+1
16:50.3
16:50.3
Kруг 1
5:46.3
4:44.9
Kруг 2
11:47.5
9:55.9
Kруг 3
16:50.3
35.7
14
15.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+30+3
34:18.7
34:18.7
Kруг 1
22:54.8
21:53.4
Kруг 2
29:18.9
27:27.3
Kруг 3
34:18.7
18:04.1
14
15.3
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+00+1
50:58.2
50:58.2
Kруг 1
39:59.0
38:57.6
Kруг 2
46:03.5
44:11.9
Kруг 3
50:58.2
34:43.6
14
15.4
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+0
1:08:53.2
1:08:53.2
Kруг 1
56:53.9
55:52.5
Kруг 2
1:03:21.8
1:01:30.2
Kруг 3
1:08:53.2
52:38.6
15
20
USA
USA
1:09:43.5
4:10.9
15
20.1
USA
COOK Annelies
0+20+1
16:46.6
16:46.6
Kруг 1
6:00.1
4:58.7
Kруг 2
11:55.9
10:04.3
Kруг 3
16:46.6
32.0
15
20.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+3
33:13.9
33:13.9
Kруг 1
22:17.7
21:16.3
Kруг 2
28:24.7
26:33.1
Kруг 3
33:13.9
16:59.3
15
20.3
USA
EGAN Clare
0+12+3
52:20.7
52:20.7
Kруг 1
39:26.2
38:24.8
Kруг 2
47:07.8
45:16.2
Kруг 3
52:20.7
36:06.1
15
20.4
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+00+2
1:09:43.5
1:09:43.5
Kруг 1
58:11.2
57:09.8
Kруг 2
1:04:38.4
1:02:46.8
Kруг 3
1:09:43.5
53:28.9
16
22
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:09:59.3
4:26.7
16
22.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+10+2
17:21.4
17:21.4
Kруг 1
5:55.8
4:54.4
Kруг 2
12:13.1
10:21.5
Kруг 3
17:21.4
1:06.8
16
22.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+10+1
34:32.9
34:32.9
Kруг 1
23:26.3
22:24.9
Kруг 2
29:36.8
27:45.2
Kруг 3
34:32.9
18:18.3
16
22.3
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+00+1
51:53.8
51:53.8
Kруг 1
40:29.1
39:27.7
Kруг 2
46:47.1
44:55.5
Kруг 3
51:53.8
35:39.2
16
22.4
SLO
POJE Urska
0+10+1
1:09:59.3
1:09:59.3
Kруг 1
58:15.2
57:13.8
Kруг 2
1:04:37.9
1:02:46.3
Kруг 3
1:09:59.3
53:44.7
17
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:10:23.6
4:51.0
17
11.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+2
16:27.4
16:27.4
Kруг 1
5:35.4
4:34.0
Kруг 2
11:37.7
9:46.1
Kруг 3
16:27.4
12.8
17
11.2
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+30+0
34:02.3
34:02.3
Kруг 1
22:38.9
21:37.5
Kруг 2
28:40.7
26:49.1
Kруг 3
34:02.3
17:47.7
17
11.3
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1+30+1
52:06.8
52:06.8
Kруг 1
40:42.2
39:40.8
Kруг 2
47:01.3
45:09.7
Kруг 3
52:06.8
35:52.2
17
11.4
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+30+1
1:10:23.6
1:10:23.6
Kруг 1
58:28.6
57:27.2
Kруг 2
1:04:55.7
1:03:04.1
Kруг 3
1:10:23.6
54:09.0
18
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:10:29.4
4:56.8
18
21.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+20+2
17:11.4
17:11.4
Kруг 1
6:12.7
5:11.3
Kруг 2
12:23.2
10:31.6
Kруг 3
17:11.4
56.8
18
21.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+21+3
34:01.3
34:01.3
Kруг 1
23:02.1
22:00.7
Kруг 2
29:24.5
27:32.9
Kруг 3
34:01.3
17:46.7
18
21.3
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+20+1
52:08.3
52:08.3
Kруг 1
40:25.6
39:24.2
Kруг 2
47:01.8
45:10.2
Kруг 3
52:08.3
35:53.7
18
21.4
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+20+3
1:10:29.4
1:10:29.4
Kруг 1
58:29.2
57:27.8
Kруг 2
1:05:19.2
1:03:27.6
Kруг 3
1:10:29.4
54:14.8
19
19
BUL
BULGARIA
19
19.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+2
17:37.1
17:37.1
Kруг 1
5:51.3
4:49.9
Kруг 2
12:12.6
10:21.0
Kруг 3
17:37.1
1:22.5
19
19.2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+0
34:56.0
34:56.0
Kруг 1
23:40.9
22:39.5
Kруг 2
29:48.9
27:57.3
Kруг 3
34:56.0
18:41.4
19
19.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+00+2
52:03.2
52:03.2
Kруг 1
40:49.0
39:47.6
Kруг 2
47:02.4
45:10.8
Kруг 3
52:03.2
35:48.6
19
19.4
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+30+3
Kруг 1
58:58.1
57:56.7
Kруг 2
1:06:00.4
1:04:08.8
Kруг 3
1:06:00.4
49:45.8
20
16
ROU
ROMANIA
20
16.1
ROU
FORIKA Reka
0+00+2
16:53.6
16:53.6
Kруг 1
5:45.7
4:44.3
Kруг 2
11:51.2
9:59.6
Kруг 3
16:53.6
39.0
20
16.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+11+3
34:47.9
34:47.9
Kруг 1
22:52.2
21:50.8
Kруг 2
29:42.0
27:50.4
Kруг 3
34:47.9
18:33.3
20
16.3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1+30+2
53:02.2
53:02.2
Kруг 1
41:27.9
40:26.5
Kруг 2
47:51.1
45:59.5
Kруг 3
53:02.2
36:47.6
20
16.4
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:1.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:48.1
1:04:56.5
Kруг 3
1:06:48.1
50:33.5
21
18
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
18.1
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+20+2
17:55.8
17:55.8
Kруг 1
6:15.1
5:13.7
Kруг 2
12:42.7
10:51.1
Kруг 3
17:55.8
1:41.2
21
18.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+00+2
35:09.3
35:09.3
Kруг 1
23:47.1
22:45.7
Kруг 2
30:08.7
28:17.1
Kруг 3
35:09.3
18:54.7
21
18.3
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1+30+2
54:12.9
54:12.9
Kруг 1
42:28.2
41:26.8
Kруг 2
49:04.0
47:12.4
Kруг 3
54:12.9
37:58.3
21
18.4
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1+30+0
Kруг 1
1:01:34.2
1:32.8
Kруг 2
1:07:53.8
1:06:02.2
Kруг 3
1:07:53.8
51:39.2
22
17
EST
ESTONIA
22
17.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+10+0
16:55.9
16:55.9
Kруг 1
5:56.0
4:54.6
Kруг 2
11:54.0
10:02.4
Kруг 3
16:55.9
41.3
22
17.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
2+30+2
36:13.7
36:13.7
Kруг 1
24:23.5
23:22.1
Kруг 2
31:02.8
29:11.2
Kруг 3
36:13.7
19:59.1
22
17.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+30+1
55:14.8
55:14.8
Kруг 1
42:58.2
41:56.8
Kруг 2
49:46.5
47:54.9
Kруг 3
55:14.8
39:00.2
22
17.4
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:01:43.3
1:41.9
Kруг 2
1:08:00.4
1:06:08.8
Kруг 3
1:08:00.4
51:45.8