Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

8 Янв 2016, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
19:46.5
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:53.1
0.4
Kруг 2
0
13:48.6
5.1
Kруг 3
0
19:46.5
0.0
2
13
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
19:46.8
0.3
Kруг 1
0
6:52.7
0.0
Kруг 2
0
13:43.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:46.8
0.3
3
26
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
00
0
19:48.8
2.3
Kруг 1
0
6:55.2
2.5
Kруг 2
0
13:55.5
12.0
Kруг 3
0
19:48.8
2.3
4
6
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
10
1
19:49.3
2.8
Kруг 1
1
7:09.3
16.6
Kруг 2
0
14:03.1
19.6
Kруг 3
0
19:49.3
2.8
5
3
RUS
00
0
20:08.8
22.3
Kруг 1
0
6:55.8
3.1
Kруг 2
0
13:55.1
11.6
Kруг 3
0
20:08.8
22.3
6
10
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
0
20:09.0
22.5
Kруг 1
0
6:56.0
3.3
Kруг 2
0
13:59.8
16.3
Kруг 3
0
20:09.0
22.5
7
25
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
0
20:18.2
31.7
Kруг 1
0
7:07.3
14.6
Kруг 2
0
14:15.9
32.4
Kруг 3
0
20:18.2
31.7
8
7
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
00
0
20:21.5
35.0
Kруг 1
0
7:00.3
7.6
Kруг 2
0
14:06.1
22.6
Kруг 3
0
20:21.5
35.0
9
2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
20:22.8
36.3
Kруг 1
1
7:21.0
28.3
Kруг 2
0
14:18.8
35.3
Kруг 3
0
20:22.8
36.3
10
33
RUS
00
0
20:25.9
39.4
Kруг 1
0
7:11.3
18.6
Kруг 2
0
14:14.7
31.2
Kруг 3
0
20:25.9
39.4
11
14
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
20:31.5
45.0
Kруг 1
0
6:53.0
0.3
Kруг 2
1
14:19.8
36.3
Kруг 3
0
20:31.5
45.0
12
15
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
11
2
20:39.9
53.4
Kруг 1
1
7:16.5
23.8
Kруг 2
1
14:39.0
55.5
Kруг 3
0
20:39.9
53.4
13
34
GER
HINZ Vanessa
11
2
20:41.6
55.1
Kруг 1
1
7:14.5
21.8
Kруг 2
1
14:35.9
52.4
Kруг 3
0
20:41.6
55.1
14
31
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
00
0
20:42.2
55.7
Kруг 1
0
7:06.4
13.7
Kруг 2
0
14:16.9
33.4
Kруг 3
0
20:42.2
55.7
15
32
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
01
1
20:42.8
56.3
Kруг 1
0
6:57.6
4.9
Kруг 2
1
14:28.5
45.0
Kруг 3
0
20:42.8
56.3
16
11
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
1
20:44.6
58.1
Kруг 1
1
7:26.5
33.8
Kруг 2
0
14:35.1
51.6
Kруг 3
0
20:44.6
58.1
17
22
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
12
3
20:51.3
1:04.8
Kруг 1
1
7:10.5
17.8
Kруг 2
2
14:52.2
1:08.7
Kруг 3
0
20:51.3
1:04.8
18
1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
10
1
21:01.9
1:15.4
Kруг 1
1
7:27.0
34.3
Kруг 2
0
14:40.0
56.5
Kруг 3
0
21:01.9
1:15.4
19
8
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
10
1
21:02.0
1:15.5
Kруг 1
1
7:27.2
34.5
Kруг 2
0
14:44.4
1:00.9
Kруг 3
0
21:02.0
1:15.5
20
16
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
01
1
21:02.7
1:16.2
Kруг 1
0
7:08.8
16.1
Kруг 2
1
14:46.1
1:02.6
Kруг 3
0
21:02.7
1:16.2
21
28
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
21:06.3
1:19.8
Kруг 1
0
7:15.0
22.3
Kруг 2
1
14:45.7
1:02.2
Kруг 3
0
21:06.3
1:19.8
22
35
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
21:07.4
1:20.9
Kруг 1
0
7:11.7
19.0
Kруг 2
0
14:28.8
45.3
Kруг 3
0
21:07.4
1:20.9
23
37
RUS
01
1
21:07.5
1:21.0
Kруг 1
0
7:13.9
21.2
Kруг 2
1
14:45.9
1:02.4
Kруг 3
0
21:07.5
1:21.0
24
18
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
10
1
21:08.0
1:21.5
Kруг 1
1
7:21.3
28.6
Kруг 2
0
14:35.8
52.3
Kруг 3
0
21:08.0
1:21.5
25
93
NOR
OLSBU Marte
10
1
21:10.9
1:24.4
Kруг 1
1
7:44.4
51.7
Kруг 2
0
14:57.4
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
21:10.9
1:24.4
26
20
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
21:11.9
1:25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:04.2
11.5
Kруг 2
2
14:54.9
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
21:11.9
1:25.4
27
29
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
01
1
21:13.3
1:26.8
Kруг 1
0
7:06.5
13.8
Kруг 2
1
14:43.1
59.6
Kруг 3
0
21:13.3
1:26.8
28
42
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
21:13.9
1:27.4
Kруг 1
0
7:10.3
17.6
Kруг 2
1
14:49.0
1:05.5
Kруг 3
0
21:13.9
1:27.4
29
5
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
21:14.1
1:27.6
Kруг 1
1
7:32.7
40.0
Kруг 2
0
14:47.9
1:04.4
Kруг 3
0
21:14.1
1:27.6
30
4
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
11
2
21:14.3
1:27.8
Kруг 1
1
7:32.2
39.5
Kруг 2
1
15:00.4
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
21:14.3
1:27.8
30
96
RUS
01
1
21:14.3
1:27.8
Kруг 1
0
7:09.0
16.3
Kруг 2
1
14:58.3
1:14.8
Kруг 3
0
21:14.3
1:27.8
32
61
RUS
01
1
21:15.6
1:29.1
Kруг 1
0
7:00.3
7.6
Kруг 2
1
14:48.4
1:04.9
Kруг 3
0
21:15.6
1:29.1
33
49
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
11
2
21:20.8
1:34.3
Kруг 1
1
7:22.1
29.4
Kруг 2
1
14:52.4
1:08.9
Kруг 3
0
21:20.8
1:34.3
34
19
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
20
2
21:21.4
1:34.9
Kруг 1
2
7:53.0
1:00.3
Kруг 2
0
15:16.2
1:32.7
Kруг 3
0
21:21.4
1:34.9
35
21
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
20
2
21:22.0
1:35.5
Kруг 1
2
7:48.3
55.6
Kруг 2
0
15:08.1
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
21:22.0
1:35.5
36
39
SWE
PERSSON Linn
01
1
21:22.7
1:36.2
Kруг 1
0
7:14.7
22.0
Kруг 2
1
14:53.0
1:09.5
Kруг 3
0
21:22.7
1:36.2
37
45
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
11
2
21:23.7
1:37.2
Kруг 1
1
7:34.0
41.3
Kруг 2
1
15:10.1
1:26.6
Kруг 3
0
21:23.7
1:37.2
38
40
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
02
2
21:23.9
1:37.4
Kруг 1
0
7:01.3
8.6
Kруг 2
2
14:58.6
1:15.1
Kруг 3
0
21:23.9
1:37.4
39
90
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
0
21:25.1
1:38.6
Kруг 1
0
7:15.0
22.3
Kруг 2
0
14:46.8
1:03.3
Kруг 3
0
21:25.1
1:38.6
40
27
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
01
1
21:29.0
1:42.5
Kруг 1
0
7:09.3
16.6
Kруг 2
1
14:57.0
1:13.5
Kруг 3
0
21:29.0
1:42.5
41
24
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
21
3
21:31.0
1:44.5
Kруг 1
2
7:49.5
56.8
Kруг 2
1
15:12.1
1:28.6
Kруг 3
0
21:31.0
1:44.5
42
44
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
31
4
21:33.3
1:46.8
Kруг 1
3
8:01.1
1:08.4
Kруг 2
1
15:22.0
1:38.5
Kруг 3
0
21:33.3
1:46.8
43
41
USA
COOK Annelies
01
1
21:33.5
1:47.0
Kруг 1
0
7:10.3
17.6
Kруг 2
1
15:00.4
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
21:33.5
1:47.0
44
36
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
30
3
21:34.3
1:47.8
Kруг 1
3
8:09.8
1:17.1
Kруг 2
0
15:25.1
1:41.6
Kруг 3
0
21:34.3
1:47.8
45
9
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
11
2
21:34.6
1:48.1
Kруг 1
1
7:38.4
45.7
Kруг 2
1
15:21.0
1:37.5
Kруг 3
0
21:34.6
1:48.1
46
68
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
13
4
21:36.3
1:49.8
Kруг 1
1
7:19.3
26.6
Kруг 2
3
15:26.6
1:43.1
Kруг 3
0
21:36.3
1:49.8
47
72
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
02
2
21:37.2
1:50.7
Kруг 1
0
6:57.5
4.8
Kруг 2
2
15:03.6
1:20.1
Kруг 3
0
21:37.2
1:50.7
48
91
GER
KUMMER Luise
00
0
21:45.8
1:59.3
Kруг 1
0
7:25.7
33.0
Kруг 2
0
15:00.6
1:17.1
Kруг 3
0
21:45.8
1:59.3
49
23
CAN
RANSOM Julia
02
2
21:48.6
2:02.1
Kруг 1
0
7:10.9
18.2
Kруг 2
2
15:20.8
1:37.3
Kруг 3
0
21:48.6
2:02.1
49
30
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
03
3
21:48.6
2:02.1
Kруг 1
0
7:05.1
12.4
Kруг 2
3
15:27.1
1:43.6
Kруг 3
0
21:48.6
2:02.1
51
12
CHN
ZHANG Yan
10
1
21:50.8
2:04.3
Kруг 1
1
7:45.7
53.0
Kруг 2
0
15:14.8
1:31.3
Kруг 3
0
21:50.8
2:04.3
52
46
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
00
0
21:52.0
2:05.5
Kруг 1
0
7:08.9
16.2
Kруг 2
0
14:54.1
1:10.6
Kруг 3
0
21:52.0
2:05.5
53
73
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
11
2
21:55.9
2:09.4
Kруг 1
1
7:32.9
40.2
Kруг 2
1
15:23.1
1:39.6
Kруг 3
0
21:55.9
2:09.4
54
51
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
22:06.5
2:20.0
Kруг 1
0
7:27.7
35.0
Kруг 2
1
15:24.5
1:41.0
Kруг 3
0
22:06.5
2:20.0
55
52
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
10
1
22:09.5
2:23.0
Kруг 1
1
7:47.4
54.7
Kруг 2
0
15:20.4
1:36.9
Kруг 3
0
22:09.5
2:23.0
56
69
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
01
1
22:10.3
2:23.8
Kруг 1
0
7:28.6
35.9
Kруг 2
1
15:28.4
1:44.9
Kруг 3
0
22:10.3
2:23.8
57
48
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
01
1
22:11.9
2:25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:31.1
38.4
Kруг 2
1
15:28.7
1:45.2
Kруг 3
0
22:11.9
2:25.4
58
76
SUI
HAECKI Lena
21
3
22:12.7
2:26.2
Kруг 1
2
7:58.2
1:05.5
Kруг 2
1
15:41.8
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
22:12.7
2:26.2
59
58
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
21
3
22:15.8
2:29.3
Kруг 1
2
8:05.9
1:13.2
Kруг 2
1
15:49.5
2:06.0
Kруг 3
0
22:15.8
2:29.3
60
56
CHN
TANG Jialin
20
2
22:19.5
2:33.0
Kруг 1
2
8:07.0
1:14.3
Kруг 2
0
15:45.3
2:01.8
Kруг 3
0
22:19.5
2:33.0
61
60
SWE
MYHR Sofia
01
1
22:21.3
2:34.8
Kруг 1
0
7:12.3
19.6
Kруг 2
1
15:18.6
1:35.1
Kруг 3
0
22:21.3
2:34.8
62
38
NOR
FENNE Hilde
22
4
22:25.0
2:38.5
Kруг 1
2
7:46.4
53.7
Kруг 2
2
15:46.0
2:02.5
Kруг 3
0
22:25.0
2:38.5
63
57
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
01
1
22:25.3
2:38.8
Kруг 1
0
7:24.9
32.2
Kруг 2
1
15:36.6
1:53.1
Kруг 3
0
22:25.3
2:38.8
64
65
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
00
0
22:28.8
2:42.3
Kруг 1
0
7:28.6
35.9
Kруг 2
0
15:13.1
1:29.6
Kруг 3
0
22:28.8
2:42.3
65
81
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
10
1
22:32.9
2:46.4
Kруг 1
1
7:57.1
1:04.4
Kруг 2
0
15:41.7
1:58.2
Kруг 3
0
22:32.9
2:46.4
66
54
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
22:37.3
2:50.8
Kруг 1
0
7:30.4
37.7
Kруг 2
1
15:41.4
1:57.9
Kруг 3
0
22:37.3
2:50.8
67
53
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
11
2
22:40.5
2:54.0
Kруг 1
1
8:01.4
1:08.7
Kруг 2
1
16:03.4
2:19.9
Kруг 3
0
22:40.5
2:54.0
68
66
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
12
3
22:41.1
2:54.6
Kруг 1
1
7:37.7
45.0
Kруг 2
2
16:01.7
2:18.2
Kруг 3
0
22:41.1
2:54.6
69
67
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
10
1
22:41.3
2:54.8
Kруг 1
1
7:58.1
1:05.4
Kруг 2
0
15:46.7
2:03.2
Kруг 3
0
22:41.3
2:54.8
70
89
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
03
3
22:46.0
2:59.5
Kруг 1
0
7:15.1
22.4
Kруг 2
3
16:09.3
2:25.8
Kруг 3
0
22:46.0
2:59.5
71
59
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
12
3
22:49.8
3:03.3
Kруг 1
1
7:47.2
54.5
Kруг 2
2
16:10.4
2:26.9
Kруг 3
0
22:49.8
3:03.3
72
84
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
0
22:53.0
3:06.5
Kруг 1
0
7:39.9
47.2
Kруг 2
0
15:43.0
1:59.5
Kруг 3
0
22:53.0
3:06.5
73
86
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
13
4
22:53.3
3:06.8
Kруг 1
1
7:39.4
46.7
Kруг 2
3
16:17.0
2:33.5
Kруг 3
0
22:53.3
3:06.8
74
79
USA
EGAN Clare
02
2
22:55.1
3:08.6
Kруг 1
0
7:28.8
36.1
Kруг 2
2
16:08.9
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
22:55.1
3:08.6
75
55
BLR
SOLA Hanna
21
3
22:55.6
3:09.1
Kруг 1
2
8:13.4
1:20.7
Kруг 2
1
16:16.1
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
22:55.6
3:09.1
76
43
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
22:57.2
3:10.7
Kруг 1
1
7:41.0
48.3
Kруг 2
3
16:30.1
2:46.6
Kруг 3
0
22:57.2
3:10.7
77
64
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
03
3
22:59.3
3:12.8
Kруг 1
0
7:19.4
26.7
Kруг 2
3
16:12.5
2:29.0
Kруг 3
0
22:59.3
3:12.8
78
98
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
01
1
23:07.8
3:21.3
Kруг 1
0
7:43.9
51.2
Kруг 2
1
16:09.9
2:26.4
Kруг 3
0
23:07.8
3:21.3
79
71
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
12
3
23:08.3
3:21.8
Kруг 1
1
7:53.0
1:00.3
Kруг 2
2
16:22.5
2:39.0
Kруг 3
0
23:08.3
3:21.8
80
85
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
10
1
23:12.1
3:25.6
Kруг 1
1
8:02.8
1:10.1
Kруг 2
0
16:06.0
2:22.5
Kруг 3
0
23:12.1
3:25.6
81
50
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
1
23:14.7
3:28.2
Kруг 1
0
7:40.7
48.0
Kруг 2
1
16:07.8
2:24.3
Kруг 3
0
23:14.7
3:28.2
81
78
SLO
ERZEN Anja
02
2
23:14.7
3:28.2
Kруг 1
0
7:38.7
46.0
Kруг 2
2
16:15.7
2:32.2
Kруг 3
0
23:14.7
3:28.2
83
80
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
21
3
23:19.7
3:33.2
Kруг 1
2
8:10.5
1:17.8
Kруг 2
1
16:23.1
2:39.6
Kруг 3
0
23:19.7
3:33.2
84
75
ROU
FORIKA Reka
01
1
23:20.2
3:33.7
Kруг 1
0
7:54.1
1:01.4
Kруг 2
1
16:17.8
2:34.3
Kруг 3
0
23:20.2
3:33.7
85
95
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
20
2
23:23.4
3:36.9
Kруг 1
2
8:27.3
1:34.6
Kруг 2
0
16:26.9
2:43.4
Kруг 3
0
23:23.4
3:36.9
86
47
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
10
1
23:23.9
3:37.4
Kруг 1
1
8:09.7
1:17.0
Kруг 2
0
16:17.4
2:33.9
Kруг 3
0
23:23.9
3:37.4
87
62
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
23:24.6
3:38.1
Kруг 1
1
7:58.1
1:05.4
Kруг 2
1
16:20.0
2:36.5
Kруг 3
0
23:24.6
3:38.1
88
87
SLO
POJE Urska
10
1
23:27.1
3:40.6
Kруг 1
1
8:17.4
1:24.7
Kруг 2
0
16:13.8
2:30.3
Kруг 3
0
23:27.1
3:40.6
89
83
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
02
2
23:29.9
3:43.4
Kруг 1
0
7:32.4
39.7
Kруг 2
2
16:15.8
2:32.3
Kруг 3
0
23:29.9
3:43.4
90
94
POL
ZUK Kamila
04
4
23:40.0
3:53.5
Kруг 1
0
7:34.6
41.9
Kруг 2
4
16:57.8
3:14.3
Kруг 3
0
23:40.0
3:53.5
91
88
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
01
1
23:53.9
4:07.4
Kруг 1
0
8:07.0
1:14.3
Kруг 2
1
16:49.1
3:05.6
Kруг 3
0
23:53.9
4:07.4
92
77
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
21
3
24:00.3
4:13.8
Kруг 1
2
8:58.4
2:05.7
Kруг 2
1
17:10.7
3:27.2
Kруг 3
0
24:00.3
4:13.8
93
63
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
02
2
24:31.1
4:44.6
Kруг 1
0
7:56.6
1:03.9
Kруг 2
2
17:07.0
3:23.5
Kруг 3
0
24:31.1
4:44.6
94
70
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
22
4
24:31.7
4:45.2
Kруг 1
2
8:40.4
1:47.7
Kруг 2
2
17:27.5
3:44.0
Kруг 3
0
24:31.7
4:45.2
95
97
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
02
2
24:49.9
5:03.4
Kруг 1
0
8:18.6
1:25.9
Kруг 2
2
17:29.8
3:46.3
Kруг 3
0
24:49.9
5:03.4
96
82
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
12
3
24:51.7
5:05.2
Kруг 1
1
8:22.9
1:30.2
Kруг 2
2
17:30.2
3:46.7
Kруг 3
0
24:51.7
5:05.2
97
92
EST
GAIM Grete
13
4
25:08.3
5:21.8
Kруг 1
1
8:19.5
1:26.8
Kруг 2
3
17:45.8
4:02.3
Kруг 3
0
25:08.3
5:21.8
74
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0