Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

15 Янв 2016, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:05.0
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
0+30+2
19:49.6
19:49.6
Kруг 1
7:11.7
25.7
Kруг 2
14:00.2
12:25.6
Kруг 3
19:49.6
18:46.0
1
2.2
NOR
0+00+0
38:24.4
38:24.4
Kруг 1
26:14.3
19:28.3
Kруг 2
32:43.7
31:09.1
Kруг 3
38:24.4
37:20.8
1
2.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+30+1
57:23.8
57:23.8
Kруг 1
45:12.0
38:26.0
Kруг 2
51:51.1
50:16.5
Kруг 3
57:23.8
56:20.2
1
2.4
NOR
0+10+2
1:17:05.0
1:17:05.0
Kруг 1
1:04:12.0
57:26.0
Kруг 2
1:11:19.0
1:09:44.4
Kруг 3
1:17:05.0
1:16:01.4
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:19.6
14.6
2
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
19:38.4
19:38.4
Kруг 1
6:46.0
0.0
Kруг 2
13:40.8
12:06.2
Kруг 3
19:38.4
18:34.8
2
1.2
RUS
0+00+2
38:40.2
38:40.2
Kруг 1
26:14.9
19:28.9
Kруг 2
32:56.9
31:22.3
Kруг 3
38:40.2
37:36.6
2
1.3
RUS
0+10+2
58:47.0
58:47.0
Kруг 1
45:32.2
38:46.2
Kруг 2
52:53.9
51:19.3
Kруг 3
58:47.0
57:43.4
2
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:17:19.6
1:17:19.6
Kруг 1
1:05:14.0
58:28.0
Kруг 2
1:11:40.3
1:10:05.7
Kруг 3
1:17:19.6
1:16:16.0
3
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:40.8
35.8
3
4.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+00+2
19:38.4
19:38.4
Kруг 1
6:51.2
5.2
Kруг 2
13:44.5
12:09.9
Kруг 3
19:38.4
18:34.8
3
4.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1+30+0
39:24.4
39:24.4
Kруг 1
27:11.9
20:25.9
Kруг 2
33:45.6
32:11.0
Kруг 3
39:24.4
38:20.8
3
4.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+0
58:33.9
58:33.9
Kруг 1
46:04.4
39:18.4
Kруг 2
52:43.9
51:09.3
Kруг 3
58:33.9
57:30.3
3
4.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+2
1:17:40.8
1:17:40.8
Kруг 1
1:05:12.8
58:26.8
Kруг 2
1:11:59.9
1:10:25.3
Kруг 3
1:17:40.8
1:16:37.2
4
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:00.9
55.9
4
3.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+2
19:39.3
19:39.3
Kруг 1
6:50.7
4.7
Kруг 2
13:50.8
12:16.2
Kруг 3
19:39.3
18:35.7
4
3.2
FRA
0+10+0
38:03.6
38:03.6
Kруг 1
26:16.1
19:30.1
Kруг 2
32:39.9
31:05.3
Kруг 3
38:03.6
37:00.0
4
3.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+11+3
58:33.4
58:33.4
Kруг 1
44:56.0
38:10.0
Kруг 2
52:38.8
51:04.2
Kруг 3
58:33.4
57:29.8
4
3.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+1
1:18:00.9
1:18:00.9
Kруг 1
1:05:24.3
58:38.3
Kруг 2
1:12:02.8
1:10:28.2
Kруг 3
1:18:00.9
1:16:57.3
5
5
GER
GERMANY
1:18:56.4
1:51.4
5
5.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+1
19:21.1
19:21.1
Kруг 1
6:46.6
0.6
Kруг 2
13:30.4
11:55.8
Kруг 3
19:21.1
18:17.5
5
5.2
GER
KUEHN Johannes
0+03+3
40:03.6
40:03.6
Kруг 1
26:09.9
19:23.9
Kруг 2
34:24.1
32:49.5
Kруг 3
40:03.6
39:00.0
5
5.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+1
59:11.1
59:11.1
Kруг 1
46:52.4
40:06.4
Kруг 2
53:32.3
51:57.7
Kруг 3
59:11.1
58:07.5
5
5.4
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+2
1:18:56.4
1:18:56.4
Kруг 1
1:05:59.3
59:13.3
Kруг 2
1:12:54.3
1:11:19.7
Kруг 3
1:18:56.4
1:17:52.8
6
8
USA
USA
1:19:36.1
2:31.1
6
8.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+0
19:24.1
19:24.1
Kруг 1
6:48.2
2.2
Kруг 2
13:36.2
12:01.6
Kруг 3
19:24.1
18:20.5
6
8.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+30+1
39:55.4
39:55.4
Kруг 1
26:31.1
19:45.1
Kруг 2
33:49.0
32:14.4
Kруг 3
39:55.4
38:51.8
6
8.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+3
59:43.4
59:43.4
Kруг 1
46:46.9
40:00.9
Kруг 2
53:59.3
52:24.7
Kруг 3
59:43.4
58:39.8
6
8.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+00+1
1:19:36.1
1:19:36.1
Kруг 1
1:06:32.0
59:46.0
Kруг 2
1:13:31.9
1:11:57.3
Kруг 3
1:19:36.1
1:18:32.5
7
10
ITA
ITALY
1:19:51.0
2:46.0
7
10.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+1
19:51.8
19:51.8
Kруг 1
7:01.9
15.9
Kруг 2
13:53.0
12:18.4
Kруг 3
19:51.8
18:48.2
7
10.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+3
39:48.2
39:48.2
Kруг 1
26:41.4
19:55.4
Kруг 2
34:02.4
32:27.8
Kруг 3
39:48.2
38:44.6
7
10.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+30+3
1:00:51.9
1:51.9
Kруг 1
47:33.9
40:47.9
Kруг 2
54:52.2
53:17.6
Kруг 3
1:51.9
48.3
7
10.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+0
1:19:51.0
1:19:51.0
Kруг 1
1:07:35.3
1:49.3
Kруг 2
1:14:09.8
1:12:35.2
Kруг 3
1:19:51.0
1:18:47.4
8
16
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:51.3
2:46.3
8
16.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+20+0
19:52.8
19:52.8
Kруг 1
7:07.2
21.2
Kруг 2
13:52.1
12:17.5
Kруг 3
19:52.8
18:49.2
8
16.2
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+10+3
40:02.0
40:02.0
Kруг 1
26:47.1
20:01.1
Kруг 2
33:59.7
32:25.1
Kруг 3
40:02.0
38:58.4
8
16.3
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+1
59:26.2
59:26.2
Kруг 1
46:43.8
39:57.8
Kруг 2
53:42.6
52:08.0
Kруг 3
59:26.2
58:22.6
8
16.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+30+0
1:19:51.3
1:19:51.3
Kруг 1
1:07:16.8
1:30.8
Kруг 2
1:14:00.9
1:12:26.3
Kруг 3
1:19:51.3
1:18:47.7
9
12
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:14.5
3:09.5
9
12.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+1
19:39.1
19:39.1
Kруг 1
6:56.3
10.3
Kруг 2
13:43.3
12:08.7
Kруг 3
19:39.1
18:35.5
9
12.2
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+1
39:50.4
39:50.4
Kруг 1
26:37.2
19:51.2
Kруг 2
33:52.1
32:17.5
Kруг 3
39:50.4
38:46.8
9
12.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+10+0
1:00:03.6
1:3.6
Kруг 1
47:04.6
40:18.6
Kруг 2
54:02.8
52:28.2
Kруг 3
1:3.6
0.0
9
12.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+11+3
1:20:14.5
1:20:14.5
Kруг 1
1:07:00.3
1:14.3
Kруг 2
1:14:23.2
1:12:48.6
Kруг 3
1:20:14.5
1:19:10.9
10
6
CAN
CANADA
1:20:17.4
3:12.4
10
6.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+10+0
20:07.1
20:07.1
Kруг 1
6:59.9
13.9
Kруг 2
13:55.2
12:20.6
Kруг 3
20:07.1
19:03.5
10
6.2
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+20+3
40:39.3
40:39.3
Kруг 1
27:14.4
20:28.4
Kруг 2
34:37.6
33:03.0
Kруг 3
40:39.3
39:35.7
10
6.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+30+1
1:00:51.6
1:51.6
Kруг 1
47:59.3
41:13.3
Kруг 2
54:55.4
53:20.8
Kруг 3
1:51.6
48.0
10
6.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+1
1:20:17.4
1:20:17.4
Kруг 1
1:07:46.9
1:01:00.9
Kруг 2
1:14:34.7
1:13:00.1
Kруг 3
1:20:17.4
1:19:13.8
11
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:20:17.9
3:12.9
11
11.1
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+22+3
21:49.8
21:49.8
Kруг 1
7:11.9
25.9
Kруг 2
15:24.7
13:50.1
Kруг 3
21:49.8
20:46.2
11
11.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
41:08.4
41:08.4
Kруг 1
28:32.0
21:46.0
Kруг 2
35:13.2
33:38.6
Kруг 3
41:08.4
40:04.8
11
11.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+00+1
1:01:03.6
1:01:03.6
Kруг 1
48:02.7
41:16.7
Kруг 2
55:02.3
53:27.7
Kруг 3
1:01:03.6
1:0.0
11
11.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+00+2
1:20:17.9
1:20:17.9
Kруг 1
1:07:43.6
1:57.6
Kруг 2
1:14:40.0
1:13:05.4
Kруг 3
1:20:17.9
1:19:14.3
12
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:18.1
3:13.1
12
9.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+0
19:35.3
19:35.3
Kруг 1
6:57.2
11.2
Kруг 2
13:36.9
12:02.3
Kруг 3
19:35.3
18:31.7
12
9.2
UKR
0+00+0
39:05.8
39:05.8
Kруг 1
26:24.7
19:38.7
Kруг 2
33:11.8
31:37.2
Kруг 3
39:05.8
38:02.2
12
9.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+00+3
59:09.3
59:09.3
Kруг 1
45:59.1
39:13.1
Kруг 2
53:18.9
51:44.3
Kруг 3
59:09.3
58:05.7
12
9.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3+30+0
1:20:18.1
1:20:18.1
Kруг 1
1:07:38.0
1:52.0
Kруг 2
1:14:26.5
1:12:51.9
Kруг 3
1:20:18.1
1:19:14.5
13
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:19.2
3:14.2
13
7.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+00+2
20:08.8
20:08.8
Kруг 1
6:54.9
8.9
Kруг 2
13:52.5
12:17.9
Kруг 3
20:08.8
19:05.2
13
7.2
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+2
40:27.4
40:27.4
Kруг 1
26:59.0
20:13.0
Kруг 2
34:18.6
32:44.0
Kруг 3
40:27.4
39:23.8
13
7.3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+2
59:43.3
59:43.3
Kруг 1
47:08.1
40:22.1
Kруг 2
54:02.2
52:27.6
Kруг 3
59:43.3
58:39.7
13
7.4
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+01+3
1:20:19.2
1:20:19.2
Kруг 1
1:06:29.9
59:43.9
Kруг 2
1:14:14.3
1:12:39.7
Kруг 3
1:20:19.2
1:19:15.6
14
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:42.6
3:37.6
14
18.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+10+0
20:05.3
20:05.3
Kруг 1
7:09.3
23.3
Kруг 2
13:57.8
12:23.2
Kруг 3
20:05.3
19:01.7
14
18.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+1
40:09.4
40:09.4
Kруг 1
27:04.1
20:18.1
Kруг 2
34:10.5
32:35.9
Kруг 3
40:09.4
39:05.8
14
18.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+11+3
1:00:24.6
1:24.6
Kруг 1
47:01.6
40:15.6
Kруг 2
54:35.1
53:00.5
Kруг 3
1:24.6
21.0
14
18.4
EST
TREIER Jan
0+00+0
1:20:42.6
1:20:42.6
Kруг 1
1:07:36.9
1:50.9
Kруг 2
1:14:40.4
1:13:05.8
Kруг 3
1:20:42.6
1:19:39.0
15
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:53.9
3:48.9
15
15.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+30+0
19:55.7
19:55.7
Kруг 1
7:21.5
35.5
Kруг 2
14:05.9
12:31.3
Kруг 3
19:55.7
18:52.1
15
15.2
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+2
40:14.1
40:14.1
Kруг 1
26:57.5
20:11.5
Kруг 2
34:21.9
32:47.3
Kруг 3
40:14.1
39:10.5
15
15.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+2
1:00:41.8
1:41.8
Kруг 1
47:19.4
40:33.4
Kруг 2
54:38.0
53:03.4
Kруг 3
1:41.8
38.2
15
15.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+11+3
1:20:53.9
1:20:53.9
Kруг 1
1:07:31.9
1:45.9
Kруг 2
1:15:00.7
1:13:26.1
Kруг 3
1:20:53.9
1:19:50.3
16
17
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:21:05.1
4:00.1
16
17.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+1
20:06.6
20:06.6
Kруг 1
7:02.6
16.6
Kруг 2
13:57.2
12:22.6
Kруг 3
20:06.6
19:03.0
16
17.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
39:05.4
39:05.4
Kруг 1
26:37.8
19:51.8
Kруг 2
33:18.8
31:44.2
Kруг 3
39:05.4
38:01.8
16
17.3
SLO
TRSAN Rok
2+30+1
1:00:52.4
1:52.4
Kруг 1
47:43.5
40:57.5
Kруг 2
54:53.8
53:19.2
Kруг 3
1:52.4
48.8
16
17.4
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+00+0
1:21:05.1
1:21:05.1
Kруг 1
1:07:45.2
1:59.2
Kруг 2
1:14:52.9
1:13:18.3
Kруг 3
1:21:05.1
1:20:01.5
17
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:21:19.8
4:14.8
17
14.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+2
20:04.9
20:04.9
Kруг 1
7:03.0
17.0
Kруг 2
14:00.9
12:26.3
Kруг 3
20:04.9
19:01.3
17
14.2
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+20+1
40:27.9
40:27.9
Kруг 1
27:09.5
20:23.5
Kруг 2
34:18.3
32:43.7
Kруг 3
40:27.9
39:24.3
17
14.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+20+1
1:01:02.0
1:01:02.0
Kруг 1
47:41.4
40:55.4
Kруг 2
54:54.4
53:19.8
Kруг 3
1:01:02.0
59:58.4
17
14.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+10+1
1:21:19.8
1:21:19.8
Kруг 1
1:08:00.2
1:01:14.2
Kруг 2
1:15:05.2
1:13:30.6
Kруг 3
1:21:19.8
1:20:16.2
18
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:49.1
4:44.1
18
13.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+1
19:36.3
19:36.3
Kруг 1
6:50.6
4.6
Kруг 2
13:43.8
12:09.2
Kруг 3
19:36.3
18:32.7
18
13.2
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+10+1
39:45.6
39:45.6
Kруг 1
26:45.7
19:59.7
Kруг 2
33:55.9
32:21.3
Kруг 3
39:45.6
38:42.0
18
13.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+20+3
59:58.7
59:58.7
Kруг 1
46:53.8
40:07.8
Kруг 2
54:07.9
52:33.3
Kруг 3
59:58.7
58:55.1
18
13.4
BLR
2+30+0
1:21:49.1
1:21:49.1
Kруг 1
1:08:33.6
1:01:47.6
Kруг 2
1:15:32.0
1:13:57.4
Kруг 3
1:21:49.1
1:20:45.5
19
19
ROU
ROMANIA
1:23:34.2
6:29.2
19
19.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+1
20:49.3
20:49.3
Kруг 1
7:12.2
26.2
Kруг 2
14:27.9
12:53.3
Kруг 3
20:49.3
19:45.7
19
19.2
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+00+2
41:41.5
41:41.5
Kруг 1
27:51.7
21:05.7
Kруг 2
35:19.6
33:45.0
Kруг 3
41:41.5
40:37.9
19
19.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+30+2
1:02:28.2
1:02:28.2
Kруг 1
49:13.4
42:27.4
Kруг 2
56:30.1
54:55.5
Kруг 3
1:02:28.2
1:01:24.6
19
19.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+00+0
1:23:34.2
1:23:34.2
Kруг 1
1:09:36.2
1:02:50.2
Kруг 2
1:16:41.5
1:15:06.9
Kруг 3
1:23:34.2
1:22:30.6
20
23
FIN
FINLAND
20
23.1
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+3
20:49.3
20:49.3
Kруг 1
7:00.6
14.6
Kруг 2
14:27.6
12:53.0
Kруг 3
20:49.3
19:45.7
20
23.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+00+2
41:32.9
41:32.9
Kруг 1
27:48.8
21:02.8
Kруг 2
35:18.1
33:43.5
Kруг 3
41:32.9
40:29.3
20
23.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+20+1
1:02:39.6
1:02:39.6
Kруг 1
49:01.9
42:15.9
Kруг 2
56:15.7
54:41.1
Kруг 3
1:02:39.6
1:01:36.0
20
23.4
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:10:12.7
1:03:26.7
Kруг 2
1:18:06.0
1:16:31.4
Kруг 3
1:18:06.0
1:17:02.4
21
24
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
24.1
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1+30+3
21:25.1
21:25.1
Kруг 1
7:36.2
50.2
Kруг 2
15:11.0
13:36.4
Kруг 3
21:25.1
20:21.5
21
24.2
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+00+2
41:43.6
41:43.6
Kруг 1
28:24.4
21:38.4
Kруг 2
35:32.8
33:58.2
Kруг 3
41:43.6
40:40.0
21
24.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+30+3
1:02:28.8
1:02:28.8
Kруг 1
49:06.9
42:20.9
Kруг 2
56:29.0
54:54.4
Kруг 3
1:02:28.8
1:01:25.2
21
24.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:10:27.6
1:03:41.6
Kруг 2
1:18:17.5
1:16:42.9
Kруг 3
1:18:17.5
1:17:13.9
22
22
LAT
LATVIA
22
22.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+00+1
19:20.0
19:20.0
Kруг 1
6:48.7
2.7
Kруг 2
13:39.7
12:05.1
Kруг 3
19:20.0
18:16.4
22
22.2
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
0+10+3
41:33.1
41:33.1
Kруг 1
26:47.7
20:01.7
Kруг 2
34:47.9
33:13.3
Kруг 3
41:33.1
40:29.5
22
22.3
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+20+2
1:03:32.7
1:03:32.7
Kруг 1
48:52.6
42:06.6
Kруг 2
57:09.7
55:35.1
Kруг 3
1:03:32.7
1:02:29.1
22
22.4
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:11:18.2
1:04:32.2
Kруг 2
1:19:29.4
1:17:54.8
Kруг 3
1:19:29.4
1:18:25.8
23
20
POL
POLAND
23
20.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+11+3
21:29.9
21:29.9
Kруг 1
7:03.3
17.3
Kруг 2
14:46.0
13:11.4
Kруг 3
21:29.9
20:26.3
23
20.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+30+1
43:07.1
43:07.1
Kруг 1
29:40.0
22:54.0
Kруг 2
36:49.5
35:14.9
Kруг 3
43:07.1
42:03.5
23
20.3
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+01+3
1:04:38.8
1:04:38.8
Kруг 1
50:08.3
43:22.3
Kруг 2
58:02.8
56:28.2
Kруг 3
1:04:38.8
1:03:35.2
23
20.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:12:01.0
1:05:15.0
Kруг 2
1:19:32.2
1:17:57.6
Kруг 3
1:19:32.2
1:18:28.6
24
25
KOR
KOREA
24
25.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
1+30+0
22:13.9
22:13.9
Kруг 1
7:58.1
1:12.1
Kруг 2
15:34.5
13:59.9
Kруг 3
22:13.9
21:10.3
24
25.2
KOR
KIM Jongmin
1+30+0
44:18.5
44:18.5
Kруг 1
30:29.0
23:43.0
Kруг 2
37:46.4
36:11.8
Kруг 3
44:18.5
43:14.9
24
25.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+10+2
1:05:54.9
1:05:54.9
Kруг 1
51:59.3
45:13.3
Kруг 2
59:33.9
57:59.3
Kруг 3
1:05:54.9
1:04:51.3
24
25.4
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:13:08.5
1:06:22.5
Kруг 2
1:20:29.8
1:18:55.2
Kруг 3
1:20:29.8
1:19:26.2
25
21
JPN
JAPAN
25
21.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+01+3
22:02.3
22:02.3
Kруг 1
7:11.0
25.0
Kруг 2
15:19.3
13:44.7
Kруг 3
22:02.3
20:58.7
25
21.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+30+1
45:23.4
45:23.4
Kруг 1
30:30.0
23:44.0
Kруг 2
38:30.0
36:55.4
Kруг 3
45:23.4
44:19.8
25
21.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+00+3
1:06:50.2
1:06:50.2
Kруг 1
52:48.6
46:02.6
Kруг 2
1:34.6
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:50.2
1:05:46.6
25
21.4
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:14:04.4
1:07:18.4
Kруг 2
1:21:52.1
1:20:17.5
Kруг 3
1:21:52.1
1:20:48.5