Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2015/16

6-й Этап, Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия)

Эстафета, мужчины

24 Янв 2016, 16:40 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:42.81
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+10+1
18:24.03
22.6
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+1
36:06.23
0.7
1
1.3
RUS
0+30+0
54:43.38
29.2
1
1.4
RUS
0+10+0
1:12:42.81
0.0
2
5
GER
GERMANY
1:12:43.89
1.0
2
5.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
18:01.49
0.0
2
5.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+01+3
36:43.80
38.3
2
5.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+0
54:47.68
33.5
2
5.4
GER
0+00+0
1:12:43.89
1.0
3
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:05.73
22.9
3
2.1
NOR
0+20+1
18:15.39
13.9
3
2.2
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+0
36:38.65
33.1
3
2.3
NOR
0+00+0
54:14.11
0.0
3
2.4
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+20+2
1:13:05.73
22.9
4
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:13:44.52
1:01.7
4
3.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+10+2
18:27.93
26.5
4
3.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+31+3
37:20.94
1:15.4
4
3.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+1
55:05.39
51.2
4
3.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+10+0
1:13:44.52
1:01.7
5
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:22.11
1:39.3
5
4.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+1
18:39.95
38.5
5
4.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+1
36:45.13
39.6
5
4.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+10+2
55:13.39
59.2
5
4.4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+10+3
1:14:22.11
1:39.3
6
6
USA
USA
1:14:26.59
1:43.7
6
6.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+20+1
18:22.29
20.8
6
6.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+20+3
37:09.81
1:04.3
6
6.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+00+2
55:18.65
1:04.5
6
6.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+01+3
1:14:26.59
1:43.7
7
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:39.75
1:56.9
7
14.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+1
18:25.30
23.9
7
14.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+0
37:10.88
1:05.3
7
14.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+3
56:03.25
1:49.1
7
14.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+10+0
1:14:39.75
1:56.9
8
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:43.71
2:00.9
8
13.1
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+10+3
18:45.11
43.7
8
13.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+3
37:09.43
1:03.9
8
13.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+10+1
55:48.95
1:34.8
8
13.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+20+1
1:14:43.71
2:00.9
9
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:00.16
2:17.3
9
12.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+20+3
18:31.90
30.5
9
12.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+10+0
36:22.93
17.4
9
12.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+10+3
55:30.62
1:16.5
9
12.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+02+3
1:15:00.16
2:17.3
10
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:15:06.09
2:23.2
10
17.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+0
18:14.89
13.4
10
17.2
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+2
37:19.73
1:14.2
10
17.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+1
56:21.01
2:06.9
10
17.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+00+3
1:15:06.09
2:23.2
11
7
CAN
CANADA
1:15:11.72
2:28.9
11
7.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+2
19:09.71
1:08.3
11
7.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+00+0
37:13.22
1:07.7
11
7.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+00+3
55:53.13
1:39.0
11
7.4
CAN
GOW Scott
0+20+1
1:15:11.72
2:28.9
12
11
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:22.65
2:39.8
12
11.1
UKR
0+20+2
19:05.61
1:04.2
12
11.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+20+1
37:45.56
1:40.0
12
11.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+00+2
56:33.30
2:19.2
12
11.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+2
1:15:22.65
2:39.8
13
15
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:55.40
3:12.6
13
15.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+2
18:32.66
31.2
13
15.2
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+11+3
37:52.64
1:47.1
13
15.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+10+2
56:33.74
2:19.6
13
15.4
BLR
0+20+0
1:15:55.40
3:12.6
14
18
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:57.82
3:15.0
14
18.1
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
18:08.43
7.0
14
18.2
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+10+1
36:51.74
46.2
14
18.3
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+00+2
55:52.75
1:38.6
14
18.4
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
0+30+3
1:15:57.82
3:15.0
15
10
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:12.93
3:30.1
15
10.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+20+2
18:48.38
46.9
15
10.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+30+3
37:40.09
1:34.5
15
10.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+20+2
56:55.14
2:41.0
15
10.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+10+0
1:16:12.93
3:30.1
16
8
ITA
ITALY
1:16:21.53
3:38.7
16
8.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+0
18:13.96
12.5
16
8.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+1
36:05.56
0.0
16
8.3
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4+30+2
57:39.32
3:25.2
16
8.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+1
1:16:21.53
3:38.7
17
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:49.07
4:06.2
17
9.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+30+0
18:45.97
44.5
17
9.2
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+30+0
37:20.09
1:14.5
17
9.3
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
1+30+3
57:38.88
3:24.7
17
9.4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+10+2
1:16:49.07
4:06.2
18
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:17:32.65
4:49.8
18
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+0
18:14.42
13.0
18
16.2
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+10+3
37:44.50
1:39.0
18
16.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+3
57:07.15
2:53.0
18
16.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
1+30+2
1:17:32.65
4:49.8
19
20
FIN
FINLAND
Lapped
19
20.1
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+00+3
19:06.56
1:05.1
19
20.2
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+20+3
38:40.43
2:34.9
19
20.3
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0+00+1
58:52.88
4:38.7
19
20.4
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+20+1
20
19
ROU
ROMANIA
Lapped
20
19.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+1
19:07.33
1:05.9
20
19.2
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+20+3
39:29.29
3:23.7
20
19.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+10+3
59:21.44
5:07.3
20
19.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+31+3
21
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
Lapped
21
22.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+20+2
19:12.08
1:10.6
21
22.2
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
1+30+1
38:41.62
2:36.1
21
22.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+3
58:06.95
3:52.8
21
22.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+31+3
22
21
LAT
LATVIA
Lapped
22
21.1
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+10+1
20:30.15
2:28.7
22
21.2
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
0+10+3
41:07.40
5:01.9
22
21.3
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+20+1
1:01:37.20
7:23.1
22
21.4
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+20+1
23
23
JPN
JAPAN
Lapped
23
23.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+1
19:25.48
1:24.0
23
23.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+10+3
39:07.34
3:01.8
23
23.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+20+1
59:23.03
5:08.9
23
23.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+33+3
24
24
KOR
KOREA
Lapped
24
24.1
KOR
LEE In-Bok
1+30+3
21:25.78
3:24.3
24
24.2
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+10+0
41:11.97
5:06.4
24
24.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+31+3
1:02:23.71
8:09.6
24
24.4
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+30+2
25
25
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
Lapped
25
25.1
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
2+30+0
21:00.54
2:59.1
25
25.2
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+00+1
40:49.76
4:44.2
25
25.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+00+0
1:00:44.00
6:29.9
25
25.4
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+01+3