Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

24 Янв 2016, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:53.5
0.0
1
5.1
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+20+1
17:21.1
17:21.1
Kруг 1
6:24.3
5:07.5
Kруг 2
12:14.7
21.7
Kруг 3
17:21.1
26.4
1
5.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+3
34:12.4
34:12.4
Kруг 1
23:12.7
21:55.9
Kруг 2
29:23.0
17:30.0
Kруг 3
34:12.4
17:17.7
1
5.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+1
51:00.5
51:00.5
Kруг 1
39:54.4
38:37.6
Kруг 2
45:53.6
34:00.6
Kруг 3
51:00.5
34:05.8
1
5.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+0
1:07:53.5
1:07:53.5
Kруг 1
56:44.9
55:28.1
Kруг 2
1:02:39.4
50:46.4
Kруг 3
1:07:53.5
50:58.8
2
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:08:10.7
17.2
2
6.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+1
17:00.0
17:00.0
Kруг 1
5:54.4
4:37.6
Kруг 2
12:00.7
7.7
Kруг 3
17:00.0
5.3
2
6.2
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+02+3
34:58.3
34:58.3
Kруг 1
22:45.0
21:28.2
Kруг 2
29:54.8
18:01.8
Kруг 3
34:58.3
18:03.6
2
6.3
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+0
51:21.4
51:21.4
Kруг 1
40:39.8
39:23.0
Kруг 2
46:25.2
34:32.2
Kруг 3
51:21.4
34:26.7
2
6.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+20+0
1:08:10.7
1:08:10.7
Kруг 1
57:21.6
56:04.8
Kруг 2
1:03:09.3
51:16.3
Kруг 3
1:08:10.7
51:16.0
3
7
RUS
RUSSIA
1:08:14.6
21.1
3
7.1
RUS
0+10+2
17:26.0
17:26.0
Kруг 1
6:04.8
4:48.0
Kруг 2
12:19.8
26.8
Kруг 3
17:26.0
31.3
3
7.2
RUS
0+20+2
34:30.6
34:30.6
Kруг 1
23:32.0
22:15.2
Kруг 2
29:37.2
17:44.2
Kруг 3
34:30.6
17:35.9
3
7.3
RUS
0+20+0
51:11.1
51:11.1
Kруг 1
40:21.9
39:05.1
Kруг 2
46:14.3
34:21.3
Kруг 3
51:11.1
34:16.4
3
7.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:08:14.6
1:08:14.6
Kруг 1
57:00.4
55:43.6
Kруг 2
1:03:05.0
51:12.0
Kруг 3
1:08:14.6
51:19.9
4
1
ITA
ITALY
1:08:15.2
21.7
4
1.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+10+2
17:41.0
17:41.0
Kруг 1
6:13.2
4:56.4
Kруг 2
12:29.5
36.5
Kруг 3
17:41.0
46.3
4
1.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+20+1
34:30.3
34:30.3
Kруг 1
23:34.4
22:17.6
Kруг 2
29:36.2
17:43.2
Kруг 3
34:30.3
17:35.6
4
1.3
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+10+2
52:00.0
52:00.0
Kруг 1
40:24.1
39:07.3
Kруг 2
46:52.2
34:59.2
Kруг 3
52:00.0
35:05.3
4
1.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+2
1:08:15.2
1:08:15.2
Kруг 1
57:29.5
56:12.7
Kруг 2
1:03:19.2
51:26.2
Kруг 3
1:08:15.2
51:20.5
5
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:08:40.6
47.1
5
8.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+20+2
17:48.7
17:48.7
Kруг 1
6:16.0
4:59.2
Kруг 2
12:31.9
38.9
Kруг 3
17:48.7
54.0
5
8.2
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+00+1
34:52.4
34:52.4
Kруг 1
23:39.0
22:22.2
Kруг 2
29:53.9
18:00.9
Kруг 3
34:52.4
17:57.7
5
8.3
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+00+2
51:41.9
51:41.9
Kруг 1
40:36.7
39:19.9
Kруг 2
46:37.9
34:44.9
Kруг 3
51:41.9
34:47.2
5
8.4
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+01+3
1:08:40.6
1:08:40.6
Kруг 1
57:19.0
56:02.2
Kруг 2
1:03:44.7
51:51.7
Kруг 3
1:08:40.6
51:45.9
6
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:08:44.0
50.5
6
11.1
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+10+0
17:42.1
17:42.1
Kруг 1
6:15.3
4:58.5
Kруг 2
12:21.3
28.3
Kруг 3
17:42.1
47.4
6
11.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+2
34:43.6
34:43.6
Kруг 1
23:21.5
22:04.7
Kруг 2
29:46.1
17:53.1
Kруг 3
34:43.6
17:48.9
6
11.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+10+0
51:16.7
51:16.7
Kруг 1
40:22.2
39:05.4
Kруг 2
46:09.5
34:16.5
Kруг 3
51:16.7
34:22.0
6
11.4
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+20+1
1:08:44.0
1:08:44.0
Kруг 1
57:27.4
56:10.6
Kруг 2
1:03:27.7
51:34.7
Kруг 3
1:08:44.0
51:49.3
7
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:09:24.6
1:31.1
7
9.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+1
17:02.5
17:02.5
Kруг 1
5:53.3
4:36.5
Kруг 2
12:02.2
9.2
Kруг 3
17:02.5
7.8
7
9.2
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+00+1
34:16.9
34:16.9
Kруг 1
22:52.8
21:36.0
Kруг 2
29:05.4
17:12.4
Kруг 3
34:16.9
17:22.2
7
9.3
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+00+2
51:41.8
51:41.8
Kруг 1
39:56.4
38:39.6
Kруг 2
46:20.1
34:27.1
Kруг 3
51:41.8
34:47.1
7
9.4
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+1
1:09:24.6
1:09:24.6
Kруг 1
57:47.0
56:30.2
Kруг 2
1:04:10.7
52:17.7
Kруг 3
1:09:24.6
52:29.9
8
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:09:32.1
1:38.6
8
13.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+20+1
18:02.4
18:02.4
Kруг 1
6:12.8
4:56.0
Kруг 2
12:26.9
33.9
Kруг 3
18:02.4
1:07.7
8
13.2
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+10+0
34:41.0
34:41.0
Kруг 1
23:53.4
22:36.6
Kруг 2
29:44.0
17:51.0
Kруг 3
34:41.0
17:46.3
8
13.3
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+10+3
52:09.6
52:09.6
Kруг 1
40:30.2
39:13.4
Kруг 2
46:54.0
35:01.0
Kруг 3
52:09.6
35:14.9
8
13.4
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+30+0
1:09:32.1
1:09:32.1
Kруг 1
58:33.9
57:17.1
Kруг 2
1:04:20.8
52:27.8
Kруг 3
1:09:32.1
52:37.4
9
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:09:39.0
1:45.5
9
2.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
17:10.1
17:10.1
Kруг 1
6:02.5
4:45.7
Kруг 2
12:04.1
11.1
Kруг 3
17:10.1
15.4
9
2.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+00+2
34:02.8
34:02.8
Kруг 1
22:48.3
21:31.5
Kруг 2
29:04.2
17:11.2
Kруг 3
34:02.8
17:08.1
9
2.3
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+20+3
51:49.9
51:49.9
Kруг 1
40:05.0
38:48.2
Kруг 2
46:45.7
34:52.7
Kруг 3
51:49.9
34:55.2
9
2.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1+30+2
1:09:39.0
1:09:39.0
Kруг 1
58:32.1
57:15.3
Kруг 2
1:04:39.5
52:46.5
Kруг 3
1:09:39.0
52:44.3
10
3
GER
GERMANY
1:09:45.3
1:51.8
10
3.1
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+30+1
17:55.1
17:55.1
Kруг 1
6:35.7
5:18.9
Kруг 2
12:42.6
49.6
Kруг 3
17:55.1
1:00.4
10
3.2
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+01+3
35:12.0
35:12.0
Kруг 1
23:45.2
22:28.4
Kруг 2
30:23.3
18:30.3
Kруг 3
35:12.0
18:17.3
10
3.3
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+11+3
52:53.5
52:53.5
Kруг 1
40:53.5
39:36.7
Kруг 2
47:46.4
35:53.4
Kруг 3
52:53.5
35:58.8
10
3.4
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+2
1:09:45.3
1:09:45.3
Kруг 1
58:38.3
57:21.5
Kруг 2
1:04:42.8
52:49.8
Kруг 3
1:09:45.3
52:50.6
11
4
POL
POLAND
1:09:58.7
2:05.2
11
4.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+0
16:58.3
16:58.3
Kруг 1
6:08.2
4:51.4
Kруг 2
11:59.8
6.8
Kруг 3
16:58.3
3.6
11
4.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+04+3
35:56.6
35:56.6
Kруг 1
22:45.3
21:28.5
Kруг 2
30:44.2
18:51.2
Kруг 3
35:56.6
19:01.9
11
4.3
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+1
52:53.1
52:53.1
Kруг 1
41:47.0
40:30.2
Kруг 2
47:53.4
36:00.4
Kруг 3
52:53.1
35:58.4
11
4.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+1
1:09:58.7
1:09:58.7
Kруг 1
58:50.5
57:33.7
Kруг 2
1:04:47.1
52:54.1
Kруг 3
1:09:58.7
53:04.0
12
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:10:21.3
2:27.8
12
12.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+10+1
16:54.7
16:54.7
Kруг 1
5:55.4
4:38.6
Kруг 2
12:03.0
10.0
Kруг 3
16:54.7
0.0
12
12.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+1
34:26.0
34:26.0
Kруг 1
22:46.5
21:29.7
Kруг 2
29:07.6
17:14.6
Kруг 3
34:26.0
17:31.3
12
12.3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+10+1
51:26.0
51:26.0
Kруг 1
40:18.1
39:01.3
Kруг 2
46:18.0
34:25.0
Kруг 3
51:26.0
34:31.3
12
12.4
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+10+3
1:10:21.3
1:10:21.3
Kруг 1
57:37.0
56:20.2
Kруг 2
1:04:42.0
52:49.0
Kруг 3
1:10:21.3
53:26.6
13
10
CAN
CANADA
1:12:05.7
4:12.2
13
10.1
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+30+0
17:26.9
17:26.9
Kруг 1
6:27.7
5:10.9
Kруг 2
12:21.2
28.2
Kруг 3
17:26.9
32.2
13
10.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+2
34:35.3
34:35.3
Kруг 1
23:24.1
22:07.3
Kруг 2
29:29.7
17:36.7
Kруг 3
34:35.3
17:40.6
13
10.3
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+21+3
52:59.2
52:59.2
Kруг 1
40:37.2
39:20.4
Kруг 2
47:36.6
35:43.6
Kруг 3
52:59.2
36:04.5
13
10.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+11+3
1:12:05.7
1:12:05.7
Kруг 1
59:38.2
58:21.4
Kруг 2
1:06:51.0
54:58.0
Kруг 3
1:12:05.7
55:11.0
14
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:12:30.4
4:36.9
14
17.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+0
17:51.2
17:51.2
Kруг 1
6:10.2
4:53.4
Kруг 2
12:17.1
24.1
Kруг 3
17:51.2
56.5
14
17.2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+2
36:22.9
36:22.9
Kруг 1
23:56.9
22:40.1
Kруг 2
30:43.5
18:50.5
Kруг 3
36:22.9
19:28.2
14
17.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+00+0
53:33.6
53:33.6
Kруг 1
42:22.0
41:05.2
Kруг 2
48:25.2
36:32.2
Kруг 3
53:33.6
36:38.9
14
17.4
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+00+0
1:12:30.4
1:12:30.4
Kруг 1
59:55.5
58:38.7
Kруг 2
1:06:29.2
54:36.2
Kруг 3
1:12:30.4
55:35.7
15
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:12:59.2
5:05.7
15
15.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+1
17:09.8
17:09.8
Kруг 1
5:46.7
4:29.9
Kруг 2
11:53.0
0.0
Kруг 3
17:09.8
15.1
15
15.2
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+2
34:57.6
34:57.6
Kруг 1
23:07.7
21:50.9
Kруг 2
29:36.7
17:43.7
Kруг 3
34:57.6
18:02.9
15
15.3
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+2
53:12.9
53:12.9
Kруг 1
40:48.0
39:31.2
Kруг 2
47:35.2
35:42.2
Kруг 3
53:12.9
36:18.2
15
15.4
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
2+30+3
1:12:59.2
1:12:59.2
Kруг 1
1:37.1
20.3
Kруг 2
1:07:25.4
55:32.4
Kруг 3
1:12:59.2
56:04.5
16
18
LTU
LITHUANIA
16
18.1
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+00+0
18:07.0
18:07.0
Kруг 1
6:12.3
4:55.5
Kруг 2
12:36.1
43.1
Kруг 3
18:07.0
1:12.3
16
18.2
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+10+1
36:03.4
36:03.4
Kруг 1
24:15.6
22:58.8
Kруг 2
30:34.8
18:41.8
Kруг 3
36:03.4
19:08.7
16
18.3
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+00+2
54:02.1
54:02.1
Kруг 1
42:07.4
40:50.6
Kруг 2
48:41.7
36:48.7
Kруг 3
54:02.1
37:07.4
16
18.4
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:27.7
10.9
Kруг 2
1:07:53.1
56:00.1
Kруг 3
1:07:53.1
50:58.4
17
14
USA
USA
17
14.1
USA
EGAN Clare
0+10+1
17:48.6
17:48.6
Kруг 1
6:16.9
5:00.1
Kруг 2
12:42.7
49.7
Kруг 3
17:48.6
53.9
17
14.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+30+1
35:12.9
35:12.9
Kруг 1
23:54.4
22:37.6
Kруг 2
30:17.3
18:24.3
Kруг 3
35:12.9
18:18.2
17
14.3
USA
COOK Annelies
0+21+3
54:37.2
54:37.2
Kруг 1
41:44.5
40:27.7
Kруг 2
48:59.1
37:06.1
Kруг 3
54:37.2
37:42.5
17
14.4
USA
REID Joanne
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:42.9
26.1
Kруг 2
1:07:53.2
56:00.2
Kруг 3
1:07:53.2
50:58.5
18
19
EST
ESTONIA
18
19.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+1
18:11.8
18:11.8
Kруг 1
6:05.3
4:48.5
Kруг 2
12:34.5
41.5
Kруг 3
18:11.8
1:17.1
18
19.2
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+20+0
36:42.3
36:42.3
Kруг 1
24:40.6
23:23.8
Kруг 2
31:07.9
19:14.9
Kруг 3
36:42.3
19:47.6
18
19.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+00+2
55:52.2
55:52.2
Kруг 1
42:59.6
41:42.8
Kруг 2
50:03.7
38:10.7
Kруг 3
55:52.2
38:57.5
18
19.4
EST
GAIM Grete
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:02:27.4
1:01:10.6
Kруг 2
1:09:02.3
57:09.3
Kруг 3
1:09:02.3
52:07.6
19
16
ROU
ROMANIA
19
16.1
ROU
FORIKA Reka
0+20+1
18:26.3
18:26.3
Kруг 1
6:24.1
5:07.3
Kруг 2
12:53.8
1:00.8
Kруг 3
18:26.3
1:31.6
19
16.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+30+1
36:20.2
36:20.2
Kруг 1
24:49.4
23:32.6
Kруг 2
30:59.3
19:06.3
Kруг 3
36:20.2
19:25.5
19
16.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+0
54:02.9
54:02.9
Kруг 1
42:23.3
41:06.5
Kруг 2
48:39.2
36:46.2
Kруг 3
54:02.9
37:08.2
19
16.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+04+3
Kруг 1
1:16.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1:09:23.2
57:30.2
Kруг 3
1:09:23.2
52:28.5