Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

8 Фев 2016, 00:05 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1
2.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+10+0
15:19.5
15:19.5
Kруг 1
5:42.3
4:28.9
Kруг 2
10:57.6
9:43.2
Kруг 3
15:19.5
1.4
1
2.2
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+1
30:59.6
30:59.6
Kруг 1
20:53.1
19:39.7
Kруг 2
26:27.5
25:13.1
Kруг 3
30:59.6
15:41.5
1
2.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+0
48:01.1
48:01.1
Kруг 1
37:05.7
35:52.3
Kруг 2
43:02.1
41:47.7
Kруг 3
48:01.1
32:43.0
1
2.4
GER
0+10+1
1:05:38.8
1:05:38.8
Kруг 1
54:09.5
52:56.1
Kруг 2
1:14.4
0.0
Kруг 3
1:05:38.8
50:20.7
2
16
ITA
ITALY
1:05:38.8
1:05:38.8
2
16.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+2
15:18.5
15:18.5
Kруг 1
5:23.0
4:09.6
Kруг 2
10:55.7
9:41.3
Kруг 3
15:18.5
0.4
2
16.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1+30+3
32:00.0
32:00.0
Kруг 1
21:29.4
20:16.0
Kруг 2
27:22.5
26:08.1
Kруг 3
32:00.0
16:41.9
2
16.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+0
49:04.0
49:04.0
Kруг 1
38:00.2
36:46.8
Kруг 2
44:00.0
42:45.6
Kруг 3
49:04.0
33:45.9
2
16.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+2
1:06:51.7
1:06:51.7
Kруг 1
55:18.8
54:05.4
Kруг 2
1:01:43.0
1:28.6
Kруг 3
1:06:51.7
51:33.6
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:06:51.7
1:06:51.7
3
1.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+1
15:34.1
15:34.1
Kруг 1
5:47.3
4:33.9
Kруг 2
11:13.8
9:59.4
Kруг 3
15:34.1
16.0
3
1.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+0
31:22.7
31:22.7
Kруг 1
21:11.7
19:58.3
Kруг 2
26:40.7
25:26.3
Kруг 3
31:22.7
16:04.6
3
1.3
NOR
OS Alexander
0+10+2
49:04.7
49:04.7
Kруг 1
37:40.3
36:26.9
Kруг 2
43:58.5
42:44.1
Kруг 3
49:04.7
33:46.6
3
1.4
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
0+00+1
1:07:02.6
1:07:02.6
Kруг 1
55:23.4
54:10.0
Kруг 2
1:01:45.5
1:31.1
Kруг 3
1:07:02.6
51:44.5
4
12
USA
USA
1:07:02.6
1:07:02.6
4
12.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+3
15:34.4
15:34.4
Kруг 1
5:26.4
4:13.0
Kруг 2
11:13.1
9:58.7
Kруг 3
15:34.4
16.3
4
12.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+00+1
31:35.6
31:35.6
Kруг 1
21:10.4
19:57.0
Kруг 2
26:59.1
25:44.7
Kруг 3
31:35.6
16:17.5
4
12.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+01+3
49:41.1
49:41.1
Kруг 1
37:45.7
36:32.3
Kруг 2
44:38.7
43:24.3
Kруг 3
49:41.1
34:23.0
4
12.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+2
1:07:04.3
1:07:04.3
Kруг 1
55:54.4
54:41.0
Kруг 2
1:02:06.0
1:51.6
Kруг 3
1:07:04.3
51:46.2
5
8
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:04.3
1:07:04.3
5
8.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+1
16:24.4
16:24.4
Kруг 1
5:37.3
4:23.9
Kруг 2
11:32.4
10:18.0
Kруг 3
16:24.4
1:06.3
5
8.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+11+3
33:00.9
33:00.9
Kруг 1
22:11.2
20:57.8
Kруг 2
28:23.6
27:09.2
Kруг 3
33:00.9
17:42.8
5
8.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+1
50:11.7
50:11.7
Kруг 1
39:10.4
37:57.0
Kруг 2
45:16.2
44:01.8
Kруг 3
50:11.7
34:53.6
5
8.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+1
1:07:09.5
1:07:09.5
Kруг 1
56:13.1
54:59.7
Kруг 2
1:02:09.1
1:54.7
Kруг 3
1:07:09.5
51:51.4
6
3
CAN
CANADA
1:07:09.5
1:07:09.5
6
3.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+1
15:50.2
15:50.2
Kруг 1
5:37.4
4:24.0
Kруг 2
11:11.7
9:57.3
Kруг 3
15:50.2
32.1
6
3.2
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+00+1
32:06.9
32:06.9
Kруг 1
21:28.8
20:15.4
Kруг 2
27:09.1
25:54.7
Kруг 3
32:06.9
16:48.8
6
3.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+20+1
50:07.7
50:07.7
Kруг 1
38:42.5
37:29.1
Kруг 2
45:00.0
43:45.6
Kруг 3
50:07.7
34:49.6
6
3.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+0
1:07:13.1
1:07:13.1
Kруг 1
56:13.5
55:00.1
Kруг 2
1:02:01.4
1:47.0
Kруг 3
1:07:13.1
51:55.0
7
19
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:07:13.1
1:07:13.1
7
19.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+10+0
15:18.1
15:18.1
Kруг 1
5:33.0
4:19.6
Kруг 2
10:50.6
9:36.2
Kруг 3
15:18.1
0.0
7
19.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+3
32:07.7
32:07.7
Kруг 1
20:58.1
19:44.7
Kруг 2
27:15.8
26:01.4
Kруг 3
32:07.7
16:49.6
7
19.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1+30+1
50:37.7
50:37.7
Kруг 1
39:01.2
37:47.8
Kруг 2
45:19.0
44:04.6
Kруг 3
50:37.7
35:19.6
7
19.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+00+1
1:07:24.1
1:07:24.1
Kруг 1
56:32.6
55:19.2
Kруг 2
1:02:29.4
1:01:15.0
Kруг 3
1:07:24.1
52:06.0
8
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:07:24.1
1:07:24.1
8
5.1
RUS
0+00+3
16:09.4
16:09.4
Kруг 1
5:29.6
4:16.2
Kруг 2
11:39.0
10:24.6
Kруг 3
16:09.4
51.3
8
5.2
RUS
0+30+0
32:14.4
32:14.4
Kруг 1
22:16.8
21:03.4
Kруг 2
27:38.0
26:23.6
Kруг 3
32:14.4
16:56.3
8
5.3
RUS
0+10+2
49:43.5
49:43.5
Kруг 1
38:25.3
37:11.9
Kруг 2
44:42.0
43:27.6
Kруг 3
49:43.5
34:25.4
8
5.4
RUS
0+11+3
1:07:33.9
1:07:33.9
Kруг 1
55:54.0
54:40.6
Kруг 2
1:02:27.5
1:01:13.1
Kруг 3
1:07:33.9
52:15.8
9
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:07:33.9
1:07:33.9
9
4.1
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+0
15:56.9
15:56.9
Kруг 1
5:31.0
4:17.6
Kруг 2
11:12.5
9:58.1
Kруг 3
15:56.9
38.8
9
4.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
31:34.1
31:34.1
Kруг 1
21:27.8
20:14.4
Kруг 2
26:58.9
25:44.5
Kруг 3
31:34.1
16:16.0
9
4.3
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+2
49:45.4
49:45.4
Kруг 1
37:38.8
36:25.4
Kруг 2
44:08.3
42:53.9
Kруг 3
49:45.4
34:27.3
9
4.4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+20+1
1:07:36.2
1:07:36.2
Kруг 1
56:06.2
54:52.8
Kруг 2
1:02:12.2
1:57.8
Kруг 3
1:07:36.2
52:18.1
10
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:07:36.2
1:07:36.2
10
6.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
3+30+0
17:25.4
17:25.4
Kруг 1
7:08.1
5:54.7
Kруг 2
12:41.1
11:26.7
Kруг 3
17:25.4
2:07.3
10
6.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+1
33:07.2
33:07.2
Kруг 1
22:58.0
21:44.6
Kруг 2
28:33.6
27:19.2
Kруг 3
33:07.2
17:49.1
10
6.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+0
50:13.2
50:13.2
Kруг 1
39:22.3
38:08.9
Kруг 2
45:15.7
44:01.3
Kруг 3
50:13.2
34:55.1
10
6.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
1:07:43.1
1:07:43.1
Kруг 1
56:25.4
55:12.0
Kруг 2
1:02:33.3
1:01:18.9
Kруг 3
1:07:43.1
52:25.0
11
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:07:43.1
1:07:43.1
11
7.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+20+1
15:52.3
15:52.3
Kруг 1
5:47.0
4:33.6
Kруг 2
11:18.7
10:04.3
Kруг 3
15:52.3
34.2
11
7.2
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0+30+0
32:26.3
32:26.3
Kруг 1
21:54.9
20:41.5
Kруг 2
27:36.2
26:21.8
Kруг 3
32:26.3
17:08.2
11
7.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1+30+1
50:41.1
50:41.1
Kруг 1
39:31.9
38:18.5
Kруг 2
45:35.8
44:21.4
Kруг 3
50:41.1
35:23.0
11
7.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+2
1:08:36.6
1:08:36.6
Kруг 1
56:59.8
55:46.4
Kруг 2
1:03:16.9
1:02:02.5
Kруг 3
1:08:36.6
53:18.5
12
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:08:36.6
1:08:36.6
12
11.1
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+20+0
16:15.6
16:15.6
Kруг 1
6:01.9
4:48.5
Kруг 2
11:33.0
10:18.6
Kруг 3
16:15.6
57.5
12
11.2
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+30+3
33:03.4
33:03.4
Kруг 1
22:15.7
21:02.3
Kруг 2
28:17.4
27:03.0
Kруг 3
33:03.4
17:45.3
12
11.3
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+20+1
50:56.3
50:56.3
Kруг 1
39:31.5
38:18.1
Kруг 2
45:45.4
44:31.0
Kруг 3
50:56.3
35:38.2
12
11.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+20+1
1:09:00.1
1:09:00.1
Kруг 1
57:18.7
56:05.3
Kруг 2
1:03:27.9
1:02:13.5
Kруг 3
1:09:00.1
53:42.0
13
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:09:00.1
1:09:00.1
13
9.1
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+10+0
16:28.7
16:28.7
Kруг 1
5:45.0
4:31.6
Kруг 2
11:31.4
10:17.0
Kруг 3
16:28.7
1:10.6
13
9.2
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+10+2
33:08.5
33:08.5
Kруг 1
22:19.8
21:06.4
Kруг 2
28:09.9
26:55.5
Kруг 3
33:08.5
17:50.4
13
9.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1+31+3
51:44.6
51:44.6
Kруг 1
39:57.7
38:44.3
Kруг 2
46:37.5
45:23.1
Kруг 3
51:44.6
36:26.5
13
9.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+10+1
1:09:39.1
1:09:39.1
Kруг 1
58:07.1
56:53.7
Kруг 2
1:04:20.4
1:03:06.0
Kруг 3
1:09:39.1
54:21.0
14
10
FIN
FINLAND
1:09:39.1
1:09:39.1
14
10.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+30+1
16:34.5
16:34.5
Kруг 1
6:14.1
5:00.7
Kруг 2
11:54.3
10:39.9
Kруг 3
16:34.5
1:16.4
14
10.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+20+1
32:13.5
32:13.5
Kруг 1
22:24.6
21:11.2
Kруг 2
27:49.8
26:35.4
Kруг 3
32:13.5
16:55.4
14
10.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1+30+1
50:47.4
50:47.4
Kруг 1
39:13.7
38:00.3
Kруг 2
45:36.7
44:22.3
Kруг 3
50:47.4
35:29.3
14
10.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+02+3
1:10:01.2
1:10:01.2
Kруг 1
57:06.3
55:52.9
Kруг 2
1:04:24.3
1:03:09.9
Kруг 3
1:10:01.2
54:43.1
15
17
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:10:01.2
1:10:01.2
15
17.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+2
16:17.3
16:17.3
Kруг 1
5:28.5
4:15.1
Kруг 2
11:20.8
10:06.4
Kруг 3
16:17.3
59.2
15
17.2
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+30+1
33:06.7
33:06.7
Kруг 1
22:32.8
21:19.4
Kруг 2
28:32.8
27:18.4
Kруг 3
33:06.7
17:48.6
15
17.3
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+10+0
51:06.1
51:06.1
Kруг 1
39:34.9
38:21.5
Kруг 2
45:45.0
44:30.6
Kруг 3
51:06.1
35:48.0
15
17.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
2+30+2
1:10:44.7
1:10:44.7
Kруг 1
58:35.6
57:22.2
Kруг 2
1:05:03.9
1:03:49.5
Kруг 3
1:10:44.7
55:26.6
16
15
JPN
JAPAN
1:10:44.7
1:10:44.7
16
15.1
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+00+1
16:42.1
16:42.1
Kруг 1
5:50.5
4:37.1
Kруг 2
11:54.2
10:39.8
Kруг 3
16:42.1
1:24.0
16
15.2
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
0+20+3
34:38.1
34:38.1
Kруг 1
23:06.0
21:52.6
Kруг 2
29:37.7
28:23.3
Kруг 3
34:38.1
19:20.0
16
15.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+10+1
53:11.8
53:11.8
Kруг 1
41:10.6
39:57.2
Kруг 2
47:43.6
46:29.2
Kруг 3
53:11.8
37:53.7
16
15.4
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+10+1
Kруг 1
59:31.7
58:18.3
Kруг 2
1:05:41.0
1:04:26.6
Kруг 3
1:05:41.0
50:22.9
17
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
17
13.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+30+2
16:57.5
16:57.5
Kруг 1
6:06.3
4:52.9
Kруг 2
12:05.6
10:51.2
Kруг 3
16:57.5
1:39.4
17
13.2
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+11+3
34:33.0
34:33.0
Kруг 1
23:04.9
21:51.5
Kруг 2
29:43.7
28:29.3
Kруг 3
34:33.0
19:14.9
17
13.3
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+00+0
52:31.7
52:31.7
Kруг 1
41:02.1
39:48.7
Kруг 2
47:10.3
45:55.9
Kруг 3
52:31.7
37:13.6
17
13.4
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
1+30+0
Kруг 1
59:51.8
58:38.4
Kруг 2
1:06:02.3
1:04:47.9
Kруг 3
1:06:02.3
50:44.2
18
20
EST
ESTONIA
18
20.1
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+30+1
16:56.1
16:56.1
Kруг 1
6:20.4
5:07.0
Kруг 2
12:17.6
11:03.2
Kруг 3
16:56.1
1:38.0
18
20.2
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1+30+2
35:42.3
35:42.3
Kруг 1
24:01.5
22:48.1
Kруг 2
30:31.4
29:17.0
Kруг 3
35:42.3
20:24.2
18
20.3
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+20+2
53:59.5
53:59.5
Kруг 1
42:17.2
41:03.8
Kруг 2
48:43.7
47:29.3
Kруг 3
53:59.5
38:41.4
18
20.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:13.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:07.9
1:04:53.5
Kруг 3
1:06:07.9
50:49.8
19
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
19
18.1
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+01+3
17:23.3
17:23.3
Kруг 1
5:30.7
4:17.3
Kруг 2
12:12.6
10:58.2
Kруг 3
17:23.3
2:05.2
19
18.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2+30+1
34:52.8
34:52.8
Kруг 1
24:24.5
23:11.1
Kруг 2
30:11.4
28:57.0
Kруг 3
34:52.8
19:34.7
19
18.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+1
53:12.3
53:12.3
Kруг 1
41:09.1
39:55.7
Kруг 2
47:45.3
46:30.9
Kруг 3
53:12.3
37:54.2
19
18.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+20+2
Kруг 1
59:46.0
58:32.6
Kруг 2
1:06:18.2
1:05:03.8
Kруг 3
1:06:18.2
51:00.1
20
14
ROU
ROMANIA
20
14.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+01+3
17:16.0
17:16.0
Kруг 1
5:44.2
4:30.8
Kруг 2
12:21.4
11:07.0
Kруг 3
17:16.0
1:57.9
20
14.2
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+20+1
35:15.6
35:15.6
Kруг 1
23:45.5
22:32.1
Kруг 2
30:06.9
28:52.5
Kруг 3
35:15.6
19:57.5
20
14.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+0
53:11.4
53:11.4
Kруг 1
41:37.8
40:24.4
Kруг 2
47:50.4
46:36.0
Kруг 3
53:11.4
37:53.3
20
14.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+11+3
Kруг 1
59:37.0
58:23.6
Kруг 2
1:06:21.7
1:05:07.3
Kруг 3
1:06:21.7
51:03.6
21
21
KOR
KOREA
21
21.1
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+00+2
17:19.4
17:19.4
Kруг 1
6:04.8
4:51.4
Kруг 2
12:20.8
11:06.4
Kруг 3
17:19.4
2:01.3
21
21.2
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1+30+1
34:57.0
34:57.0
Kруг 1
23:54.7
22:41.3
Kруг 2
29:50.9
28:36.5
Kруг 3
34:57.0
19:38.9
21
21.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+11+3
55:18.1
55:18.1
Kруг 1
41:45.9
40:32.5
Kруг 2
49:22.0
48:07.6
Kруг 3
55:18.1
40:00.0
21
21.4
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:01:56.4
1:43.0
Kруг 2
1:08:29.2
1:07:14.8
Kруг 3
1:08:29.2
53:11.1
22
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
22
22.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+10+2
16:57.0
16:57.0
Kруг 1
5:57.8
4:44.4
Kруг 2
12:06.3
10:51.9
Kруг 3
16:57.0
1:38.9
22
22.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+02+3
34:53.5
34:53.5
Kруг 1
22:55.8
21:42.4
Kруг 2
30:00.3
28:45.9
Kруг 3
34:53.5
19:35.4
22
22.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
2+32+3
54:54.7
54:54.7
Kруг 1
42:22.2
41:08.8
Kруг 2
49:35.3
48:20.9
Kруг 3
54:54.7
39:36.6
22
22.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:01:55.4
1:42.0
Kруг 2
1:08:56.0
1:07:41.6
Kруг 3
1:08:56.0
53:37.9