Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

13 Фев 2016, 22:20 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Южная Корея
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:09.8
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+30+0
18:21.7
18:21.7
Kруг 1
6:25.6
5:17.4
Kруг 2
12:36.4
29.3
Kруг 3
18:21.7
16:37.5
1
2.2
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+00+0
36:19.9
36:19.9
Kруг 1
24:35.9
23:27.7
Kруг 2
30:50.7
18:43.6
Kруг 3
36:19.9
34:35.7
1
2.3
NOR
0+20+1
54:06.4
54:06.4
Kруг 1
42:31.6
41:23.4
Kруг 2
48:41.0
36:33.9
Kруг 3
54:06.4
52:22.2
1
2.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+1
1:12:09.8
1:12:09.8
Kруг 1
1:8.2
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:44.0
54:36.9
Kруг 3
1:12:09.8
1:10:25.6
2
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:09.8
0.0
2
5.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+1
17:49.9
17:49.9
Kруг 1
5:54.7
4:46.5
Kруг 2
12:17.2
10.1
Kруг 3
17:49.9
16:05.7
2
5.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+0
36:16.7
36:16.7
Kруг 1
24:25.4
23:17.2
Kруг 2
30:42.3
18:35.2
Kруг 3
36:16.7
34:32.5
2
5.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+0
54:19.8
54:19.8
Kруг 1
42:20.7
41:12.5
Kруг 2
48:46.9
36:39.8
Kруг 3
54:19.8
52:35.6
2
5.4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+0
1:12:39.9
1:12:39.9
Kруг 1
1:34.9
26.7
Kруг 2
1:06:58.0
54:50.9
Kруг 3
1:12:39.9
1:10:55.7
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:12:52.4
42.6
3
3.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
17:31.1
17:31.1
Kруг 1
5:56.5
4:48.3
Kруг 2
12:07.1
0.0
Kруг 3
17:31.1
15:46.9
3
3.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+30+2
36:20.3
36:20.3
Kруг 1
24:20.1
23:11.9
Kруг 2
30:52.4
18:45.3
Kруг 3
36:20.3
34:36.1
3
3.3
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+30+1
55:05.6
55:05.6
Kруг 1
42:57.1
41:48.9
Kруг 2
49:25.7
37:18.6
Kруг 3
55:05.6
53:21.4
3
3.4
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+10+1
1:12:52.4
1:12:52.4
Kруг 1
1:01:19.6
1:11.4
Kруг 2
1:07:41.5
55:34.4
Kруг 3
1:12:52.4
1:11:08.2
3
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:39.9
30.1
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:52.4
42.6
4
1.1
RUS
0+00+2
17:59.5
17:59.5
Kруг 1
5:56.0
4:47.8
Kруг 2
12:31.2
24.1
Kруг 3
17:59.5
16:15.3
4
1.2
RUS
0+00+1
36:07.2
36:07.2
Kруг 1
24:07.9
22:59.7
Kруг 2
30:36.5
18:29.4
Kруг 3
36:07.2
34:23.0
4
1.3
RUS
0+10+0
54:06.6
54:06.6
Kруг 1
42:27.5
41:19.3
Kруг 2
48:34.7
36:27.6
Kруг 3
54:06.6
52:22.4
4
1.4
RUS
0+20+1
1:12:58.1
1:12:58.1
Kруг 1
1:54.9
46.7
Kруг 2
1:07:30.8
55:23.7
Kруг 3
1:12:58.1
1:11:13.9
5
6
USA
USA
1:12:58.1
48.3
5
6.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+2
18:10.1
18:10.1
Kруг 1
6:07.6
4:59.4
Kруг 2
12:44.0
36.9
Kруг 3
18:10.1
16:25.9
5
6.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+00+1
36:24.6
36:24.6
Kруг 1
24:17.9
23:09.7
Kруг 2
30:41.4
18:34.3
Kруг 3
36:24.6
34:40.4
5
6.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+10+1
54:44.2
54:44.2
Kруг 1
42:49.1
41:40.9
Kруг 2
49:15.3
37:08.2
Kруг 3
54:44.2
53:00.0
5
6.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+2
1:12:58.1
1:12:58.1
Kруг 1
1:01:09.2
1:1.0
Kруг 2
1:07:43.9
55:36.8
Kруг 3
1:12:58.1
1:11:13.9
6
6
USA
USA
1:12:58.1
48.3
6
8
ITA
ITALY
1:13:44.6
1:34.8
6
8.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+1
17:59.0
17:59.0
Kруг 1
6:02.3
4:54.1
Kруг 2
12:18.2
11.1
Kруг 3
17:59.0
16:14.8
6
8.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+10+2
36:02.2
36:02.2
Kруг 1
24:00.0
22:51.8
Kруг 2
30:29.2
18:22.1
Kруг 3
36:02.2
34:18.0
6
8.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+3
54:32.0
54:32.0
Kруг 1
42:12.8
41:04.6
Kруг 2
49:01.3
36:54.2
Kруг 3
54:32.0
52:47.8
6
8.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+30+2
1:13:44.6
1:13:44.6
Kруг 1
1:01:25.7
1:17.5
Kруг 2
1:08:01.9
55:54.8
Kруг 3
1:13:44.6
1:12:00.4
7
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:44.6
1:34.8
7
10.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+1
17:57.8
17:57.8
Kруг 1
6:09.7
5:01.5
Kруг 2
12:28.5
21.4
Kруг 3
17:57.8
16:13.6
7
10.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+20+2
36:36.2
36:36.2
Kруг 1
24:30.0
23:21.8
Kруг 2
31:03.4
18:56.3
Kруг 3
36:36.2
34:52.0
7
10.3
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
0+10+2
55:32.5
55:32.5
Kруг 1
43:01.5
41:53.3
Kруг 2
49:44.9
37:37.8
Kруг 3
55:32.5
53:48.3
7
10.4
UKR
0+30+1
1:14:37.2
1:14:37.2
Kруг 1
1:02:32.2
1:01:24.0
Kруг 2
1:09:02.5
56:55.4
Kруг 3
1:14:37.2
1:12:53.0
8
14
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:37.2
2:27.4
8
14.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+1
17:48.8
17:48.8
Kруг 1
6:00.4
4:52.2
Kруг 2
12:20.1
13.0
Kруг 3
17:48.8
16:04.6
8
14.2
BLR
0+01+3
36:37.2
36:37.2
Kруг 1
23:53.5
22:45.3
Kруг 2
30:55.8
18:48.7
Kруг 3
36:37.2
34:53.0
8
14.3
BLR
1+30+1
56:20.4
56:20.4
Kруг 1
43:39.7
42:31.5
Kруг 2
50:24.7
38:17.6
Kруг 3
56:20.4
54:36.2
8
14.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+11+3
1:15:12.9
1:15:12.9
Kруг 1
1:02:52.2
1:01:44.0
Kруг 2
1:09:49.1
57:42.0
Kруг 3
1:15:12.9
1:13:28.7
9
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:12.9
3:03.1
9
4.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+10+1
17:58.5
17:58.5
Kруг 1
6:09.3
5:01.1
Kруг 2
12:29.9
22.8
Kруг 3
17:58.5
16:14.3
9
4.2
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+00+3
36:53.3
36:53.3
Kруг 1
24:07.4
22:59.2
Kруг 2
31:00.3
18:53.2
Kруг 3
36:53.3
35:09.1
9
4.3
AUT
KOMATZ David
1+30+1
56:12.3
56:12.3
Kруг 1
43:59.9
42:51.7
Kруг 2
50:33.1
38:26.0
Kруг 3
56:12.3
54:28.1
9
4.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+31+3
1:15:13.3
1:15:13.3
Kруг 1
1:02:55.1
1:01:46.9
Kруг 2
1:10:07.1
58:00.0
Kруг 3
1:15:13.3
1:13:29.1
10
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:13.3
3:03.5
10
15.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+20+0
17:57.1
17:57.1
Kруг 1
6:17.7
5:09.5
Kруг 2
12:21.6
14.5
Kруг 3
17:57.1
16:12.9
10
15.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+20+2
37:11.7
37:11.7
Kруг 1
24:32.5
23:24.3
Kруг 2
31:15.2
19:08.1
Kруг 3
37:11.7
35:27.5
10
15.3
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+30+0
56:27.3
56:27.3
Kруг 1
44:09.2
43:01.0
Kруг 2
50:40.4
38:33.3
Kруг 3
56:27.3
54:43.1
10
15.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+0
1:15:19.1
1:15:19.1
Kруг 1
1:02:52.8
1:01:44.6
Kруг 2
1:09:35.5
57:28.4
Kруг 3
1:15:19.1
1:13:34.9
11
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:15:19.1
3:09.3
11
13.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+2
18:45.9
18:45.9
Kруг 1
6:08.5
5:00.3
Kруг 2
12:58.4
51.3
Kруг 3
18:45.9
17:01.7
11
13.2
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+30+3
38:59.9
38:59.9
Kруг 1
26:08.1
24:59.9
Kруг 2
33:10.0
21:02.9
Kруг 3
38:59.9
37:15.7
11
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+00+0
57:13.2
57:13.2
Kруг 1
45:17.1
44:08.9
Kруг 2
51:39.4
39:32.3
Kруг 3
57:13.2
55:29.0
11
13.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+00+2
1:15:58.2
1:15:58.2
Kруг 1
1:03:32.6
1:02:24.4
Kруг 2
1:10:28.5
58:21.4
Kруг 3
1:15:58.2
1:14:14.0
12
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:55.0
4:45.2
12
12.1
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+1
18:00.1
18:00.1
Kруг 1
6:05.7
4:57.5
Kруг 2
12:31.2
24.1
Kруг 3
18:00.1
16:15.9
12
12.2
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+3
37:11.3
37:11.3
Kруг 1
24:11.3
23:03.1
Kруг 2
31:20.9
19:13.8
Kруг 3
37:11.3
35:27.1
12
12.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
1+30+1
57:00.2
57:00.2
Kруг 1
44:24.2
43:16.0
Kруг 2
51:05.3
38:58.2
Kруг 3
57:00.2
55:16.0
12
12.4
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
0+20+1
1:16:55.0
1:16:55.0
Kруг 1
1:03:52.3
1:02:44.1
Kруг 2
1:10:47.6
58:40.5
Kруг 3
1:16:55.0
1:15:10.8
12
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:15:58.2
3:48.4
13
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:55.0
4:45.2
13
9.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+1
17:48.1
17:48.1
Kруг 1
6:16.8
5:08.6
Kруг 2
12:29.0
21.9
Kруг 3
17:48.1
16:03.9
13
9.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+1
35:28.8
35:28.8
Kруг 1
23:52.7
22:44.5
Kруг 2
30:08.1
18:01.0
Kруг 3
35:28.8
33:44.6
13
9.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1+31+3
55:56.0
55:56.0
Kруг 1
42:36.6
41:28.4
Kруг 2
50:00.1
37:53.0
Kруг 3
55:56.0
54:11.8
13
9.4
SUI
JAEGER Martin
3+33+3
Kруг 1
1:04:20.2
1:03:12.0
Kруг 2
1:12:38.8
1:31.7
Kруг 3
1:12:38.8
1:10:54.6
14
16
ROU
ROMANIA
14
16.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+0
18:50.7
18:50.7
Kруг 1
6:18.5
5:10.3
Kруг 2
12:54.8
47.7
Kруг 3
18:50.7
17:06.5
14
16.2
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+32+3
39:53.5
39:53.5
Kруг 1
26:07.2
24:59.0
Kруг 2
33:58.6
21:51.5
Kруг 3
39:53.5
38:09.3
14
16.3
ROU
POP Gheorghe
1+30+2
1:00:51.1
1:51.1
Kруг 1
47:41.5
46:33.3
Kруг 2
54:47.1
42:40.0
Kруг 3
1:51.1
6.9
14
16.4
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:07:21.6
1:06:13.4
Kруг 2
1:13:46.0
1:01:38.9
Kруг 3
1:13:46.0
1:12:01.8
15
7
CAN
CANADA
15
7.1
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+00+3
18:46.2
18:46.2
Kруг 1
6:08.1
4:59.9
Kруг 2
12:52.2
45.1
Kруг 3
18:46.2
17:02.0
15
7.2
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+1
38:27.7
38:27.7
Kруг 1
25:27.2
24:19.0
Kруг 2
32:23.9
20:16.8
Kруг 3
38:27.7
36:43.5
15
7.3
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
0+30+2
59:27.0
59:27.0
Kруг 1
45:54.5
44:46.3
Kруг 2
53:25.6
41:18.5
Kруг 3
59:27.0
57:42.8
15
7.4
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:06:13.4
1:05:05.2
Kруг 2
1:14:05.3
1:01:58.2
Kруг 3
1:14:05.3
1:12:21.1
16
17
KOR
KOREA
16
17.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+20+3
20:00.2
20:00.2
Kруг 1
6:23.2
5:15.0
Kруг 2
13:39.4
1:32.3
Kруг 3
20:00.2
18:16.0
16
17.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+20+1
40:03.0
40:03.0
Kруг 1
26:53.9
25:45.7
Kруг 2
33:51.8
21:44.7
Kруг 3
40:03.0
38:18.8
16
17.3
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+20+2
1:00:44.2
1:44.2
Kруг 1
47:07.7
45:59.5
Kруг 2
54:33.4
42:26.3
Kруг 3
1:44.2
0.0
16
17.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:07:37.7
1:06:29.5
Kруг 2
1:15:51.1
1:03:44.0
Kруг 3
1:15:51.1
1:14:06.9
11
SWE
SWEDEN
11.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11.2
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11.3
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0