Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

14 Фев 2016, 00:10 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:07:11.0
0.0
1
5.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+20+0
16:27.1
16:27.1
Kруг 1
5:43.1
4:32.3
Kруг 2
11:28.6
10.9
Kруг 3
16:27.1
11.6
1
5.2
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+21+3
33:51.4
33:51.4
Kруг 1
22:25.6
21:14.8
Kруг 2
28:55.3
17:37.6
Kруг 3
33:51.4
17:35.9
1
5.3
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+2
50:02.6
50:02.6
Kруг 1
39:16.8
38:06.0
Kруг 2
45:06.9
33:49.2
Kруг 3
50:02.6
33:47.1
1
5.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+20+3
1:07:11.0
1:07:11.0
Kруг 1
55:56.2
54:45.4
Kруг 2
1:02:08.2
50:50.5
Kруг 3
1:07:11.0
50:55.5
2
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:07:11.0
0.0
2
2.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+10+1
16:19.5
16:19.5
Kруг 1
5:38.6
4:27.8
Kруг 2
11:25.0
7.3
Kруг 3
16:19.5
4.0
2
2.2
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0+30+1
33:33.6
33:33.6
Kруг 1
22:31.9
21:21.1
Kруг 2
28:26.2
17:08.5
Kруг 3
33:33.6
17:18.1
2
2.3
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+10+0
50:33.2
50:33.2
Kруг 1
39:28.8
38:18.0
Kруг 2
45:22.8
34:05.1
Kруг 3
50:33.2
34:17.7
2
2.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+20+3
1:07:36.2
1:07:36.2
Kруг 1
56:50.1
55:39.3
Kруг 2
1:03:06.5
51:48.8
Kруг 3
1:07:36.2
51:20.7
3
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:07:36.2
25.2
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:07:36.4
25.4
3
3.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+1
16:20.6
16:20.6
Kруг 1
5:24.4
4:13.6
Kруг 2
11:19.9
2.2
Kруг 3
16:20.6
5.1
3
3.2
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+00+1
33:17.7
33:17.7
Kруг 1
22:00.7
20:49.9
Kруг 2
27:56.6
16:38.9
Kруг 3
33:17.7
17:02.2
3
3.3
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
0+11+3
50:44.3
50:44.3
Kруг 1
39:14.7
38:03.9
Kруг 2
45:53.6
34:35.9
Kруг 3
50:44.3
34:28.8
3
3.4
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+10+0
1:07:36.4
1:07:36.4
Kруг 1
56:39.7
55:28.9
Kруг 2
1:02:36.6
51:18.9
Kруг 3
1:07:36.4
51:20.9
4
8
POL
POLAND
1:07:36.4
25.4
4
8.1
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+0
16:34.3
16:34.3
Kруг 1
5:41.1
4:30.3
Kруг 2
11:26.5
8.8
Kруг 3
16:34.3
18.8
4
8.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+30+1
34:06.8
34:06.8
Kруг 1
22:53.0
21:42.2
Kруг 2
28:55.2
17:37.5
Kруг 3
34:06.8
17:51.3
4
8.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+00+0
51:08.3
51:08.3
Kруг 1
40:00.2
38:49.4
Kруг 2
45:56.0
34:38.3
Kруг 3
51:08.3
34:52.8
4
8.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+2
1:07:37.0
1:07:37.0
Kруг 1
56:48.1
55:37.3
Kруг 2
1:03:00.2
51:42.5
Kруг 3
1:07:37.0
51:21.5
5
1
ITA
ITALY
1:07:58.5
47.5
5
1.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+20+0
16:45.0
16:45.0
Kруг 1
5:52.1
4:41.3
Kруг 2
11:37.0
19.3
Kруг 3
16:45.0
29.5
5
1.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+10+0
33:19.2
33:19.2
Kруг 1
22:28.6
21:17.8
Kруг 2
28:16.1
16:58.4
Kруг 3
33:19.2
17:03.7
5
1.3
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
1+30+2
51:29.8
51:29.8
Kруг 1
40:04.6
38:53.8
Kруг 2
46:21.5
35:03.8
Kруг 3
51:29.8
35:14.3
5
1.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+20+2
1:07:58.5
1:07:58.5
Kруг 1
57:16.5
56:05.7
Kруг 2
1:03:14.1
51:56.4
Kруг 3
1:07:58.5
51:43.0
5
8
POL
POLAND
1:07:37.0
26.0
6
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:58.5
47.5
6
4.1
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
0+10+3
17:23.8
17:23.8
Kруг 1
5:50.8
4:40.0
Kруг 2
12:19.3
1:01.6
Kруг 3
17:23.8
1:08.3
6
4.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+1
33:43.5
33:43.5
Kруг 1
23:05.3
21:54.5
Kруг 2
28:48.4
17:30.7
Kруг 3
33:43.5
17:28.0
6
4.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+20+0
50:18.6
50:18.6
Kруг 1
39:32.1
38:21.3
Kруг 2
45:14.0
33:56.3
Kруг 3
50:18.6
34:03.1
6
4.4
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
1+30+2
1:07:59.2
1:07:59.2
Kруг 1
57:17.6
56:06.8
Kруг 2
1:03:16.6
51:58.9
Kруг 3
1:07:59.2
51:43.7
7
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:59.2
48.2
7
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:08:04.2
53.2
7
6.1
RUS
0+10+1
16:44.3
16:44.3
Kруг 1
5:35.0
4:24.2
Kруг 2
11:37.9
20.2
Kруг 3
16:44.3
28.8
7
6.2
RUS
0+00+2
33:03.7
33:03.7
Kруг 1
22:11.1
21:00.3
Kруг 2
28:06.7
16:49.0
Kруг 3
33:03.7
16:48.2
7
6.3
RUS
0+00+1
50:21.9
50:21.9
Kруг 1
38:53.2
37:42.4
Kруг 2
44:58.3
33:40.6
Kруг 3
50:21.9
34:06.4
7
6.4
RUS
0+02+3
1:08:04.2
1:08:04.2
Kруг 1
56:07.1
54:56.3
Kруг 2
1:03:16.3
51:58.6
Kруг 3
1:08:04.2
51:48.7
8
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:08:04.2
53.2
8
10.1
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+00+2
17:25.7
17:25.7
Kруг 1
5:33.2
4:22.4
Kруг 2
12:03.4
45.7
Kруг 3
17:25.7
1:10.2
8
10.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+1
34:09.5
34:09.5
Kруг 1
23:00.5
21:49.7
Kруг 2
28:57.3
17:39.6
Kруг 3
34:09.5
17:54.0
8
10.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+10+0
51:08.7
51:08.7
Kруг 1
40:01.0
38:50.2
Kруг 2
45:48.5
34:30.8
Kруг 3
51:08.7
34:53.2
8
10.4
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+1
1:08:06.7
1:08:06.7
Kруг 1
56:54.4
55:43.6
Kруг 2
1:03:14.4
51:56.7
Kруг 3
1:08:06.7
51:51.2
9
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:08:06.7
55.7
9
15
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:09:11.6
2:00.6
9
15.1
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+30+0
17:08.2
17:08.2
Kруг 1
5:54.8
4:44.0
Kруг 2
11:43.4
25.7
Kруг 3
17:08.2
52.7
9
15.2
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+1
33:44.0
33:44.0
Kруг 1
22:45.5
21:34.7
Kруг 2
28:39.2
17:21.5
Kруг 3
33:44.0
17:28.5
9
15.3
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+3
51:29.2
51:29.2
Kруг 1
39:31.4
38:20.6
Kруг 2
46:01.4
34:43.7
Kруг 3
51:29.2
35:13.7
9
15.4
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+2
1:09:11.6
1:09:11.6
Kруг 1
57:22.1
56:11.3
Kруг 2
1:03:55.4
52:37.7
Kруг 3
1:09:11.6
52:56.1
10
14
USA
USA
1:09:11.6
2:00.6
10
14.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+2
16:26.6
16:26.6
Kруг 1
5:35.1
4:24.3
Kруг 2
11:35.2
17.5
Kруг 3
16:26.6
11.1
10
14.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+10+2
33:45.6
33:45.6
Kруг 1
22:21.9
21:11.1
Kруг 2
28:40.3
17:22.6
Kруг 3
33:45.6
17:30.1
10
14.3
USA
EGAN Clare
0+01+3
51:53.2
51:53.2
Kруг 1
39:34.6
38:23.8
Kруг 2
46:34.5
35:16.8
Kруг 3
51:53.2
35:37.7
10
14.4
USA
COOK Annelies
0+10+2
1:09:23.4
1:09:23.4
Kруг 1
57:48.6
56:37.8
Kруг 2
1:04:24.0
53:06.3
Kруг 3
1:09:23.4
53:07.9
11
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:10:05.8
2:54.8
11
12.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+1
16:51.7
16:51.7
Kруг 1
5:27.2
4:16.4
Kруг 2
11:28.6
10.9
Kруг 3
16:51.7
36.2
11
12.2
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+10+0
34:05.7
34:05.7
Kруг 1
22:58.5
21:47.7
Kруг 2
28:54.2
17:36.5
Kруг 3
34:05.7
17:50.2
11
12.3
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+00+2
51:49.1
51:49.1
Kруг 1
39:54.9
38:44.1
Kруг 2
46:26.2
35:08.5
Kруг 3
51:49.1
35:33.6
11
12.4
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2+30+0
1:10:05.8
1:10:05.8
Kруг 1
58:51.7
57:40.9
Kруг 2
1:05:01.8
53:44.1
Kруг 3
1:10:05.8
53:50.3
11
14
USA
USA
1:09:23.4
2:12.4
12
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:10:05.8
2:54.8
12
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+20+0
16:15.5
16:15.5
Kруг 1
5:42.5
4:31.7
Kруг 2
11:17.7
0.0
Kруг 3
16:15.5
0.0
12
13.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+0
33:34.3
33:34.3
Kруг 1
22:10.4
20:59.6
Kруг 2
28:20.0
17:02.3
Kруг 3
33:34.3
17:18.8
12
13.3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+20+1
51:26.7
51:26.7
Kруг 1
39:49.5
38:38.7
Kруг 2
45:59.7
34:42.0
Kруг 3
51:26.7
35:11.2
12
13.4
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+12+3
1:10:26.7
1:10:26.7
Kруг 1
57:41.6
56:30.8
Kруг 2
1:05:15.3
53:57.6
Kруг 3
1:10:26.7
54:11.2
13
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:11:51.1
4:40.1
13
9.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+1
17:40.1
17:40.1
Kруг 1
5:58.1
4:47.3
Kруг 2
12:27.5
1:09.8
Kруг 3
17:40.1
1:24.6
13
9.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+10+1
34:59.9
34:59.9
Kруг 1
23:35.6
22:24.8
Kруг 2
29:42.1
18:24.4
Kруг 3
34:59.9
18:44.4
13
9.3
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
0+30+3
53:38.1
53:38.1
Kруг 1
41:50.8
40:40.0
Kруг 2
48:21.4
37:03.7
Kруг 3
53:38.1
37:22.6
13
9.4
BLR
PANFILOVA Mariya
0+10+0
1:11:51.1
1:11:51.1
Kруг 1
1:10.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:23.1
55:05.4
Kруг 3
1:11:51.1
55:35.6
13
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:10:26.7
3:15.7
14
17
ROU
ROMANIA
1:11:51.1
4:40.1
14
17.1
ROU
FORIKA Reka
0+11+3
19:00.0
19:00.0
Kруг 1
5:55.0
4:44.2
Kруг 2
13:14.7
1:57.0
Kруг 3
19:00.0
2:44.5
14
17.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+10+1
36:41.7
36:41.7
Kруг 1
25:03.7
23:52.9
Kруг 2
31:18.3
20:00.6
Kруг 3
36:41.7
20:26.2
14
17.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+30+3
55:09.4
55:09.4
Kруг 1
43:08.0
41:57.2
Kруг 2
49:41.4
38:23.7
Kруг 3
55:09.4
38:53.9
14
17.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:01:24.6
1:13.8
Kруг 2
1:08:54.2
57:36.5
Kруг 3
1:08:54.2
52:38.7
15
17
ROU
ROMANIA
15
18
LTU
LITHUANIA
15
18.1
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+20+1
18:01.5
18:01.5
Kруг 1
6:11.7
5:00.9
Kруг 2
12:38.2
1:20.5
Kруг 3
18:01.5
1:46.0
15
18.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+01+3
37:14.7
37:14.7
Kруг 1
24:09.1
22:58.3
Kруг 2
31:43.2
20:25.5
Kруг 3
37:14.7
20:59.2
15
18.3
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+30+2
56:05.9
56:05.9
Kруг 1
44:08.8
42:58.0
Kруг 2
50:40.9
39:23.2
Kруг 3
56:05.9
39:50.4
15
18.4
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:02:28.4
1:01:17.6
Kруг 2
1:09:26.8
58:09.1
Kруг 3
1:09:26.8
53:11.3
16
16
BUL
BULGARIA
16
16.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+01+3
18:03.7
18:03.7
Kруг 1
5:31.0
4:20.2
Kруг 2
12:34.3
1:16.6
Kруг 3
18:03.7
1:48.2
16
16.2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+02+3
37:15.9
37:15.9
Kруг 1
24:01.1
22:50.3
Kруг 2
31:46.5
20:28.8
Kруг 3
37:15.9
21:00.4
16
16.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2+30+0
55:49.3
55:49.3
Kруг 1
44:36.1
43:25.3
Kруг 2
50:38.0
39:20.3
Kруг 3
55:49.3
39:33.8
16
16.4
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
1+30+2
Kруг 1
1:03:21.1
1:02:10.3
Kруг 2
1:10:06.4
58:48.7
Kруг 3
1:10:06.4
53:50.9
17
11
CAN
CANADA
17
11.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1+30+2
18:29.8
18:29.8
Kруг 1
6:35.5
5:24.7
Kруг 2
13:13.5
1:55.8
Kруг 3
18:29.8
2:14.3
17
11.2
CAN
LUNDER Emma
1+30+1
37:31.8
37:31.8
Kруг 1
25:32.6
24:21.8
Kруг 2
32:00.0
20:42.3
Kруг 3
37:31.8
21:16.3
17
11.3
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+00+0
56:41.2
56:41.2
Kруг 1
44:33.3
43:22.5
Kруг 2
50:49.9
39:32.2
Kруг 3
56:41.2
40:25.7
17
11.4
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:03:07.2
1:01:56.4
Kруг 2
1:10:27.8
59:10.1
Kруг 3
1:10:27.8
54:12.3
17
16
BUL
BULGARIA
7
NOR
NORWAY
7.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.2
NOR
FENNE Hilde
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.3
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.4
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
19.1
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19.3
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19.4
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0