Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Фев 2016, 20:40 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
20:02.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:53.7
4.8
Kруг 2
0
13:53.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:02.2
0.0
2
13
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
00
0
20:20.0
17.8
Kруг 1
0
6:52.9
4.0
Kруг 2
0
14:02.3
9.3
Kруг 3
0
20:20.0
17.8
3
20
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
00
0
20:21.3
19.1
Kруг 1
0
6:57.6
8.7
Kруг 2
0
14:06.7
13.7
Kруг 3
0
20:21.3
19.1
4
24
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
20:22.7
20.5
Kруг 1
0
6:48.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:18.5
25.5
Kруг 3
0
20:22.7
20.5
5
6
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
01
1
20:26.7
24.5
Kруг 1
0
6:55.1
6.2
Kруг 2
1
14:24.4
31.4
Kруг 3
0
20:26.7
24.5
6
26
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
20:40.2
38.0
Kруг 1
0
7:01.0
12.1
Kруг 2
1
14:38.6
45.6
Kруг 3
0
20:40.2
38.0
7
9
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
20:41.5
39.3
Kруг 1
1
7:09.4
20.5
Kруг 2
1
14:31.8
38.8
Kруг 3
0
20:41.5
39.3
8
21
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
20:42.7
40.5
Kруг 1
0
6:59.5
10.6
Kруг 2
1
14:28.8
35.8
Kруг 3
0
20:42.7
40.5
9
43
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
00
0
20:43.7
41.5
Kруг 1
0
7:02.5
13.6
Kруг 2
0
14:24.6
31.6
Kруг 3
0
20:43.7
41.5
10
2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
20:47.0
44.8
Kруг 1
1
7:21.9
33.0
Kруг 2
0
14:35.3
42.3
Kруг 3
0
20:47.0
44.8
11
42
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
02
2
20:56.9
54.7
Kруг 1
0
7:02.0
13.1
Kруг 2
2
14:57.6
1:04.6
Kруг 3
0
20:56.9
54.7
12
37
RUS
01
1
21:00.2
58.0
Kруг 1
0
7:02.3
13.4
Kруг 2
1
14:39.4
46.4
Kруг 3
0
21:00.2
58.0
13
27
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
21:01.6
59.4
Kруг 1
0
7:12.8
23.9
Kруг 2
0
14:42.8
49.8
Kруг 3
0
21:01.6
59.4
14
31
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
20
2
21:05.0
1:02.8
Kруг 1
2
7:50.3
1:01.4
Kруг 2
0
14:59.8
1:06.8
Kруг 3
0
21:05.0
1:02.8
15
14
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
00
0
21:07.1
1:04.9
Kруг 1
0
7:17.2
28.3
Kруг 2
0
14:50.2
57.2
Kруг 3
0
21:07.1
1:04.9
16
22
RUS
00
0
21:08.3
1:06.1
Kруг 1
0
7:04.0
15.1
Kруг 2
0
14:30.8
37.8
Kруг 3
0
21:08.3
1:06.1
17
30
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
21:11.5
1:09.3
Kруг 1
1
7:29.9
41.0
Kруг 2
0
14:50.6
57.6
Kруг 3
0
21:11.5
1:09.3
18
12
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
10
1
21:15.1
1:12.9
Kруг 1
1
7:30.0
41.1
Kруг 2
0
14:58.4
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
21:15.1
1:12.9
19
25
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
21
3
21:23.8
1:21.6
Kруг 1
2
7:35.2
46.3
Kруг 2
1
15:15.8
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
21:23.8
1:21.6
20
78
GER
KUMMER Luise
10
1
21:25.9
1:23.7
Kруг 1
1
7:35.2
46.3
Kруг 2
0
14:53.1
1:00.1
Kруг 3
0
21:25.9
1:23.7
21
1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
21:26.4
1:24.2
Kруг 1
0
7:11.8
22.9
Kруг 2
1
15:05.3
1:12.3
Kруг 3
0
21:26.4
1:24.2
22
16
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
13
4
21:30.4
1:28.2
Kруг 1
1
7:22.8
33.9
Kруг 2
3
15:30.8
1:37.8
Kруг 3
0
21:30.4
1:28.2
23
32
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
01
1
21:30.6
1:28.4
Kруг 1
0
7:04.2
15.3
Kруг 2
1
14:55.4
1:02.4
Kруг 3
0
21:30.6
1:28.4
24
35
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
11
2
21:31.6
1:29.4
Kруг 1
1
7:30.8
41.9
Kруг 2
1
15:13.5
1:20.5
Kруг 3
0
21:31.6
1:29.4
25
40
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
21:34.3
1:32.1
Kруг 1
1
7:34.3
45.4
Kруг 2
1
15:15.9
1:22.9
Kруг 3
0
21:34.3
1:32.1
26
89
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
01
1
21:34.4
1:32.2
Kруг 1
0
7:13.2
24.3
Kруг 2
1
15:05.0
1:12.0
Kруг 3
0
21:34.4
1:32.2
27
41
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
10
1
21:35.9
1:33.7
Kруг 1
1
7:40.3
51.4
Kруг 2
0
15:08.5
1:15.5
Kруг 3
0
21:35.9
1:33.7
28
10
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
01
1
21:36.1
1:33.9
Kруг 1
0
7:06.1
17.2
Kруг 2
1
15:00.2
1:07.2
Kруг 3
0
21:36.1
1:33.9
29
19
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
12
3
21:36.8
1:34.6
Kруг 1
1
7:22.8
33.9
Kруг 2
2
15:20.8
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
21:36.8
1:34.6
30
7
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
10
1
21:37.2
1:35.0
Kруг 1
1
7:37.4
48.5
Kруг 2
0
15:06.4
1:13.4
Kруг 3
0
21:37.2
1:35.0
31
28
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
12
3
21:37.4
1:35.2
Kруг 1
1
7:22.2
33.3
Kруг 2
2
15:19.5
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
21:37.4
1:35.2
32
56
USA
EGAN Clare
01
1
21:40.7
1:38.5
Kруг 1
0
7:11.2
22.3
Kруг 2
1
15:14.1
1:21.1
Kруг 3
0
21:40.7
1:38.5
33
17
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
10
1
21:41.0
1:38.8
Kруг 1
1
7:38.6
49.7
Kруг 2
0
15:04.9
1:11.9
Kруг 3
0
21:41.0
1:38.8
34
33
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
11
2
21:45.0
1:42.8
Kруг 1
1
7:33.0
44.1
Kруг 2
1
15:23.3
1:30.3
Kруг 3
0
21:45.0
1:42.8
35
65
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
00
0
21:48.4
1:46.2
Kруг 1
0
7:31.8
42.9
Kруг 2
0
15:19.5
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
21:48.4
1:46.2
36
29
GER
PREUSS Franziska
20
2
21:49.5
1:47.3
Kруг 1
2
8:06.5
1:17.6
Kруг 2
0
15:27.7
1:34.7
Kруг 3
0
21:49.5
1:47.3
37
59
RUS
02
2
21:50.3
1:48.1
Kруг 1
0
7:04.8
15.9
Kруг 2
2
15:20.3
1:27.3
Kруг 3
0
21:50.3
1:48.1
38
63
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
11
2
21:51.1
1:48.9
Kруг 1
1
7:31.9
43.0
Kруг 2
1
15:26.6
1:33.6
Kруг 3
0
21:51.1
1:48.9
39
80
RUS
11
2
21:53.1
1:50.9
Kруг 1
1
7:41.1
52.2
Kруг 2
1
15:28.4
1:35.4
Kруг 3
0
21:53.1
1:50.9
40
38
RUS
21
3
22:00.5
1:58.3
Kруг 1
2
7:52.8
1:03.9
Kруг 2
1
15:37.4
1:44.4
Kруг 3
0
22:00.5
1:58.3
41
39
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
03
3
22:02.1
1:59.9
Kруг 1
0
7:02.3
13.4
Kруг 2
3
15:37.6
1:44.6
Kруг 3
0
22:02.1
1:59.9
42
15
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
22:04.2
2:02.0
Kруг 1
2
8:10.3
1:21.4
Kруг 2
1
16:03.2
2:10.2
Kруг 3
0
22:04.2
2:02.0
43
11
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
12
3
22:04.6
2:02.4
Kруг 1
1
7:32.6
43.7
Kруг 2
2
15:44.2
1:51.2
Kруг 3
0
22:04.6
2:02.4
44
77
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
22:05.3
2:03.1
Kруг 1
0
7:24.8
35.9
Kруг 2
1
15:26.6
1:33.6
Kруг 3
0
22:05.3
2:03.1
45
34
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
20
2
22:08.7
2:06.5
Kруг 1
2
8:01.7
1:12.8
Kруг 2
0
15:32.9
1:39.9
Kруг 3
0
22:08.7
2:06.5
46
58
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
21
3
22:09.2
2:07.0
Kруг 1
2
7:56.4
1:07.5
Kруг 2
1
15:43.2
1:50.2
Kруг 3
0
22:09.2
2:07.0
47
36
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
10
1
22:12.0
2:09.8
Kруг 1
1
7:58.2
1:09.3
Kруг 2
0
15:34.1
1:41.1
Kруг 3
0
22:12.0
2:09.8
48
85
SWE
NILSSON Emma
01
1
22:14.5
2:12.3
Kруг 1
0
7:28.4
39.5
Kруг 2
1
15:39.8
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
22:14.5
2:12.3
49
45
UKR
BONDAR Iana
13
4
22:17.3
2:15.1
Kруг 1
1
7:27.3
38.4
Kруг 2
3
15:56.5
2:03.5
Kруг 3
0
22:17.3
2:15.1
50
90
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
30
3
22:17.4
2:15.2
Kруг 1
3
8:36.1
1:47.2
Kруг 2
0
15:54.6
2:01.6
Kруг 3
0
22:17.4
2:15.2
51
5
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
2
22:19.5
2:17.3
Kруг 1
2
8:08.0
1:19.1
Kруг 2
0
15:41.9
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
22:19.5
2:17.3
52
73
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
10
1
22:22.1
2:19.9
Kруг 1
1
7:44.3
55.4
Kруг 2
0
15:23.0
1:30.0
Kруг 3
0
22:22.1
2:19.9
52
79
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
21
3
22:22.1
2:19.9
Kруг 1
2
8:08.7
1:19.8
Kруг 2
1
15:59.7
2:06.7
Kруг 3
0
22:22.1
2:19.9
54
57
AUT
RIEDER Christina
10
1
22:24.8
2:22.6
Kруг 1
1
7:54.7
1:05.8
Kруг 2
0
15:40.4
1:47.4
Kруг 3
0
22:24.8
2:22.6
55
53
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
20
2
22:25.4
2:23.2
Kруг 1
2
8:17.3
1:28.4
Kруг 2
0
15:56.6
2:03.6
Kруг 3
0
22:25.4
2:23.2
56
52
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
12
3
22:25.6
2:23.4
Kруг 1
1
7:42.6
53.7
Kруг 2
2
15:56.5
2:03.5
Kруг 3
0
22:25.6
2:23.4
57
71
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
01
1
22:25.7
2:23.5
Kруг 1
0
7:32.0
43.1
Kруг 2
1
15:41.9
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
22:25.7
2:23.5
58
44
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
01
1
22:25.8
2:23.6
Kруг 1
0
7:19.6
30.7
Kруг 2
1
15:28.1
1:35.1
Kруг 3
0
22:25.8
2:23.6
59
83
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
11
2
22:29.1
2:26.9
Kруг 1
1
7:41.4
52.5
Kруг 2
1
15:52.1
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
22:29.1
2:26.9
60
18
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
21
3
22:29.7
2:27.5
Kруг 1
2
8:12.0
1:23.1
Kруг 2
1
16:05.6
2:12.6
Kруг 3
0
22:29.7
2:27.5
61
49
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
10
1
22:31.6
2:29.4
Kруг 1
1
8:06.1
1:17.2
Kруг 2
0
15:55.5
2:02.5
Kруг 3
0
22:31.6
2:29.4
62
46
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
03
3
22:38.4
2:36.2
Kруг 1
0
7:11.6
22.7
Kруг 2
3
15:56.6
2:03.6
Kруг 3
0
22:38.4
2:36.2
63
64
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
12
3
22:41.7
2:39.5
Kруг 1
1
7:32.3
43.4
Kруг 2
2
16:08.2
2:15.2
Kруг 3
0
22:41.7
2:39.5
64
69
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
21
3
22:42.0
2:39.8
Kруг 1
2
8:08.6
1:19.7
Kруг 2
1
16:09.2
2:16.2
Kруг 3
0
22:42.0
2:39.8
65
75
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
02
2
22:44.0
2:41.8
Kруг 1
0
7:33.4
44.5
Kруг 2
2
16:02.7
2:09.7
Kруг 3
0
22:44.0
2:41.8
66
54
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
22:49.5
2:47.3
Kруг 1
1
7:52.1
1:03.2
Kруг 2
1
15:59.1
2:06.1
Kруг 3
0
22:49.5
2:47.3
67
68
SWE
PERSSON Linn
21
3
22:50.8
2:48.6
Kруг 1
2
8:13.2
1:24.3
Kруг 2
1
16:12.8
2:19.8
Kруг 3
0
22:50.8
2:48.6
68
70
CAN
LUNDER Emma
11
2
22:55.6
2:53.4
Kруг 1
1
8:08.0
1:19.1
Kруг 2
1
16:14.0
2:21.0
Kруг 3
0
22:55.6
2:53.4
69
4
NOR
FENNE Hilde
32
5
22:58.3
2:56.1
Kруг 1
3
8:11.1
1:22.2
Kруг 2
2
16:27.1
2:34.1
Kруг 3
0
22:58.3
2:56.1
70
82
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
02
2
22:59.6
2:57.4
Kруг 1
0
7:29.0
40.1
Kруг 2
2
16:05.7
2:12.7
Kруг 3
0
22:59.6
2:57.4
71
23
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
23:01.9
2:59.7
Kруг 1
1
7:46.9
58.0
Kруг 2
2
16:17.7
2:24.7
Kруг 3
0
23:01.9
2:59.7
72
60
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
13
4
23:05.0
3:02.8
Kруг 1
1
7:44.9
56.0
Kруг 2
3
16:30.3
2:37.3
Kруг 3
0
23:05.0
3:02.8
73
62
SLO
ERZEN Anja
13
4
23:13.3
3:11.1
Kруг 1
1
7:55.0
1:06.1
Kруг 2
3
16:39.4
2:46.4
Kруг 3
0
23:13.3
3:11.1
74
55
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
21
3
23:13.8
3:11.6
Kруг 1
2
8:19.3
1:30.4
Kруг 2
1
16:29.1
2:36.1
Kруг 3
0
23:13.8
3:11.6
75
66
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
03
3
23:15.5
3:13.3
Kруг 1
0
7:21.0
32.1
Kруг 2
3
16:30.5
2:37.5
Kруг 3
0
23:15.5
3:13.3
76
88
ROU
FORIKA Reka
20
2
23:22.4
3:20.2
Kруг 1
2
8:38.4
1:49.5
Kруг 2
0
16:31.2
2:38.2
Kруг 3
0
23:22.4
3:20.2
77
74
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
02
2
23:24.8
3:22.6
Kруг 1
0
7:30.0
41.1
Kруг 2
2
16:22.3
2:29.3
Kруг 3
0
23:24.8
3:22.6
78
51
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
21
3
23:26.8
3:24.6
Kруг 1
2
8:37.5
1:48.6
Kруг 2
1
16:54.3
3:01.3
Kруг 3
0
23:26.8
3:24.6
79
72
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
22
4
23:30.3
3:28.1
Kруг 1
2
8:13.3
1:24.4
Kруг 2
2
16:45.1
2:52.1
Kруг 3
0
23:30.3
3:28.1
80
50
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
10
1
23:33.9
3:31.7
Kруг 1
1
8:10.1
1:21.2
Kруг 2
0
16:21.9
2:28.9
Kруг 3
0
23:33.9
3:31.7
81
47
KOR
KO Eunjung
20
2
23:34.5
3:32.3
Kруг 1
2
8:45.6
1:56.7
Kруг 2
0
16:41.0
2:48.0
Kруг 3
0
23:34.5
3:32.3
82
3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
33
6
23:44.9
3:42.7
Kруг 1
3
8:35.3
1:46.4
Kруг 2
3
17:18.2
3:25.2
Kруг 3
0
23:44.9
3:42.7
83
87
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
21
3
23:55.9
3:53.7
Kруг 1
2
8:26.0
1:37.1
Kруг 2
1
17:02.0
3:09.0
Kруг 3
0
23:55.9
3:53.7
84
67
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
22
4
23:58.6
3:56.4
Kруг 1
2
8:18.2
1:29.3
Kруг 2
2
17:04.9
3:11.9
Kруг 3
0
23:58.6
3:56.4
85
84
BLR
PANFILOVA Mariya
03
3
24:10.9
4:08.7
Kруг 1
0
7:48.7
59.8
Kруг 2
3
17:06.8
3:13.8
Kруг 3
0
24:10.9
4:08.7
86
61
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
33
6
25:00.2
4:58.0
Kруг 1
3
8:54.6
2:05.7
Kруг 2
3
18:05.7
4:12.7
Kруг 3
0
25:00.2
4:58.0
87
76
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
13
4
25:15.7
5:13.5
Kруг 1
1
8:16.7
1:27.8
Kруг 2
3
17:57.8
4:04.8
Kруг 3
0
25:15.7
5:13.5
88
86
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
24
6
25:30.6
5:28.4
Kруг 1
2
8:35.3
1:46.4
Kруг 2
4
18:37.1
4:44.1
Kруг 3
0
25:30.6
5:28.4
48
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
81
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0