Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

18 Мар 2016, 16:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
40
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
00
0
24:18.6
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:18.3
0.0
Kруг 2
0
16:52.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:18.6
0.0
2
21
GER
00
0
24:19.7
1.1
Kруг 1
0
8:30.2
11.9
Kруг 2
0
16:54.8
1.9
Kруг 3
0
24:19.7
1.1
3
13
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
24:41.6
23.0
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
7.7
Kруг 2
0
17:10.8
17.9
Kруг 3
0
24:41.6
23.0
4
3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
0
24:46.8
28.2
Kруг 1
0
8:38.1
19.8
Kруг 2
0
17:22.5
29.6
Kруг 3
0
24:46.8
28.2
5
34
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
24:56.7
38.1
Kруг 1
0
8:35.3
17.0
Kруг 2
0
17:23.4
30.5
Kруг 3
0
24:56.7
38.1
6
4
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
25:11.2
52.6
Kруг 1
0
8:33.8
15.5
Kруг 2
1
17:41.3
48.4
Kруг 3
0
25:11.2
52.6
7
25
NOR
10
1
25:20.6
1:02.0
Kруг 1
1
8:59.8
41.5
Kруг 2
0
17:39.9
47.0
Kруг 3
0
25:20.6
1:02.0
8
7
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
25:22.0
1:03.4
Kруг 1
0
8:35.0
16.7
Kруг 2
1
17:41.2
48.3
Kруг 3
0
25:22.0
1:03.4
9
9
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
01
1
25:25.4
1:06.8
Kруг 1
0
8:30.0
11.7
Kруг 2
1
17:37.2
44.3
Kруг 3
0
25:25.4
1:06.8
10
35
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
01
1
25:33.8
1:15.2
Kруг 1
0
8:47.9
29.6
Kруг 2
1
17:52.1
59.2
Kруг 3
0
25:33.8
1:15.2
11
44
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
01
1
25:34.0
1:15.4
Kруг 1
0
8:38.3
20.0
Kруг 2
1
17:44.9
52.0
Kруг 3
0
25:34.0
1:15.4
12
43
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
25:35.0
1:16.4
Kруг 1
1
9:05.8
47.5
Kруг 2
0
17:52.5
59.6
Kруг 3
0
25:35.0
1:16.4
13
45
UKR
00
0
25:36.4
1:17.8
Kруг 1
0
8:42.4
24.1
Kруг 2
0
17:44.6
51.7
Kруг 3
0
25:36.4
1:17.8
14
8
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
01
1
25:39.7
1:21.1
Kруг 1
0
8:42.3
24.0
Kруг 2
1
17:50.0
57.1
Kруг 3
0
25:39.7
1:21.1
14
22
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
02
2
25:39.7
1:21.1
Kруг 1
0
8:40.9
22.6
Kруг 2
2
18:02.7
1:09.8
Kруг 3
0
25:39.7
1:21.1
16
59
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
00
0
25:41.2
1:22.6
Kруг 1
0
8:52.5
34.2
Kруг 2
0
17:51.1
58.2
Kруг 3
0
25:41.2
1:22.6
17
26
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
25:42.8
1:24.2
Kруг 1
1
8:56.8
38.5
Kруг 2
1
17:54.0
1:01.1
Kруг 3
0
25:42.8
1:24.2
18
14
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
00
0
25:44.0
1:25.4
Kруг 1
0
8:57.0
38.7
Kруг 2
0
17:54.6
1:01.7
Kруг 3
0
25:44.0
1:25.4
19
38
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
25:51.2
1:32.6
Kруг 1
0
8:37.7
19.4
Kруг 2
1
18:02.8
1:09.9
Kруг 3
0
25:51.2
1:32.6
20
30
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
00
0
25:56.0
1:37.4
Kруг 1
0
8:57.2
38.9
Kруг 2
0
17:52.6
59.7
Kруг 3
0
25:56.0
1:37.4
21
54
USA
DOHERTY Sean
20
2
25:56.9
1:38.3
Kруг 1
2
9:36.0
1:17.7
Kруг 2
0
18:15.6
1:22.7
Kруг 3
0
25:56.9
1:38.3
22
46
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
11
2
26:06.4
1:47.8
Kруг 1
1
9:03.2
44.9
Kруг 2
1
18:18.0
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
26:06.4
1:47.8
23
2
RUS
12
3
26:08.2
1:49.6
Kруг 1
1
9:07.1
48.8
Kруг 2
2
18:31.6
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
26:08.2
1:49.6
24
18
RUS
01
1
26:09.2
1:50.6
Kруг 1
0
8:48.8
30.5
Kруг 2
1
18:14.4
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
26:09.2
1:50.6
25
24
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
26:09.6
1:51.0
Kруг 1
1
9:02.2
43.9
Kруг 2
1
18:16.1
1:23.2
Kруг 3
0
26:09.6
1:51.0
26
75
BLR
02
2
26:09.8
1:51.2
Kруг 1
0
8:42.2
23.9
Kруг 2
2
18:15.8
1:22.9
Kруг 3
0
26:09.8
1:51.2
27
57
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
26:09.9
1:51.3
Kруг 1
0
8:55.9
37.6
Kруг 2
1
18:15.9
1:23.0
Kруг 3
0
26:09.9
1:51.3
28
15
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1
26:10.9
1:52.3
Kруг 1
0
8:50.0
31.7
Kруг 2
1
18:15.7
1:22.8
Kруг 3
0
26:10.9
1:52.3
29
5
RUS
20
2
26:11.8
1:53.2
Kруг 1
2
9:29.5
1:11.2
Kруг 2
0
18:18.3
1:25.4
Kруг 3
0
26:11.8
1:53.2
30
87
UKR
10
1
26:13.9
1:55.3
Kруг 1
1
9:14.9
56.6
Kруг 2
0
18:22.4
1:29.5
Kруг 3
0
26:13.9
1:55.3
31
36
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
26:14.0
1:55.4
Kруг 1
1
9:03.8
45.5
Kруг 2
1
18:18.9
1:26.0
Kруг 3
0
26:14.0
1:55.4
32
58
SWE
NELIN Jesper
10
1
26:15.8
1:57.2
Kруг 1
1
9:17.3
59.0
Kруг 2
0
18:22.6
1:29.7
Kруг 3
0
26:15.8
1:57.2
33
66
GER
GRAF Florian
10
1
26:16.4
1:57.8
Kруг 1
1
8:54.0
35.7
Kруг 2
0
18:01.0
1:08.1
Kруг 3
0
26:16.4
1:57.8
34
1
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
02
2
26:17.3
1:58.7
Kруг 1
0
8:43.4
25.1
Kруг 2
2
18:23.2
1:30.3
Kруг 3
0
26:17.3
1:58.7
35
17
NOR
BOE Tarjei
12
3
26:18.1
1:59.5
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
38.0
Kруг 2
2
18:31.2
1:38.3
Kруг 3
0
26:18.1
1:59.5
36
72
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
02
2
26:18.2
1:59.6
Kруг 1
0
8:56.2
37.9
Kруг 2
2
18:36.8
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:18.2
1:59.6
37
74
GER
BISCHL Matthias
01
1
26:19.0
2:00.4
Kруг 1
0
8:41.0
22.7
Kруг 2
1
18:10.9
1:18.0
Kруг 3
0
26:19.0
2:00.4
38
11
AUT
EDER Simon
21
3
26:20.5
2:01.9
Kруг 1
2
9:19.4
1:01.1
Kруг 2
1
18:28.4
1:35.5
Kруг 3
0
26:20.5
2:01.9
39
27
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
11
2
26:21.4
2:02.8
Kруг 1
1
9:18.6
1:00.3
Kруг 2
1
18:36.9
1:44.0
Kруг 3
0
26:21.4
2:02.8
40
42
FRA
31
4
26:21.8
2:03.2
Kруг 1
3
9:34.5
1:16.2
Kруг 2
1
18:36.8
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:21.8
2:03.2
41
19
NOR
11
2
26:24.8
2:06.2
Kруг 1
1
9:00.1
41.8
Kруг 2
1
18:16.4
1:23.5
Kруг 3
0
26:24.8
2:06.2
42
23
CAN
GREEN Brendan
02
2
26:26.7
2:08.1
Kруг 1
0
8:48.1
29.8
Kруг 2
2
18:26.9
1:34.0
Kруг 3
0
26:26.7
2:08.1
43
28
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
26:29.3
2:10.7
Kруг 1
2
9:31.3
1:13.0
Kруг 2
1
18:48.5
1:55.6
Kруг 3
0
26:29.3
2:10.7
44
31
RUS
02
2
26:30.8
2:12.2
Kруг 1
0
8:44.0
25.7
Kруг 2
2
18:34.8
1:41.9
Kруг 3
0
26:30.8
2:12.2
45
29
RUS
01
1
26:34.6
2:16.0
Kруг 1
0
8:49.7
31.4
Kруг 2
1
18:17.8
1:24.9
Kруг 3
0
26:34.6
2:16.0
46
16
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
02
2
26:40.6
2:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:47.1
28.8
Kруг 2
2
18:30.6
1:37.7
Kруг 3
0
26:40.6
2:22.0
47
76
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
02
2
26:45.7
2:27.1
Kруг 1
0
8:49.0
30.7
Kруг 2
2
18:35.5
1:42.6
Kруг 3
0
26:45.7
2:27.1
48
32
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
02
2
26:46.9
2:28.3
Kруг 1
0
8:54.1
35.8
Kруг 2
2
18:34.8
1:41.9
Kруг 3
0
26:46.9
2:28.3
49
63
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
10
1
26:47.5
2:28.9
Kруг 1
1
9:18.6
1:00.3
Kруг 2
0
18:39.6
1:46.7
Kруг 3
0
26:47.5
2:28.9
50
51
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
0
26:53.9
2:35.3
Kруг 1
0
9:01.9
43.6
Kруг 2
0
18:27.6
1:34.7
Kруг 3
0
26:53.9
2:35.3
51
48
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
02
2
26:57.5
2:38.9
Kруг 1
0
8:59.2
40.9
Kруг 2
2
18:52.3
1:59.4
Kруг 3
0
26:57.5
2:38.9
52
49
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
0
26:58.5
2:39.9
Kруг 1
0
9:06.2
47.9
Kруг 2
0
18:36.7
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
26:58.5
2:39.9
53
6
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
21
3
27:01.3
2:42.7
Kруг 1
2
9:30.4
1:12.1
Kруг 2
1
18:57.7
2:04.8
Kруг 3
0
27:01.3
2:42.7
54
50
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
02
2
27:02.6
2:44.0
Kруг 1
0
8:53.3
35.0
Kруг 2
2
18:51.4
1:58.5
Kруг 3
0
27:02.6
2:44.0
55
41
RUS
32
5
27:03.5
2:44.9
Kруг 1
3
9:43.0
1:24.7
Kруг 2
2
19:11.3
2:18.4
Kруг 3
0
27:03.5
2:44.9
56
78
RUS
12
3
27:04.6
2:46.0
Kруг 1
1
9:08.1
49.8
Kруг 2
2
18:56.1
2:03.2
Kруг 3
0
27:04.6
2:46.0
57
61
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
20
2
27:07.5
2:48.9
Kруг 1
2
9:37.2
1:18.9
Kруг 2
0
18:49.8
1:56.9
Kруг 3
0
27:07.5
2:48.9
58
60
RUS
20
2
27:08.4
2:49.8
Kруг 1
2
9:26.8
1:08.5
Kруг 2
0
18:31.3
1:38.4
Kруг 3
0
27:08.4
2:49.8
59
82
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
00
0
27:08.9
2:50.3
Kруг 1
0
9:14.7
56.4
Kруг 2
0
18:48.1
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
27:08.9
2:50.3
60
62
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
12
3
27:09.1
2:50.5
Kруг 1
1
9:12.9
54.6
Kруг 2
2
18:58.0
2:05.1
Kруг 3
0
27:09.1
2:50.5
61
77
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
0
27:11.0
2:52.4
Kруг 1
0
9:17.9
59.6
Kруг 2
0
18:45.8
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
27:11.0
2:52.4
62
68
KOR
LEE In-Bok
01
1
27:16.3
2:57.7
Kруг 1
0
9:05.7
47.4
Kруг 2
1
18:54.2
2:01.3
Kруг 3
0
27:16.3
2:57.7
63
73
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
11
2
27:16.7
2:58.1
Kруг 1
1
9:27.0
1:08.7
Kруг 2
1
19:06.7
2:13.8
Kруг 3
0
27:16.7
2:58.1
64
79
ROU
BUTA George
10
1
27:19.2
3:00.6
Kруг 1
1
9:29.1
1:10.8
Kруг 2
0
18:57.8
2:04.9
Kруг 3
0
27:19.2
3:00.6
65
52
SUI
DOLDER Mario
03
3
27:24.6
3:06.0
Kруг 1
0
8:48.6
30.3
Kруг 2
3
19:13.7
2:20.8
Kруг 3
0
27:24.6
3:06.0
66
37
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
11
2
27:28.1
3:09.5
Kруг 1
1
9:18.3
1:00.0
Kруг 2
1
19:09.4
2:16.5
Kруг 3
0
27:28.1
3:09.5
67
67
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
12
3
27:28.4
3:09.8
Kруг 1
1
9:20.5
1:02.2
Kруг 2
2
19:21.0
2:28.1
Kруг 3
0
27:28.4
3:09.8
68
53
ROU
FAUR Remus
11
2
27:41.3
3:22.7
Kруг 1
1
9:31.2
1:12.9
Kруг 2
1
19:21.3
2:28.4
Kруг 3
0
27:41.3
3:22.7
69
10
SVK
KAZAR Matej
31
4
27:44.4
3:25.8
Kруг 1
3
10:11.7
1:53.4
Kруг 2
1
19:43.4
2:50.5
Kруг 3
0
27:44.4
3:25.8
70
20
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
32
5
27:45.5
3:26.9
Kруг 1
3
9:52.1
1:33.8
Kруг 2
2
19:48.5
2:55.6
Kруг 3
0
27:45.5
3:26.9
71
81
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
01
1
27:51.2
3:32.6
Kруг 1
0
9:13.5
55.2
Kруг 2
1
19:16.4
2:23.5
Kруг 3
0
27:51.2
3:32.6
72
85
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
23
5
27:52.2
3:33.6
Kруг 1
2
9:32.6
1:14.3
Kруг 2
3
19:46.7
2:53.8
Kруг 3
0
27:52.2
3:33.6
73
33
CAN
DAVIES Macx
12
3
27:53.9
3:35.3
Kруг 1
1
9:15.0
56.7
Kруг 2
2
19:30.2
2:37.3
Kруг 3
0
27:53.9
3:35.3
74
12
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
23
5
28:00.9
3:42.3
Kруг 1
2
9:30.4
1:12.1
Kруг 2
3
19:54.0
3:01.1
Kруг 3
0
28:00.9
3:42.3
75
47
EST
KOIV Kauri
23
5
28:03.5
3:44.9
Kруг 1
2
9:35.7
1:17.4
Kруг 2
3
19:48.4
2:55.5
Kруг 3
0
28:03.5
3:44.9
76
65
CAN
GOW Scott
23
5
28:11.9
3:53.3
Kруг 1
2
9:29.7
1:11.4
Kруг 2
3
19:43.0
2:50.1
Kруг 3
0
28:11.9
3:53.3
77
70
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
22
4
28:21.4
4:02.8
Kруг 1
2
9:54.5
1:36.2
Kруг 2
2
20:09.8
3:16.9
Kруг 3
0
28:21.4
4:02.8
78
83
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
21
3
28:21.9
4:03.3
Kруг 1
2
10:09.0
1:50.7
Kруг 2
1
19:56.2
3:03.3
Kруг 3
0
28:21.9
4:03.3
79
71
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
21
3
28:31.7
4:13.1
Kруг 1
2
9:59.8
1:41.5
Kруг 2
1
19:55.3
3:02.4
Kруг 3
0
28:31.7
4:13.1
80
69
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
12
3
28:42.1
4:23.5
Kруг 1
1
9:54.9
1:36.6
Kруг 2
2
20:22.5
3:29.6
Kруг 3
0
28:42.1
4:23.5
81
55
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
21
3
28:50.0
4:31.4
Kруг 1
2
10:07.0
1:48.7
Kруг 2
1
20:04.4
3:11.5
Kруг 3
0
28:50.0
4:31.4
82
80
EST
TREIER Jan
01
1
28:53.2
4:34.6
Kруг 1
0
9:31.5
1:13.2
Kруг 2
1
19:57.2
3:04.3
Kруг 3
0
28:53.2
4:34.6
83
84
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
23
5
29:29.9
5:11.3
Kруг 1
2
9:57.6
1:39.3
Kруг 2
3
20:50.3
3:57.4
Kруг 3
0
29:29.9
5:11.3
84
64
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
30
3
30:45.3
6:26.7
Kруг 1
3
10:47.2
2:28.9
Kруг 2
0
21:12.9
4:20.0
Kруг 3
0
30:45.3
6:26.7
39
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
56
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
86
CAN
SMITH Nathan
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0