Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

29 Янв 2017, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:26.0
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
17:10.7
17:10.7
Kруг 1
6:12.4
4:48.7
Kруг 2
12:21.8
2:26.1
Kруг 3
17:10.7
7:15.0
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+1
34:49.0
34:49.0
Kруг 1
23:24.8
22:01.1
Kруг 2
29:37.0
19:41.3
Kруг 3
34:49.0
24:53.3
1
1.3
RUS
0+10+0
53:29.3
53:29.3
Kруг 1
41:23.8
40:00.1
Kруг 2
47:49.4
37:53.7
Kруг 3
53:29.3
43:33.6
1
1.4
RUS
0+30+0
1:12:26.0
1:12:26.0
Kруг 1
1:23.7
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:43.3
56:47.6
Kруг 3
1:12:26.0
1:02:30.3
2
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:26.0
0.0
2
3.1
NOR
ERDAL Karoline
0+00+2
17:47.6
17:47.6
Kруг 1
6:16.7
4:53.0
Kруг 2
12:43.2
2:47.5
Kруг 3
17:47.6
7:51.9
2
3.2
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
0+00+1
35:40.1
35:40.1
Kруг 1
24:00.0
22:36.3
Kруг 2
30:23.4
20:27.7
Kруг 3
35:40.1
25:44.4
2
3.3
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+30+1
54:25.7
54:25.7
Kруг 1
42:31.6
41:07.9
Kруг 2
49:08.3
39:12.6
Kруг 3
54:25.7
44:30.0
2
3.4
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0+10+1
1:13:02.4
1:13:02.4
Kруг 1
1:01:00.5
59:36.8
Kруг 2
1:07:38.6
57:42.9
Kруг 3
1:13:02.4
1:03:06.7
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:02.4
36.4
3
16
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:03.1
37.1
3
16.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+10+0
17:20.1
17:20.1
Kруг 1
6:17.8
4:54.1
Kруг 2
12:10.2
2:14.5
Kруг 3
17:20.1
7:24.4
3
16.2
UKR
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+21+3
35:40.0
35:40.0
Kруг 1
23:46.7
22:23.0
Kруг 2
30:32.5
20:36.8
Kруг 3
35:40.0
25:44.3
3
16.3
UKR
0+00+0
54:18.1
54:18.1
Kруг 1
42:06.1
40:42.4
Kруг 2
48:35.2
38:39.5
Kруг 3
54:18.1
44:22.4
3
16.4
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+00+0
1:13:03.1
1:13:03.1
Kруг 1
1:56.0
32.3
Kруг 2
1:07:32.6
57:36.9
Kруг 3
1:13:03.1
1:03:07.4
4
5
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:03.1
37.1
4
5.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+00+1
17:57.6
17:57.6
Kруг 1
6:11.9
4:48.2
Kруг 2
12:31.1
2:35.4
Kруг 3
17:57.6
8:01.9
4
5.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+20+1
35:52.7
35:52.7
Kруг 1
24:32.7
23:09.0
Kруг 2
30:46.7
20:51.0
Kруг 3
35:52.7
25:57.0
4
5.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+1
54:43.0
54:43.0
Kруг 1
42:28.2
41:04.5
Kруг 2
49:09.6
39:13.9
Kруг 3
54:43.0
44:47.3
4
5.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+30+3
1:13:42.4
1:13:42.4
Kруг 1
1:01:27.6
1:3.9
Kруг 2
1:08:19.2
58:23.5
Kруг 3
1:13:42.4
1:03:46.7
5
5
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:42.4
1:16.4
5
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:13:43.4
1:17.4
5
10.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+0
17:57.8
17:57.8
Kруг 1
6:37.3
5:13.6
Kруг 2
12:40.5
2:44.8
Kруг 3
17:57.8
8:02.1
5
10.2
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+00+3
35:53.6
35:53.6
Kруг 1
24:06.8
22:43.1
Kруг 2
30:42.3
20:46.6
Kруг 3
35:53.6
25:57.9
5
10.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+10+1
54:43.4
54:43.4
Kруг 1
42:32.1
41:08.4
Kруг 2
49:12.6
39:16.9
Kруг 3
54:43.4
44:47.7
5
10.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+3
1:13:43.4
1:13:43.4
Kруг 1
1:01:13.3
59:49.6
Kруг 2
1:08:14.4
58:18.7
Kруг 3
1:13:43.4
1:03:47.7
6
4
GER
GERMANY
1:13:43.4
1:17.4
6
4.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+30+2
18:04.6
18:04.6
Kруг 1
6:41.7
5:18.0
Kруг 2
13:02.6
3:06.9
Kруг 3
18:04.6
8:08.9
6
4.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+00+2
35:53.6
35:53.6
Kруг 1
24:14.4
22:50.7
Kруг 2
30:37.3
20:41.6
Kруг 3
35:53.6
25:57.9
6
4.3
GER
REES Roman
0+11+3
55:29.0
55:29.0
Kруг 1
42:35.0
41:11.3
Kруг 2
49:50.9
39:55.2
Kруг 3
55:29.0
45:33.3
6
4.4
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
0+00+0
1:14:05.7
1:14:05.7
Kруг 1
1:01:46.2
1:22.5
Kруг 2
1:08:24.0
58:28.3
Kруг 3
1:14:05.7
1:04:10.0
7
4
GER
GERMANY
1:14:05.7
1:39.7
7
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:06.0
1:40.0
7
7.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+0
17:50.2
17:50.2
Kруг 1
6:12.8
4:49.1
Kруг 2
12:20.4
2:24.7
Kруг 3
17:50.2
7:54.5
7
7.2
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+2
36:28.5
36:28.5
Kруг 1
24:11.5
22:47.8
Kруг 2
30:51.4
20:55.7
Kруг 3
36:28.5
26:32.8
7
7.3
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+00+1
55:21.1
55:21.1
Kруг 1
43:03.1
41:39.4
Kруг 2
49:39.1
39:43.4
Kруг 3
55:21.1
45:25.4
7
7.4
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+00+1
1:14:06.0
1:14:06.0
Kруг 1
1:01:52.6
1:28.9
Kруг 2
1:08:37.4
58:41.7
Kруг 3
1:14:06.0
1:04:10.3
8
2
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:06.0
1:40.0
8
2.1
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+30+0
18:05.0
18:05.0
Kруг 1
6:39.8
5:16.1
Kруг 2
12:49.7
2:54.0
Kруг 3
18:05.0
8:09.3
8
2.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+20+3
36:17.0
36:17.0
Kруг 1
24:34.9
23:11.2
Kруг 2
31:11.0
21:15.3
Kруг 3
36:17.0
26:21.3
8
2.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+20+0
55:00.3
55:00.3
Kруг 1
42:52.6
41:28.9
Kруг 2
49:22.7
39:27.0
Kруг 3
55:00.3
45:04.6
8
2.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+00+1
1:14:21.3
1:14:21.3
Kруг 1
1:01:46.6
1:22.9
Kруг 2
1:08:32.4
58:36.7
Kруг 3
1:14:21.3
1:04:25.6
9
2
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:21.3
1:55.3
9
11
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:48.0
2:22.0
9
11.1
BLR
PANFILOVA Mariya
0+00+1
18:20.2
18:20.2
Kруг 1
6:19.9
4:56.2
Kруг 2
12:52.0
2:56.3
Kруг 3
18:20.2
8:24.5
9
11.2
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
0+21+3
37:26.3
37:26.3
Kруг 1
24:56.4
23:32.7
Kруг 2
32:10.8
22:15.1
Kруг 3
37:26.3
27:30.6
9
11.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+0
55:51.5
55:51.5
Kруг 1
43:48.7
42:25.0
Kруг 2
50:14.2
40:18.5
Kруг 3
55:51.5
45:55.8
9
11.4
BLR
0+10+1
1:14:48.0
1:14:48.0
Kруг 1
1:02:31.2
1:01:07.5
Kруг 2
1:09:01.3
59:05.6
Kруг 3
1:14:48.0
1:04:52.3
10
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:48.0
2:22.0
10
9.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+10+1
18:11.9
18:11.9
Kруг 1
6:28.4
5:04.7
Kруг 2
12:51.5
2:55.8
Kруг 3
18:11.9
8:16.2
10
9.2
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+0
35:19.9
35:19.9
Kруг 1
24:01.8
22:38.1
Kруг 2
30:06.3
20:10.6
Kруг 3
35:19.9
25:24.2
10
9.3
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
0+02+3
55:22.0
55:22.0
Kруг 1
41:59.0
40:35.3
Kруг 2
49:47.8
39:52.1
Kруг 3
55:22.0
45:26.3
10
9.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+01+3
1:15:05.5
1:15:05.5
Kруг 1
1:01:46.1
1:22.4
Kруг 2
1:09:13.9
59:18.2
Kруг 3
1:15:05.5
1:05:09.8
11
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:22.2
2:56.2
11
6.1
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+20+1
18:16.6
18:16.6
Kруг 1
6:30.9
5:07.2
Kруг 2
12:48.9
2:53.2
Kруг 3
18:16.6
8:20.9
11
6.2
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+30+0
36:17.0
36:17.0
Kруг 1
24:46.7
23:23.0
Kруг 2
30:58.5
21:02.8
Kруг 3
36:17.0
26:21.3
11
6.3
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+20+2
55:21.5
55:21.5
Kруг 1
42:56.1
41:32.4
Kруг 2
49:45.9
39:50.2
Kруг 3
55:21.5
45:25.8
11
6.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+31+3
1:15:22.2
1:15:22.2
Kруг 1
1:02:11.2
1:47.5
Kруг 2
1:09:35.0
59:39.3
Kруг 3
1:15:22.2
1:05:26.5
11
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:05.5
2:39.5
12
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:22.2
2:56.2
12
12.1
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+20+2
18:19.3
18:19.3
Kруг 1
6:42.1
5:18.4
Kруг 2
13:06.1
3:10.4
Kруг 3
18:19.3
8:23.6
12
12.2
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+10+2
36:46.0
36:46.0
Kруг 1
24:35.8
23:12.1
Kруг 2
31:04.6
21:08.9
Kруг 3
36:46.0
26:50.3
12
12.3
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+2
56:41.1
56:41.1
Kруг 1
43:40.3
42:16.6
Kруг 2
50:45.5
40:49.8
Kруг 3
56:41.1
46:45.4
12
12.4
SUI
JAEGER Martin
0+30+3
1:16:17.1
1:16:17.1
Kруг 1
1:03:47.5
1:02:23.8
Kруг 2
1:10:49.9
1:54.2
Kруг 3
1:16:17.1
1:06:21.4
13
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:17.1
3:51.1
13
15
POL
POLAND
1:16:41.1
4:15.1
13
15.1
POL
MAKA Anna
0+00+0
17:51.7
17:51.7
Kруг 1
6:17.7
4:54.0
Kруг 2
12:26.6
2:30.9
Kруг 3
17:51.7
7:56.0
13
15.2
POL
PITON Karolina
0+01+3
37:17.6
37:17.6
Kруг 1
24:17.0
22:53.3
Kруг 2
31:34.0
21:38.3
Kруг 3
37:17.6
27:21.9
13
15.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+10+1
56:58.8
56:58.8
Kруг 1
44:01.5
42:37.8
Kруг 2
51:01.3
41:05.6
Kруг 3
56:58.8
47:03.1
13
15.4
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+10+1
1:16:41.1
1:16:41.1
Kруг 1
1:03:45.2
1:02:21.5
Kруг 2
1:10:34.0
1:38.3
Kруг 3
1:16:41.1
1:06:45.4
14
20
USA
USA
1:16:41.1
4:15.1
14
20.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+00+1
18:11.0
18:11.0
Kруг 1
6:20.0
4:56.3
Kруг 2
12:50.0
2:54.3
Kруг 3
18:11.0
8:15.3
14
20.2
USA
GROSSMAN Hallie
0+10+1
37:28.3
37:28.3
Kруг 1
25:00.6
23:36.9
Kруг 2
31:55.2
21:59.5
Kруг 3
37:28.3
27:32.6
14
20.3
USA
DURTSCHI Max
0+10+1
57:00.8
57:00.8
Kруг 1
44:23.6
42:59.9
Kруг 2
51:14.5
41:18.8
Kруг 3
57:00.8
47:05.1
14
20.4
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
0+30+1
1:17:13.4
1:17:13.4
Kруг 1
1:04:05.7
1:02:42.0
Kруг 2
1:11:08.5
1:01:12.8
Kруг 3
1:17:13.4
1:07:17.7
15
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:17:13.4
4:47.4
15
13.1
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
0+00+0
18:22.2
18:22.2
Kруг 1
6:13.9
4:50.2
Kруг 2
12:40.2
2:44.5
Kруг 3
18:22.2
8:26.5
15
13.2
FIN
JAENKAE Erika
0+20+3
37:37.0
37:37.0
Kруг 1
25:11.9
23:48.2
Kруг 2
32:05.3
22:09.6
Kруг 3
37:37.0
27:41.3
15
13.3
FIN
LEHTOMAA Henri
0+00+2
58:00.2
58:00.2
Kруг 1
44:22.3
42:58.6
Kруг 2
51:44.0
41:48.3
Kруг 3
58:00.2
48:04.5
15
13.4
FIN
REPO Antti
0+00+2
1:18:42.5
1:18:42.5
Kруг 1
1:04:57.7
1:03:34.0
Kруг 2
1:12:32.7
1:02:37.0
Kруг 3
1:18:42.5
1:08:46.8
16
19
CAN
CANADA
1:18:42.5
6:16.5
16
19.1
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0+00+2
19:38.4
19:38.4
Kруг 1
6:31.8
5:08.1
Kруг 2
13:37.6
3:41.9
Kруг 3
19:38.4
9:42.7
16
19.2
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
0+00+1
39:04.7
39:04.7
Kруг 1
26:08.8
24:45.1
Kруг 2
33:03.0
23:07.3
Kруг 3
39:04.7
29:09.0
16
19.3
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
0+00+0
58:56.0
58:56.0
Kруг 1
46:04.9
44:41.2
Kруг 2
53:06.6
43:10.9
Kруг 3
58:56.0
49:00.3
16
19.4
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+00+0
1:19:05.9
1:19:05.9
Kруг 1
1:05:50.6
1:04:26.9
Kруг 2
1:12:48.4
1:02:52.7
Kруг 3
1:19:05.9
1:09:10.2
17
14
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:05.9
6:39.9
17
14.1
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+00+1
19:29.8
19:29.8
Kруг 1
6:35.2
5:11.5
Kруг 2
13:42.4
3:46.7
Kруг 3
19:29.8
9:34.1
17
14.2
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0+20+0
39:41.3
39:41.3
Kруг 1
26:38.5
25:14.8
Kруг 2
33:35.7
23:40.0
Kруг 3
39:41.3
29:45.6
17
14.3
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+10+2
Kруг 1
46:41.5
45:17.8
Kруг 2
53:37.6
43:41.9
Kруг 3
53:37.6
43:41.9
17
14.4
ROU
SERBAN Denis
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
53:37.6
52:13.9
Kруг 2
53:37.6
43:41.9
Kруг 3
53:37.6
43:41.9
18
8
LTU
LITHUANIA
18
8.1
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0+00+0
19:27.5
19:27.5
Kруг 1
6:42.2
5:18.5
Kруг 2
13:38.5
3:42.8
Kруг 3
19:27.5
9:31.8
18
8.2
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+01+3
39:22.9
39:22.9
Kруг 1
26:07.7
24:44.0
Kруг 2
33:40.9
23:45.2
Kруг 3
39:22.9
29:27.2
18
8.3
LTU
BANYS Linas
0+00+0
Kруг 1
46:28.7
45:05.0
Kруг 2
53:35.5
43:39.8
Kруг 3
53:35.5
43:39.8
18
8.4
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
53:35.5
52:11.8
Kруг 2
53:35.5
43:39.8
Kруг 3
53:35.5
43:39.8
18
14
ROU
ROMANIA
19
17
MDA
MOLDOVA
19
17.1
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
0+00+1
20:23.8
20:23.8
Kруг 1
6:44.0
5:20.3
Kруг 2
13:57.4
4:01.7
Kруг 3
20:23.8
10:28.1
19
17.2
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0+00+2
39:46.5
39:46.5
Kруг 1
27:16.2
25:52.5
Kруг 2
34:07.5
24:11.8
Kруг 3
39:46.5
29:50.8
19
17.3
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
47:38.7
46:15.0
Kруг 2
47:38.7
37:43.0
Kруг 3
47:38.7
37:43.0
19
17.4
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
47:38.7
46:15.0
Kруг 2
47:38.7
37:43.0
Kруг 3
47:38.7
37:43.0
20
17
MDA
MOLDOVA
20
18
CRO
CROATIA
20
18.1
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
9:55.7
8:32.0
Kруг 2
9:55.7
0.0
Kруг 3
9:55.7
0.0
20
18.2
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
9:55.7
8:32.0
Kруг 2
9:55.7
0.0
Kруг 3
9:55.7
0.0
20
18.3
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
9:55.7
8:32.0
Kруг 2
9:55.7
0.0
Kруг 3
9:55.7
0.0
20
18.4
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
9:55.7
8:32.0
Kруг 2
9:55.7
0.0
Kруг 3
9:55.7
0.0