Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

27 Янв 2017, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
47
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
1
24:26.9
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:26.2
4.9
Kруг 2
1
17:04.4
4.1
Kруг 3
0
24:26.9
0.0
2
24
RUS
00
0
24:31.8
4.9
Kруг 1
0
8:36.3
15.0
Kруг 2
0
17:00.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:31.8
4.9
3
22
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
24:43.6
16.7
Kруг 1
0
8:39.0
17.7
Kруг 2
0
17:05.4
5.1
Kруг 3
0
24:43.6
16.7
4
17
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
02
2
24:44.2
17.3
Kруг 1
0
8:21.3
0.0
Kруг 2
2
17:19.8
19.5
Kруг 3
0
24:44.2
17.3
5
57
RUS
00
0
24:55.0
28.1
Kруг 1
0
8:33.7
12.4
Kруг 2
0
17:11.3
11.0
Kруг 3
0
24:55.0
28.1
6
26
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
00
0
24:55.7
28.8
Kруг 1
0
8:38.5
17.2
Kруг 2
0
17:15.1
14.8
Kруг 3
0
24:55.7
28.8
7
25
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
10
1
24:58.6
31.7
Kруг 1
1
8:54.4
33.1
Kруг 2
0
17:25.6
25.3
Kруг 3
0
24:58.6
31.7
8
71
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
00
0
25:08.4
41.5
Kруг 1
0
8:44.1
22.8
Kруг 2
0
17:21.6
21.3
Kруг 3
0
25:08.4
41.5
9
38
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
00
0
25:08.7
41.8
Kруг 1
0
8:28.2
6.9
Kруг 2
0
17:16.4
16.1
Kруг 3
0
25:08.7
41.8
10
4
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
01
1
25:11.4
44.5
Kруг 1
0
8:34.3
13.0
Kруг 2
1
17:33.6
33.3
Kруг 3
0
25:11.4
44.5
11
14
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
25:11.8
44.9
Kруг 1
0
8:40.3
19.0
Kруг 2
1
17:28.1
27.8
Kруг 3
0
25:11.8
44.9
12
63
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
25:17.2
50.3
Kруг 1
1
9:01.4
40.1
Kруг 2
0
17:39.5
39.2
Kруг 3
0
25:17.2
50.3
13
58
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
01
1
25:18.6
51.7
Kруг 1
0
8:29.8
8.5
Kруг 2
1
17:31.4
31.1
Kруг 3
0
25:18.6
51.7
14
20
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
11
2
25:21.1
54.2
Kруг 1
1
8:58.9
37.6
Kруг 2
1
17:42.3
42.0
Kруг 3
0
25:21.1
54.2
15
37
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
02
2
25:22.3
55.4
Kруг 1
0
8:38.8
17.5
Kруг 2
2
17:49.2
48.9
Kруг 3
0
25:22.3
55.4
15
42
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
00
0
25:22.3
55.4
Kруг 1
0
8:45.1
23.8
Kруг 2
0
17:23.4
23.1
Kруг 3
0
25:22.3
55.4
17
18
RUS
11
2
25:23.0
56.1
Kруг 1
1
8:50.2
28.9
Kруг 2
1
17:38.1
37.8
Kруг 3
0
25:23.0
56.1
18
104
RUS
01
1
25:23.6
56.7
Kруг 1
0
8:42.3
21.0
Kруг 2
1
17:34.6
34.3
Kруг 3
0
25:23.6
56.7
19
33
AUT
KOMATZ David
10
1
25:24.3
57.4
Kруг 1
1
9:10.3
49.0
Kруг 2
0
17:48.6
48.3
Kруг 3
0
25:24.3
57.4
20
122
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
00
0
25:25.0
58.1
Kруг 1
0
8:50.2
28.9
Kруг 2
0
17:35.2
34.9
Kруг 3
0
25:25.0
58.1
21
31
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
01
1
25:25.1
58.2
Kруг 1
0
8:38.4
17.1
Kруг 2
1
17:33.6
33.3
Kруг 3
0
25:25.1
58.2
22
23
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
01
1
25:32.0
1:05.1
Kруг 1
0
8:38.8
17.5
Kруг 2
1
17:41.5
41.2
Kруг 3
0
25:32.0
1:05.1
23
53
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
00
0
25:32.6
1:05.7
Kруг 1
0
9:00.7
39.4
Kруг 2
0
17:49.7
49.4
Kруг 3
0
25:32.6
1:05.7
24
118
RUS
00
0
25:36.8
1:09.9
Kруг 1
0
8:44.4
23.1
Kруг 2
0
17:36.0
35.7
Kруг 3
0
25:36.8
1:09.9
25
27
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
00
0
25:39.6
1:12.7
Kруг 1
0
8:45.0
23.7
Kруг 2
0
17:29.2
28.9
Kруг 3
0
25:39.6
1:12.7
26
105
GER
REES Roman
00
0
25:39.8
1:12.9
Kруг 1
0
8:46.3
25.0
Kруг 2
0
17:36.5
36.2
Kруг 3
0
25:39.8
1:12.9
27
83
UKR
01
1
25:41.4
1:14.5
Kруг 1
0
8:47.0
25.7
Kруг 2
1
17:49.6
49.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.4
1:14.5
28
49
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
00
0
25:43.1
1:16.2
Kруг 1
0
8:50.1
28.8
Kруг 2
0
17:43.2
42.9
Kруг 3
0
25:43.1
1:16.2
29
34
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
02
2
25:45.0
1:18.1
Kруг 1
0
8:45.9
24.6
Kруг 2
2
18:04.1
1:03.8
Kруг 3
0
25:45.0
1:18.1
30
40
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
01
1
25:46.5
1:19.6
Kруг 1
0
8:55.7
34.4
Kруг 2
1
17:58.8
58.5
Kруг 3
0
25:46.5
1:19.6
31
123
SUI
JAEGER Martin
02
2
25:48.9
1:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:34.0
12.7
Kруг 2
2
17:56.4
56.1
Kруг 3
0
25:48.9
1:22.0
32
66
GER
DORFER Matthias
10
1
25:49.8
1:22.9
Kруг 1
1
9:02.8
41.5
Kруг 2
0
17:43.6
43.3
Kруг 3
0
25:49.8
1:22.9
33
35
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
01
1
25:53.8
1:26.9
Kруг 1
0
8:48.9
27.6
Kруг 2
1
17:56.8
56.5
Kруг 3
0
25:53.8
1:26.9
34
100
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
00
0
25:57.7
1:30.8
Kруг 1
0
9:01.5
40.2
Kруг 2
0
17:57.9
57.6
Kруг 3
0
25:57.7
1:30.8
35
7
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
25:59.3
1:32.4
Kруг 1
1
8:54.9
33.6
Kруг 2
2
18:13.1
1:12.8
Kруг 3
0
25:59.3
1:32.4
36
79
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
20
2
25:59.6
1:32.7
Kруг 1
2
9:33.2
1:11.9
Kруг 2
0
18:12.5
1:12.2
Kруг 3
0
25:59.6
1:32.7
37
64
BLR
21
3
26:01.7
1:34.8
Kруг 1
2
9:25.7
1:04.4
Kруг 2
1
18:14.3
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
26:01.7
1:34.8
38
78
AUT
HOERL Fabian
11
2
26:02.7
1:35.8
Kруг 1
1
9:15.3
54.0
Kруг 2
1
18:21.0
1:20.7
Kруг 3
0
26:02.7
1:35.8
39
41
EST
REMMELG Martin
11
2
26:02.8
1:35.9
Kруг 1
1
8:59.6
38.3
Kруг 2
1
18:03.9
1:03.6
Kруг 3
0
26:02.8
1:35.9
40
68
RUS
21
3
26:04.2
1:37.3
Kруг 1
2
9:26.9
1:05.6
Kруг 2
1
18:18.7
1:18.4
Kруг 3
0
26:04.2
1:37.3
41
46
RUS
03
3
26:04.5
1:37.6
Kруг 1
0
8:29.8
8.5
Kруг 2
3
18:15.7
1:15.4
Kруг 3
0
26:04.5
1:37.6
42
55
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
26:06.2
1:39.3
Kруг 1
0
8:52.6
31.3
Kруг 2
1
18:07.5
1:07.2
Kруг 3
0
26:06.2
1:39.3
43
13
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
02
2
26:06.8
1:39.9
Kруг 1
0
8:54.4
33.1
Kруг 2
2
18:21.6
1:21.3
Kруг 3
0
26:06.8
1:39.9
44
74
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
11
2
26:09.5
1:42.6
Kруг 1
1
9:05.8
44.5
Kруг 2
1
18:14.3
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
26:09.5
1:42.6
45
113
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
01
1
26:11.9
1:45.0
Kруг 1
0
8:44.2
22.9
Kруг 2
1
18:07.5
1:07.2
Kруг 3
0
26:11.9
1:45.0
46
48
GER
BISCHL Matthias
20
2
26:15.1
1:48.2
Kруг 1
2
9:30.7
1:09.4
Kруг 2
0
18:19.5
1:19.2
Kруг 3
0
26:15.1
1:48.2
47
84
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
02
2
26:18.2
1:51.3
Kруг 1
0
8:47.9
26.6
Kруг 2
2
18:24.4
1:24.1
Kруг 3
0
26:18.2
1:51.3
48
1
GER
FRATZSCHER Lucas
20
2
26:19.3
1:52.4
Kруг 1
2
9:35.3
1:14.0
Kруг 2
0
18:23.9
1:23.6
Kруг 3
0
26:19.3
1:52.4
49
61
ROU
POP Gheorghe
10
1
26:21.0
1:54.1
Kруг 1
1
9:30.4
1:09.1
Kруг 2
0
18:28.6
1:28.3
Kруг 3
0
26:21.0
1:54.1
50
86
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
00
0
26:23.0
1:56.1
Kруг 1
0
9:10.7
49.4
Kруг 2
0
18:12.7
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
26:23.0
1:56.1
51
75
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
30
3
26:26.6
1:59.7
Kруг 1
3
9:59.4
1:38.1
Kруг 2
0
18:39.0
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
26:26.6
1:59.7
52
29
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
21
3
26:26.9
2:00.0
Kруг 1
2
9:26.1
1:04.8
Kруг 2
1
18:31.2
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
26:26.9
2:00.0
52
76
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
21
3
26:26.9
2:00.0
Kруг 1
2
9:21.5
1:00.2
Kруг 2
1
18:27.7
1:27.4
Kруг 3
0
26:26.9
2:00.0
54
30
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
12
3
26:29.1
2:02.2
Kруг 1
1
9:08.8
47.5
Kруг 2
2
18:30.3
1:30.0
Kруг 3
0
26:29.1
2:02.2
55
45
BEL
LANGER Thierry
02
2
26:31.8
2:04.9
Kруг 1
0
8:59.3
38.0
Kруг 2
2
18:32.1
1:31.8
Kруг 3
0
26:31.8
2:04.9
56
77
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
12
3
26:34.0
2:07.1
Kруг 1
1
9:12.4
51.1
Kруг 2
2
18:46.4
1:46.1
Kруг 3
0
26:34.0
2:07.1
57
3
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
11
2
26:35.9
2:09.0
Kруг 1
1
9:16.8
55.5
Kруг 2
1
18:27.9
1:27.6
Kруг 3
0
26:35.9
2:09.0
58
12
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
12
3
26:41.8
2:14.9
Kруг 1
1
9:17.4
56.1
Kруг 2
2
18:51.1
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
26:41.8
2:14.9
59
51
USA
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
11
2
26:42.1
2:15.2
Kруг 1
1
9:21.1
59.8
Kруг 2
1
18:33.8
1:33.5
Kруг 3
0
26:42.1
2:15.2
60
87
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
04
4
26:46.5
2:19.6
Kруг 1
0
8:35.3
14.0
Kруг 2
4
18:50.6
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
26:46.5
2:19.6
61
56
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
02
2
26:48.6
2:21.7
Kруг 1
0
8:54.0
32.7
Kруг 2
2
18:31.2
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
26:48.6
2:21.7
62
36
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
10
1
26:49.4
2:22.5
Kруг 1
1
9:32.2
1:10.9
Kруг 2
0
18:34.7
1:34.4
Kруг 3
0
26:49.4
2:22.5
63
21
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
22
4
26:50.9
2:24.0
Kруг 1
2
9:37.2
1:15.9
Kруг 2
2
18:56.7
1:56.4
Kруг 3
0
26:50.9
2:24.0
64
106
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
01
1
26:51.5
2:24.6
Kруг 1
0
8:54.5
33.2
Kруг 2
1
18:24.8
1:24.5
Kруг 3
0
26:51.5
2:24.6
65
32
FIN
HAKALA Matti
01
1
26:52.0
2:25.1
Kруг 1
0
9:10.3
49.0
Kруг 2
1
18:38.2
1:37.9
Kруг 3
0
26:52.0
2:25.1
66
101
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
01
1
26:52.5
2:25.6
Kруг 1
0
9:09.7
48.4
Kруг 2
1
18:40.0
1:39.7
Kруг 3
0
26:52.5
2:25.6
67
80
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
11
2
26:54.2
2:27.3
Kруг 1
1
9:29.5
1:08.2
Kруг 2
1
18:48.5
1:48.2
Kруг 3
0
26:54.2
2:27.3
68
88
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
30
3
26:56.8
2:29.9
Kруг 1
3
10:10.5
1:49.2
Kруг 2
0
19:05.3
2:05.0
Kруг 3
0
26:56.8
2:29.9
69
119
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
30
3
26:56.9
2:30.0
Kруг 1
3
10:07.9
1:46.6
Kруг 2
0
19:06.7
2:06.4
Kруг 3
0
26:56.9
2:30.0
70
70
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
14
5
26:59.3
2:32.4
Kруг 1
1
9:05.6
44.3
Kруг 2
4
19:19.3
2:19.0
Kруг 3
0
26:59.3
2:32.4
71
99
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
27:00.0
2:33.1
Kруг 1
1
9:22.1
1:00.8
Kруг 2
1
18:47.3
1:47.0
Kруг 3
0
27:00.0
2:33.1
72
43
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
11
2
27:00.7
2:33.8
Kруг 1
1
9:15.7
54.4
Kруг 2
1
18:41.5
1:41.2
Kруг 3
0
27:00.7
2:33.8
73
95
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
12
3
27:01.3
2:34.4
Kруг 1
1
9:13.0
51.7
Kруг 2
2
18:50.6
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
27:01.3
2:34.4
74
8
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
40
4
27:02.5
2:35.6
Kруг 1
4
10:30.4
2:09.1
Kруг 2
0
19:09.2
2:08.9
Kруг 3
0
27:02.5
2:35.6
75
2
USA
CURRIER Russell
22
4
27:08.3
2:41.4
Kруг 1
2
9:43.9
1:22.6
Kруг 2
2
19:12.9
2:12.6
Kруг 3
0
27:08.3
2:41.4
76
85
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
1
27:11.4
2:44.5
Kруг 1
0
9:19.7
58.4
Kруг 2
1
18:49.7
1:49.4
Kруг 3
0
27:11.4
2:44.5
77
93
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
2
27:13.2
2:46.3
Kруг 1
2
10:06.1
1:44.8
Kруг 2
0
19:12.3
2:12.0
Kруг 3
0
27:13.2
2:46.3
78
44
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
11
2
27:15.2
2:48.3
Kруг 1
1
9:33.6
1:12.3
Kруг 2
1
19:08.7
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
27:15.2
2:48.3
79
121
LAT
LUSA Daumants
02
2
27:19.3
2:52.4
Kруг 1
0
8:54.0
32.7
Kруг 2
2
18:51.0
1:50.7
Kруг 3
0
27:19.3
2:52.4
80
97
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
10
1
27:21.6
2:54.7
Kруг 1
1
9:30.9
1:09.6
Kруг 2
0
18:56.7
1:56.4
Kруг 3
0
27:21.6
2:54.7
81
98
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
22
4
27:25.8
2:58.9
Kруг 1
2
9:33.9
1:12.6
Kруг 2
2
19:26.1
2:25.8
Kруг 3
0
27:25.8
2:58.9
82
90
ROU
SERBAN Denis
11
2
27:29.9
3:03.0
Kруг 1
1
9:26.7
1:05.4
Kруг 2
1
19:08.2
2:07.9
Kруг 3
0
27:29.9
3:03.0
83
94
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
01
1
27:30.5
3:03.6
Kруг 1
0
9:18.5
57.2
Kруг 2
1
18:59.4
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
27:30.5
3:03.6
84
91
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
12
3
27:33.6
3:06.7
Kруг 1
1
9:26.9
1:05.6
Kруг 2
2
19:26.2
2:25.9
Kруг 3
0
27:33.6
3:06.7
85
124
SRB
HODZIC Edin
20
2
27:38.6
3:11.7
Kруг 1
2
9:45.6
1:24.3
Kруг 2
0
19:03.4
2:03.1
Kруг 3
0
27:38.6
3:11.7
86
50
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
12
3
27:40.8
3:13.9
Kруг 1
1
9:35.3
1:14.0
Kруг 2
2
19:23.6
2:23.3
Kруг 3
0
27:40.8
3:13.9
87
82
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
11
2
27:41.5
3:14.6
Kруг 1
1
9:21.4
1:00.1
Kруг 2
1
19:00.1
1:59.8
Kруг 3
0
27:41.5
3:14.6
88
81
USA
DURTSCHI Max
12
3
27:43.1
3:16.2
Kруг 1
1
9:31.7
1:10.4
Kруг 2
2
19:32.4
2:32.1
Kруг 3
0
27:43.1
3:16.2
89
16
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
21
3
27:45.2
3:18.3
Kруг 1
2
10:06.4
1:45.1
Kруг 2
1
19:38.9
2:38.6
Kруг 3
0
27:45.2
3:18.3
90
117
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
11
2
27:45.7
3:18.8
Kруг 1
1
9:43.6
1:22.3
Kруг 2
1
19:19.5
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
27:45.7
3:18.8
91
15
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
42
6
27:51.3
3:24.4
Kруг 1
4
10:22.3
2:01.0
Kруг 2
2
19:58.3
2:58.0
Kруг 3
0
27:51.3
3:24.4
92
111
CAN
HANNA Pearce
11
2
27:51.6
3:24.7
Kруг 1
1
9:45.4
1:24.1
Kруг 2
1
19:29.1
2:28.8
Kруг 3
0
27:51.6
3:24.7
93
19
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
22
4
27:55.4
3:28.5
Kруг 1
2
9:54.2
1:32.9
Kруг 2
2
19:46.1
2:45.8
Kруг 3
0
27:55.4
3:28.5
94
6
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
13
4
27:58.7
3:31.8
Kруг 1
1
9:36.7
1:15.4
Kруг 2
3
19:49.1
2:48.8
Kруг 3
0
27:58.7
3:31.8
95
110
EST
SIKK Tarvi
01
1
28:03.3
3:36.4
Kруг 1
0
9:21.8
1:00.5
Kруг 2
1
19:16.4
2:16.1
Kруг 3
0
28:03.3
3:36.4
95
125
LTU
BANYS Linas
00
0
28:03.3
3:36.4
Kруг 1
0
9:28.6
1:07.3
Kруг 2
0
19:11.8
2:11.5
Kруг 3
0
28:03.3
3:36.4
97
115
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
04
4
28:09.0
3:42.1
Kруг 1
0
9:02.3
41.0
Kруг 2
4
19:40.0
2:39.7
Kруг 3
0
28:09.0
3:42.1
98
89
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
31
4
28:09.2
3:42.3
Kруг 1
3
10:19.9
1:58.6
Kруг 2
1
19:53.6
2:53.3
Kруг 3
0
28:09.2
3:42.3
99
9
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
32
5
28:25.1
3:58.2
Kруг 1
3
10:21.1
1:59.8
Kруг 2
2
20:14.4
3:14.1
Kруг 3
0
28:25.1
3:58.2
100
120
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
13
4
28:29.0
4:02.1
Kруг 1
1
9:31.1
1:09.8
Kруг 2
3
19:51.1
2:50.8
Kруг 3
0
28:29.0
4:02.1
101
54
FIN
REPO Antti
12
3
28:37.8
4:10.9
Kруг 1
1
9:40.1
1:18.8
Kруг 2
2
19:56.3
2:56.0
Kруг 3
0
28:37.8
4:10.9
102
96
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
22
4
28:41.9
4:15.0
Kруг 1
2
9:52.9
1:31.6
Kруг 2
2
20:01.7
3:01.4
Kруг 3
0
28:41.9
4:15.0
103
116
USA
GIBSON Michael
11
2
28:57.3
4:30.4
Kруг 1
1
9:47.2
1:25.9
Kруг 2
1
20:16.6
3:16.3
Kруг 3
0
28:57.3
4:30.4
104
65
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
04
4
29:07.2
4:40.3
Kруг 1
0
9:14.1
52.8
Kруг 2
4
20:14.9
3:14.6
Kруг 3
0
29:07.2
4:40.3
105
103
SLO
STRGAR Anze
14
5
29:15.7
4:48.8
Kруг 1
1
9:40.5
1:19.2
Kруг 2
4
20:39.5
3:39.2
Kруг 3
0
29:15.7
4:48.8
106
52
MGL
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
11
2
29:15.8
4:48.9
Kруг 1
1
9:57.9
1:36.6
Kруг 2
1
20:22.2
3:21.9
Kруг 3
0
29:15.8
4:48.9
107
107
FIN
LEHTOMAA Henri
31
4
29:18.0
4:51.1
Kруг 1
3
10:34.7
2:13.4
Kруг 2
1
20:32.4
3:32.1
Kруг 3
0
29:18.0
4:51.1
108
10
AUS
WALKER Daniel
20
2
29:30.5
5:03.6
Kруг 1
2
10:55.2
2:33.9
Kруг 2
0
20:56.3
3:56.0
Kруг 3
0
29:30.5
5:03.6
109
5
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
11
2
29:32.1
5:05.2
Kруг 1
1
10:10.5
1:49.2
Kруг 2
1
20:31.5
3:31.2
Kруг 3
0
29:32.1
5:05.2
110
62
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
12
3
29:52.1
5:25.2
Kруг 1
1
10:15.5
1:54.2
Kруг 2
2
20:55.0
3:54.7
Kруг 3
0
29:52.1
5:25.2
111
11
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
02
2
30:06.8
5:39.9
Kруг 1
0
9:58.5
1:37.2
Kруг 2
2
20:52.8
3:52.5
Kруг 3
0
30:06.8
5:39.9
112
109
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
02
2
30:06.9
5:40.0
Kруг 1
0
10:00.6
1:39.3
Kруг 2
2
20:47.6
3:47.3
Kруг 3
0
30:06.9
5:40.0
113
69
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
33
6
30:07.4
5:40.5
Kруг 1
3
10:37.0
2:15.7
Kруг 2
3
21:21.0
4:20.7
Kруг 3
0
30:07.4
5:40.5
114
28
HUN
PANYIK David
12
3
30:17.5
5:50.6
Kруг 1
1
10:17.0
1:55.7
Kруг 2
2
21:10.2
4:09.9
Kруг 3
0
30:17.5
5:50.6
115
60
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
33
6
30:24.6
5:57.7
Kруг 1
3
10:54.2
2:32.9
Kруг 2
3
21:40.6
4:40.3
Kруг 3
0
30:24.6
5:57.7
116
73
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
04
4
30:48.6
6:21.7
Kруг 1
0
9:54.5
1:33.2
Kруг 2
4
21:35.8
4:35.5
Kруг 3
0
30:48.6
6:21.7
117
59
HUN
LAGLER Kristof
23
5
30:53.4
6:26.5
Kруг 1
2
10:48.6
2:27.3
Kруг 2
3
22:05.4
5:05.1
Kруг 3
0
30:53.4
6:26.5
118
108
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
12
3
31:31.6
7:04.7
Kруг 1
1
10:52.4
2:31.1
Kруг 2
2
22:10.6
5:10.3
Kруг 3
0
31:31.6
7:04.7
119
92
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
04
4
32:43.4
8:16.5
Kруг 1
0
10:45.6
2:24.3
Kруг 2
4
23:08.6
6:08.3
Kруг 3
0
32:43.4
8:16.5
120
102
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
12
3
32:50.3
8:23.4
Kруг 1
1
10:56.8
2:35.5
Kруг 2
2
22:43.4
5:43.1
Kруг 3
0
32:50.3
8:23.4
121
39
MGL
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
33
6
33:47.7
9:20.8
Kруг 1
3
12:17.5
3:56.2
Kруг 2
3
24:20.9
7:20.6
Kруг 3
0
33:47.7
9:20.8
67
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
3x
3
Kруг 1
3
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
72
POL
JANIK Mateusz
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
112
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
114
POL
JURCZAK Tomasz
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0