Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

4 Мар 2017, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
57
RUS
00
0
24:23.3
0.0
2
39
RUS
01
1
24:25.7
2.4
3
54
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
00
0
24:29.8
6.5
4
18
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
10
1
24:37.1
13.8
5
63
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
24:39.8
16.5
6
45
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
24:41.2
17.9
7
47
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
00
0
24:54.8
31.5
8
38
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
00
0
25:09.0
45.7
9
43
RUS
01
1
25:10.5
47.2
10
23
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
00
0
25:13.5
50.2
11
9
GER
REITER Dominic
00
0
25:17.0
53.7
12
7
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
25:17.1
53.8
13
10
RUS
30
3
25:20.4
57.1
14
35
SWE
SODERHIELM Tiio
10
1
25:22.9
59.6
15
78
RUS
10
1
25:26.3
1:03.0
16
68
UKR
IVKO Maksym
10
1
25:27.9
1:04.6
17
85
RUS
12
3
25:29.1
1:05.8
18
53
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
11
2
25:30.1
1:06.8
19
67
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
00
0
25:31.5
1:08.2
20
86
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
10
1
25:33.5
1:10.2
21
21
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
11
2
25:40.2
1:16.9
22
28
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
02
2
25:46.1
1:22.8
23
32
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
01
1
25:48.0
1:24.7
24
62
NOR
SMEBY Henrik Sagosen
20
2
25:52.4
1:29.1
25
44
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
01
1
25:53.0
1:29.7
26
76
AUT
KOMATZ David
11
2
25:55.4
1:32.1
27
13
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
00
0
25:58.6
1:35.3
28
61
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
01
1
26:00.6
1:37.3
29
90
GER
ZOBEL David
12
3
26:00.8
1:37.5
30
1
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
12
3
26:01.5
1:38.2
31
34
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
01
1
26:02.9
1:39.6
32
56
EST
LESSING Roland
12
3
26:04.1
1:40.8
33
20
SUI
JAEGER Martin
23
5
26:10.2
1:46.9
34
6
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
01
1
26:11.0
1:47.7
35
64
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
01
1
26:13.1
1:49.8
36
42
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
01
1
26:16.2
1:52.9
37
71
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
26:17.7
1:54.4
38
4
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
01
1
26:19.0
1:55.7
39
80
GER
HORN Philipp
11
2
26:20.7
1:57.4
40
82
UKR
NASYKO Denys
11
2
26:26.3
2:03.0
41
84
NOR
SVALAND Haakon
22
4
26:26.7
2:03.4
42
88
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
12
3
26:28.7
2:05.4
43
33
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
02
2
26:29.9
2:06.6
44
17
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
14
5
26:33.5
2:10.2
45
65
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
00
0
26:37.5
2:14.2
46
14
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
10
1
26:45.1
2:21.8
47
29
GER
BISCHL Matthias
21
3
26:46.3
2:23.0
48
31
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
32
5
26:48.1
2:24.8
49
77
FIN
REPO Antti
01
1
26:55.4
2:32.1
50
22
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
30
3
26:55.9
2:32.6
51
5
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
20
2
27:02.3
2:39.0
52
8
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
10
1
27:04.5
2:41.2
53
58
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
04
4
27:15.0
2:51.7
54
46
ROU
SERBAN Denis
03
3
27:16.3
2:53.0
55
30
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
20
2
27:20.0
2:56.7
56
3
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
01
1
27:22.6
2:59.3
57
52
GBR
DIXON Scott
11
2
27:26.1
3:02.8
58
91
AUT
MAIR Stefan
02
2
27:26.8
3:03.5
59
83
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
30
3
27:35.2
3:11.9
60
73
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
27:35.3
3:12.0
61
16
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
21
3
27:37.3
3:14.0
62
81
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
01
1
27:39.0
3:15.7
63
25
USA
BROWN Jake
14
5
27:39.2
3:15.9
64
41
ITA
ZINI Rudy
40
4
27:39.9
3:16.6
65
2
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
12
3
27:40.8
3:17.5
66
59
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
15
6
27:43.5
3:20.2
67
49
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
12
3
27:46.6
3:23.3
68
66
USA
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
31
4
27:46.9
3:23.6
69
69
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
02
2
27:49.3
3:26.0
70
24
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
03
3
27:54.8
3:31.5
71
75
EST
SIKK Tarvi
20
2
27:59.4
3:36.1
72
48
SVK
BARTKO Simon
12
3
28:00.3
3:37.0
73
15
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
35
8
28:30.4
4:07.1
74
12
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
00
0
28:30.9
4:07.6
75
40
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zans
21
3
28:34.3
4:11.0
76
72
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
31
4
28:39.7
4:16.4
77
19
GBR
FOUNTAIN Vinny
13
4
28:49.6
4:26.3
78
70
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
14
5
29:00.1
4:36.8
79
37
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
02
2
29:12.9
4:49.6
80
74
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
03
3
29:24.4
5:01.1
81
50
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
24
6
29:24.7
5:01.4
82
27
TUR
OZTUNC Zana
24
6
30:44.9
6:21.6
83
36
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
11
2
30:46.2
6:22.9
84
26
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
04
4
30:51.7
6:28.4
85
51
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
20
2
30:54.0
6:30.7
86
79
LAT
SNORINS Janis
33
6
31:38.1
7:14.8
87
11
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
53
8
43:54.9
19:31.6
55
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
xx
0
60
USA
CURRIER Russell
xx
0
89
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
xx
0
87
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
10
1
26:56.7