Следите за новостями:

Одиночная смешанная эстафета

12 Мар 2017, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
0
35:24.42
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
1
8:45.44
11.2
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
0
16:05.47
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
0+00+1
1
24:33.40
0.0
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
0
35:24.42
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
0
35:32.82
8.4
2
2.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+10+0
1
8:40.73
6.5
2
2.2
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0+00+0
0
16:08.89
3.4
2
2.3
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+10+0
1
24:37.94
4.5
2
2.4
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0+00+0
0
35:32.82
8.4
3
7
SWE
SWEDEN
0
35:51.39
26.9
3
7.1
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+20+2
4
8:58.97
24.7
3
7.2
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+0
0
16:19.37
13.9
3
7.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+20+2
4
25:02.69
29.2
3
7.4
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+0
0
35:51.39
26.9
4
3
GER
GERMANY
0
36:04.49
40.0
4
3.1
GER
WEIDEL Anna
0+00+0
0
8:47.79
13.5
4
3.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+20+2
4
16:34.42
29.0
4
3.3
GER
WEIDEL Anna
0+00+0
0
25:20.47
47.0
4
3.4
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+20+2
4
36:04.49
40.0
5
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
4
36:34.45
1:10.0
5
10.1
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+10+0
1
8:34.20
0.0
5
10.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+10+0
1
16:43.40
38.0
5
10.3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+10+0
1
25:25.44
52.0
5
10.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+10+0
1
36:34.45
1:10.0
6
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
37:09.86
1:45.4
6
8.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+1
3
8:56.78
22.5
6
8.2
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+20+0
2
16:42.00
36.6
6
8.3
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+1
3
25:13.15
39.7
6
8.4
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+20+0
2
37:09.86
1:45.4
7
14
CAN
CANADA
2
38:07.22
2:42.8
7
14.1
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+20+3
5
9:24.37
50.1
7
14.2
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+1
2
17:29.50
1:24.1
7
14.3
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+20+3
5
26:44.56
2:11.1
7
14.4
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+10+1
2
38:07.22
2:42.8
8
18
EST
ESTONIA
2
38:13.60
2:49.2
8
18.1
EST
OJA Regina
0+10+0
1
9:14.26
40.0
8
18.2
EST
SIKK Tarvi
0+30+0
3
17:24.25
1:18.8
8
18.3
EST
OJA Regina
0+10+0
1
26:47.09
2:13.6
8
18.4
EST
SIKK Tarvi
0+30+0
3
38:13.60
2:49.2
9
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
3
38:20.19
2:55.7
9
5.1
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+3
3
9:35.81
1:01.6
9
5.2
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1+30+1
5
18:02.29
1:56.8
9
5.3
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+3
3
27:09.22
2:35.8
9
5.4
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1+30+1
5
38:20.19
2:55.7
10
9
BLR
BELARUS
5
38:20.69
2:56.2
10
9.1
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
0+00+0
0
10:21.00
1:46.8
10
9.2
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+30+0
3
18:39.84
2:34.4
10
9.3
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
0+00+0
0
27:20.72
2:47.3
10
9.4
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
0+30+0
3
38:20.69
2:56.2
11
17
USA
USA
3
38:26.45
3:02.0
11
17.1
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2+30+1
6
10:09.04
1:34.8
11
17.2
USA
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
0+00+1
1
18:01.25
1:55.8
11
17.3
USA
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2+30+1
6
27:10.20
2:36.8
11
17.4
USA
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
0+00+1
1
38:26.45
3:02.0
12
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1
38:32.28
3:07.8
12
16.1
ROU
MARTON Eniko
0+00+0
0
9:14.62
40.4
12
16.2
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+20+0
2
17:10.92
1:05.5
12
16.3
ROU
MARTON Eniko
0+00+0
0
27:21.53
2:48.1
12
16.4
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+20+0
2
38:32.28
3:07.8
13
13
POL
POLAND
2
39:00.02
3:35.6
13
13.1
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+10+0
1
9:12.23
38.0
13
13.2
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+31+3
7
17:49.26
1:43.8
13
13.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+10+0
1
27:22.62
2:49.2
13
13.4
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+31+3
7
39:00.02
3:35.6
14
12
BUL
BULGARIA
7
39:04.34
3:39.9
14
12.1
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
0+00+0
0
9:22.87
48.6
14
12.2
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+20+0
2
17:47.12
1:41.7
14
12.3
BUL
TODOROVA Milena
0+00+0
0
27:13.47
2:40.0
14
12.4
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0+20+0
2
39:04.34
3:39.9
15
4
FRA
FRANCE
2
Lapped
15
4.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
1+30+0
4
10:34.47
2:00.2
15
4.2
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+30+2
5
19:03.40
2:58.0
15
4.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
1+30+0
4
27:45.69
3:12.2
15
4.4
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+30+2
5
16
23
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
5
Lapped
16
23.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2+30+2
7
10:03.69
1:29.4
16
23.2
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+3
4
18:21.33
2:15.9
16
23.3
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2+30+2
7
27:13.44
2:40.0
16
23.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+3
4
17
15
ITA
ITALY
4
Lapped
17
15.1
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+20+3
5
9:15.69
41.4
17
15.2
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
0+30+3
6
18:05.14
1:59.7
17
15.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+20+3
5
27:30.14
2:56.7
17
15.4
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
0+30+3
6
18
6
UKR
UKRAINE
6
Lapped
18
6.1
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0+20+1
3
9:39.44
1:05.2
18
6.2
UKR
IVKO Maksym
0+10+2
3
18:02.48
1:57.0
18
6.3
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0+20+1
3
27:49.23
3:15.8
18
6.4
UKR
IVKO Maksym
0+10+2
3
19
22
SLO
SLOVENIA
3
Lapped
19
22.1
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+10+1
2
9:27.54
53.3
19
22.2
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
1+30+3
7
18:18.64
2:13.2
19
22.3
SLO
KLEMENCIC Polona
0+10+1
2
28:44.98
4:11.5
19
22.4
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
1+30+3
7
20
19
MDA
MOLDOVA
7
Lapped
20
19.1
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
0+30+1
4
10:02.06
1:27.8
20
19.2
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0+30+3
6
19:04.08
2:58.6
20
19.3
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
0+30+1
4
28:36.89
4:03.4
20
19.4
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0+30+3
6
21
20
SRB
SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
6
Lapped
21
20.1
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
1+30+2
6
10:54.70
2:20.5
21
20.2
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+31+3
7
20:06.62
4:01.2
21
20.3
SRB
DRNDIC Maida
1+30+2
6
21
20.4
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+31+3
7
22
21
CRO
CROATIA
7
Lapped
22
21.1
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0+22+3
7
11:00.81
2:26.6
22
21.2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3+30+2
8
20:08.76
4:03.3
22
21.3
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0+22+3
7
22
21.4
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3+30+2
8
11
FIN
FINLAND
8
11.1
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
1+31+3
8
11:30.61
2:56.4
11.2
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+20+2
4
19:33.58
3:28.1
11.3
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
1+31+3
8
11.4
FIN
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+20+2
4