Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

25 Авг 2017, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Казахстан
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Россия
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:17.1
0.0
1
4.1
RUS
0+20+1
17:23.4
17:23.4
Kруг 1
6:17.6
4:33.6
Kруг 2
12:20.6
22.5
Kруг 3
17:23.4
33.3
1
4.2
RUS
0+00+2
35:02.7
35:02.7
Kруг 1
23:41.6
21:57.6
Kруг 2
30:04.2
18:06.1
Kруг 3
35:02.7
18:12.6
1
4.3
RUS
0+00+2
53:38.3
53:38.3
Kруг 1
41:30.3
39:46.3
Kруг 2
48:12.1
36:14.0
Kруг 3
53:38.3
36:48.2
1
4.4
RUS
0+30+0
1:12:17.1
1:12:17.1
Kруг 1
1:44.0
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:05.7
55:07.6
Kруг 3
1:12:17.1
55:27.0
2
2
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:12:17.1
0.0
2
2.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+20+2
16:50.1
16:50.1
Kруг 1
5:40.8
3:56.8
Kруг 2
11:58.1
0.0
Kруг 3
16:50.1
0.0
2
2.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+30+1
35:16.2
35:16.2
Kруг 1
24:07.4
22:23.4
Kруг 2
30:22.8
18:24.7
Kруг 3
35:16.2
18:26.1
2
2.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+2
54:23.4
54:23.4
Kруг 1
42:10.6
40:26.6
Kруг 2
48:57.3
36:59.2
Kруг 3
54:23.4
37:33.3
2
2.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+20+1
1:12:46.8
1:12:46.8
Kруг 1
1:01:07.3
59:23.3
Kруг 2
1:07:40.0
55:41.9
Kруг 3
1:12:46.8
55:56.7
3
1
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:46.8
29.7
3
1.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+00+0
17:42.6
17:42.6
Kруг 1
6:11.2
4:27.2
Kруг 2
12:24.9
26.8
Kруг 3
17:42.6
52.5
3
1.2
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
0+10+1
35:14.8
35:14.8
Kруг 1
24:08.0
22:24.0
Kруг 2
30:17.4
18:19.3
Kруг 3
35:14.8
18:24.7
3
1.3
UKR
MYHDA Anton
0+10+0
54:48.5
54:48.5
Kруг 1
42:10.9
40:26.9
Kруг 2
49:00.7
37:02.6
Kруг 3
54:48.5
37:58.4
3
1.4
UKR
IVKO Maksym
0+00+3
1:13:41.2
1:13:41.2
Kруг 1
1:01:24.0
59:40.0
Kруг 2
1:08:20.5
56:22.4
Kруг 3
1:13:41.2
56:51.1
4
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:41.2
1:24.1
4
6.1
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+00+1
18:00.3
18:00.3
Kруг 1
6:15.8
4:31.8
Kруг 2
12:43.1
45.0
Kруг 3
18:00.3
1:10.2
4
6.2
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
0+31+3
36:51.2
36:51.2
Kруг 1
24:45.8
23:01.8
Kруг 2
31:37.5
19:39.4
Kруг 3
36:51.2
20:01.1
4
6.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1+30+0
56:14.7
56:14.7
Kруг 1
44:18.2
42:34.2
Kруг 2
50:44.7
38:46.6
Kруг 3
56:14.7
39:24.6
4
6.4
BLR
0+10+2
1:14:33.9
1:14:33.9
Kруг 1
1:02:48.6
1:01:04.6
Kруг 2
1:09:21.8
57:23.7
Kруг 3
1:14:33.9
57:43.8
5
3
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:14:33.9
2:16.8
5
3.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+0
17:59.7
17:59.7
Kруг 1
6:11.6
4:27.6
Kруг 2
12:32.6
34.5
Kруг 3
17:59.7
1:09.6
5
3.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+30+2
35:59.9
35:59.9
Kруг 1
24:27.5
22:43.5
Kруг 2
30:52.9
18:54.8
Kруг 3
35:59.9
19:09.8
5
3.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+1
55:06.8
55:06.8
Kруг 1
42:46.4
41:02.4
Kруг 2
49:27.1
37:29.0
Kруг 3
55:06.8
38:16.7
5
3.4
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+11+3
1:14:50.9
1:14:50.9
Kруг 1
1:02:01.9
1:17.9
Kруг 2
1:09:18.8
57:20.7
Kруг 3
1:14:50.9
58:00.8
6
7
MDA
MOLDOVA
1:14:50.9
2:33.8
6
7.1
MDA
GHILENKO Alla
1+31+3
20:21.7
20:21.7
Kруг 1
7:01.4
5:17.4
Kруг 2
14:26.0
2:27.9
Kруг 3
20:21.7
3:31.6
6
7.2
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0+10+1
39:49.7
39:49.7
Kруг 1
27:18.1
25:34.1
Kруг 2
34:12.9
22:14.8
Kруг 3
39:49.7
22:59.6
6
7.3
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0+20+1
1:01:52.7
1:01:52.7
Kруг 1
47:30.1
45:46.1
Kруг 2
55:15.8
43:17.7
Kруг 3
1:01:52.7
45:02.6
6
7.4
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
0+12+3
1:25:11.7
1:25:11.7
Kруг 1
1:09:28.9
1:07:44.9
Kруг 2
1:18:43.1
1:06:45.0
Kруг 3
1:25:11.7
1:08:21.6
7
5
MGL
MONGOLIA
1:25:11.7
12:54.6
7
5.1
MGL
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
3+31+3
23:44.8
23:44.8
Kруг 1
8:50.9
7:06.9
Kруг 2
17:17.5
5:19.4
Kруг 3
23:44.8
6:54.7
7
5.2
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
1+31+3
47:19.9
47:19.9
Kруг 1
32:06.3
30:22.3
Kруг 2
40:53.5
28:55.4
Kруг 3
47:19.9
30:29.8
7
5.3
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
0+21+3
1:09:32.1
1:09:32.1
Kруг 1
54:41.2
52:57.2
Kруг 2
1:03:01.9
51:03.8
Kруг 3
1:09:32.1
52:42.0
7
5.4
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:09:32.1
1:07:48.1
Kруг 2
1:09:32.1
57:34.0
Kруг 3
1:09:32.1
52:42.0