Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

26 Авг 2017, 08:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Армения
  • Беларусь
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Монголия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Турция
  • Узбекистан
  • Украина
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
RUS
01
1
20:48.7
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:29.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1
15:00.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:48.7
0.0
2
24
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
00
0
21:21.4
32.7
Kруг 1
0
7:34.8
5.4
Kруг 2
0
15:07.1
6.6
Kруг 3
0
21:21.4
32.7
3
23
RUS
21
3
21:50.8
1:02.1
Kруг 1
2
8:22.1
52.7
Kруг 2
1
15:56.9
56.4
Kруг 3
0
21:50.8
1:02.1
4
13
RUS
USHKINA Natalia
01
1
21:53.3
1:04.6
Kруг 1
0
7:44.9
15.5
Kруг 2
1
15:46.0
45.5
Kруг 3
0
21:53.3
1:04.6
5
2
RUS
KONSHINA Iuliia
11
2
22:04.3
1:15.6
Kруг 1
1
8:09.9
40.5
Kруг 2
1
16:00.1
59.6
Kруг 3
0
22:04.3
1:15.6
6
7
UKR
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
10
1
22:28.2
1:39.5
Kруг 1
1
8:26.1
56.7
Kруг 2
0
16:19.0
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
22:28.2
1:39.5
7
26
RUS
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
01
1
22:36.9
1:48.2
Kруг 1
0
7:58.3
28.9
Kруг 2
1
16:15.3
1:14.8
Kруг 3
0
22:36.9
1:48.2
8
22
UKR
KRYVONOS Anna
11
2
22:37.2
1:48.5
Kруг 1
1
8:12.1
42.7
Kруг 2
1
16:19.8
1:19.3
Kруг 3
0
22:37.2
1:48.5
9
19
UKR
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
21
3
22:50.2
2:01.5
Kруг 1
2
8:44.8
1:15.4
Kруг 2
1
16:51.8
1:51.3
Kруг 3
0
22:50.2
2:01.5
10
9
RUS
01
1
22:52.2
2:03.5
Kруг 1
0
7:59.6
30.2
Kруг 2
1
16:17.1
1:16.6
Kруг 3
0
22:52.2
2:03.5
11
10
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
10
1
23:08.7
2:20.0
Kруг 1
1
8:49.6
1:20.2
Kруг 2
0
16:54.0
1:53.5
Kруг 3
0
23:08.7
2:20.0
12
27
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
00
0
23:10.9
2:22.2
Kруг 1
0
8:13.9
44.5
Kруг 2
0
16:16.6
1:16.1
Kруг 3
0
23:10.9
2:22.2
13
11
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
02
2
23:16.5
2:27.8
Kруг 1
0
8:08.1
38.7
Kруг 2
2
16:49.3
1:48.8
Kруг 3
0
23:16.5
2:27.8
14
1
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
02
2
23:33.7
2:45.0
Kруг 1
0
8:07.4
38.0
Kруг 2
2
16:55.7
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
23:33.7
2:45.0
15
20
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
01
1
23:49.3
3:00.6
Kруг 1
0
8:17.8
48.4
Kруг 2
1
16:59.2
1:58.7
Kруг 3
0
23:49.3
3:00.6
16
17
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
10
1
24:01.3
3:12.6
Kруг 1
1
9:04.3
1:34.9
Kруг 2
0
17:19.4
2:18.9
Kруг 3
0
24:01.3
3:12.6
17
14
ROU
MARTON Eniko
20
2
24:08.7
3:20.0
Kруг 1
2
9:08.3
1:38.9
Kруг 2
0
17:26.9
2:26.4
Kруг 3
0
24:08.7
3:20.0
18
12
UKR
KOVALOVA Kristina
20
2
24:14.3
3:25.6
Kруг 1
2
9:15.2
1:45.8
Kруг 2
0
17:35.3
2:34.8
Kруг 3
0
24:14.3
3:25.6
19
21
TUR
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
20
2
24:16.9
3:28.2
Kруг 1
2
9:15.7
1:46.3
Kруг 2
0
17:47.9
2:47.4
Kруг 3
0
24:16.9
3:28.2
20
16
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
11
2
24:19.7
3:31.0
Kруг 1
1
8:48.3
1:18.9
Kруг 2
1
17:34.1
2:33.6
Kруг 3
0
24:19.7
3:31.0
21
30
LAT
PUCE Ieva
11
2
24:56.9
4:08.2
Kруг 1
1
9:04.6
1:35.2
Kруг 2
1
17:57.5
2:57.0
Kруг 3
0
24:56.9
4:08.2
22
5
SVK
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
12
3
26:00.2
5:11.5
Kруг 1
1
9:22.7
1:53.3
Kруг 2
2
18:52.6
3:52.1
Kруг 3
0
26:00.2
5:11.5
23
28
ROU
POTYO Katalin
11
2
26:05.4
5:16.7
Kруг 1
1
9:05.2
1:35.8
Kруг 2
1
18:28.7
3:28.2
Kруг 3
0
26:05.4
5:16.7
24
6
TUR
AGA Gulsah
41
5
26:22.1
5:33.4
Kруг 1
4
10:15.6
2:46.2
Kруг 2
1
19:29.1
4:28.6
Kруг 3
0
26:22.1
5:33.4
25
15
MGL
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
32
5
26:49.6
6:00.9
Kруг 1
3
10:05.6
2:36.2
Kруг 2
2
19:36.2
4:35.7
Kруг 3
0
26:49.6
6:00.9
26
8
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
14
5
27:11.0
6:22.3
Kруг 1
1
9:01.3
1:31.9
Kруг 2
4
20:00.1
4:59.6
Kруг 3
0
27:11.0
6:22.3
27
3
ARM
MKHITARYAN Anna
22
4
28:13.7
7:25.0
Kруг 1
2
10:14.4
2:45.0
Kруг 2
2
20:50.8
5:50.3
Kруг 3
0
28:13.7
7:25.0
28
29
MGL
TUMUR Ariunbold
44
8
31:37.7
10:49.0
Kруг 1
4
11:01.2
3:31.8
Kруг 2
4
22:59.6
7:59.1
Kруг 3
0
31:37.7
10:49.0
4
UZB
ZOYIROVA Khilola
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
18
MGL
GANBAT Sarantuya
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0